Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NC 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-09
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: North Carolina AT&T, Greensboro, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estrada, Daniel (2016) Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC
B-100 10.46 #1 w(3.1)
Charleston, Cravont (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.47 #2 w(3.1)
Beard, Tyri (2016) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
B-100 10.52 #3 w(3.1)
Estrada, Daniel (2016) Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC
B-100 10.53 #1 pre w(3.8)
Rowe, Rodney (2015) Clayton, NC
B-100 10.57 #3 pre w(3.8)
Charleston, Cravont (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.58 #5 pre w(3.8)
Beard, Tyri (2016) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
B-100 10.63 #2 pre w(3)
Soronnadi, Chuka (2015) David W Butler, NC
B-100 10.65 #4 w(3.1)
Smith, Dontavian (2017) Person, NC
B-100 10.67 #5 w(3.1)
Rowe, Rodney (2015) Clayton, NC
B-100 10.69 #6 w(3.1)
Smith, Brandon (2016) Hoke County, NC
B-100 10.72 #6 pre w(3.8)
Soronnadi, Chuka (2015) David W Butler, NC
B-100 10.76 #4 pre w(3)
Smith, Dontavian (2017) Person, NC
B-100 10.77 #7 pre w(3.8)
Smith, Brandon (2016) Hoke County, NC
B-100 10.80 #7 w(3.1)
Terry, Cedric (2015) Scotland, NC
B-100 10.84 #8 pre w(3)
Miller, Dante (2018) Richmond, NC
B-100 10.85 #9 pre w(3.8)
Horton, Kyle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
B-100 10.88 #10 pre w(3)
Weaks, Brylan A.L. Brown, NC
B-100 10.91 #11 pre w(3.8)
Terry, Cedric (2015) Scotland, NC
B-100 10.95 #8 w(3.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bass, Christian (2015) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
B-200 21.24 #1 w(4.7)
Peebles, Dylan (2016) Wakefield, NC
B-200 21.30 #2 w(4.7)
Dula, Kymani (2016) Southern Alamance, NC
B-200 21.51 #3 w(4.7)
Estrada, Daniel (2016) Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC
B-200 21.58 #4 w(4.7)
Fulmore, Kendall (2015) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-200 21.82 #5 NC#9 w(1.4)
Miller, Jawan (2016) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 21.85 #6 NC#11 w(1.4)
Smith, Brandon (2016) Hoke County, NC
B-200 22.08 #7 NC#14 w(1.4)
Hubbard, Kenneth (2016) Jack Britt, NC
B-200 22.08 #8 NC#14 w(1.4)
Miller, Steven (2015) Overhills, NC
B-200 22.09 #9 w(4.7)
Rogers, Leon (2016) Seventy-First, NC
B-200 22.23 #10 NC#22 w(1.4)
Washington-Saunder, Chace (2015) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-200 22.27 #11 NC#24 w(1.4)
Weaks, Brylan A.L. Brown, NC
B-200 22.44 #12 NC#7 w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dula, Kymani (2016) Southern Alamance, NC
B-400 48.21 #1
Washington-Saunder, Chace (2015) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-400 48.95 #2 NC#16
love-soles, kaylan (2015) Rocky River, NC
B-400 49.01 #3
Bleicher, Tj (2015) Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-400 49.14 #4 NC#20
Kilumbu, Jojo (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
B-400 49.62 #5 NC#32
Woodard, Jayon (2016) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-400 49.69 #6
Hoffman, William (2017) Green Hope, NC
B-400 49.86 #7
Hammonds, Garrett (2015) Purnell Swett, NC
B-400 49.89 #8
Torian, Jaquez (17) Jack Britt, NC
B-400 49.92 #9 NC#40
Drew, Noah (2015) C E Jordan, NC
B-400 49.95 #10

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crisp, Vincent (2015) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-800 1:52.57 #1
