Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CO 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-16
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson County Stadium, Lakewood, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molas, Miguel (2015) James Irwin Charter, CO
B-100 10.92 #1 w(-1.3)
Molas, Miguel (2015) James Irwin Charter, CO
B-100 11.00 #1 pre w(-1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Molas, Miguel (2015) James Irwin Charter, CO
B-200 21.95 #1 CO#10 w(1.3)
Molas, Miguel (2015) James Irwin Charter, CO
B-200 21.99 #1 pre w(-2.3)
Harris, Kent (2016) Denver Lutheran, CO
B-200 22.05 #2 w(1.3)
Youngs, Chris (2016) Lutheran, CO
B-200 22.20 #2 pre CO#18 w(-1.9)
Abarca, Sunday (2017) Aspen, CO
B-200 22.26 #3 pre CO#24 w(-2.3)
Harris, Kent (2016) Denver Lutheran, CO
B-200 22.28 #4 pre w(-1.9)
Abarca, Sunday (2017) Aspen, CO
B-200 22.32 #3 w(1.3)
Youngs, Chris (2016) Lutheran, CO
B-200 22.35 #4 w(1.3)
Sanders, Carlos (2016) Ridge View Academy Charter, CO
B-200 22.47 #5 CO#34 w(1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abarca, Sunday (2017) Aspen, CO
B-400 49.14 #1 CO#14
Dunn, Jake (2015) Colorado Springs Christian, CO
B-400 49.76 #1 pre CO#23
Dunn, Jake (2015) Colorado Springs Christian, CO
B-400 49.77 #2
Harris, Kent (2016) Denver Lutheran, CO
B-400 49.98 #3 CO#28

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carrese, Dominic (2015) Fountain Valley, CO
B-800 1:53.82 #1 CO#7
Dunn, Jake (2015) Colorado Springs Christian, CO
B-800 1:54.46 #2 CO#9
Phillips, Mason (2015) Platte Canyon, CO
B-800 1:56.60 #3 CO#18
Martinez, Oscar (2017) Alamosa, CO
B-800 1:57.91 #4 CO#38
Hatton, Miles (2016) Vanguard, CO
B-800 1:57.98 #5 CO#39
Mayo, Gage (2016) La Junta, CO
B-800 1:59.50 #6 CO#57

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carrese, Dominic (2015) Fountain Valley, CO
B-1600 4:18.68 #1
Butler, Ben (2016) Skyview, CO
B-1600 4:21.06 #2
Walsh, Zach (2015) Basalt, CO
B-1600 4:21.30 #3 CO#7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Ben (2016) Skyview, CO
B-3200 9:25.39 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Matt (2016) Lutheran, CO
B-110H 14.85 #1 CO#12 w(-1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eggleston, Cooper (2016) Buena Vista, CO
B-300H 39.68 #1 CO#20
Eggleston, Cooper (2016) Buena Vista, CO
B-300H 40.05 #1 pre
Needham, Jon (2015) Alamosa, CO
B-300H 40.14 #2 CO#32
Roberts, Gallian (2017) Salida, CO
B-300H 40.32 #2 pre
Roberts, Gallian (2017) Salida, CO
B-300H 40.32 #3 CO#33
Miller, Matthew (2015) Florence, CO
B-300H 40.59 #3 pre CO#37
Needham, Jon (2015) Alamosa, CO
B-300H 40.74 #5 pre
Starman, Chase (2017) Strasburg, CO
B-300H 40.96 #4 CO#48

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Karon (2016) Denver Lutheran, CO
B-TJ 45'3.5" #1 CO#7 w(1.8)
Flores, Jose (2017) Monte Vista, CO
B-TJ 44'7.5" #2 CO#12 w(0.7)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joens, Parker (2016) Platte Valley, CO
B-SP 51'6.25" #1 CO#12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coalson, Garrett (2015) Eaton, CO
B-DT 163'3" #1 CO#5
Dawson, Adam (2017) Lutheran, CO
B-DT 160'5" #2 CO#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Manitou Springs, CO
B-4x100 43.69 #1 CO#36
Boys Relay Gunnison, CO
B-4x100 44.00 #2 CO#43

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lutheran, CO
B-4x200 1:28.93 #1 CO#15
Boys Relay Lutheran, CO
B-4x200 1:29.73 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bennett, CO
B-4x200 1:30.46 #2 CO#30
Boys Relay Gunnison, CO
B-4x200 1:30.52 #2 pre CO#31
Boys Relay Bennett, CO
B-4x200 1:30.92 #3 pre
Boys Relay Gunnison, CO
B-4x200 1:31.26 #3
Boys Relay Coal Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:31.87 #5 pre CO#46
Boys Relay Sterling, CO
B-4x200 1:31.90 #7 pre CO#48
Boys Relay Brush, CO
B-4x200 1:31.98 #4 pre CO#50
Boys Relay Frontier Charter Academy, CO
B-4x200 1:32.13 #6 pre CO#54
Boys Relay Brush, CO
B-4x200 1:32.31 #4
Boys Relay Coal Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:32.36 #5
Boys Relay Monte Vista, CO
B-4x200 1:32.42 #8 pre CO#56
Boys Relay Eaton, CO
B-4x200 1:32.78 #9 pre CO#60
Boys Relay Bayfield, CO
B-4x200 1:32.84 #10 pre CO#61
Boys Relay Strasburg, CO
B-4x200 1:32.91 #11 pre CO#64

