Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MSTCA Elite Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-25
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Reggie Lewis Center, MA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rambhadjan, Arun (2015) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-55 6.56 #1 MA#5
Batler, Philip (2016) Newton South, MA
B-55 6.59 #2 MA#9
Dos Santos, Grace (2016) Brockton, MA
B-55 6.61 #3 MA#10
Jones, Robert (2015) Wayland, MA
B-55 6.62 #4
Trudel, Cody (2015) Westford Academy, MA
B-55 6.63 #5
Dos Santos, Grace (2016) Brockton, MA
B-55 6.64 #1 pre
Morris, Garrett (2016) Bishop Stang, MA
B-55 6.69 #6
Rambhadjan, Arun (2015) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-55 6.71 #2 pre
Trudel, Cody (2015) Westford Academy, MA
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Prior, Jared (2016) Newton North, MA
B-55 6.72 #7
Gerring, Clifton (2016) Stoughton, MA
B-55 6.74 #4 pre
Batler, Philip (2016) Newton South, MA
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Jones, Robert (2015) Wayland, MA
B-55 6.74 #6 pre
Gerring, Clifton (2016) Stoughton, MA
B-55 6.75 #8
Prior, Jared (2016) Newton North, MA
B-55 6.76 #7 pre
Morris, Garrett (2016) Bishop Stang, MA
B-55 6.78 #8 pre
Jarrell, Matt (2015) St. John's High, MA
B-55 6.79 #10 pre
Charie, Regan (2015) Masconomet Regional, MA
B-55 6.79 #9 pre
Delorus, Jonathan (2015) Brockton, MA
B-55 6.81 #11 pre MA#62
Connolly, Joe (2015) Austin Prep, MA
B-55 6.81 #12 pre
Vasconcellos, Davis (2015) Pembroke, MA
B-55 6.81 #13 pre
Holding, Demoy (2017) North Quincy, MA
B-55 6.81 #14 pre
Oquendo, Jordanio (2015) Westfield, MA
B-55 6.82 #15 pre MA#68
Pierre, Ben (2016) Somerville, MA
B-55 6.83 #16 pre
Ireland, Justin (2016) Norton, MA
B-55 6.83 #17 pre
Marrero, Andre (2014) West Springfield, MA
B-55 6.83 #17 pre MA#71
Tiekka, Levon (2015) Newton South, MA
B-55 6.84 #19 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-300 34.78 #1 US#21 MA#1
Ceesay, Abu (2016) Norton, MA
B-300 34.96 #2 US#33 MA#3
Delasanta, Anthony (2016) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-300 35.81 #3
Holt, Myles (2016) Natick, MA
B-300 36.05 #4
Porter, Ben (2015) Newton North, MA
B-300 36.24 #5
Cusack, David (2016) Wachusett Regional, MA
B-300 36.24 #6
Hanwell, Andrew (2015) North Attleborough, MA
B-300 36.29 #7
Julien, Kingdolphe (2015) Malden, MA
B-300 36.33 #8
Holt, Lucas (2016) Natick, MA
B-300 36.34 #9
Marcantonio, Justin (2015) Boston College, MA
B-300 36.35 #10 MA#24
Thomas, John (2015) Danvers, MA
B-300 36.54 #11 MA#26
Johnson, Dorian (2015) Reading, MA
B-300 36.56 #12 MA#28
Naveed, Hamza (2015) Andover, MA
B-300 36.60 #13
Travaglini, Jeremy (2017) Andover, MA
B-300 36.63 #14
Radel, Adrian (2015) Weymouth, MA
B-300 36.78 #15
Tavares, Joseph (2015) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-300 36.97 #16 MA#41
Garfield, Andrew (2017) Medfield, MA
B-300 36.99 #17
Papoulis, George (2016) Haverhill, MA
B-300 37.04 #18
Bryant, Tyler (2016) Pembroke, MA
B-300 37.07 #19 MA#46
Freitas, Felipe (2016) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-300 37.24 #20
Hanson, Lucas (2015) Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
B-300 37.27 #21 MA#59
Wigfall, Taran (2015) Salem, MA
B-300 37.29 #22
Infante, Kelvin (2016) Lawrence, MA
B-300 37.29 #23
Jack, Esteafan (2015) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
B-300 37.33 #24 MA#62
Dipilla, Drew (2015) Wachusett Regional, MA
B-300 37.34 #25 MA#65
Ricci, Nick (2016) Walpole, MA
B-300 37.49 #26 MA#79
Adamjee, Zaeem (2016) Lexington, MA
B-300 37.50 #27 MA#80
King, Erik (2016) Shrewsbury, MA
B-300 37.54 #28 MA#84
Collins, Will (2017) Acton-Boxborough, MA
B-300 37.55 #29
Hopkins, Chris (2015) Brookline, MA
B-300 37.55 #30
Cherenfant, Brian (2016) Taunton, MA
B-300 37.55 #31
Murray, Brian (2016) Westford Academy, MA
B-300 37.57 #32
Gray, Hayden (2016) Littleton, MA
B-300 37.58 #33
Brown, Connor (2015) Chelmsford, MA
B-300 37.61 #34
Kotkowski, Alex (2016) Saugus, MA
B-300 37.69 #35
James, Paul (2015) Tantasqua Vocational, MA
B-300 37.69 #35
Morgan, Matt (2015) Austin Prep, MA
B-300 37.69 #37 MA#99
Cooper, Ben (2015) Newton South, MA
B-300 37.71 #38
Keene, Sean (2016) Lowell, MA
B-300 37.71 #39
Webb, Eric (2017) Reading, MA
B-300 37.74 #40
Kelleher, Bryan (2015) Walpole, MA
B-300 37.81 #41
Hogan, Jebediah (2016) Gloucester, MA
B-300 37.83 #42
Luciano, Andre (2015) Milford, MA
B-300 37.89 #44
Rios, Marquis (2016) Lawrence, MA
B-300 37.95 #45

