Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Class L Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-06
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Warren (2014) Stratford, CT
B-55 6.70 #1 CT#10
Charley, Nicholas (2014) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.74 #2 CT#15
Williams, Connor (2014) Notre Dame , CT
B-55 6.76 #3
Wilson, Tommy (2015) Daniel Hand, CT
B-55 6.80 #1 pre CT#29
Williams, Connor (2014) Notre Dame , CT
B-55 6.81 #2 pre
Charley, Nicholas (2014) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.82 #3 pre
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.82 #3 pre
Jones, Warren (2014) Stratford, CT
B-55 6.82 #3 pre
Bonner, Kyshawn (2016) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.83 #4
Siuta, Will (2014) Farmington, CT
B-55 6.83 #5

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deery, Austen (2014) New Canaan, CT
B-300 36.33 #1
Heath-Ringro, James (2014) Farmington, CT
B-300 36.73 #2 CT#16
Williams, Nathaniel (2015) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.87 #3 CT#20
Skurja, Jake (2014) Bunnell, CT
B-300 37.27 #4 CT#28
Wilson, Tommy (2015) Daniel Hand, CT
B-300 37.37 #5 CT#30
Langual, Adonys (2014) Torrington, CT
B-300 37.80 #6 CT#48
Friedman, John (2014) Masuk, CT
B-300 37.85 #7

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grudzwick, Richard (2015) New Milford, CT
B-600 1:27.23 #1
Langual, Adonys (2014) Torrington, CT
B-600 1:27.56 #2
Erhard, Caleb (2015) E.O. Smith, CT
B-600 1:27.66 #3 CT#32

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-1000 2:33.33 #1
Magin, Zachary (2014) Hall, CT
B-1000 2:37.60 #2 CT#14
Guptill, Zachary (2014) New Milford, CT
B-1000 2:38.79 #3 CT#18
Tomasso, Edward (2015) Farmington, CT
B-1000 2:39.17 #4
Cassidy, Arthur (2015) Darien, CT
B-1000 2:39.46 #5 CT#19
Stegman, Troy (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-1000 2:40.63 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chisholm, Matthew (2014) Farmington, CT
B-1600 4:27.08 #1 CT#8
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-1600 4:28.87 #2
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-1600 4:29.54 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:21.83 #1
Huffman, Marshall (2014) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:41.71 #2
Magin, Zachary (2014) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:42.04 #3
Weimann, Palmer (2015) Farmington, CT
B-3200 9:45.18 #4 CT#12
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:48.11 #5 CT#16
Fiol, Aidan (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-3200 9:48.94 #6
Schumacher, Dan (2015) Naugatuck, CT
B-3200 9:53.24 #7 CT#22
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:53.85 #8 CT#23
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:57.14 #9

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latham, Tyler (2014) Fitch, CT
B-55H 7.55 #1 US#35 CT#2
Latham, Tyler (2014) Fitch, CT
B-55H 7.65 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Akok, Doud (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-LJ 21'5.25" #1
Williams, Connor (2014) Notre Dame , CT
B-LJ 21'1" #2

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergere, Ian (2015) Daniel Hand, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckeough, Spencer (2014) Darien, CT
B-SP 48'11" #1
Tapia, John (2015) Wethersfield, CT
B-SP 48'3.5" #2 CT#11
Vanacore, Patrick (15) North Haven, CT
B-SP 47'9" #3 CT#15
Taylor, Damon (2014) Notre Dame , CT
B-SP 47'6.5" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:34.58 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:32.98 #1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wilton, CT
B-SMR 3:43.03 #1
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-SMR 3:44.90 #2 CT#11
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-SMR 3:45.38 #3 CT#13
Boys Relay Fitch, CT
B-SMR 3:47.25 #4
Boys Relay New Milford, CT
B-SMR 3:49.44 #5 CT#21

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.20 #1
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.26 #2
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.31 #1 pre
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
O'Neil, Caroline (2017) Daniel Hand, CT
G-55 7.41 #3
Tynan, Megan (2014) Masuk, CT
G-55 7.46 #4 CT#16
O'Neil, Caroline (2017) Daniel Hand, CT
G-55 7.48 #3 pre
Dubay, Savannah (2015) Hall, CT
G-55 7.49 #4 pre CT#18

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-300 40.63 #1 US#52 CT#2
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-300 40.75 #2
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-300 41.00 #3
O'Neil, Caroline (2017) Daniel Hand, CT
G-300 42.77 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-600 1:37.32 #1
Parsons, Laine (2015) Wilton, CT
G-600 1:40.45 #2
Meyer, Michaela (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-600 1:41.10 #3
Ryan, Caroline (2015) Newington, CT
G-600 1:41.95 #4 CT#19

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheehan, Annika (2015) Wilton, CT
G-1000 3:04.13 #1 CT#12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1600 4:55.52 #1
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 4:57.40 #2 US#20 CT#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kaleigh (2014) Mercy, CT
G-3200 10:58.29 #1
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-3200 10:59.96 #2 US#69 CT#6
Johnston, Anne (2015) Darien, CT
G-3200 11:34.50 #3
Selfors, Bridgid (2017) Mercy, CT
G-3200 11:39.62 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkinson, Anna (2014) Branford, CT
G-55H 8.60 #1 CT#5
Atkinson, Anna (2014) Branford, CT
G-55H 8.68 #1 pre
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.77 #2
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.87 #2 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 17'7" #1
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-LJ 16'9.75" #2 CT#13
Finton, Hannah (2014) Fitch, CT
G-LJ 16'6.75" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Madeleine (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shukis, Kelsey (2014) East Lyme, CT
G-SP 36'7" #1
Klemenz, Kristina (2014) North Haven, CT
G-SP 36'6" #2
Mcdonald, Taylor (2014) Darien, CT
G-SP 34'0.5" #3 CT#13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x200 1:45.64 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:45.66 #2 US#97 CT#3
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-4x200 1:49.90 #3 CT#11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x400 4:05.45 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 4:08.89 #2
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x400 4:09.37 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:51.89 #1
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x800 9:53.70 #2 CT#8

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SMR 4:09.88 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-SMR 4:23.63 #2 CT#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State