Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rosemount, MN
City: ROSEMOUNT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 williams, Dimitri (2015) B-100 10.96 w(3.5)MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-06-06 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:56.93 MN#19 pre MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:58.00 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:58.08 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Hussein, Zaffer (2016) B-800 1:59.85 MN#50 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#6)
2015-05-20 Karlson, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:59.93 MN#53 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Ivanecky, Sam (2015) B-800 1:59.97 MN#56 Hamline Elite Meet (#10)
2015-05-20 Rudoll, Gavin (2015) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWISouth Suburban Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Zweber, Zachary (2015) B-TJ 43'6" MN#20 w(0)MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 MN#14 MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 MN#58 MN Section 3AA Championships (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.10 MN#9 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.93 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 French, Josephine (2016) G-100 12.48 w(2.3)MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Lawler, Morgan (2017) G-800 2:19.65 MN#37 Hamline Elite Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.23 w(4)MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.62 MN#5 w(-2.5)MN 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.95 pre w(-1.5)MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-28 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.01 pre NWIMN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.04 NWISouth Suburban Conference Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.08 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 44.24 MN#7 pre MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 44.77 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-28 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 45.08 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 45.14 South Suburban Conference Relays (#1)
2015-05-28 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 45.56 pre MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.75 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2015-05-28 French, Josephine (2016) G-TJ 35'1.25" MN#28 w(0.7)MN Section 3AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.37 MN#6 MN Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.50 pre MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.28 MN 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:16.19 MN#4 South Suburban Conference Relays (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.80 MN#20 MN AA State Meet (#16)
2014-11-09 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#42)
2014-10-23 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 MN Section 3AA Championships (#2)
2014-11-09 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 NXN Heartland Regional (#87)
2014-09-27 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.91 Roy Griak Invitational (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-100 10.92 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-04-18 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIWayzata v Rosemount (Boys) (#1)
2014-06-07 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 21.82 pre w(2.2)MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.03 MN#7 w(1)MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-29 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.05 w(1.8)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.24 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-04-25 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIJim Sauer Invitational (#2)
2014-05-29 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:58.81 MN#33 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:34.31 MN#22 MN AA State Meet (#11)
2014-05-29 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:36.35 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Rudoll, Gavin (2015) B-LJ 22'0.75" MN#8 w(-1.1)MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Zweber, Zachary (2015) B-TJ 44'7.25" pre w(3.2)MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Zweber, Zachary (2015) B-TJ 44'7.25" MN#9 w(1.2)MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 61'0.5" US#46 MN#1 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 59'8" MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-04-26 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 58'0.75" Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 54'4" pre MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-05-29 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-DT 177'7" MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-DT 177'7" US#96 MN#1 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-DT 173'6" MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-DT 167'9" Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 MN#7 pre MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Wayzata v Rosemount (Boys) (#2)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.86 MN#12 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 pre MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.90 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.75 MN#10 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-29 Lawler, Morgan (2017) G-400 59.46 MN#39 pre MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2014-05-29 Lawler, Morgan (2017) G-400 59.69 MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2014-05-29 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.34 MN#2 w(0.6)MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.42 pre w(0.9)MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.58 w(0.4)MN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-29 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.60 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-04-26 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.89 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 43.87 MN#5 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 44.50 pre MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-29 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 44.76 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 45.63 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 46.36 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.21 MN#7 MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.26 pre MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 MN AA State Meet (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.40 MN#29 MSHSL AA State Championships (#16)
2013-11-10 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 NXN Heartland Regional (#47)
2013-10-24 Grim, Hannah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:06.90 MN#83 Section 3AA Championships (#6)
2013-11-02 Grim, Hannah (2014) G-4k_XC 15:10.50 MSHSL AA State Championships (#48)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.17 MN#8 pre w(-1)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.37 w(-1.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2013-04-26 Capra, Trevor (2013) B-3200 9:33.09 MN#15 Hamline Elite Meet (#12)