Denton, Jackson (2015) New Hanover, NC
B-800 1:54.40 #2 NC#6
Espinoza, Vernon (2015) West Forsyth, NC
B-800 1:54.50 #3 NC#7
Ayers, Blake (2015) Sanderson, NC
B-800 1:55.32 #4 NC#9
Bomkamp, Matt (2015) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-800 1:57.10 #5 NC#21
Staples, Michael (2015) South View, NC
B-800 1:57.87 #6 NC#27
Corson, Kellen (2015) A. L. Brown, NC
B-800 1:58.17 #7
Lux, Jason (2015) Independence, NC
B-800 1:58.43 #8
Brooks, Tre (2016) Wakefield, NC
B-800 1:58.96 #9
Patrick, Nolan (2016) Southwest Guilford, NC
B-800 1:59.72 #10
Brown, Coy (2016) East Mecklenburg, NC
B-800 1:59.89 #11
Maxfield, Sam (2015) Pine Forest, NC
B-800 1:59.97 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Philip (2015) South View, NC
B-1600 4:12.07 #1 US#90 NC#1
Kneisel, Kenny (2016) Mount Tabor, NC
B-1600 4:15.96 #2 NC#2
Pehr, Henry (2016) Green Hope, NC
B-1600 4:19.42 #3 NC#4
Gildard, James (2016) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-1600 4:20.60 #4 NC#6
Abushouk, Dean (2015) Cary, NC
B-1600 4:21.35 #5 NC#8
Staples, Michael (2015) South View, NC
B-1600 4:22.60 #6 NC#10
Arredondo, Paul (2016) Cape Fear, NC
B-1600 4:22.69 #7 NC#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Philip (2015) South View, NC
B-3200 9:24.68 #1
Brown, Jeremy (2016) Needham Broughton, NC
B-3200 9:27.03 #2
Anderson, Robert (2015) Pinecrest, NC
B-3200 9:32.07 #3 NC#15
Kneisel, Kenny (2016) Mount Tabor, NC
B-3200 9:36.11 #4
Christ, Kyle (2015) West Johnston, NC
B-3200 9:36.60 #5
Savino, Ben (2017) Apex, NC
B-3200 9:38.37 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Emmanuel (2015) Sanderson, NC
B-110H 13.70 #1 US#8 NC#1 w(1.7)
Krah, Marcus (2016) Hillside, NC
B-110H 13.84 #2 US#20 NC#2 w(1.7)
Krah, Marcus (2016) Hillside, NC
B-110H 13.92 #1 pre w(2.2)
Jackson, Emmanuel (2015) Sanderson, NC
B-110H 13.95 #2 pre w(1.6)
Carroll, Brent (2016) Berry Academy, NC
B-110H 14.17 #3 w(1.7)
Carroll, Brent (2016) Berry Academy, NC
B-110H 14.21 #3 pre w(2.2)
Brown, McKinly (2016) Hillside, NC
B-110H 14.35 #5 pre w(2.2)
Brown, McKinly (2016) Hillside, NC
B-110H 14.36 #4 NC#7 w(1.7)
Mcmillan, Benjamin (2016) William A Hough, NC
B-110H 14.71 #5 NC#14 w(1.7)
Kendrick, Brian (2015) Hopewell, NC
B-110H 14.75 #6 w(1.7)
Mcmillan, Benjamin (2016) William A Hough, NC
B-110H 14.76 #4 pre w(1.6)
Kendrick, Brian (2015) Hopewell, NC
B-110H 14.87 #6 pre w(2.2)
Dejesus, William (2015) Providence, NC
B-110H 14.98 #7 pre w(2.2)
Richardson, Anthony (2016) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 15.00 #8 pre NC#18 w(1.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, McKinly (2016) Hillside, NC
B-300H 37.10 #1 US#20 NC#1
Patterson, Dominick (2015) William G Enloe, NC
B-300H 37.92 #2 US#94 NC#4
Carroll, Brent (2016) Berry Academy, NC
B-300H 37.93 #3 US#96 NC#5
Mcgowen, Joshua (2016) Overhills, NC
B-300H 38.49 #4 NC#9
Church, Chandler (2015) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-300H 39.23 #5 NC#11
Sinclair, Darius (2015) Jack Britt, NC
B-300H 39.73 #6 NC#18
Kendrick, Brian (2015) Hopewell, NC
B-300H 39.95 #7 NC#22
Jackson, Emmanuel (2015) Sanderson, NC
B-300H 40.06 #8
Williford, Avery (2016) Davie County, NC
B-300H 40.13 #9 NC#24
Osewe, Joseph Wakefield, NC
B-300H 40.23 #10
Phillips, Matthew (2015) C E Jordan, NC
B-300H 40.49 #11 NC#32
Washington, Mason (2016) South View, NC
B-300H 40.52 #12
Burgess, Jeremy (2015) New Hanover, NC
B-300H 40.63 #13 NC#35