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luongo, Joe (2015) St. John's Prep, MA
B-600 1:20.21 #1
Agyare-May, Rodney (2017) Burncoat, MA
B-600 1:21.60 #2
Vance, Allen (2015) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-600 1:21.69 #3
Lin, Austin (2016) Watertown, MA
B-600 1:23.02 #4
Gore, Jacob (2016) Algonquin, MA
B-600 1:23.28 #5 US#55 MA#15
Gallagher, Jackson (2015) Wakefield, MA
B-600 1:23.63 #6
Alemseged, Esu (2016) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
B-600 1:23.99 #7 US#83 MA#18
Masterson, Ed (2015) Norwell, MA
B-600 1:24.67 #8 MA#30
Raphael, Dan (2015) Masconomet Regional, MA
B-600 1:24.71 #9
Tierney, Mike (2015) Norton, MA
B-600 1:25.35 #10 MA#36
Flaherty, Bryan (2015) Beverly, MA
B-600 1:25.53 #11
Prenosil, Ryan (2017) Westfield, MA
B-600 1:25.78 #12
Liberacki, Matt (2016) Austin Prep, MA
B-600 1:26.01 #13
Bergin, Matt (2015) Stoneham, MA
B-600 1:26.09 #14
Couture, Alex (2015) Saint John's Prep, MA
B-600 1:26.29 #15
Virkler, Nicholas (2016) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
B-600 1:26.38 #16
Quezada, Edward (2015) Lawrence, MA
B-600 1:26.62 #17 MA#56
Hanwell, Mitchell (2015) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-600 1:26.65 #18
Watanabe, Hiroto (2015) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-600 1:26.77 #19
Pullium, Caleb (2015) Chelmsford, MA
B-600 1:26.82 #20
Higgins, Joshua (2016) Fitchburg, MA
B-600 1:27.21 #21
Simes, Cameron (2015) Haverhill, MA
B-600 1:27.34 #22
Route, James (2016) Wachusett Regional, MA
B-600 1:27.70 #23
Cabral, Michael (2015) Holyoke, MA
B-600 1:27.71 #24
Salit, Bryan (2015) Seekonk, MA
B-600 1:27.73 #25