2013-06-08 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 56'1.75" MN#2 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.60 MN#1 w(-0.8)MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.97 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 43.89 MN#1 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 44.56 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-04-26 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.31 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Duff, Katie (2013) G-DT 124'11" MN#10 MN Class AA State Champs (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Capra, Trevor (2013) B-5k_XC 15:40.00 MN#9 Foot Locker Midwest (#38)
2012-11-11 Capra, Trevor (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#18)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:58.54 MN#30 Jim Sauer Invitational (#1)
2012-05-08 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:58.96 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-05-29 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-1600 4:19.18 MN#13 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2012-05-29 Lehn, Calvin (2012) B-3200 9:24.94 MN#17 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-29 Rock, Nathan (2012) B-3200 9:30.25 MN#21 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2012-04-27 Manning, Conor (2012) B-300H 41.88 Jim Sauer Invitational (#3)
2012-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.12 MN#11 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.87 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-05-29 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-200 25.35 NWIMSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-200 25.63 pre w(2.6)MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-05-29 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-200 25.77 pre NWIMSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-29 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 14.49 MN#2 w(1.4)MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.14 pre w(2.6)MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-100H 15.15 w(2.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Phillips, Madeline G-300H 45.59 MN#12 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-29 Phillips, Madeline G-300H 46.32 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Phillips, Madeline G-300H 46.43 MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2012-05-08 Phillips, Madeline G-300H 46.59 3AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-29 Vraa, Ellis G-300H 46.79 MN#33 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-29 Vraa, Ellis G-300H 47.32 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#6)
2012-05-17 Schow, Rachel (2015) G-300H 47.42 MN#52 Pat Foley Classic (#1)
2012-05-29 Phillips, Madeline G-300H 47.52 pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-08 Vraa, Ellis G-300H 47.80 3AAA Sectional (#4)
2012-05-29 Busher, Natalie (2012) G-TJ 36'5.75" MN#7 w(1.3)MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Busher, Natalie (2012) G-TJ 35'3" w(3.4)MN Class AA State Meet (#11)
2012-05-29 Duff, Katie (2013) G-DT 126'11" pre MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-100 10.92 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-04-18 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIWayzata v Rosemount (Boys) (#1)
2015-05-28 williams, Dimitri (2015) B-100 10.96 w(3.5)MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2014-06-07 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 21.82 pre w(2.2)MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.03 MN#7 w(1)MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-29 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.05 w(1.8)MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2013-06-08 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.17 MN#8 pre w(-1)MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2014-05-29 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.24 pre NWIMN AA Section 3 (#2)
2014-04-25 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIJim Sauer Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Jackson, Grant (2014) B-200 22.37 w(-1.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#7)
2009-05-16 Eliason, Austin (2009) B-200 22.49 NWIMN AAA State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Deng, Goaner (2011) B-400 49.31 MN#8 MN Lake Conference (#2)
2011-06-11 Hausmann, Andrew (2011) B-400 49.54 MN#8 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Deng, Goaner (2011) B-400 49.79 MN 2A Section 1 (#2)
2010-05-21 Deng, Goaner (2011) B-400 49.80 MN 3A State True Team (#2)
2011-06-11 Hausmann, Andrew (2011) B-400 50.00 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#8)
2008-06-07 Hussein, Obai (2008) B-800 1:52.09 US#32 MN#4 MN State 2A OUT (#4)
2011-06-11 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:56.56 MN#8 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Mergens, Christopher (2011) B-800 1:56.92 MN#12 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:56.93 MN#19 pre MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:57.33 MN#12 pre MN 2A Section 1 (#2)
2010-06-05 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:57.92 MN 2A Section 1 (#2)
2015-05-28 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:58.00 MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:58.08 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2010-05-26 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:58.23 MN Lake Conference (#3)
2012-04-27 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:58.54 MN#30 Jim Sauer Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Mergens, Chris (2011) B-800 1:58.72 MN#23 pre MN 2A Section 1 (#7)
2014-05-29 Ivanecky, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:58.81 MN#33 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2010-05-21 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:58.81 MN 3A State True Team (#4)
2012-05-08 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:58.96 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2010-06-12 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:59.08 MN AA State Meet (#13)
2011-04-18 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-800 1:59.13 Lakeville North Mega Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Sampers, Jonathan (2010) B-800 1:59.20 MN#31 MN Lake Conference (#6)
2015-05-20 Hussein, Zaffer (2016) B-800 1:59.85 MN#50 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#6)
2015-05-20 Karlson, Samuel (2015) B-800 1:59.93 MN#53 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Ivanecky, Sam (2015) B-800 1:59.97 MN#56 Hamline Elite Meet (#10)
2008-06-07 Carlson, Jordan (2008) B-1600 4:10.72 US#10 MN#2 MN State 2A OUT (#2)
2012-05-29 Dye, Chandler (2012) B-1600 4:19.18 MN#13 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#1)
2007-06-08 Carlson, Jordan (2008) B-Mile 4:07.18 US#6 MN#2 Midwest Distance Gala OUT (#2)
2008-06-21 Carlson, Jordan (2008) B-Mile 4:07.56 US#3 MN#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2007-06-16 Carlson, Jordan (2008) B-Mile 4:14.72 Nike Outdoor Nat (#22)
