|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gloudeman, Chris (2014) |
Whitney, CA | B-100 | 11.03 #1 | pre w(1.1) |
Hamilton, Isaiah (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-100 | 11.07 #4 | pre w(1.1) |
Roots, Michael (2016) |
Luther Burbank, CA | B-100 | 11.14 #2 | pre w(1.6) |
Dudley, James (2015) |
Sacramento Charter, CA | B-100 | 11.16 #5 | pre w(1.6) |
Williams, Andre (2016) |
Rosemont, CA | B-100 | 11.21 #6 | pre w(1.6) |
Jones, Devin (2014) |
Woodland, CA | B-100 | 11.24 #3 | pre w(1.8) |
Dotson, Jomon (2014) |
American Canyon, CA | B-100 | 11.28 #7 | pre w(1.1) |
Ellis, Myles (2017) |
Antelope, CA | B-100 | 11.28 #8 | pre w(1.6) |
Calloway, Daliceo (2014) |
Rosemont, CA | B-100 | 11.28 #9 | pre w(1.8) |
Wilson, Jared (2016) |
Whitney, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #10 | pre w(1.1) |
Flournoy, Charlie (2014) |
Natomas, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #11 | pre w(1.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Koss, Tyler (2014) |
Vanden, CA | B-200 | 22.12 #1 | pre CA#75 w(-0.8) |
Gloudeman, Chris (2014) |
Whitney, CA | B-200 | 22.13 #4 | pre CA#79 w(-0.8) |
Matthews, Isaiah (2016) |
Sacramento Charter, CA | B-200 | 22.38 #2 | pre w(-1.3) |
Ellis, Myles (2017) |
Antelope, CA | B-200 | 22.48 #3 | pre w(-2) |
Jones, Devin (2014) |
Woodland, CA | B-200 | 22.66 #5 | pre w(-2) |
Griffen, Isaiah (2014) |
Yuba City, CA | B-200 | 22.68 #6 | pre w(-1.3) |
Knapp, Dallas (2014) |
Casa Roble, CA | B-200 | 22.69 #7 | pre w(-2) |
Calloway, Daliceo (2014) |
Rosemont, CA | B-200 | 22.77 #8 | pre w(-0.8) |
Jones, Kenny (2014) |
American Canyon, CA | B-200 | 22.78 #9 | pre w(-0.8) |
Hayes, Arthur (2015) |
Vallejo, CA | B-200 | 22.80 #10 | pre w(-1.3) |
Williams, Andre (2016) |
Rosemont, CA | B-200 | 22.87 #11 | pre w(-0.8) |
Jones, D'Mitre (2015) |
Cordova, CA | B-200 | 22.98 #12 | pre w(-1.3) |
Dudley, James (2015) |
Sacramento Charter, CA | B-200 | 23.15 #13 | pre w(-2) |
Flournoy, Charlie (2014) |
Natomas, CA | B-200 | 23.18 #14 | pre w(-2) |
Wu, Andy (2015) |
Bella Vista, CA | B-200 | 23.19 #15 | pre w(-0.8) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Koss, Tyler (2014) |
Vanden, CA | B-400 | 49.62 #1 | pre |
Knapp, Dallas (2014) |
Casa Roble, CA | B-400 | 49.86 #2 | pre |
Hayes, Arthur (2015) |
Vallejo, CA | B-400 | 49.98 #3 | pre |
Jones, Kenny (2014) |
American Canyon, CA | B-400 | 50.42 #4 | pre |
Britschgi, Robert (2014) |
Bella Vista, CA | B-400 | 50.52 #5 | pre |
Matthews, Isaiah (2016) |
Sacramento Charter, CA | B-400 | 50.88 #6 | pre |
Heckey, Robert (2014) |
Casa Roble, CA | B-400 | 51.03 #7 | pre |
Anderson, Travez (2014) |
El Camino, CA | B-400 | 51.23 #8 | pre |
Love, Dante (2016) |
River Valley, CA | B-400 | 51.48 #9 | pre |
Cardoza, Garrett (2016) |
Whitney, CA | B-400 | 51.65 #10 | pre |
Alvarez, Justin (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-400 | 51.79 #11 | pre |
Echeveria, Logan (2016) |
Antelope, CA | B-400 | 52.13 #12 | pre |
Jones, Trevon (2014) |
Center, CA | B-400 | 52.22 #13 | pre |
Santiago, Jerome (2015) |
River Valley, CA | B-400 | 52.25 #14 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baker, Mark (2015) |
Rio Americano, CA | B-800 | 1:57.77 #1 | pre |
Coss, Matt (2014) |
Bella Vista, CA | B-800 | 1:57.81 #2 | pre |
Strohmeyer, Aric (2014) |
Woodland, CA | B-800 | 1:58.55 #4 | pre |
Wells, Conor (2015) |
Center, CA | B-800 | 1:59.33 #5 | pre |
Domek, Eric (2014) |
Christian Brothers, CA | B-800 | 1:59.40 #6 | pre |
Oliveros, Felix (2014) |
Placer, CA | B-800 | 1:59.61 #7 | pre |
Kraft, Braeden (2016) |
Del Campo, CA | B-800 | 1:59.95 #3 | pre |