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garmon, Peter (2015) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-1000 2:29.91 #1
St. Hilaire, John (2015) Methuen, MA
B-1000 2:30.40 #2 US#26 MA#3
Crawford, Everest (2015) Gloucester, MA
B-1000 2:31.20 #3 US#37 MA#5
Donovan, Connor (2015) Oliver Ames, MA
B-1000 2:32.86 #4
Sullivan, Liam (2016) Northampton, MA
B-1000 2:34.34 #5
Duggan, Mike (2015) Mansfield, MA
B-1000 2:34.94 #6 US#99 MA#15
Raposo, Colin (2015) Burlington, MA
B-1000 2:35.83 #7
Silverfine, Ari (2015) Belmont, MA
B-1000 2:36.14 #8
Ennis, Jackson (2016) Saint John's Prep, MA
B-1000 2:36.18 #9 MA#21
Ritchie, Ian (2015) Wakefield, MA
B-1000 2:37.40 #10 MA#28
Rodriguez, Anthony (2017) Lowell, MA
B-1000 2:38.19 #11
Pearl, Andrew (2016) Bishop Feehan, MA
B-1000 2:38.45 #12 MA#34
Allen, Devin (2015) Methuen, MA
B-1000 2:39.03 #13
Kineavy, Sean (2015) Dedham, MA
B-1000 2:39.13 #14 MA#43
Salit, Matt (2015) Seekonk, MA
B-1000 2:39.39 #15
Costa, Nick (2015) Carver, MA
B-1000 2:39.92 #16
Wrenn, Chris (2016) Norton, MA
B-1000 2:40.55 #17 MA#58
D'Anieri, Matthew (2016) Wellesley, MA
B-1000 2:40.69 #18
Grider, Joseph (2015) Hopedale, MA
B-1000 2:40.78 #19 MA#63
Bennett, Justin (2016) New Bedford, MA
B-1000 2:40.83 #20 MA#64
Haji, Alex (2015) Shrewsbury, MA
B-1000 2:40.98 #21
Schenker, Christopher (2015) Hopkinton, MA
B-1000 2:41.05 #22 MA#67
Mcdermott, Daniel (2015) Lowell, MA
B-1000 2:41.24 #23 MA#70
Dennett, Oren (2015) Westborough, MA
B-1000 2:41.50 #24 MA#75
Hogan, Pete (2015) King Philip, MA
B-1000 2:41.96 #25

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilson, Aidan (2015) Northampton, MA
B-Mile 4:20.75 #1
Aschale, Daniel (2016) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
B-Mile 4:25.56 #2
Evans, Connor (2015) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-Mile 4:25.77 #3
Dynan, Matt (2015) Reading, MA
B-Mile 4:26.20 #4
Mccluskey, Scott (2015) Coyle-Cassidy, MA
B-Mile 4:28.19 #6 MA#21
Scola, Austin (2015) Medfield, MA
B-Mile 4:29.99 #7
Rocha, Marcelo (2017) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-Mile 4:30.86 #8 MA#33
Raposa, Josh (2015) St. John's Prep, MA
B-Mile 4:31.22 #9 MA#37
Famiglietti, Mike (2015) Tewksbury Memorial, MA
B-Mile 4:31.60 #10 MA#39
Dowd, Riley (2015) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-Mile 4:31.63 #11
Murphy, Kevin (2015) Chelmsford, MA
B-Mile 4:31.81 #12 MA#42

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Anieri, Thomas (2016) Wellesley, MA
B-2Mile 9:37.93 #1 US#79 MA#9
Hill, Benjamin (2015) Northampton, MA
B-2Mile 9:42.78 #2 MA#12
Monahan, Peter (2016) St. John's High, MA
B-2Mile 9:43.37 #3
Carney, Larry (2015) Lowell, MA
B-2Mile 9:45.40 #4
Glazebrook, Michael (2015) Holliston, MA
B-2Mile 9:55.64 #5
Brady, Michael (2015) Medway, MA
B-2Mile 9:55.70 #6
Peterson, Andrew (2016) Arlington, MA
B-2Mile 9:56.18 #7 MA#31
Jones, Dylan (2015) Natick, MA
B-2Mile 9:57.07 #8 MA#38
Hall, Brandon (2018) Hopedale, MA
B-2Mile 9:57.15 #9
Dec, Bryan (2016) Holyoke, MA
B-2Mile 10:00.34 #10
Polanco, Chris (2017) Lowell, MA
B-2Mile 10:01.06 #11 MA#46
Zuck, Jacob (2016) Winchester, MA
B-2Mile 10:01.32 #12 MA#48
Cloutier, Kyle (2017) Nashoba Regional, MA
B-2Mile 10:01.66 #13
Wilson, Brian (2016) Chelmsford, MA
B-2Mile 10:02.39 #14
Ravichandran, Karthik (2016) Westford Academy, MA
B-2Mile 10:02.78 #15
Wright, Owen (2016) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-2Mile 10:04.43 #16
Hurley, Patrick (2016) Woburn, MA
B-2Mile 10:05.81 #17
Cook, Adam (2017) Melrose, MA
B-2Mile 10:07.03 #18 MA#56
Wood, Campbell (2015) Beverly, MA
B-2Mile 10:07.62 #19 MA#60

