Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 4A Sectional B - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: McDonough, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Varnado, Kirklin Mount Zion, GA
B-100 10.83 #1 NWI
Bailey, Barnett Henry County, GA
B-100 10.92 #1 NWI
Manson, Antonio Columbia, GA
B-100 10.93 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Barnett Henry County, GA
B-200 21.80 #1 NWI
Varnado, Kirklin Mount Zion, GA
B-200 21.94 #1 NWI
Williams, Patrick Liberty County, GA
B-200 22.22 #2 NWI
Carter, Jozahn Lithonia, GA
B-200 22.30 #4 NWI
Richardson, Jarquel Liberty County, GA
B-200 22.35 #2 NWI
Anderson, Khalil Buford, GA
B-200 22.48 #6 NWI
Franklin, Denzel Pace Academy, GA
B-200 22.48 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stokes, Eric Eastside, GA
B-400 48.99 #1
Willis, James Madison County, GA
B-400 49.09 #1
Wilson, Quincey (2016) Arabia Mountain, GA
B-400 49.42 #2
Harris, Deangelo Riverdale, GA
B-400 49.54 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixon, Devin (2016) Eagle'S Landing, GA
B-800 1:54.28 #1
Moore, Landon Eastside, GA
B-800 1:55.57 #2 GA#16
Faust, Brian (2017) Marist, GA
B-800 1:55.78 #3 GA#18
Terry, Keith (2015) Redan, GA
B-800 1:56.34 #4
Sigler, Harper (2016) North Oconee, GA
B-800 1:56.54 #1
Metzler, Cooper St. Pius X, GA
B-800 1:58.05 #2
Kelly, Ryan St. Pius X, GA
B-800 1:58.05 #7
Moore, Thomas (2016) North Oconee, GA
B-800 1:59.38 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittman, Frank (2016) Marist, GA
B-1600 4:16.91 #1
Dixon, Devin (2016) Eagle'S Landing, GA
B-1600 4:22.24 #2 GA#25
Jones, Tyler (2015) Arabia Mountain, GA
B-1600 4:24.20 #3
Miles, Quintin (2015) North Hall, GA
B-1600 4:24.26 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittman, Frank (2016) Marist, GA
B-3200 9:23.47 #1
Jones, Tyler (2015) Arabia Mountain, GA
B-3200 9:24.94 #2 GA#9
Martinez, Stephen (2015) St. Pius X, GA
B-3200 9:28.32 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Daniel (2016) Hampton, GA
B-110H 13.72 #1 NWI
Weems, Quandarius Griffin, GA
B-110H 14.33 #1 NWI
Singfield, Aaron Riverdale, GA
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
McCray, Justin (2015) Buford, GA
B-110H 14.81 #2 NWI
Constant, Andy (2015) Eagle'S Landing, GA
B-110H 14.94 #5 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Joshua Mount Zion, GA
B-300H 38.09 #1 GA#8
Roberts, Daniel (2016) Hampton, GA
B-300H 38.34 #1
Brown, Jovan Eastside, GA
B-300H 38.54 #2 GA#16
McCray, Justin (2015) Buford, GA
B-300H 38.78 #4
Weems, Quandarius Griffin, GA
B-300H 39.47 #2
Mcbride, Chris (2015) Redan, GA
B-300H 39.56 #6
Jones, Christian Grady, GA
B-300H 40.51 #7
Richardson, Jarquel Liberty County, GA
B-300H 40.69 #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcbride, Chris (2015) Redan, GA
B-LJ 23'10.5" #1 NWI
Lavonte, Larry Wayne County, GA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Daniel (2016) Hampton, GA
B-TJ 47'10.5" #1 NWI
Mcbride, Chris (2015) Redan, GA
B-TJ 45'1" #2 NWI
Dore, Aaron Eagle'S Landing, GA
B-TJ 44'3" #3 NWI
Camp, Keion Monroe, GA
B-TJ 43'4" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brinson, Kenneth (2015) Marist, GA
B-SP 51'8.5" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brinson, Kenneth (2015) Marist, GA
B-DT 189'2" #1 US#20 GA#2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Columbia, GA
B-4x100 42.08 #1 GA#17
Boys Relay Liberty County, GA
B-4x100 42.12 #2 GA#21
Boys Relay Buford, GA
B-4x100 42.31 #1
Boys Relay Hampton, GA
B-4x100 42.49 #2 GA#49
Boys Relay Arabia Mountain, GA
B-4x100 42.55 #5
Boys Relay Mount Zion, GA
B-4x100 42.58 #6 GA#55
Boys Relay Grady, GA
B-4x100 42.76 #7
Boys Relay Wayne County, GA
B-4x100 42.80 #8
Boys Relay Henry County, GA
B-4x100 43.03 #9
Boys Relay Stone Mountain, GA
B-4x100 43.39 #10
Boys Relay Walnut Grove, GA
B-4x100 43.46 #11
Boys Relay Monroe, GA
B-4x100 43.63 #12
Boys Relay Thomson, GA
B-4x100 43.75 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastside, GA
B-4x400 3:19.42 #1
Boys Relay Arabia Mountain, GA
B-4x400 3:19.48 #2
Boys Relay Hampton, GA
B-4x400 3:21.41 #1 GA#30
Boys Relay Mount Zion, GA
B-4x400 3:21.80 #2 GA#34
Boys Relay Redan, GA
B-4x400 3:22.19 #5
Boys Relay St. Pius X, GA
B-4x400 3:22.29 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kearah Pike County, GA
G-100 12.06 #1 NWI
Fagan, Venida (2016) Chamblee, GA
G-100 12.09 #1 NWI
Hall, Destiny (2015) Liberty County, FL
G-100 12.16 #2 NWI
Andrews, Alexandria Columbia, GA
G-100 12.23 #4 NWI
Foster, Beyunka Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-100 12.30 #2 NWI