Wells, Ryan (2014) |
Center, CA | B-800 | 2:00.20 #8 | pre |
Cruz, Carlos (2014) |
McClatchy, CA | B-800 | 2:00.32 #9 | pre |
Weaver, Xavier (2017) |
Franklin, CA | B-800 | 2:00.82 #10 | pre |
Aranda, Jose (2015) |
Pioneer, CA | B-800 | 2:01.42 #11 | pre |
Enabnit, Chris (2015) |
Mira Loma, CA | B-800 | 2:02.21 #12 | pre |
Hvidsten, Austen (2015) |
Bella Vista, CA | B-800 | 2:02.47 #13 | pre |
Rinn, Louis (2014) |
Placer, CA | B-800 | 2:02.49 #14 | pre |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sutton, Kris (2014) |
Center, CA | B-110H | 14.83 #1 | pre CA#42 w(1.1) |
Holmes, Isaiah (2016) |
Oakmont, CA | B-110H | 15.16 #2 | pre CA#78 w(1.3) |
Mitchell, Alex (2017) |
Rio Linda, CA | B-110H | 15.56 #3 | pre w(0.2) |
Mistchenko, Everett (2014) |
El Camino, CA | B-110H | 15.68 #4 | pre w(0.2) |
Robertson, Gabriel (2014) |
Inderkum, CA | B-110H | 15.72 #5 | pre w(1.3) |
Myers, Darren (2014) |
Bella Vista, CA | B-110H | 15.74 #6 | pre w(1.3) |
Caldwell, Isaiah (2014) |
Center, CA | B-110H | 15.83 #7 | pre w(1.1) |
Hughes, Derrick (2014) |
American Canyon, CA | B-110H | 15.92 #8 | pre w(1.3) |
Koopman, Pieter (2015) |
Rio Linda, CA | B-110H | 15.96 #9 | pre w(1.3) |
Jimenez, Miguel Enzo (2016) |
Whitney, CA | B-110H | 15.98 #10 | pre w(1.1) |
Freeland, Nick (2016) |
Vanden, CA | B-110H | 16.22 #11 | pre w(1.1) |
Kane, Tanner (2014) |
Colfax, CA | B-110H | 16.24 #12 | pre w(0.2) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Myers, Darren (2014) |
Bella Vista, CA | B-300H | 40.07 #1 | pre |
Mistchenko, Everett (2014) |
El Camino, CA | B-300H | 40.08 #2 | pre |
Caldwell, Isaiah (2014) |
Center, CA | B-300H | 40.40 #4 | pre |
Heckey, Robert (2014) |
Casa Roble, CA | B-300H | 40.54 #5 | pre |
Quichocho, Junior (2015) |
McClatchy, CA | B-300H | 40.95 #6 | pre |
Sutton, Kris (2014) |
Center, CA | B-300H | 41.05 #3 | pre |
Creal, Isiah (2014) |
Vanden, CA | B-300H | 41.31 #7 | pre |
Newman, Cornnelus (2015) |
Vallejo, CA | B-300H | 41.82 #8 | pre |
Robertson, Gabriel (2014) |
Inderkum, CA | B-300H | 41.88 #9 | pre |
Bryant, Anthony (2015) |
Fairfield, CA | B-300H | 41.94 #10 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Holmes, Isaiah (2016) |
Oakmont, CA | B-HJ | 6'3" #1 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Kameron (2014) |
Rosemont, CA | B-TJ | 47'3.5" #1 | US#67 CA#15 w(0) |
Austrie, Evan (2015) |
Vallejo, CA | B-TJ | 44'4" #2 | w(1) |
Edwards, Zealon (2014) |
American Canyon, CA | B-TJ | 43'7.25" #3 | w(0) |
Williams, Dion (2014) |
Vanden, CA | B-TJ | 43'6" #4 | CA#94 w(0.1) |
Holmes, Isaiah (2016) |
Oakmont, CA | B-TJ | 42'9" #5 | w(0) |
Ibbetson, Brett (2014) |
Woodland, CA | B-TJ | 42'7" #6 | w(0.3) |
Gladney, Michael (2014) |
Cordova, CA | B-TJ | 42'4.5" #7 | w(0.4) |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girola, Anthony (2014) |
Del Campo, CA | B-SP | 51'0" #1 | |
Edwards, Omar (2015) |
Antelope, CA | B-SP | 50'2" #2 | |
Jackson, Zane (2014) |
Antelope, CA | B-SP | 49'4" #3 | |
Monteiro, Joaquin (2014) |
McClatchy, CA | B-SP | 48'0" #4 | |
Bracey, Spencer (2014) |
Center, CA | B-SP | 47'10" #5 | |
Jackson, Jevon (2016) |
Del Campo, CA | B-SP | 47'5" #6 | |
Wallace, Sage (2014) |