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Silveira, Sebastian (2015) Andover, MA
B-55H 7.59 #1
Marshall, Jared (2015) Gloucester, MA
B-55H 7.60 #2 US#59 MA#4
Silveira, Sebastian (2015) Andover, MA
B-55H 7.69 #1 pre
Caveney, Sean (2015) Andover, MA
B-55H 7.70 #3
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-55H 7.77 #2 pre
Thornhill, Brandon (2015) Natick, MA
B-55H 7.77 #4
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-55H 7.82 #5
Marshall, Jared (2015) Gloucester, MA
B-55H 7.84 #3 pre
Caveney, Sean (2015) Andover, MA
B-55H 7.85 #4 pre
Donna, Brian (2015) O'Bryant, MA
B-55H 7.86 #5 pre
Thornhill, Brandon (2015) Natick, MA
B-55H 7.89 #6 pre
Donna, Brian (2015) O'Bryant, MA
B-55H 7.91 #6
Adeyemi, Nathan (2015) North Attleborough, MA
B-55H 7.92 #7 MA#17

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hack, Kevin (2016) Nipmuc Regional, MA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Raskind, Alex (2015) Needham, MA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 MA#6
Clark, Quinten (2015) Lexington, MA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #1
Vasconcellos, Davis (2015) Pembroke, MA
B-LJ 21'9" #2
Jewett, Chris (2015) Woburn, MA
B-LJ 21'2.5" #3
Adeyemi, Nathan (2015) North Attleborough, MA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #4
Fluegel, Hunter (2015) New Bedford, MA
B-LJ 21'0.25" #5 MA#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramirez, Leonardo (2015) Fitchburg, MA
B-SP 55'7" #1
Dutton, Matt (2015) Acton-Boxborough, MA
B-SP 53'10" #2
Stoyle, Ben (2015) Pembroke, MA
B-SP 51'3" #3
Joyce, Noah (2015) Central Catholic, MA
B-SP 51'1.5" #4
Bruso, Dillon (2015) Auburn, MA
B-SP 50'1" #5 MA#16
Acuna, Elmer (2016) Newton North, MA
B-SP 50'0" #6 MA#18
Joyce, Kevin (2016) Newton North, MA
B-SP 49'5.5" #7 MA#22
White, Brent (2015) Randolph, MA
B-SP 49'5" #8
Munroe, Mike (2016) North Quincy, MA
B-SP 49'1.25" #9
Kann, Abraham (2015) Haverhill, MA
B-SP 48'11" #10
Chiapinni, Tom (2015) St. John's Prep, MA
B-SP 48'8.75" #11
Vieira, Marcus (2015) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-SP 48'6.5" #12
Ayala, Ariel (2016) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-SP 47'4.5" #13
Collins, Patrick (2016) Attleboro, MA
B-SP 47'3.5" #14 MA#35
Klein, Nathaniel (2017) Newton North, MA
B-SP 47'1.5" #15 MA#40

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woburn, MA
B-4x200 1:31.97 #1
Boys Relay Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-4x200 1:32.37 #2
Boys Relay Norton, MA
B-4x200 1:32.47 #3
Boys Relay Newton South, MA
B-4x200 1:32.63 #4
Boys Relay Newton North, MA
B-4x200 1:33.23 #5
Boys Relay Reading, MA
B-4x200 1:33.26 #6 MA#15
Boys Relay Bishop Feehan, MA
B-4x200 1:34.09 #7
Boys Relay Lexington, MA
B-4x200 1:34.52 #8
Boys Relay North Attleborough, MA
B-4x200 1:34.58 #9 MA#25
Boys Relay Westford Academy, MA
B-4x200 1:34.67 #10
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x200 1:35.14 #12
Boys Relay Needham, MA
B-4x200 1:35.41 #13
Boys Relay Littleton, MA
B-4x200 1:35.75 #14
Boys Relay Shrewsbury, MA
B-4x200 1:35.92 #15
Boys Relay Franklin, MA
B-4x200 1:35.99 #16

