Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Section 7AA Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-30
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Princeton, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmborg, Tanner (2015) Princeton, MN
B-200 22.46 #1 w(-1.4)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-800 1:55.08 #1
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-800 1:56.71 #1 pre
Fenstermacher, Joey (2015) Hibbing, MN
B-800 1:56.75 #2 MN#17
Marshall, Nick (2016) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
B-800 1:59.28 #2 pre MN#39

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-110H 14.65 #1 w(-3.5)
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-110H 14.73 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-300H 39.45 #1 pre
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-300H 39.86 #1
Mickelson, Thomas (2016) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
B-300H 40.51 #2 MN#39
Zeidler, Payton (2016) Forest Lake, MN
B-300H 40.54 #3 MN#40
Mickelson, Thomas (2016) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
B-300H 40.64 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martineau, Connor (2015) North Branch, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #1 MN#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martineau, Connor (2015) North Branch, MN
B-LJ 22'6" #1 MN#4 w(1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Udalla, Christopher (2017) Elk River, MN
B-TJ 43'10" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hensch, Michael (2015) North Branch, MN
B-SP 53'6.75" #1
Erickson, Evan (2017) Cloquet, MN
B-SP 50'10.75" #2 MN#24

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kasl, Patrick (2016) Forest Lake, MN
B-DT 163'5" #1 MN#9
Erickson, Evan (2017) Cloquet, MN
B-DT 162'2" #2 MN#10

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x100 42.70 #1 MN#6
Boys Relay Elk River, MN
B-4x100 43.17 #2 MN#10
Boys Relay Cambridge-Isanti, MN
B-4x100 43.92 #3 MN#32

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cambridge-Isanti, MN
B-4x200 1:30.21 #1 MN#15
Boys Relay North Branch, MN
B-4x200 1:30.50 #2
Boys Relay Elk River, MN
B-4x200 1:32.03 #3 MN#32
Boys Relay St. Francis, MN
B-4x200 1:32.95 #4 MN#60

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tromp, Emily (2016) Hibbing, MN
G-400 58.38 #1 MN#17
Jadyn, Knox. (2018) Andover, MN
G-400 58.56 #2 MN#18
Tromp, Emily (2016) Hibbing, MN
G-400 59.69 #1 pre
Jadyn, Knox. (2018) Andover, MN
G-400 59.80 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Sarah (2015) Chisago Lakes, MN
G-800 2:18.78 #1 MN#25
Daninger, Jolene (2017) Andover, MN
G-800 2:18.89 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rinke, Rhianna (2017) North Branch, MN
G-1600 5:00.94 #1 MN#9
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-1600 5:02.78 #2 MN#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-3200 10:59.44 #1
Rinke, Rhianna (2017) North Branch, MN
G-3200 11:21.44 #2 MN#29

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Makori, Edith (2016) Big Lake, MN
G-300H 46.53 #1 MN#21
Makori, Edith (2016) Big Lake, MN
G-300H 46.64 #1 pre
Crocker, Sydney (2018) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
G-300H 46.69 #2 MN#27
Beighley, Meara (2019) Grand Rapids, MN
G-300H 47.36 #3 MN#41

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Sarah (2015) Chisago Lakes, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #1 MN#8
Jungwirth, Abby (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #2 MN#18

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Demar, Bailey (2015) St. Francis, MN
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 NWI
Seymour, Megan (2016) Zimmerman, MN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maruska, Lindsey (2017) Big Lake, MN
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 w(2.1)
Laabs, Taylor (2016) Princeton, MN
G-TJ 36'8" #2 MN#9 w(2)
Jungwirth, Abby (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-TJ 36'6.75" #3 w(2.1)
Demar, Bailey (2015) St. Francis, MN
G-TJ 36'5.75" #4 NWI
Stokes, Autumn (2017) Hibbing, MN
G-TJ 36'0" #5 NWI
Makori, Edith (2016) Big Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'7.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Mikayla (2016) North Branch, MN
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wentland, Sidney (2017) Elk River, MN
G-SP 37'8" #1 MN#34
Haack, Gabrielle (2017) Elk River, MN
G-SP 37'5.5" #2 MN#36
Krueger, Madeline (2016) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
G-SP 36'11.25" #3 MN#47
St., Natalie (2016) St. Francis, MN
G-SP 36'11" #4 MN#48
Axberg, Josee (2016) North Branch, MN
G-SP 36'5.75" #5 MN#59
Baker, Cassidy (2015) Forest Lake, MN
G-SP 36'3.5" #6 MN#62
Hofschild, Kassi (2015) Andover, MN
G-SP 35'10.5" #7 MN#67

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Amanda (2017) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 142'7" #1 US#89 MN#4
Krueger, Madeline (2016) Cambridge-Isanti, MN
G-DT 124'2" #2 MN#20

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Francis, MN
G-4x100 49.80 #1 MN#19

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Andover, MN
G-4x400 4:04.72 #1 MN#25

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Duluth East, MN
G-4x800 9:34.99 #1 MN#18
Girls Relay Cloquet, MN
G-4x800 9:35.23 #2 MN#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State