Yuba City, CA | B-SP | 47'3" #7 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Vanden, CA | B-4x100 | 43.14 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Whitney, CA | B-4x100 | 43.38 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Bella Vista, CA | B-4x100 | 43.74 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Rosemont, CA | B-4x100 | 43.84 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Antelope, CA | B-4x100 | 43.89 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Vallejo, CA | B-4x100 | 43.96 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Inderkum, CA | B-4x100 | 43.98 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Jesse Bethel, CA | B-4x100 | 44.02 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Woodland, CA | B-4x100 | 44.16 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Center, CA | B-4x100 | 44.16 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Natomas, CA | B-4x100 | 44.23 #11 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Casa Roble, CA | B-4x100 | 44.79 #12 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | B-4x100 | 44.86 #13 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lincoln (L) -SJ, CA | B-4x100 | 44.87 #14 | pre |
Boys Relay |
El Camino, CA | B-4x100 | 44.88 #15 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Foothill -SJ, CA | B-4x100 | 44.92 #16 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Colfax, CA | B-4x100 | 45.35 #17 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Rio Linda, CA | B-4x100 | 45.50 #18 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Vallejo, CA | B-4x400 | 3:26.71 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Vanden, CA | B-4x400 | 3:26.86 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Woodland, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.41 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Center, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.46 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Rosemont, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.71 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Antelope, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.19 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
El Camino, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.28 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cordova, CA | B-4x400 | 3:30.32 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Bella Vista, CA | B-4x400 | 3:30.86 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Inderkum, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.65 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
McClatchy, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.77 #11 | pre |
Boys Relay |
River Valley, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.78 #12 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | B-4x400 | 3:37.08 #13 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Casa Roble, CA | B-4x400 | 3:37.32 #14 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Placer, CA | B-4x400 | 3:37.76 #15 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Foothill -SJ, CA | B-4x400 | 3:37.96 #16 | pre |
Boys Relay |
American Canyon, CA | B-4x400 | 3:38.21 #17 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Oakmont, CA | B-4x400 | 3:38.22 #18 | pre |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cobian, Karel (2016) |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | G-100 | 12.24 #1 | pre CA#62 w(0.3) |
Tucker, Meghan (2014) |
Placer, CA | G-100 | 12.43 #2 | pre w(1.2) |
Bell, Tatiana (2014) |
Del Campo, CA | G-100 | 12.49 #3 | pre w(1.5) |
Wilson, Daya (2015) |
River Valley, CA | G-100 | 12.60 #4 | pre w(0.3) |
Arnold, Hannah (2015) |
Whitney, CA | G-100 | 12.67 #5 | pre w(1.2) |
Johnson, Shyann (2014) |
Sacramento Charter, CA | G-100 | 12.76 #6 | pre w(1.5) |
Graves, Tyla (2016) |
Edison, CA | G-100 | 12.77 #7 | pre w(0.3) |
Dozier, Azariah (2017) |
Cordova, CA | G-100 | 12.84 #8 | pre w(1.2) |
Ndiaye, Aicha (2016) |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | G-100 | 12.86 #9 | pre w(0.3) |