Moore, Jacqueline Redan, GA
G-100 12.35 #6 NWI
Mcbride, Briah Jonesboro, GA
G-100 12.41 #7 NWI
McCloud-Wilson, Angerie New Hampstead, GA
G-100 12.42 #8 NWI
Parker, Jamaalriya Mount Zion, GA
G-100 12.43 #9 NWI
Radford, Jasmine (2016) Chamblee, GA
G-100 12.49 #10 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fagan, Venida (2016) Chamblee, GA
G-200 24.99 #1 NWI
Dorsey, Myia (2016) St. Pius X, GA
G-200 25.04 #1 NWI
Clark, Promise (2015) Redan, GA
G-200 25.20 #2 NWI
Jones, Kearah Pike County, GA
G-200 25.34 #2 NWI
Evans, Deryanna Burke County, GA
G-200 25.39 #5 NWI
Williams, Aseneth (2016) Columbia, GA
G-200 25.43 #6 NWI
Hall, Destiny (2015) Liberty County, FL
G-200 25.56 #7 NWI
Mcbride, Briah Jonesboro, GA
G-200 25.70 #8 NWI
Parker, Jamaalriya Mount Zion, GA
G-200 25.89 #9 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Promise (2015) Redan, GA
G-400 56.62 #1
Banks, Kiana Hampton, GA
G-400 57.00 #2
Faust, Caitie (2015) Marist, GA
G-400 57.02 #1
Dorsey, Myia (2016) St. Pius X, GA
G-400 57.40 #2
Brown, Tanzanie' (2016) Redan, GA
G-400 57.67 #5 GA#48
Marsh, Erin (2017) Buford, GA
G-400 58.10 #6
Thornton, Breanna Eastside, GA
G-400 58.43 #7
Finn, Alanis Locust Grove, GA
G-400 59.84 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faust, Caitie (2015) Marist, GA
G-800 2:12.54 #1
Jackson, Betty (2017) Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-800 2:16.42 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ilse, Morgan (2015) Marist, GA
G-1600 4:56.88 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Sydney Chamblee, GA
G-100H 14.43 #1 NWI
Mcclain, Shequilla (2016) Redan, GA
G-100H 14.44 #2 NWI
Rocker, Destiny (2017) Arabia Mountain, GA
G-100H 14.92 #2 NWI
Lodge, Detrich Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-100H 14.94 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marsh, Erin (2017) Buford, GA
G-300H 44.83 #1
Mcclain, Shequilla (2016) Redan, GA
G-300H 45.74 #1
Gitonga, Tammy Marist, GA
G-300H 45.82 #2
Golden, Miyah (2015) Redan, GA
G-300H 46.18 #2
Lodge, Detrich Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-300H 47.13 #5
Rocker, Destiny (2017) Arabia Mountain, GA
G-300H 47.61 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carmouche, Imani Mount Zion, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 GA#5
Terry, Mary (2015) North Oconee, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edler, Rachel Chamblee, GA
G-LJ 17'11" #1 NWI
Evans, Deryanna Burke County, GA
G-LJ 17'10" #2 NWI
Juhan, Tyeisha Mount Zion, GA
G-LJ 17'6" #3 NWI
Ward, Tania Wayne County, GA
G-LJ 17'5" #4 NWI
Robinson, Kimberly Redan, GA
G-LJ 17'3" #5 NWI
Lodge, Detrich Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Promise (2015) Redan, GA
G-TJ 37'5.25" #1 NWI
Robinson, Kimberly Redan, GA
G-TJ 36'8" #2 NWI
Gearing, Rachel White County, GA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #3 NWI
Williams, Aseneth (2016) Columbia, GA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #4 NWI
Anderson, Alyisha (2017) Liberty County, GA
G-TJ 36'4.25" #5 NWI
Juhan, Tyeisha Mount Zion, GA
G-TJ 36'3" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brinson, Kamryn (2015) Marist, GA
G-SP 39'5.25" #1 GA#19
Gant, Alexis (2015) Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-SP 38'9" #2
Seymour, Harper (2015) North Hall, GA
G-SP 37'9.5" #3
Johnson, Jasmine (2016) Arabia Mountain, GA
G-SP 36'11.75" #4 GA#43

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seymour, Harper (2015) North Hall, GA
G-DT 124'9" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Redan, GA
G-4x100 47.71 #1 GA#26
Girls Relay Chamblee, GA
G-4x100 47.82 #1
Girls Relay Columbia, GA
G-4x100 47.92 #2 GA#31
Girls Relay Redan, GA
G-4x100 47.92 #2
Girls Relay Mount Zion, GA
G-4x100 48.07 #5
Girls Relay Hampton, GA
G-4x100 48.13 #6 GA#39
Girls Relay Griffin, GA
G-4x100 48.66 #7 GA#59
Girls Relay Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-4x100 49.04 #8
Girls Relay Liberty County, GA
G-4x100 49.23 #9
Girls Relay Buford, GA
G-4x100 49.32 #10 GA#83
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x100 49.75 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Redan, GA
G-4x400 3:54.52 #1
Girls Relay Hampton, GA
G-4x400 3:54.53 #1
Girls Relay Columbia, GA
G-4x400 3:55.75 #2
Girls Relay Marist, GA
G-4x400 3:56.45 #2
Girls Relay Chamblee, GA
G-4x400 3:57.87 #5
Girls Relay Eagle'S Landing, GA
G-4x400 4:01.81 #6
Girls Relay Eastside, GA
G-4x400 4:02.40 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State