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howe, Keon (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#26 NC#1
Leaston, Jonte (2015) Millbrook, NC
B-HJ 6'8" #2 NC#3
Edwards, Chase (2015) East Forsyth, NC
B-HJ 6'8" #3 NC#3
Dale, Jordan (2016) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Brown, Jamie (2015) Knightdale, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Branch, Mykol (2015) Unattached, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Quick, Tevin (2015) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jamie (2015) Knightdale, NC
B-LJ 22'11" #1 NC#4 w(-2)
Aderounmu, John (2015) North Davidson, NC
B-LJ 22'9" #2 NC#6 w(-2)
Mcgowen, Joshua (2016) Overhills, NC
B-LJ 22'4" #3 w(1)
Krah, Marcus (2016) Hillside, NC
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 NC#9 w(-1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaw, Darryl (2015) Jack Britt, NC
B-TJ 48'9.25" #1 US#25 NC#1 w(-3)
Dalton, Markel (2015) Jay M Robinson, NC
B-TJ 47'7.5" #2 US#51 NC#3 w(-3)
Krah, Marcus (2016) Hillside, NC
B-TJ 46'6" #3 NC#6 w(-2)
Booth, Marcus (2015) JH Rose, NC
B-TJ 45'10" #4 NC#9 w(-1)
Miller, Shameek (2016) Berry Academy, NC
B-TJ 45'2" #5 NC#14 w(0.4)
Taylor, Jaquell (2015) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 44'8.5" #6 NC#17 w(-1)
Hales, Trey (2015) Jack Britt, NC
B-TJ 44'7.75" #7 NC#18 w(1.7)
Fossi-Noue, Steven (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-TJ 43'11" #8 w(2.3)
Johnson, Sam (2017) Mooresville, NC
B-TJ 43'2.5" #9 NC#25 w(-1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howe, Keon (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#38 NC#2
Pedersen, Drew (2015) Apex, NC
B-PV 15'6" #2
Utecht, Michael (2015) Apex, NC
B-PV 15'6" #3
Cole, Elijah (2016) Millbrook, NC
B-PV 15'0" #4 NC#7
Richard, Justin (2017) Lake Norman, NC
B-PV 14'0" #5
Dixon, Liam (2016) Mooresville, NC
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ligons, Daniel (2016) Holly Springs, NC
B-SP 57'8" #1 NC#3
Davis, Ryan (2015) Pine Forest, NC
B-SP 56'8" #2
Corbett, Russell (2016) Ashley, NC
B-SP 54'4" #3 NC#8
Adams, Terrell (2016) Middle Creek, NC
B-SP 53'11.5" #4
Bailey, Mark Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-SP 50'7" #5 NC#14
Smith, Ricardo (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
B-SP 50'2.5" #6 NC#18
Mcarthur, Daniel (2016) Mooresville, NC
B-SP 50'1.5" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Terrell (2016) Middle Creek, NC
B-DT 165'1" #1 NC#6
Battle, Iyin (2015) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-DT 160'3" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x100 41.44 #1 US#56 NC#1
Boys Relay Scotland, NC
B-4x100 42.03 #2 NC#3
Boys Relay South Central, NC
B-4x100 42.42 #3 NC#8
Boys Relay High Point Central, NC
B-4x100 42.49 #4 NC#9
Boys Relay Green Hope, NC
B-4x100 42.68 #5 NC#14
Boys Relay R B Glenn, NC
B-4x100 42.68 #6 NC#14
Boys Relay Heritage, NC
B-4x100 42.76 #7
Boys Relay A. L. Brown, NC
B-4x100 43.01 #8 NC#24
Boys Relay Hoke County, NC
B-4x100 43.07 #9
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x100 43.30 #10
Boys Relay Independence, NC
B-4x100 43.60 #11
Boys Relay Richmond, NC
B-4x100 43.64 #12
Boys Relay Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-4x100 43.65 #13
Boys Relay R.J. Reynolds, NC
B-4x100 43.90 #14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x200 1:27.07 #1 US#74 NC#1
Boys Relay Hoke County, NC
B-4x200 1:28.11 #2 NC#5
Boys Relay Jack Britt, NC
B-4x200 1:28.73 #3 NC#9
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x200 1:28.77 #4