2012-05-29 Lehn, Calvin (2012) B-3200 9:24.94 MN#17 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-29 Rock, Nathan (2012) B-3200 9:30.25 MN#21 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#4)
2013-04-26 Capra, Trevor (2013) B-3200 9:33.09 MN#15 Hamline Elite Meet (#12)
2014-06-07 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:34.31 MN#22 MN AA State Meet (#11)
2014-05-29 Berhe, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:36.35 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2011-04-18 McCallum, Shane (2011) B-3200 9:39.27 MN#23 Lakeville North Mega Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 Rock, Nathan (2012) B-3200 9:39.63 MN#24 Jim Sauer Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-110H 14.32 MN#1 w(1.4)MN 2A Section 1 (#1)
2010-06-12 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-110H 14.52 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-110H 14.71 NWIMN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-05-21 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-110H 14.89 NWIMN 3A State True Team (#1)
2010-05-21 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-300H 38.52 MN#3 MN 3A State True Team (#1)
2010-05-26 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-300H 39.27 MN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-06-05 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-300H 39.72 MN 2A Section 1 (#1)
2010-06-12 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-300H 39.89 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Manning, Conor (2012) B-300H 40.68 MN#29 MN 2A Section 1 (#3)
2010-06-05 Vraa, Zach (2010) B-300H 40.77 pre MN 2A Section 1 (#2)
2010-05-21 Manning, Conor (2012) B-300H 41.29 MN 3A State True Team (#7)
2010-05-26 Manning, Conor (2012) B-300H 41.65 MN Lake Conference (#7)
2012-04-27 Manning, Conor (2012) B-300H 41.88 Jim Sauer Invitational (#3)
2015-05-20 Rudoll, Gavin (2015) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWISouth Suburban Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-29 Rudoll, Gavin (2015) B-LJ 22'0.75" MN#8 w(-1.1)MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2011-04-29 Hausmann, Andrew (2011) B-TJ 44'10.75" NWIJim Sauer Invitational (#2)
2014-05-29 Zweber, Zachary (2015) B-TJ 44'7.25" pre w(3.2)MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Zweber, Zachary (2015) B-TJ 44'7.25" MN#9 w(1.2)MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2010-05-21 Hausmann, Andrew (2011) B-TJ 43'11" NWIMN 3A State True Team (#3)
2010-06-12 Hausmann, Andrew (2011) B-TJ 43'8.5" MN#10 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2015-05-28 Zweber, Zachary (2015) B-TJ 43'6" MN#20 w(0)MN Section 3AA Championships (#1)
2009-05-16 Hausmann, Andrew (2011) B-TJ 43'5" NWIMN AAA State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 61'0.5" US#46 MN#1 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-05-29 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 59'8" MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2011-04-29 Bjorklund, Joe (2011) B-SP 59'1" US#86 MN#3 Jim Sauer Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 58'0.75" Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2010-05-21 Bjorklund, Joseph (2011) B-SP 56'5.75" MN#7 MN 3A State True Team (#2)
2010-05-21 Berghuis, Brandt (2011) B-SP 56'4.5" MN#8 MN 3A State True Team (#3)
2013-06-08 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 56'1.75" MN#2 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2010-06-05 Berghuis, Brandt (2011) B-SP 55'0" pre MN 2A Section 1 (#5)
2010-06-05 Berghuis, Brandt (2011) B-SP 55'0" MN 2A Section 1 (#5)
2010-05-26 Berghuis, Brandt (2011) B-SP 54'4.5" pre MN Lake Conference (#1)
2010-05-26 Berghuis, Brandt (2011) B-SP 54'4.5" MN Lake Conference (#1)
2014-05-29 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-SP 54'4" pre MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2010-06-12 Berghuis, Brandt (2011) B-SP 54'1.5" MN AA State Meet (#7)
2011-06-11 Bjorklund, Joe (2011) B-SP 53'10.25" MN 2A Boys State Meet (#7)
2011-06-11 Berghuis, Brandt (2011) B-SP 53'4" MN#12 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 Bjorklund, Joseph (2011) B-SP 53'0.75" MN Lake Conference (#2)
2010-06-05 Bjorklund, Joseph (2011) B-SP 52'8.25" MN 2A Section 1 (#7)
2010-05-26 Bjorklund, Joseph (2011) B-SP 52'7.75" pre MN Lake Conference (#3)
2011-04-18 Bjorklund, Joe (2011) B-SP 51'8.75" Lakeville North Mega Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Bjorklund, Joseph (2011) B-SP 50'9.25" pre MN 2A Section 1 (#7)
2011-04-18 Berghuis, Brandt (2011) B-SP 50'8" Lakeville North Mega Meet (#3)
2014-05-29 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-DT 177'7" MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-05-29 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-DT 177'7" US#96 MN#1 pre MN AA Section 3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-DT 173'6" MN AA State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Otterdahl, Payton (2014) B-DT 167'9" Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 MN#7 pre MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 MN AA Section 3 (#3)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 MN#7 MN Lake Conference (#2)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 MN#4 MN AAA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 MN#14 MN Section 3AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Wayzata v Rosemount (Boys) (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.00 MN#9 MN 2A Section 1 (#2)
2012-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.12 MN#11 MSHSL Section 3AA Finals (#2)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.19 MN 3A State True Team (#2)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 MN#14 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.87 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 MN#9 MN AAA State Meet (#3)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 MN AA State Meet (#10)
2012-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 3AAA Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 MN#58 MN Section 3AA Championships (#7)
2008-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.47 MN#3 MN State 2A OUT (#3)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.51 MN#4 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.72 MN#3 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.75 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.86 MN#12 MN AA Section 3 (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.09 MN 2A Section 1 (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 pre MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.90 MN AA State Meet (#5)
2011-06-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.17 US#47 MN#2 NB Nationals (#11)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.99 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#3)
2006-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.47 US#45 MN#3 MN State AA (#3)
2005-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.65 US#56 MN#3 State Meet 2A (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Otterdahl, Payton North Dakota State University-Main Campus, ND (The Summit League)

2011
NameSchool
Deng, Goaner University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)
McCallum, Shane Augustana College, SD (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State