Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TSTCA Indoor Meet #3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-01
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Edinboro U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.03 #1 PA#12
Dehart, Jake (2014) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-60 7.03 #1 PA#12
Dehart, Jake (2014) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-60 7.14 #1 pre
Williams, Tayhjal McDowell, PA
B-60 7.15 #3
Berry Iv, Louis Unattached, PA
B-60 7.16 #4 PA#34
Berry Iv, Louis Unattached, PA
B-60 7.18 #2 pre
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.19 #5
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.21 #3 pre
Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Prep, PA
B-60 7.24 #4 pre
Krenn, Michael Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-60 7.24 #6 PA#51
Stoltz, Jon (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.25 #7 PA#53
Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Prep, PA
B-60 7.26 #8
Williams, Tayhjal McDowell, PA
B-60 7.27 #5 pre
Krenn, Michael Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-60 7.28 #6 pre
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.34 #7 pre
Stoltz, Jon (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.34 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 2:00.91 #1
Foust, Brad (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 2:02.05 #2
Smith, James (2014) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-800 2:02.14 #3
Koryak, Andrew (2015) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-800 2:03.90 #4
Quealy, Trey (2015) Norwin, PA
B-800 2:04.31 #5 PA#78

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becich, Michael (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:24.50 #1
Smith, James (2014) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-Mile 4:30.99 #2
Edenfield, Nate (2014) Uniontown, PA
B-Mile 4:31.99 #3 PA#43

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Colin (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3000 8:46.98 #1
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 9:05.93 #2
Mclaughlin, Mike Baldwin, PA
B-3000 9:08.98 #3 PA#27

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernaduski, Matt Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 8.06 #1 US#32 PA#6
Bernaduski, Matt Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 8.24 #1 pre
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.25 #2
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-60H 8.28 #3 PA#12
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.34 #2 pre
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-60H 8.38 #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 22'11" #1
Jackson, Gary (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-LJ 21'9" #2
Szymczak, Jamie McDowell, PA
B-LJ 21'9" #2 PA#17
Commey, Daniel (2014) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 21'5.25" #4
Smithco, Caleb Hampton, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #5 PA#23

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-TJ 44'11" #1
Jackson, Gary (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #2
Smithco, Caleb Hampton, PA
B-TJ 44'6" #3
Szymczak, Jamie McDowell, PA
B-TJ 44'4" #4 PA#18
Carter, Darrious (2014) Indiana, PA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #5
Robertson, Harold Woodland Hills, PA
B-TJ 42'3.5" #6 PA#34
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-TJ 42'2.25" #7
Commey, Daniel (2014) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 41'3" #8 PA#53
Nelson, Shemar McDowell, PA
B-TJ 41'0" #10 PA#57

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Nick (2014) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 14'3" #1
Upton, Bobby North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 13'9" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Luke (2014) Hickory, PA
B-SP 62'3" #1 US#11 PA#1
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 59'7.5" #2 US#28 PA#2
Monta, Lawson (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 57'7" #3
Geist, Jordan (2014) Cabot, VT
B-SP 56'11" #4 US#63 VT#1
Aikins, Austin (2015) Hickory, PA
B-SP 49'6" #5
Gengler, Derek (2015) Butler, PA
B-SP 48'7" #6 PA#21

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:33.86 #1
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.02 #2 PA#38

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:31.75 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-DMR 10:57.11 #1 PA#23

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.76 #1 PA#9
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.84 #1 pre
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.86 #2
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-60 7.87 #3
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.94 #2 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 26.24 #1
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 26.42 #2
Williams, Taylor (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
G-200 26.66 #3 PA#47
Holmberg, Gabby (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 26.94 #4 PA#60

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-800 2:12.14 #1 US#15 PA#2
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:16.52 #2
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:21.10 #3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:11.22 #1
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-Mile 5:12.17 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:20.33 #1
Hunsberger, Jillian (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-3000 10:30.86 #2
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-3000 10:31.56 #3
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-3000 10:35.43 #4 PA#14

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 8.77 #1
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-60H 8.98 #2
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.09 #1 pre
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.39 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flori, Nicole (2015) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 PA#8
Schreiber, Erin Shaler Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #2 PA#20
Cuneo, Gina (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Burns, Shelby (2015) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1
Barron, Essence (2014) New Brighton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #2 PA#29
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 16'11.5" #3
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-LJ 16'11.25" #4
Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel, PA
G-LJ 16'11" #5
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-LJ 16'9" #6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wagner, Abby (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-TJ 36'7" #1
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #2
Rose, Olivia (2015) Hoquiam, WA
G-TJ 33'10" #3 WA#6
Gedman, Kylie Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-TJ 33'5.5" #4
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 33'4.5" #5
Johnson, Jennifer (2015) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-TJ 33'3.5" #6
Evanish, Carly South Fayette, PA
G-TJ 33'1" #7 PA#61

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#42 PA#1
Mulhern, Hannah (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-PV 11'3" #2
Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) Norwin, PA
G-PV 11'3" #2 PA#15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marchand, Elena (2015) Hickory, PA
G-SP 42'1" #1 US#67 PA#4
Nicholson, Morgan (2014) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 38'8" #2 PA#20
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 37'11.5" #3
Blaire, Cailen (2016) Hickory, PA
G-SP 37'5" #4
Paterra, Andrea (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 36'10" #5
Beal, Jess (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 36'10" #5
Mckinley, Tori (2017) Hickory, PA
G-SP 34'4" #7
Maser, Katie Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 34'2" #8
Edwards, Tara Baldwin, PA
G-SP 33'2" #9
Ellenberger, Heather Butler, PA
G-SP 33'1" #10 PA#57

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.17 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-4x800 9:53.88 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State