Boys Relay Ronald Reagan, NC
B-4x200 1:28.86 #5 NC#11
Boys Relay Apex, NC
B-4x200 1:28.87 #6 NC#12
Boys Relay Richmond, NC
B-4x200 1:29.05 #7
Boys Relay Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-4x200 1:29.75 #8
Boys Relay Heritage, NC
B-4x200 1:30.38 #9
Boys Relay High Point Central, NC
B-4x200 1:30.65 #10
Boys Relay South Central, NC
B-4x200 1:30.99 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-4x400 3:20.33 #1 NC#3
Boys Relay Overhills, NC
B-4x400 3:21.27 #2
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x400 3:21.50 #3
Boys Relay Millbrook, NC
B-4x400 3:21.96 #4 NC#8
Boys Relay Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-4x400 3:23.31 #5
Boys Relay Richmond, NC
B-4x400 3:23.92 #6
Boys Relay Garner, NC
B-4x400 3:24.13 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-4x800 7:55.01 #1 NC#1
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x800 8:01.55 #2 NC#8
Boys Relay South Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x800 8:02.12 #3 NC#11
Boys Relay Panther Creek, NC
B-4x800 8:02.25 #4 NC#12
Boys Relay Lake Norman, NC
B-4x800 8:02.53 #5
Boys Relay New Hanover, NC
B-4x800 8:03.27 #6 NC#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100 11.53 #1 w(3.2)
Clark, Tamara (2017) High Point Central, NC
G-100 11.55 #2 w(3.2)
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-100 11.61 #3 w(3.2)
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-100 11.67 #1 pre w(2.3)
Bryant, Miaysha (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100 11.67 #4 w(3.2)
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100 11.70 #3 pre w(2.3)
Hackney, Charminique (2016) Cary, NC
G-100 11.76 #5 w(3.2)
Bryant, Miaysha (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100 11.77 #5 pre w(2.3)
Pryor, Cameren (2015) Millbrook, NC
G-100 11.84 #6 w(3.2)
Clark, Tamara (2017) High Point Central, NC
G-100 11.87 #2 pre w(2.3)
Hackney, Charminique (2016) Cary, NC
G-100 11.87 #4 pre w(2.3)
Woodall, Atlanta (2015) Riverside, NC
G-100 11.87 #7 w(3.2)
Johnson, Genaya (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 11.96 #8 w(3.2)
Johnson, Genaya (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.08 #6 pre w(2.3)
Pryor, Cameren (2015) Millbrook, NC
G-100 12.09 #7 pre w(2.3)
Woodall, Atlanta (2015) Riverside, NC
G-100 12.13 #8 pre w(2.3)
Daniels, Nyasia (2015) South Central, NC
G-100 12.20 #10 pre w(2.3)
Wright, Kylia (2017) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.21 #11 pre w(2.3)
King, Labria (2016) East Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.28 #12 pre w(2.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Tamara (2017) High Point Central, NC
G-200 23.69 #1 w(2.5)
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-200 24.02 #2 w(2.5)
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-200 24.03 #3 w(2.5)
Bryant, Miaysha (2015) Parkland, NC
G-200 24.10 #4 US#55 NC#3 w(1.7)
Pryor, Cameren (2015) Millbrook, NC
G-200 24.27 #5 w(2.5)
Woodall, Atlanta (2015) Riverside, NC
G-200 24.37 #6 NC#7 w(1.7)
Daniels, Nyasia (2015) South Central, NC
G-200 24.42 #7 w(2.5)
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-200 24.51 #8 w(2.5)
Hackney, Charminique (2016) Cary, NC
G-200 25.22 #10 w(2.5)
Stacey, Jamie (2015) Ashley, NC
G-200 25.26 #11 NC#26 w(1.7)
Atwater, Mariah (2018) Rocky River, NC
G-200 25.28 #12 NC#28 w(1.7)
Singletary, Miya (2018) Hoke County, NC
G-200 25.49 #13 NC#35 w(1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNeill, McKinley (2016) Parkland, NC
