Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NC 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-17
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Greensboro, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Quashawn (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.56 #1 pre w(2.2)
Cunningham, Quashawn (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.61 #1 w(-2.2)
Hines, Nyhiem (2015) Garner, NC
B-100 10.75 #3 pre w(2.2)
Newton, Travis (2014) Richmond, NC
B-100 10.76 #5 pre w(2.2)
Hines, Nyhiem (2015) Garner, NC
B-100 10.77 #2 w(-2.2)
Charleston, Cravont (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.78 #2 pre NC#13 w(1.7)
Beard, Tyri (2016) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
B-100 10.78 #6 pre w(2.2)
Mcrae, Brandon (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-100 10.79 #4 pre w(1.7)
Styles, Therius (2014) Needham Broughton, NC
B-100 10.79 #7 pre w(1.7)
Hancock, Christopher (2014) David W Butler, NC
B-100 10.83 #8 pre NC#16 w(1.7)
King-Penn, Jakara (2015) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-100 10.85 #9 pre NC#18 w(1.7)
Styles, Therius (2014) Needham Broughton, NC
B-100 10.86 #3 w(-2.2)
Plunkett, Jamahl (2014) Southwest Guilford, NC
B-100 10.89 #10 pre w(2.2)
Hancock, Christopher (2014) David W Butler, NC
B-100 10.93 #4 w(-2.2)
Charleston, Cravont (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.94 #5 w(-2.2)
Thompson, Geoffrey (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-100 10.95 #11 pre w(2.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Quashawn (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-200 21.53 #1 w(-1.2)
Murray, Jamaree (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-200 21.78 #2 NC#9 w(-1.2)
Tyson, Jalen (2014) Scotland, NC
B-200 21.89 #3 w(3.6)
Newton, Travis (2014) Richmond, NC
B-200 21.92 #4 w(-1.2)
Johnson, Marquavious (2014) Knightdale, NC
B-200 22.18 #5 NC#19 w(-1.2)
Vandy, Edie (2014) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-200 22.35 #6 w(3.6)
Howard, Deont'E (2014) South Central, NC
B-200 22.36 #7 w(3.6)
King-Penn, Jakara (2015) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-200 22.38 #8 NC#27 w(-1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Jamaree (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-400 47.77 #1
Johnson, Marquavious (2014) Knightdale, NC
B-400 48.12 #2
Jones, Victor (2014) Cape Fear, NC
B-400 49.12 #3 NC#24
Lawrence, Carlos (2014) Seventy-First, NC
B-400 49.31 #4 NC#28
Brown, Jeremiah (2016) Southwest Guilford, NC
B-400 49.39 #5
Buxton, Jalen (2014) Wakefield, NC
B-400 49.44 #6
Sneed, Virgil (2014) Jack Britt, NC
B-400 49.91 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaub, Dakota (2014) Pine Forest, NC
B-800 1:52.89 #1 NC#6
Hastings, Ryan (2014) Porter Ridge, NC
B-800 1:53.03 #2 NC#7
Sheridan, McCann (2014) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-800 1:56.14 #3
Williams, Jayquan (2016) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-800 1:56.39 #4
Aikens, Corey (2014) Knightdale, NC
B-800 1:56.80 #5
Conner, David (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-800 1:57.18 #6
Jordan, William (2014) Green Hope, NC
B-800 1:57.52 #7 NC#30
Parkins, Michael (2014) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-800 1:57.71 #8
Georges, Evan (2014) Charlotte Catholic, NC
B-800 1:58.32 #9
Bomkamp, Matthew (2015) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-800 1:58.68 #10