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinnt, Kayla (2016) Moffat County, CO
G-100 12.01 #1 CO#5 w(-0.7)
Snyder, Ashley (2015) Lamar, CO
G-100 12.30 #2 CO#15 w(-0.7)
Snyder, Ashley (2015) Lamar, CO
G-100 12.35 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Pinnt, Kayla (2016) Moffat County, CO
G-100 12.38 #2 pre w(-2.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinnt, Kayla (2016) Moffat County, CO
G-200 24.52 #1 CO#5 w(1.3)
Snyder, Ashley (2015) Lamar, CO
G-200 24.75 #2 CO#9 w(1.3)
Pinnt, Kayla (2016) Moffat County, CO
G-200 25.07 #1 pre w(-1)
Snyder, Ashley (2015) Lamar, CO
G-200 25.41 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Reinert, Jacey (2018) Platte Valley, CO
G-200 25.87 #3 CO#37 w(1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snyder, Ashley (2015) Lamar, CO
G-400 55.98 #1 CO#9
Zehnder, Victoria (2015) Platte Valley, CO
G-400 57.15 #2 CO#17
Snyder, Ashley (2015) Lamar, CO
G-400 58.05 #1 pre
Zehnder, Victoria (2015) Platte Valley, CO
G-400 58.81 #3 pre
Yocum, Sarah (2017) Faith Christian, CO
G-400 58.96 #5 pre CO#41
Walters-schaler, Morgaan (2015) Salida, CO
G-400 59.02 #3 CO#45
Mattern, Kiara (2017) James Irwin Charter, CO
G-400 59.28 #4 CO#49
Yocum, Sarah (2017) Faith Christian, CO
G-400 59.73 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ceglowski, Taryn (2017) Salida, CO
G-800 2:17.33 #1 CO#28
Mattern, Kiara (2017) James Irwin Charter, CO
G-800 2:19.19 #2 CO#40

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finn, Taylor (2016) Manitou Springs, CO
G-100H 15.04 #1 CO#12 w(-1.7)
Yocum, Sarah (2017) Faith Christian, CO
G-100H 15.15 #2 CO#19 w(-1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yocum, Sarah (2017) Faith Christian, CO
G-300H 44.15 #1 pre CO#8
Yocum, Sarah (2017) Faith Christian, CO
G-300H 44.69 #1
Finn, Taylor (2016) Manitou Springs, CO
G-300H 45.68 #2 CO#26
Beach, Allee (2016) Platte Valley, CO
G-300H 45.80 #3 CO#29
Beach, Allee (2016) Platte Valley, CO
G-300H 46.10 #2 pre
Finn, Taylor (2016) Manitou Springs, CO
G-300H 46.54 #3 pre
Bowles, Amber (2016) Coal Ridge, CO
G-300H 46.99 #4 pre CO#43
Rigsby, Kylyn (2017) Grand Valley, CO
G-300H 47.02 #5 pre CO#44
Rigsby, Kylyn (2017) Grand Valley, CO
G-300H 47.17 #4
Spykstra, Anna (2015) Lutheran, CO
G-300H 47.72 #5 CO#57
Bowles, Amber (2016) Coal Ridge, CO
G-300H 47.82 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bauer, McKayla (2016) University, CO
G-HJ 5'6.5" #1 CO#3
Chavez, Kylie (2017) Sterling, CO
G-HJ 5'4.5" #2 CO#7

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vallejos, Brenna (2017) Lamar, CO
G-LJ 17'3.25" #1 CO#19 w(-2)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vallejos, Brenna (2017) Lamar, CO
G-TJ 35'11.25" #1 CO#20 w(0)
Hartwig, Kelsey (2016) Manitou Springs, CO
G-TJ 35'7" #2 CO#28 w(-2.3)
Chavez, Kylie (2017) Sterling, CO
G-TJ 35'5.25" #3 CO#33 w(-2.2)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sieg, Tarynn (2017) Eaton, CO
G-SP 43'5.25" #1 CO#2
Clark, Courtney (2015) Lamar, CO
G-SP 41'8.5" #2
Anderson, Tessa (2016) Peak To Peak Charter, CO
G-SP 38'2.75" #3
Allen, Britini (2015) Coal Ridge, CO
G-SP 38'0" #4
Whyrick, Belle (2016) University, CO
G-SP 37'11" #5 CO#19
Jarnagin, Jayla (2015) Eaton, CO
G-SP 37'10.75" #6 CO#20
Rexius, Caiden (2016) Eaton, CO
G-SP 37'0.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Courtney (2015) Lamar, CO
G-DT 124'5" #1 CO#13
Migl, Amy (2016) Lutheran, CO
G-DT 122'5" #2 CO#15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Moffat County, CO
G-4x200 1:45.03 #1 CO#25
Girls Relay Moffat County, CO
G-4x200 1:45.80 #1 pre
Girls Relay Manitou Springs, CO
G-4x200 1:45.80 #2 pre CO#34
Girls Relay Manitou Springs, CO
G-4x200 1:46.53 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Platte Valley, CO
G-4x400 4:01.47 #1 CO#18
Girls Relay Alamosa, CO
G-4x400 4:04.10 #2 CO#26
Girls Relay Platte Valley, CO
G-4x400 4:04.20 #1 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State