Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Class LL Indoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-08
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longi, Austin (2015) Greenwich, CT
B-55 6.61 #1
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.61 #1
Kane, Thomas (2014) Shelton, CT
B-55 6.68 #3
Ward, Xavier (2015) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.71 #4 CT#11
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.75 #1 pre
Longi, Austin (2015) Greenwich, CT
B-55 6.75 #1 pre
Petridis, Niko (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.75 #5 CT#16
Kane, Thomas (2014) Shelton, CT
B-55 6.76 #3 pre
Petridis, Niko (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-55 6.79 #4 pre
Ward, Xavier (2015) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.80 #5 pre
Levitt, Pat (2015) Manchester, CT
B-55 6.82 #6 CT#41
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-55 6.82 #6 pre CT#41
Chambers, Hopeton (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-55 6.82 #7
Levitt, Pat (2015) Manchester, CT
B-55 6.84 #7 pre
Vital, Andris (2015) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-55 6.84 #8 pre CT#45

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 35.16 #1
Nicoll, Liam (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-300 36.02 #2 CT#6
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-300 36.07 #3
Velez, Luke (2014) Xavier, CT
B-300 36.61 #4
Rice, William (2014) Simsbury, CT
B-300 36.89 #5
Petridis, Niko (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 37.01 #6
Brown, Cyrus (2014) Danbury, CT
B-300 37.25 #7
Barrett, Jamal (2014) Stamford, CT
B-300 37.91 #8 CT#55

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winter, Chaz (2014) Danbury, CT
B-600 1:25.11 #1
Fusco, Mark (2015) Cheshire, CT
B-600 1:26.42 #2 CT#12
Matera, Joseph (2014) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:26.71 #3
Phillips, Rafael (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-600 1:27.63 #4
Kolbin, Victor (2014) Staples, CT
B-600 1:27.88 #5

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-1000 2:33.19 #1
Elkind, Peter (2014) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:35.86 #2
Kozak, Mickey (2014) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:37.23 #3 CT#12
Gralton, Connor (2016) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1000 2:37.43 #4
Yuan, Michael (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-1000 2:37.96 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1600 4:22.34 #1 CT#2
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:23.28 #2 CT#3
Bordash, William (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:24.99 #3
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:26.20 #4 CT#7
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:27.23 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:28.54 #1
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:29.08 #2
Altopp, Gabriel (2016) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:29.52 #3 US#100 CT#7
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:32.28 #4
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:32.75 #5
Williams, Zach (2014) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:36.44 #6
Sogaard, Kristian (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:46.06 #7
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:51.91 #8
Bordash, William (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:56.85 #9
Berman, Jake (2015) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:58.62 #10

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-55H 7.79 #1
Moffett, Akim (2014) Danbury, CT
B-55H 7.85 #2
Lungrin, Kurt (2014) East Hartford, CT
B-55H 7.88 #3 CT#7
Bartley, Franklin (2014) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.89 #4 CT#8
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-55H 7.95 #1 pre
Rattley, Aaron (2015) Amity Regional, CT
B-55H 7.98 #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-LJ 21'1.5" #1 CT#14

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rough, Chris (2015) Westhill, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Matthew (2014) Southington, CT
B-SP 52'4.5" #1 CT#3
Adams, Evan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-SP 49'6" #2 CT#7
Njoku, Chibueze (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-SP 48'2" #3 CT#13
Dixon, Akeemo (2014) Hamden, CT
B-SP 48'1" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-4x200 1:34.44 #1
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x200 1:34.95 #2
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x200 1:35.51 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x400 3:31.60 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:32.09 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-SMR 3:40.98 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:41.84 #2 CT#4
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:42.20 #3
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-SMR 3:42.83 #4 CT#7
Boys Relay Norwalk, CT
B-SMR 3:45.90 #5 CT#15
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:46.70 #6 CT#17

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.38 #1 pre CT#9
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.43 #1
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.45 #2 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.48 #2
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-55 7.49 #3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McArdle, Stefanie (2014) Glastonbury, CT
G-300 42.03 #1 CT#11
Lynne, Mia (2014) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-300 42.11 #2 CT#12
Koether, Emma (2015) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-300 42.45 #3 CT#16
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-300 42.71 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-600 1:36.24 #1
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-600 1:36.28 #2
Turner, Claire (2014) Norwalk, CT
G-600 1:38.43 #3 US#69 CT#7
Dietter, Meghan (2014) New Milford, CT
G-600 1:38.92 #4
Bourquin, Olivia (2014) Conard, CT
G-600 1:40.77 #5 CT#13
McArdle, Stefanie (2014) Glastonbury, CT
G-600 1:41.52 #6

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-1000 2:58.99 #1
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) Staples, CT
G-1000 3:04.37 #2
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-1000 3:05.95 #3 CT#15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-1600 4:55.36 #1
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-1600 4:56.08 #2
Mattison, Sarah (2014) Simsbury, CT
G-1600 5:13.92 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:19.26 #1 US#1 CT#1
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-3200 10:32.28 #2
Mattison, Sarah (2014) Simsbury, CT
G-3200 10:56.82 #3
Lagoy, Elizabeth (2014) Conard, CT
G-3200 11:10.39 #4
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:36.83 #5 CT#16

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.51 #1 CT#2
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.63 #1 pre
Mueller, Stefanie (2015) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.80 #2
Mueller, Stefanie (2015) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.81 #2 pre
Wykoff, Alex (2014) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-55H 8.86 #3 CT#9
Milledge, Vickie (2017) Simsbury, CT
G-55H 8.95 #4 CT#11
Wykoff, Alex (2014) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-55H 8.98 #3 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'6.25" #1 CT#3
Driggers, Taylor (2014) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'3" #2 CT#5
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-LJ 16'8.75" #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calandro, Jenna (2014) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'7" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Samantha (2014) Shelton, CT
G-SP 37'7" #1
Denny, Allison (2014) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 36'1.5" #2
Cicchetti, Sarah (2015) Greenwich, CT
G-SP 34'2.5" #3
Larson, Patricia (2014) Cheshire, CT
G-SP 33'11" #4
Anyoha, Amy (2014) Newtown, CT
G-SP 33'5" #5 CT#19

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x200 1:47.83 #1
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x200 1:48.33 #2
Girls Relay Cheshire, CT
G-4x200 1:48.94 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 4:06.26 #1
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:07.02 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:41.72 #1
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-4x800 9:44.69 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:45.23 #3

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-SMR 4:20.31 #1
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-SMR 4:21.52 #2 CT#5
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:21.97 #3 CT#6
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-SMR 4:22.40 #4 CT#8
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-SMR 4:25.36 #5
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-SMR 4:26.35 #6 CT#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State