Johnson, Walter (2014) Pine Forest, NC
B-800 1:58.85 #11
Rasin, Quincy (2014) New Bern, NC
B-800 1:58.99 #12
Farrimond, Garrett (2014) West Forsyth, NC
B-800 1:59.83 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milder, Ian (2014) Mount Tabor, NC
B-1600 4:15.63 #1 NC#2
Coulter, Mihret (2014) Apex, NC
B-1600 4:18.37 #2 NC#5
Lee, Parker (2015) Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-1600 4:18.48 #3 NC#6
Kneisel, Kenny (2016) Mount Tabor, NC
B-1600 4:19.10 #4 NC#7
Parker, Graham (2015) John T Hoggard, NC
B-1600 4:19.87 #5 NC#8
Georges, Evan (2014) Charlotte Catholic, NC
B-1600 4:20.73 #6 NC#12
Geiger, Carl (2014) Apex, NC
B-1600 4:24.52 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milder, Ian (2014) Mount Tabor, NC
B-3200 9:08.99 #1
Roberson, William (2014) Needham Broughton, NC
B-3200 9:10.96 #2
Brady, Ryan (2014) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-3200 9:15.61 #3
Sheehan, Patrick (2014) Lake Norman, NC
B-3200 9:18.62 #4
Christ, Kyle (2015) West Johnston, NC
B-3200 9:29.03 #5
Coulter, Mihret (2014) Apex, NC
B-3200 9:30.71 #6
Kelly, Chris (2014) Pinecrest, NC
B-3200 9:32.45 #7 NC#20
Sneed, Dustin (2014) R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-3200 9:38.10 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krah, Marcus (2016) Hillside, NC
B-110H 14.06 #1 NC#3 w(0.5)
Jackson, Emmanuel (2015) Sanderson, NC
B-110H 14.15 #2 w(0.5)
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.22 #3 US#79 NC#4 w(0.5)
Jackson, Emmanuel (2015) Sanderson, NC
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre w(1.7)
Krah, Marcus (2016) Hillside, NC
B-110H 14.47 #2 pre w(-3.2)
Patterson, Wayne (2015) Mount Tabor, NC
B-110H 14.51 #3 pre NC#9 w(-3.2)
Walker, Caleb (2015) Independence, NC
B-110H 14.56 #4 pre NC#11 w(1.7)
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.58 #5 pre w(-3.2)
Mcgowen, Joshua (2016) Overhills, NC
B-110H 14.61 #4 NC#12 w(0.5)
Walker, Caleb (2015) Independence, NC
B-110H 14.75 #5 w(0.5)
Boston, Javon (2014) JH Rose, NC
B-110H 14.98 #6 NC#23 w(0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Xavier (2014) South View, NC
B-300H 37.38 #1 US#31 NC#1
Hines, Nyhiem (2015) Garner, NC
B-300H 37.71 #2 US#59 NC#3
Pierce, Seth (2014) Southeast Guilford, NC
B-300H 38.10 #3
Brown, McKinly (2016) Hillside, NC
B-300H 39.36 #4
Patterson, Wayne (2015) Mount Tabor, NC
B-300H 39.38 #5 NC#17
Johnson, James (2014) Garner, NC
B-300H 39.80 #6
Santana, Jordan (2014) North Davidson, NC
B-300H 39.98 #7
Patterson, Dominick (2015) William G Enloe, NC
B-300H 40.21 #8
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-300H 40.22 #9
Adams, Will (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 40.27 #10
Brown, Draper (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 40.35 #11
Powell, Michael (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-300H 40.38 #12
Sapu, Ghyslain (2014) Independence, NC
B-300H 40.48 #13
Brewer, Dexter Lamar (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-300H 40.52 #14 NC#45

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nobles, Lamar (2014) Athens Drive, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Jones, Kory (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Howe, Keon (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #3 NC#13
Quick, Tevin (2015) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Cunningham, Quindarius (2014) North Davidson, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Ibrahim, Joseph (2016) West Forsyth, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Dorn, Torin (2014) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jeremy (2015) Ben L Smith, NC