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x400 3:26.60 #1
Boys Relay Woburn, MA
B-4x400 3:29.47 #2 MA#9
Boys Relay Methuen, MA
B-4x400 3:31.97 #3 MA#18

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-4x800 8:04.84 #1
Boys Relay Mansfield, MA
B-4x800 8:06.65 #2
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-4x800 8:15.11 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Sydney (2015) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-55 7.24 #1
Williams, Brooke-Lynn (2017) Norton, MA
G-55 7.28 #2
Fisher, Sydney (2015) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-55 7.31 #1 pre
Lewis, Juleen (2016) O'Bryant, MA
G-55 7.39 #3
Gonzalez, Leyshla (2015) Lowell, MA
G-55 7.39 #4
Williams, Brooke-Lynn (2017) Norton, MA
G-55 7.42 #2 pre
Ameen, Hannah (2015) Andover, MA
G-55 7.43 #3 pre
Lazare, Calene (2017) Newton South, MA
G-55 7.45 #5
Lazare, Calene (2017) Newton South, MA
G-55 7.46 #4 pre
Curtin, Alex (2015) Winchester, MA
G-55 7.46 #4 pre MA#20
Kamara, Mia (2015) Sharon, MA
G-55 7.47 #6 pre
Kamara, Mia (2015) Sharon, MA
G-55 7.48 #6
Lewis, Juleen (2016) O'Bryant, MA
G-55 7.48 #7 pre
Curtin, Alex (2015) Winchester, MA
G-55 7.49 #7
Gonzalez, Leyshla (2015) Lowell, MA
G-55 7.49 #8 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Ashley (2016) Boston Latin School, MA
G-300 39.90 #1 US#29 MA#2
Owusu, Chelsea (2015) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-300 40.54 #2
Andrews, Jayci (2015) Plymouth South, MA
G-300 41.44 #3 MA#10
Fisher, Sydney (2015) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-300 41.63 #4
Madden, Alyssa (2019) Oakmont Regional, MA
G-300 41.82 #5
Exume, Carine (2016) Malden, MA
G-300 41.99 #6 MA#18
Wagner, Christa (2016) King Philip, MA
G-300 42.04 #7
Gulino, Elizabeth (2015) Attleboro, MA
G-300 42.09 #8 MA#20
Pawlina, Madison (2016) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-300 42.13 #9 MA#23
Solomon, Melissa (2016) Lexington, MA
G-300 42.17 #10
Freeman, Rhyana (2015) Brookline, MA
G-300 42.22 #11
Samuel, Wileshka (2016) Methuen, MA
G-300 42.28 #12
Butler, Meredith (2015) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-300 42.34 #13 MA#28
Goulet, Lindsay (2015) Mansfield, MA
G-300 42.35 #14
Fernandes, Krista (2015) Coyle-Cassidy, MA
G-300 42.46 #15
Maki, Jessica (2015) Taunton, MA
G-300 42.47 #16
Zee, Alyssa (2017) Ashland, MA
G-300 42.55 #17
Drohosky, Lauren (2015) Masconomet Regional, MA
G-300 42.80 #18 MA#45
Caster, Hana (2016) North Attleborough, MA
G-300 42.82 #19
Hedderman, Michaela (2016) Ipswich, MA
G-300 42.91 #20
Galvagno, Cristina (2016) Newton North, MA
G-300 43.00 #21

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccolo, Amy (2015) Ursuline Academy, MA
G-600 1:34.93 #1
Lang, Lucy (2015) Lexington, MA
G-600 1:37.05 #2
Lavery, Mary (2015) North Andover, MA
G-600 1:37.40 #3 US#55 MA#12
Halprin-Adams, Maya (2015) Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-600 1:37.58 #4
Mcguire, Alexa (2015) Lowell, MA
G-600 1:38.19 #5
Bender, Gianna (2015) King Philip, MA
G-600 1:38.29 #6
Gobi, Kate (2016) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-600 1:38.36 #7 US#77 MA#21
Edwards, Sarah (2016) Bellingham, MA
G-600 1:38.53 #8
Mcnulty, Katie (2015) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-600 1:40.17 #9
Wood, Miriam (2015) Quabbin Regional, MA
G-600 1:40.38 #10
Stier, Rachel (2016) Mansfield, MA
G-600 1:40.39 #11
Gake, Julia (2016) Wilmington, MA
G-600 1:40.51 #12
Carazza, Mia (2018) Winchester, MA
G-600 1:40.59 #13
Osborne, Basia (2015) Oliver Ames, MA
G-600 1:41.07 #14 MA#45
Chapman, Nicolet (2016) Dracut, MA
G-600 1:41.44 #15
Moss, Brianne (2016) Shrewsbury, MA
G-600 1:41.60 #16 MA#57
Corthell, Kaia (2016) Ursuline Academy, MA
G-600 1:41.76 #17
Keohane, Audrey (2015) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-600 1:41.79 #18
Heitmeyer, Sarah (2015) Littleton, MA
G-600 1:41.80 #19
Giordano, Isabelle Hopkinton, MA
G-600 1:41.88 #20 MA#61