Shepard, Franchesca (2016) |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | G-100 | 12.88 #10 | pre w(1.2) |
Bali, Shagun (2015) |
River Valley, CA | G-100 | 12.89 #11 | pre w(1.5) |
Adams, Lauren (2014) |
Christian Brothers, CA | G-100 | 12.96 #12 | pre w(1.5) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tucker, Meghan (2014) |
Placer, CA | G-200 | 25.83 #1 | pre w(-1.6) |
Emerson, Alyssa (2015) |
River Valley, CA | G-200 | 26.11 #2 | pre w(-1.3) |
Smith, Marissa (2015) |
Cordova, CA | G-200 | 26.22 #3 | pre w(0) |
Bell, Tatiana (2014) |
Del Campo, CA | G-200 | 26.25 #4 | pre w(-1.6) |
Graves, Tyla (2016) |
Edison, CA | G-200 | 26.31 #5 | pre w(-1.6) |
Arnold, Hannah (2015) |
Whitney, CA | G-200 | 26.48 #6 | pre w(-1.6) |
Mason, Jai (2015) |
Sacramento Charter, CA | G-200 | 26.54 #7 | pre w(-1.3) |
Burke, Mariah (2014) |
Inderkum, CA | G-200 | 26.58 #8 | pre w(0) |
Wood, Aaliyah (2016) |
American Canyon, CA | G-200 | 26.78 #9 | pre w(-1.3) |
Bali, Shagun (2015) |
River Valley, CA | G-200 | 26.79 #10 | pre w(-1.6) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bryant, Malia (2016) |
Vanden, CA | G-400 | 58.91 #1 | pre |
Burke, Mariah (2014) |
Inderkum, CA | G-400 | 59.67 #2 | pre |
Cooper, Brianna (2015) |
McClatchy, CA | G-400 | 59.94 #3 | pre |
Pearson, Malone (2015) |
Bear River, CA | G-400 | 1:00.07 #4 | pre |
Smith, Marissa (2015) |
Cordova, CA | G-400 | 1:00.27 #5 | pre |
Heimann, Kyra (2016) |
Colfax, CA | G-400 | 1:00.36 #6 | pre |
Jackson, Alysha (2016) |
Jesse Bethel, CA | G-400 | 1:00.55 #7 | pre |
Mcnamara, Kasey (2015) |
Del Campo, CA | G-400 | 1:00.82 #8 | pre |
Mason, Jai (2015) |
Sacramento Charter, CA | G-400 | 1:00.98 #9 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Derry, Kendall (2016) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-800 | 2:14.72 #1 | pre CA#42 |
Auernig, Megan (2017) |
Rio Americano, CA | G-800 | 2:19.34 #4 | pre |
Hill, Savannah (2017) |
Whitney, CA | G-800 | 2:19.48 #5 | pre |
Eberle, Brook (2016) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-800 | 2:19.51 #2 | pre |
Jarvis, Leanne (2014) |
River Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:19.58 #3 | pre |
Kroeger, Lauren (2015) |
River Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:19.90 #6 | pre |
Derry, Kaitlin (2016) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-800 | 2:21.05 #7 | pre |
Wohlenberg, Hannah (2016) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-800 | 2:22.78 #8 | pre |
Miller, Alexis (2014) |
Vallejo, CA | G-800 | 2:23.23 #9 | pre |
Lemke, Brooke (2016) |
McClatchy, CA | G-800 | 2:23.35 #10 | pre |
Jenks, Alex (2014) |
Vanden, CA | G-800 | 2:23.61 #11 | pre |
Cheek, Ozora (2016) |
Whitney, CA | G-800 | 2:23.79 #12 | pre |
Capello, Kristi (2016) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-800 | 2:24.04 #13 | pre |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Redmond, Christen (2015) |
Vallejo, CA | G-100H | 15.55 #1 | pre CA#97 w(1.9) |
Webb, Makayla (2014) |
Valley (Sac), CA | G-100H | 15.58 #2 | pre w(-0.8) |
Brown, Devanique (2015) |
Vallejo, CA | G-100H | 15.63 #3 | pre w(0.4) |
Arthur, Maya (2014) |
Mira Loma, CA | G-100H | 15.74 #4 | pre w(1.9) |
Clarke-Kennedy, Eniyah (2017) |
Lincoln (L) -SJ, CA | G-100H | 15.98 #5 | pre w(-0.8) |
Smith, Isis (2015) |
Antelope, CA | G-100H | 16.60 #6 | pre w(1.9) |
Williams, Jenna (2014) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-100H | 16.63 #7 | pre w(-0.8) |
Camillucci, Julia (2017) |
Placer, CA | G-100H | 16.65 #8 | pre w(0.4) |
Sullivan, Taylor (2016) |
El Camino, CA | G-100H | 16.80 #9 | pre w(1.9) |
Fong, Lea (2014) |