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 w(0.8)
Jones, Kory (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-LJ 23'2.5" #2 NC#4 w(-1.2)
Krah, Marcus (2016) Hillside, NC
B-LJ 22'8.5" #3 w(-0.1)
Nobles, Lamar (2014) Athens Drive, NC
B-LJ 22'4.5" #4 NC#10 w(-0.6)
Mcrae, Brandon (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-LJ 22'4.5" #5 NC#10 w(-2.1)
Brown, Jamie (2015) Knightdale, NC
B-LJ 22'4" #6 NC#12 w(-0.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tshiama, Reyho (2014) Apex, NC
B-TJ 46'5" #1 NC#4 w(-1.5)
Shaw, Darryl (2015) Jack Britt, NC
B-TJ 46'1.5" #2 w(-0.9)
Jenkins, Michael (2014) Garner, NC
B-TJ 45'9.5" #3 NC#5 w(-0.2)
Jefcoat, Jamel (2014) Southeast Guilford, NC
B-TJ 45'2.5" #4 NC#8 w(0)
Dalton, Markel (2015) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-TJ 45'1.5" #5 NC#9 w(-0.7)
High, Charleston (2015) East Wake, NC
B-TJ 44'8.75" #6 NC#12 w(0.8)
Jones, Kory (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-TJ 44'4" #7 NC#15 w(0.5)
Quick, Tevin (2015) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-TJ 44'0.25" #8 NC#17 w(-2.9)
Hoffman, Kimani (2014) Knightdale, NC
B-TJ 43'7.75" #9 NC#18 w(1)
Leggett, Kenneth (2014) Scotland, NC
B-TJ 43'7.5" #10 NC#19 w(-0.5)
Murphy, Rome (2014) New Hanover, NC
B-TJ 43'1.5" #11 NC#23 w(1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pedersen, Drew (2015) Apex, NC
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#82 NC#2
Ward, Luke (2014) Mount Tabor, NC
B-PV 15'0" #2 NC#6
Devries, Joe (2014) Apex, NC
B-PV 14'6" #3
Utecht, Michael (2015) Apex, NC
B-PV 14'6" #4
Schmid, Kevin (2014) Cary, NC
B-PV 14'6" #5
Popek, Joseph (2016) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-PV 14'0" #6
Howe, Keon (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
B-PV 14'0" #7 NC#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallory, Elijah (2014) Wakefield, NC
B-SP 56'0.75" #1 NC#2
Davis, Ryan (2015) Pine Forest, NC
B-SP 54'8" #2
Ligons, Daniel (2016) Holly Springs, NC
B-SP 52'4.5" #3 NC#11
Johnson, Kalvin (2014) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-SP 52'1.5" #4 NC#13
Banoczi, Alex (2014) Ashley, NC
B-SP 50'11.25" #5 NC#18
Adams, Terrell (2016) Middle Creek, NC
B-SP 50'9" #6
Freeland, Derrick (2014) Mallard Creek, NC
B-SP 50'0.75" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Ryan (2015) Pine Forest, NC
B-DT 161'5" #1 NC#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x100 41.48 #1
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x100 41.86 #2 NC#2
Boys Relay Richmond, NC
B-4x100 41.95 #3 NC#3
Boys Relay Garner, NC
B-4x100 42.41 #4
Boys Relay Apex, NC
B-4x100 42.42 #5 NC#9
Boys Relay South View, NC
B-4x100 42.67 #6
Boys Relay South Central, NC
B-4x100 42.67 #7 NC#12
Boys Relay William A Hough, NC
B-4x100 42.80 #8 NC#16
Boys Relay High Point Central, NC
B-4x100 42.81 #9
Boys Relay C E Jordan, NC
B-4x100 43.01 #10 NC#19
Boys Relay Overhills, NC
B-4x100 43.03 #11 NC#22
Boys Relay Berry Academy, NC
B-4x100 43.56 #12
Boys Relay East Chapel Hill, NC
B-4x100 43.58 #13
Boys Relay Hillside, NC
B-4x100 43.73 #14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x200 1:26.14 #1 US#17 NC#1
Boys Relay Richmond, NC
B-4x200 1:26.17 #2 US#18 NC#2
Boys Relay South Central, NC
B-4x200 1:27.69 #3
Boys Relay Southeast Guilford, NC