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mastromatteo, Gianna (2017) St Peter-Marian, MA
G-1000 2:55.21 #1 US#26 MA#4
Martin, Clare (2017) Newton South, MA
G-1000 2:57.38 #2
Weir, Olivia (2015) King Philip, MA
G-1000 2:58.65 #3
Curtin, Julia (2018) Beverly, MA
G-1000 2:58.98 #4
Snow, Sydney (2016) Holliston, MA
G-1000 2:59.76 #5 US#73 MA#18
Maurais, Rita (2016) Hopedale, MA
G-1000 3:00.16 #6
Hannon, Elizabeth (2015) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-1000 3:00.44 #7
Baker, Elizabeth (2015) Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-1000 3:01.66 #8 MA#21
O'Leary, Collette (2017) Milton, MA
G-1000 3:03.07 #9 MA#24
Galvis, Sabine (2016) Bedford, MA
G-1000 3:05.04 #10 MA#31
Cavalier, Meghan (2015) Billerica Memorial, MA
G-1000 3:06.02 #11
Robinson, Brittany (2016) Franklin, MA
G-1000 3:06.54 #12

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lantz, Olivia (2015) Manchester Essex-Reg., MA
G-Mile 5:02.91 #1
Banda, Felicia (2015) Gardner, MA
G-Mile 5:07.69 #2
Daddario, Gina (2015) Woburn, MA
G-Mile 5:10.15 #3
Maurais, Rita (2016) Hopedale, MA
G-Mile 5:10.26 #4
Dietz, Erin (2015) Bedford, MA
G-Mile 5:11.10 #5 MA#17
Costantino, Elizabeth (2015) Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-Mile 5:11.86 #6 MA#18
Grusby, Rebecca (2016) Newton South, MA
G-Mile 5:14.65 #7 MA#25
Carmody, Megan (2016) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-Mile 5:14.66 #8 MA#26
Bradley , Katie (2018) Norton, MA
G-Mile 5:15.56 #9
Sarro, Caroline (2017) Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
G-Mile 5:16.31 #10 MA#33
Mitchell, Bridget (2018) Milton, MA
G-Mile 5:16.96 #11

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Kaley (2016) Lowell, MA
G-2Mile 11:02.68 #1 US#41 MA#7
Bryson, Emily (2015) North Quincy, MA
G-2Mile 11:06.17 #2
DeMarco, Emily (2016) Ipswich, MA
G-2Mile 11:08.80 #3 US#51 MA#9
Long, Abigail (2017) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-2Mile 11:09.31 #4
Schultz, Juleanna (2015) Shepherd Hill, MA
G-2Mile 11:21.96 #5
Grela, Erin (2016) Ursuline Academy, MA
G-2Mile 11:27.45 #6
Morris, Allie (2015) Walpole, MA
G-2Mile 11:27.70 #7
Cyr, Makenzie (2015) Douglas, MA
G-2Mile 11:31.95 #8
Casaletto, Stephanie (2018) Austin Prep, MA
G-2Mile 11:36.48 #9
Wright, Meredith (2015) Duxbury, MA
G-2Mile 11:36.89 #10
Gallagher, Theresa (2015) Bishop Stang, MA
G-2Mile 11:37.82 #11
Al-Atraqchi, Lee (2016) San Marcos, CA
G-2Mile 11:43.23 #12
Seaburg, Abby (2015) King Philip, MA
G-2Mile 11:43.81 #13 MA#32