G-400 54.31 #1
White, Layla (2015) Cary, NC
G-400 54.61 #2 US#48 NC#2
Morrison, Erin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-400 56.18 #3 NC#7
Macon, Asya (2016) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-400 56.33 #4 NC#9
Singletary, Miya (2018) Hoke County, NC
G-400 56.63 #5 NC#10
Wright, Jessica (2018) Hillside, NC
G-400 56.98 #6
Wheeler, Lindsey (2015) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 57.15 #7
Burton, Aaliyah (2017) Grimsley, NC
G-400 57.47 #8 NC#17
Barnes, Kristoni (2016) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
G-400 57.50 #9
Bailey, Tiarra (2015) Jack Britt, NC
G-400 57.72 #10 NC#21
Jones, Cheyenne (2017) Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-400 57.87 #11
Porter, Victoria (2017) South Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 59.27 #12
Alexander, Tyresha (2017) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 59.72 #13
Kavanaugh, Macie (2018) Pinecrest, NC
G-400 59.81 #14

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, G'Jasmyne (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-800 2:11.07 #1 US#81 NC#2
Mchugh, Maddie (2015) William A Hough, NC
G-800 2:13.26 #2 NC#3
Brown, Julia (2015) Cary, NC
G-800 2:14.09 #3
Mills, Tatiana (2016) Berry Academy, NC
G-800 2:15.46 #4
Creary, Monzerad (2018) High Point Central, NC
G-800 2:16.91 #5
Hoffert, Sarah (2015) Cary, NC
G-800 2:17.70 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henes, Elly (2016) Green Hope, NC
G-1600 4:58.84 #1
Sullivan, Grace (2015) Providence, NC
G-1600 5:02.45 #2 NC#5
Butler, G'Jasmyne (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-1600 5:03.50 #3 NC#7
Price, Lilly (2016) East Chapel Hill, NC
G-1600 5:04.47 #4 NC#10
Ramsey, Blair (2016) Grimsley, NC
G-1600 5:05.31 #5 NC#13
Greengrass, Rebekah (2015) Panther Creek, NC
G-1600 5:05.64 #6
Delaney, Taylor (2016) South View, NC
G-1600 5:09.26 #7 NC#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henes, Elly (2016) Green Hope, NC
G-3200 10:39.47 #1
Mansure, Kathleen (2015) Watauga, NC
G-3200 10:44.06 #2
Yarbrough, Caroline (2015) Page, NC
G-3200 11:00.80 #3
Prouty, Mary (2015) Myers Park, NC
G-3200 11:01.30 #4
Anderson, Lily (2015) T C Roberson, NC
G-3200 11:10.32 #5
Greengrass, Rebekah (2015) Panther Creek, NC
G-3200 11:16.82 #6
Pettis, Emily (2016) Millbrook, NC
G-3200 11:18.42 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100H 13.44 #1 US#5 NC#2 w(1.1)
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100H 13.51 #2 US#13 NC#3 w(1.1)
Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100H 13.82 #1 pre w(2.3)
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100H 13.87 #2 pre w(2.9)
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 13.98 #3 pre w(2.3)
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.04 #3 US#50 NC#6 w(1.1)
Sanders, Dasia (2015) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.40 #4 NC#10 w(1.1)
Dunston, Hannah (2015) Knightdale, NC
G-100H 14.46 #4 pre w(2.9)
Dunston, Hannah (2015) Knightdale, NC
G-100H 14.66 #5 w(1.1)
Sanders, Dasia (2015) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.74 #5 pre w(2.9)
Awuruonye, Amaka (2015) Olympic, NC
G-100H 14.78 #6 pre w(2.9)
Awuruonye, Amaka (2015) Olympic, NC
G-100H 14.83 #6 NC#15 w(1.1)
Gooden, Jazmine (2016) Dudley, NC
G-100H 14.86 #7 pre w(2.3)
Hale, Nateja (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100H 14.92 #8 pre w(2.3)
Gooden, Jazmine (2016) Dudley, NC
G-100H 14.95 #7 w(1.1)