B-4x200 1:28.04 #4
Boys Relay Millbrook, NC
B-4x200 1:28.21 #5
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x200 1:28.64 #6 NC#12
Boys Relay Jack Britt, NC
B-4x200 1:28.70 #7 NC#14
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x200 1:28.83 #8
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x200 1:30.23 #9
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x200 1:30.27 #10
Boys Relay Dudley, NC
B-4x200 1:31.00 #11
Boys Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:31.06 #12
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x200 1:31.74 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-4x400 3:16.12 #1 US#28 NC#2
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x400 3:19.36 #2 NC#4
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x400 3:19.64 #3
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x400 3:19.84 #4 NC#5
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x400 3:21.80 #5 NC#8
Boys Relay Jack Britt, NC
B-4x400 3:21.82 #6
Boys Relay T C Roberson, NC
B-4x400 3:23.02 #7 NC#11
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x400 3:23.44 #8 NC#13

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x800 7:48.33 #1 US#55 NC#1
Boys Relay Green Hope, NC
B-4x800 7:50.00 #2 US#75 NC#2
Boys Relay Lake Norman, NC
B-4x800 7:57.16 #3
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x800 7:58.18 #4 NC#7
Boys Relay C E Jordan, NC
B-4x800 7:58.87 #5 NC#8
Boys Relay Apex, NC
B-4x800 8:00.12 #6
Boys Relay Ronald Reagan, NC
B-4x800 8:00.35 #7 NC#10
Boys Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x800 8:04.48 #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100 11.88 #1 w(0.6)
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100 11.94 #1 pre NWI
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-100 11.96 #2 pre w(0.8)
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-100 11.97 #2 w(0.6)
Tchume, Ama-Selina (2014) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.05 #3 pre NWI
Tchume, Ama-Selina (2014) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.06 #3 NC#9 w(0.6)
Howell, Jacklyn (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.12 #5 NC#13 w(0.6)
Hackney, Charminique (2016) Cary, NC
G-100 12.13 #6 w(0.6)
Howell, Jacklyn (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.14 #4 pre w(0.8)
Hackney, Charminique (2016) Cary, NC
G-100 12.16 #6 pre w(0.8)
Johnson, Genaya (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.33 #7 w(0.6)
Spigner, Myshale (2014) Parkland, NC
G-100 12.34 #7 pre NWI
Johnson, Genaya (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.35 #8 pre w(0.8)
Spigner, Myshale (2014) Parkland, NC
G-100 12.38 #8 NC#27 w(0.6)
Foy, Kayla (2016) E E Smith, NC
G-100 12.38 #9 pre w(0.8)
Daniels, Nyasia (2015) South Central, NC
G-100 12.40 #10 pre w(0.8)
Stacey, Jamie (2015) Ashley, NC
G-100 12.41 #11 pre NWI
Grier, Maya (2015) Berry Academy, NC
G-100 12.46 #13 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-200 24.05 #1 w(3.6)
White, Layla (2015) Cary, NC
G-200 24.39 #2 w(3.6)
Tchume, Ama-Selina (2014) Wakefield, NC
G-200 24.40 #3 w(3.6)
Clark, Tamara (2017) High Point Central, NC
G-200 24.46 #4 w(3.6)
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-200 24.80 #5 w(3.6)
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-200 24.83 #6 w(3.6)
Strickland, Teri (2014) West Johnston, NC
G-200 24.90 #7 NC#13 w(1.5)
Spigner, Myshale (2014) Parkland, NC
G-200 25.01 #8 w(3.6)
Daniels, Nyasia (2015) South Central, NC