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dimare, Isabella (2015) Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-55H 8.42 #1
Godzinski, Cole (2015) North Reading, MA
G-55H 8.63 #2
Dimare, Isabella (2015) Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-55H 8.66 #1 pre
Mcgrath, Carlyn (2015) Marblehead, MA
G-55H 8.72 #3
Andrews, Jayci (2015) Plymouth South, MA
G-55H 8.74 #4
Kelly, Grace (2015) Pembroke, MA
G-55H 8.77 #5 MA#7
Godzinski, Cole (2015) North Reading, MA
G-55H 8.83 #2 pre
Hurwitz, Melissa (2015) Newton North, MA
G-55H 8.84 #3 pre
Mcgrath, Carlyn (2015) Marblehead, MA
G-55H 8.87 #4 pre
Sanders, Morgan (2016) Westfield, MA
G-55H 8.89 #5 pre
Holman, Sophia (2016) Lunenburg, MA
G-55H 8.90 #6
Hurwitz, Melissa (2015) Newton North, MA
G-55H 8.94 #7
Kelly, Grace (2015) Pembroke, MA
G-55H 8.98 #6 pre
Andrews, Jayci (2015) Plymouth South, MA
G-55H 9.00 #7 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Juleen (2016) O'Bryant, MA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1
Curtin, Alex (2015) Winchester, MA
G-LJ 17'4" #2
Gorodentsev, Anya (2015) Brookline, MA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 MA#18
Caldarone, Angela (2015) Danvers, MA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #5 MA#20
Arroyo, Ashley (2016) Silver Lake, MA
G-LJ 16'9.75" #6
Renzi, Isabelle (2016) North Attleborough, MA
G-LJ 16'9.5" #7
Graca, Cassie (2016) Somerset, MA
G-LJ 16'9.25" #8 MA#27
Berardi, Isabella (2017) Norton, MA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #4
Isley, Ally (2016) Wellesley, MA
G-LJ 16'8" #9
Campbell, Kassidy (2015) Norton, MA
G-LJ 16'7.5" #10 MA#31
Prussman, Isabel (2016) Amesbury, MA
G-LJ 16'6.5" #11

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Meghan (2015) Pembroke, MA
G-SP 39'8.25" #1
Barthelmes, Skylar (2016) Dartmouth, MA
G-SP 39'4.5" #2
Poirer, Renee (2015) King Philip, MA
G-SP 38'5" #3 MA#5
Lee, Jenny (2015) Woburn, MA
G-SP 38'4" #4
Etienne, Gabrielle (2016) Somerville, MA
G-SP 37'4.5" #5
Calvin, Lexie (2016) Wareham, MA
G-SP 35'7.25" #6 MA#11
Whatley, Alexis (2015) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-SP 35'5.75" #7 MA#13
Taylor, Jakiya (2015) Lexington, MA
G-SP 35'2.25" #8
Layne, Alexandra (2015) North Andover, MA
G-SP 34'5" #9
Eldridge, Gabby (2016) Oliver Ames, MA
G-SP 34'3.5" #10
Lomonaco, Sabrina (2015) Franklin, MA
G-SP 33'9" #11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wachusett Regional, MA
G-4x200 1:46.19 #1
Girls Relay Pembroke, MA
G-4x200 1:46.70 #2 MA#6
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x200 1:46.94 #3 MA#8
Girls Relay Belmont, MA
G-4x200 1:47.92 #4 MA#15
Girls Relay Newton North, MA
G-4x200 1:48.05 #5
Girls Relay Wellesley, MA
G-4x200 1:48.57 #6
Girls Relay Winchester, MA
G-4x200 1:48.73 #7 MA#22
Girls Relay Sutton, MA
G-4x200 1:48.90 #8
Girls Relay North Attleborough, MA
G-4x200 1:49.45 #9 MA#28
Girls Relay Westford Academy, MA
G-4x200 1:49.50 #10
Girls Relay Woburn, MA
G-4x200 1:49.75 #11
Girls Relay Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
G-4x200 1:49.92 #12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay King Philip, MA
G-4x400 4:03.19 #1
Girls Relay Acton-Boxborough, MA
G-4x400 4:04.98 #2 MA#7
Girls Relay Lexington, MA
G-4x400 4:09.33 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Beverly, MA
G-4x800 9:44.55 #1
Girls Relay Newton South, MA
G-4x800 9:46.37 #2 MA#15
Girls Relay Bishop Feehan, MA
G-4x800 9:47.24 #3
Girls Relay Weymouth, MA
G-4x800 9:47.58 #4
Girls Relay Dracut, MA
G-4x800 9:53.89 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State