White, Elizabeth (2017) Myers Park, NC
G-100H 15.08 #9 pre w(2.9)
Hale, Nateja (2015) Parkland, NC
G-100H 15.23 #8 w(1.1)
Steward, Kayla (2015) Millbrook, NC
G-100H 15.24 #10 pre w(2.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-300H 42.19 #1 US#25 NC#1
Warner, Lakeisha (2015) Cary, NC
G-300H 42.51 #2 US#43 NC#2
Gooden, Jazmine (2016) Dudley, NC
G-300H 43.30 #3 US#93 NC#4
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-300H 43.48 #4 NC#5
Chapman, Imani (2015) Sanderson, NC
G-300H 44.97 #5
Awuruonye, Amaka (2015) Olympic, NC
G-300H 45.27 #6
Cox, Claudia (2016) South Central, NC
G-300H 45.41 #7
Harris, Taleya (2015) Hillside, NC
G-300H 45.75 #8
Parks, Kaylan (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-300H 45.96 #9 NC#18
Hale, Nateja (2015) Parkland, NC
G-300H 46.00 #10 NC#19
Arnaut, Dasha (2015) T C Roberson, NC
G-300H 46.25 #11
Pettis, Kiara (2017) Olympic, NC
G-300H 47.84 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jordyn (2015) C E Jordan, NC
G-HJ 5'6" #1 NC#5
Livingston, Kenya (2018) Rocky River, NC
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Sutton, Taylor (2018) Garner, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Connor, Danaye (2016) Berry Academy, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Blue, Sydney (2015) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Nesbit-Mcewen, Kayla (2017) High Point Central, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-LJ 20'3" #1 US#9 NC#1 w(0)
Stacey, Jamie (2015) Ashley, NC
G-LJ 18'6.5" #2 NC#3 w(-1)
Dunston, Hannah (2015) Knightdale, NC
G-LJ 18'2.5" #3 NC#5 w(-2)
Beal, K'Lynn (2015) Needham Broughton, NC
G-LJ 18'1.25" #4 w(-1)
Harris, Taleya (2015) Hillside, NC
G-LJ 17'11.75" #5 NC#12 w(-2)
King, Elyse (2017) T C Roberson, NC
G-LJ 17'11" #6 NC#13 w(1.2)
Hamilton, Denali (2015) South View, NC
G-LJ 17'8.25" #7 NC#18 w(2)
Lawson, Nicole (2015) Hopewell, NC
G-LJ 17'2.5" #8 NC#27 w(-1)
Sutton, Taylor (2018) Garner, NC
G-LJ 17'1" #9 w(-3)
Apel, Peyton (2015) John T Hoggard, NC
G-LJ 17'0" #10 NC#31 w(1.8)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Sydnei (2015) Apex, NC
G-TJ 40'0.75" #1 US#25 NC#1 w(-3)
Stacey, Jamie (2015) Ashley, NC
G-TJ 39'0.5" #2 US#60 NC#4 w(0)
Beal, K'Lynn (2015) Needham Broughton, NC
G-TJ 38'9" #3 US#78 NC#9 w(-1)
King, Elyse (2017) T C Roberson, NC
G-TJ 37'11.75" #4 w(-2)
Lawson, Nicole (2015) Hopewell, NC
G-TJ 37'9.25" #5 w(0)
Woods, Jada (2016) Hopewell, NC
G-TJ 37'3.5" #6 NC#12 w(-2)
Mumford, Ila (2015) Parkland, NC
G-TJ 36'9.25" #7 NC#19 w(-2.4)
Johnson, Alanna (2015) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-TJ 36'6.5" #8 NC#21 w(0)
Sutton, Chardonei Garner, NC
G-TJ 36'6" #9 NC#22 w(-2)
Hale, Nateja (2015) Parkland, NC
G-TJ 35'9" #10 w(-2)
Washington, Charlonda (2017) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-TJ 35'7" #11 NC#30 w(-1)
Garrick, Lauren South View, NC
G-TJ 35'6.75" #12 NC#31 w(-1)
Goldman, Hayley (2017) JH Rose, NC
G-TJ 35'6.5" #13 NC#32 w(-1)
Marenick, Cecelia (2017) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-TJ 35'2.5" #14 NC#34 w(-2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eaton, Anna (2015) Apex, NC
G-PV 12'6" #1
Early, Zoe (2016) Apex, NC
G-PV 12'0" #2
Ward, Chesney (2016) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
G-PV 11'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawson, Khayla (2016) Olympic, NC
G-SP 47'11" #1
Springs, Alycia (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-SP 46'2" #2