G-200 25.05 #9 NC#16 w(1.5)
Brooks, Isis (2016) East Forsyth, NC
G-200 25.39 #11 w(3.6)
Stacey, Jamie (2015) Ashley, NC
G-200 25.49 #12 w(1.5)
Foy, Kayla (2016) E E Smith, NC
G-200 25.52 #13 NC#23 w(1.5)
Alexander, Tyresha (2017) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 25.71 #14 w(1.5)
Blount, Alexandria (2016) Jack Britt, NC
G-200 25.93 #15 w(1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Layla (2015) Cary, NC
G-400 55.41 #1
Morrison, Erin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-400 56.06 #2
McNeill, McKinley (2016) Parkland, NC
G-400 56.32 #3
Allen, Jasmine (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-400 57.91 #4
Culbreath, Joceyln (2014) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-400 58.04 #5 NC#20
Bailey, Tiarra (2015) Jack Britt, NC
G-400 58.23 #6 NC#22
Barnes, Kristoni (2016) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
G-400 58.36 #7
Robinson, Tia (2015) Wakefield, NC
G-400 58.37 #8
Thomas, Lovasia (2014) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-400 58.85 #9
Mills, Tatiana (2016) Berry Academy, NC
G-400 58.87 #10
Porter, Victoria (2017) South Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 59.20 #11
Wheeler, Lindsey (2015) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 59.41 #12
Burton, Aaliyah (2017) Grimsley, NC
G-400 59.75 #13
Nelson, Ebony (2016) Pinecrest, NC
G-400 59.84 #14

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moody, Lauren (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-800 2:12.84 #1 NC#4
Warner, Lakeisha (2015) Cary, NC
G-800 2:13.16 #2 NC#7
Price, Alison (2014) West Forsyth, NC
G-800 2:16.13 #3 NC#10
Greenwalt, Casey (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-800 2:16.98 #4
Butler, G'Jasmyne (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-800 2:17.82 #5 NC#18
Ramsey, Blair (2016) Grimsley, NC
G-800 2:18.36 #6
Kepley, Mason (2015) High Point Central, NC
G-800 2:18.95 #7 NC#24
Sanborn, Kate (2016) Jack Britt, NC
G-800 2:19.36 #8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramsey, Blair (2016) Grimsley, NC
G-1600 4:57.20 #1
Henes, Elly (2016) Green Hope, NC
G-1600 4:59.56 #2 NC#4
Greenwalt, Casey (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-1600 5:01.80 #3 NC#9
Sullivan, Grace (2015) Providence, NC
G-1600 5:05.77 #4
Bateson, Vanessa (2014) Mount Tabor, NC
G-1600 5:08.11 #5
Leonard, Kerry (2014) Emsley A Laney, NC
G-1600 5:08.40 #6
Greengrass, Rebekah (2015) Panther Creek, NC
G-1600 5:08.98 #7
Delaney, Taylor (2016) South View, NC
G-1600 5:09.35 #8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montgomery, Kayla (2014) Mount Tabor, NC
G-3200 10:47.74 #1
Bishop, Bianca (2014) Providence, NC
G-3200 10:50.25 #2 NC#13
Greengrass, Rebekah (2015) Panther Creek, NC
G-3200 11:05.48 #3
Enright, Theresa (2015) Green Hope, NC
G-3200 11:06.55 #4
Anderson, Lily (2015) T C Roberson, NC
G-3200 11:10.21 #5
Pettis, Emily (2016) Millbrook, NC
G-3200 11:20.12 #6
Prouty, Mary (2015) Myers Park, NC
G-3200 11:23.61 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Jacklyn (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100H 13.52 #1 w(3.4)
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100H 13.76 #2 w(3.4)
Howell, Jacklyn (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100H 13.93 #1 pre w(1.2)
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100H 13.93 #2 pre w(2.5)
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.02 #3 w(3.4)