Placer, CA | G-100H | 16.82 #10 | pre w(1.9) |
Vivaldi, Sophia (2014) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-100H | 16.99 #11 | pre w(-0.8) |
Garrett, Jessica (2014) |
Valley (Sac), CA | G-100H | 17.10 #12 | pre w(0.4) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Webb, Makayla (2014) |
Valley (Sac), CA | G-300H | 44.61 #1 | pre |
Brown, Devanique (2015) |
Vallejo, CA | G-300H | 45.06 #2 | pre |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ashburn, Allysa (2016) |
Yuba City, CA | G-TJ | 35'0" #1 | w(0.4) |
Redmond, Christen (2015) |
Vallejo, CA | G-TJ | 34'0.5" #2 | w(0) |
Moreland, Aryel (2017) |
Vanden, CA | G-TJ | 33'11.75" #3 | w(0.9) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fong, Lea (2014) |
Placer, CA | G-PV | 11'7" #1 | |
Nichols, Amanda (2014) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-PV | 9'9" #2 | |
Gwin, Kourtney (2016) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-PV | 9'9" #3 | |
Vieira, Marialana (2015) |
Whitney, CA | G-PV | 9'9" #4 | |
Fisher, Sierra (2014) |
Bella Vista, CA | G-PV | 9'9" #5 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Danielle (2015) |
Christian Brothers, CA | G-DT | 121'5" #1 | |
Newton, Monique (2014) |
Cordova, CA | G-DT | 121'3" #2 | |
Bierly, Imani (2014) |
River Valley, CA | G-DT | 117'2" #3 | |
Barnhard, Kendra (2014) |
Oakmont, CA | G-DT | 116'6" #4 | |
Newton, Monae (2014) |
Cordova, CA | G-DT | 115'6" #5 | |
Minor, Victoria (2013) |
Center, CA | G-DT | 113'2" #6 | |
Mitchell, Dyemond (2015) |
Jesse Bethel, CA | G-DT | 108'9" #7 | |
Ittner, Maddi (2014) |
Colfax, CA | G-DT | 106'3" #8 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
River Valley, CA | G-4x100 | 48.64 #1 | pre CA#60 |
Girls Relay |
Kennedy (Sac) -SJ, CA | G-4x100 | 49.49 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Placer, CA | G-4x100 | 49.54 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Sacramento Charter, CA | G-4x100 | 49.62 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Vallejo, CA | G-4x100 | 49.65 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Vanden, CA | G-4x100 | 49.66 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Inderkum, CA | G-4x100 | 50.08 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Cordova, CA | G-4x100 | 50.12 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Whitney, CA | G-4x100 | 50.17 #9 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Christian Brothers, CA | G-4x100 | 50.28 #10 | pre |
Girls Relay |
American Canyon, CA | G-4x100 | 50.77 #11 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Antelope, CA | G-4x100 | 50.86 #12 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Center, CA | G-4x100 | 51.87 #13 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Bella Vista, CA | G-4x100 | 51.96 #14 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bella Vista, CA | G-4x400 | 4:05.48 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Vallejo, CA | G-4x400 | 4:06.50 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Vanden, CA | G-4x400 | 4:08.38 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Del Campo, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.15 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
McClatchy, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.96 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
El Camino, CA | G-4x400 | 4:13.43 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
River Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 4:13.54 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
American Canyon, CA | G-4x400 | 4:13.69 #8 | pre |
Link directly to this page