Clark, Hassana (2015) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-SP 44'11.75" #3
Holiday, Mahogani (2016) Myers Park, NC
G-SP 40'8" #4 NC#7
Dunham, Tiffany (2015) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-SP 39'2" #5
Baker, Nia (2015) David W Butler, NC
G-SP 38'1" #6
Fraley, Veronica (2018) Wakefield, NC
G-SP 36'4.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Springs, Alycia (2016) Mallard Creek, NC
G-DT 142'9" #1 US#87 NC#2
Dawson, Khayla (2016) Olympic, NC
G-DT 136'9" #2
Holiday, Mahogani (2016) Myers Park, NC
G-DT 125'3" #3
Clark, Hassana (2015) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-DT 122'8" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mallard Creek, NC
G-4x100 46.69 #1 US#38 NC#1
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x100 46.85 #2
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x100 47.71 #3
Girls Relay South Central, NC
G-4x100 47.79 #4 NC#7
Girls Relay High Point Central, NC
G-4x100 47.82 #5 NC#8
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x100 48.17 #6
Girls Relay Southeast Guilford, NC
G-4x100 48.37 #7 NC#10
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x100 48.55 #8
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x100 48.70 #9
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x100 49.36 #10
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x100 49.59 #11
Girls Relay Olympic, NC
G-4x100 49.65 #12

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x200 1:36.43 #1
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x200 1:38.09 #2 US#14 NC#2
Girls Relay Lucy Ragsdale, NC
G-4x200 1:39.71 #3 US#43 NC#3
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x200 1:40.34 #4 US#66 NC#5
Girls Relay Olympic, NC
G-4x200 1:41.07 #5 US#99 NC#6
Girls Relay Berry Academy, NC
G-4x200 1:41.13 #6 NC#7
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:42.44 #7 NC#10
Girls Relay Rocky River, NC
G-4x200 1:43.21 #8 NC#12
Girls Relay Hillside, NC
G-4x200 1:43.37 #9 NC#14
Girls Relay Hoke County, NC
G-4x200 1:43.48 #10 NC#15
Girls Relay Knightdale, NC
G-4x200 1:43.55 #11 NC#16
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x200 1:45.15 #12 NC#26

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x400 3:46.57 #1 US#26 NC#1
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x400 3:47.49 #2 US#33 NC#2
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x400 3:50.21 #3
Girls Relay High Point Central, NC
G-4x400 3:57.25 #4
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x400 3:58.54 #5
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x400 3:58.57 #6
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x400 3:59.67 #7
Girls Relay Needham Broughton, NC
G-4x400 4:00.10 #8 NC#13
Girls Relay Pine Forest, NC
G-4x400 4:02.03 #9 NC#17
Girls Relay Hillside, NC
G-4x400 4:03.10 #10
Girls Relay Hopewell, NC
G-4x400 4:03.33 #11 NC#18
Girls Relay South Central, NC
G-4x400 4:04.24 #12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x800 9:14.45 #1 US#44 NC#1
Girls Relay Providence, NC
G-4x800 9:21.52 #2 NC#2
Girls Relay High Point Central, NC
G-4x800 9:30.91 #3 NC#4
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x800 9:31.40 #4 NC#5
Girls Relay Green Hope, NC
G-4x800 9:36.04 #5 NC#8
Girls Relay Lake Norman, NC
G-4x800 9:36.59 #6 NC#9
Girls Relay Myers Park, NC
G-4x800 9:37.30 #7 NC#10
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x800 9:37.52 #8
Girls Relay Pinecrest, NC
G-4x800 9:37.71 #9 NC#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State