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100H 14.12 #4 w(3.4)
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.28 #3 pre w(2.5)
Mitchell, Kayla (2014) Overhills, NC
G-100H 14.44 #5 w(3.4)
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100H 14.51 #4 pre w(1.2)
Hines, Nyah (2015) Garner, NC
G-100H 14.51 #6 w(3.4)
Hines, Nyah (2015) Garner, NC
G-100H 14.58 #5 pre NC#10 w(1.2)
Chapman, Imani (2015) Sanderson, NC
G-100H 14.59 #6 pre w(2.5)
Chapman, Imani (2015) Sanderson, NC
G-100H 14.70 #7 w(3.4)
Ejindu, Lakesha (2014) Dudley, NC
G-100H 15.02 #7 pre w(2.5)
Mitchell, Kayla (2014) Overhills, NC
G-100H 15.07 #8 pre w(1.2)
Ejindu, Lakesha (2014) Dudley, NC
G-100H 15.10 #8 w(3.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Jacklyn (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-300H 44.67 #1
Awuruonye, Amaka (2015) Olympic, NC
G-300H 45.16 #2 NC#12
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-300H 45.71 #3
Thorne, Kennedy (2015) Clayton, NC
G-300H 45.76 #4
Chapman, Imani (2015) Sanderson, NC
G-300H 45.79 #5
Cox, Claudia (2016) South Central, NC
G-300H 45.92 #6 NC#19
White, Elizabeth (2017) Myers Park, NC
G-300H 46.68 #7 NC#27
Jenkins, Sydney (2016) Berry Academy, NC
G-300H 46.98 #8
Hale, Nateja (2015) Parkland, NC
G-300H 47.46 #9
Pate, Courtney (2014) Hoke County, NC
G-300H 47.76 #10
Baker, Evelyn (2014) Dudley, NC
G-300H 47.90 #11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jordyn (2015) C E Jordan, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Blue, Sydney (2015) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Culbreath, Joceyln (2014) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NC#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-LJ 19'5.25" #1 w(1.7)
Mumford, Ila (2015) Parkland, NC
G-LJ 18'4" #2 w(1.5)
Culbreath, Joceyln (2014) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 NC#12 w(-1.2)
Beal, K'Lynn (2015) Needham Broughton, NC
G-LJ 17'8.5" #4 w(-0.9)
Walker, Olivia (2015) Hopewell, NC
G-LJ 17'8.5" #5 w(2.9)
Tchume, Ama-Selina (2014) Wakefield, NC
G-LJ 17'7" #6 NC#15 w(0.1)
Mclean, Imari (2014) Hillside, NC
G-LJ 17'5.75" #7 NC#17 w(-1.6)
King, Elyse (2017) T C Roberson, NC
G-LJ 17'5.5" #8 w(1.4)
Whiteside, Arianna (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-LJ 17'5.25" #9 w(2.8)
Terry, Jenele (2015) Page, NC
G-LJ 17'2.75" #10 NC#20 w(-0.2)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-TJ 39'7.5" #1 w(-1.1)
Beal, K'Lynn (2015) Needham Broughton, NC
G-TJ 38'5.5" #2 US#74 NC#3 w(0)
Mumford, Ila (2015) Parkland, NC
G-TJ 37'11" #3 w(-1.8)
Ejindu, Lakesha (2014) Dudley, NC
G-TJ 37'8.5" #4 w(3.8)
King, Elyse (2017) T C Roberson, NC
G-TJ 37'4.75" #5 w(3.1)
Artis, Yasmine (2014) New Bern, NC
G-TJ 36'8.25" #6 NC#12 w(-1.5)
Strickland, Tori (2014) West Johnston, NC
G-TJ 36'7" #7 w(3.4)
Hale, Nateja (2015) Parkland, NC
G-TJ 35'9.75" #8 NC#22 w(0.2)
Johnson, Alanna (2015) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-TJ 35'9" #9 w(-1.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eaton, Anna (2015) Apex, NC
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#49 NC#1
Seramur, Alison (2014) Watauga, NC
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springs, Alycia (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-SP 44'11" #1
Baker, Mohogany (2014) Berry Academy, NC
G-SP 44'5" #2 US#84 NC#3
Dawson, Khayla (2016) Olympic, NC
G-SP 43'4.5" #3
Chavis, Mookie (2015) Bunn, NC
G-SP 42'10" #4
Hames, Bryanna (2014) Myers Park, NC
G-SP 41'10.25" #5
Clark, Hassana (2015) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-SP 41'4.25" #6 NC#7
Evans, Lauren (2014) Pine Forest, NC
G-SP 39'6" #7
Moore, Tay'lore (2014) Green Hope, NC
G-SP 38'9.5" #8 NC#16
Dunham, Tiffany (2015) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-SP 38'5.75" #9
Daniel, Amber (2014) Grimsley, NC
G-SP 37'9.25" #10
Rousseau, Keyanna (2014) East Forsyth, NC
G-SP 37'4.75" #11
Williams, Baylea (2014) JH Rose, NC
G-SP 35'11.75" #12
Finley, Tiffany (2015) Apex, NC
G-SP 35'9" #13 NC#33

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hames, Bryanna (2014) Myers Park, NC
G-DT 159'1" #1 US#11 NC#1
Springs, Alycia (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-DT 129'10" #2
Clark, Hassana (2015) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-DT 121'10" #3
Baker, Mohogany (2014) Berry Academy, NC
G-DT 121'3" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x100 46.99 #1
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x100 47.45 #2
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x100 47.88 #3 NC#3
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x100 48.33 #4 NC#5
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x100 48.77 #5
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x100 48.90 #6 NC#12
Girls Relay R.J. Reynolds, NC
G-4x100 48.92 #7
Girls Relay Berry Academy, NC
G-4x100 49.34 #8
Girls Relay South View, NC
G-4x100 49.70 #9
Girls Relay Hoke County, NC
G-4x100 49.85 #10
Girls Relay Hopewell, NC
G-4x100 49.90 #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x200 1:36.99 #1
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x200 1:41.63 #2
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x200 1:42.04 #3 NC#7
Girls Relay Mallard Creek, NC
G-4x200 1:42.25 #4 NC#10
Girls Relay Ronald Reagan, NC
G-4x200 1:42.70 #5 NC#14
Girls Relay Hoke County, NC
G-4x200 1:42.75 #6
Girls Relay Berry Academy, NC
G-4x200 1:43.22 #7
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x200 1:43.46 #8 NC#16
Girls Relay South Central, NC
G-4x200 1:43.49 #9 NC#17
Girls Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:43.53 #10 NC#18
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x200 1:44.33 #11
Girls Relay Hillside, NC
G-4x200 1:45.04 #12 NC#23
Girls Relay Emsley A Laney, NC
G-4x200 1:45.31 #13 NC#25

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x400 3:47.88 #1 US#31 NC#2
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x400 3:54.72 #2
Girls Relay Sanderson, NC
G-4x400 3:54.82 #3
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x400 3:55.11 #4 NC#5
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x400 3:55.64 #5
Girls Relay Berry Academy, NC
G-4x400 3:58.34 #6 NC#7
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x400 3:58.43 #7 NC#8
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x400 3:59.40 #8 NC#9
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 4:02.63 #9 NC#13
Girls Relay High Point Central, NC
G-4x400 4:03.18 #10
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x400 4:04.34 #11 NC#16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x800 9:09.58 #1 US#34 NC#1
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x800 9:14.42 #2 US#61 NC#2
Girls Relay Green Hope, NC
G-4x800 9:15.73 #3 US#73 NC#3
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x800 9:27.77 #4 NC#9
Girls Relay Lake Norman, NC
G-4x800 9:31.75 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State