Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Gateway, MO
City: ST LOUIS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 10.83 MO#6 w(1.3)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-28 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 10.84 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 10.84 pre w(2.4)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 10.87 w(3)Great Southwest Classic (#18)
2015-08-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 11.00 pre w(0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#33)
2015-06-28 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 21.86 pre w(0.4)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 21.86 MO#8 w(0.3)MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2015-08-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 21.91 pre w(3.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-08-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.07 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#19)
2015-06-28 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.18 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-28 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.22 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.34 pre NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.40 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 MO#21 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 MO#63 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#8)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 Marion Freeman Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-60 7.25 MO#11 pre Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#7)
2015-02-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-60 7.33 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 21.79 MO#3 w(0.9)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 21.86 w(1.1)Great Southwest Classic (#14)
2014-05-24 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.08 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2014-08-02 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.11 MO#1 pre w(0)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#28)
2014-05-17 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.16 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.17 pre w(-0.9)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.18 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2014-04-26 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.40 NWILadue Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 MO#18 Ladue Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 MO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.53 MO#48 MO Class 4 District 3 (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-26 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-60 7.23 MO#15 Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#4)
2014-01-26 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-60 7.25 MO#8 Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#5)
2014-01-26 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-60 7.25 pre Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#6)
2014-01-26 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-60 7.30 pre Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#3)
2014-02-22 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-60 7.31 Big River Series Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 MO#60 MO Class 4 District 3 (#8)
2013-04-13 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-100H 14.61 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-100H 14.79 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2013-05-25 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-100H 14.80 MO#4 pre w(0.2)MO Class 4 State Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-100H 14.90 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2013-04-06 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-100H 14.97 NWILindbergh Classic Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-100H 15.22 w(-2)MO Class 4 State Championships (#5)
2013-04-06 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-300H 46.27 MO#20 Lindbergh Classic Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-300H 47.55 Corey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-300H 47.62 MO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2013-04-02 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIMaplewood Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-LJ 16'0" NWILindbergh Classic Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#4)
2013-04-13 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 36'1.75" NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 36'0" NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2013-05-25 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 35'1.5" w(3.1)MO Class 4 State Championships (#14)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-10 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-60H 9.42 MO#1 pre Northern Indoor Track Classic (#4)
2013-01-05 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 34'4" MO#3 SEMO All Comers Indoor Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Champion, Desmond (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 21.91 NWILutheran South Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.19 NWIMO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-04-14 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.29 NWIBrunette Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.44 pre NWIMO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-05-12 Moore, Laron (2012) B-400 48.81 MO#7 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-05-19 Moore, Laron (2012) B-400 49.00 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#2)
2012-04-28 Moore, Laron (2012) B-400 49.42 Dale Collier Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Davis, Gabe (2012) B-800 2:00.00 MO#66 Dale Collier Invitational (#6)
2012-05-19 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.75 MO#10 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.25 Lutheran South Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.26 Dale Collier Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.56 MO Class 3 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.88 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.26 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-04-07 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.38 Keffer Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.84 Brunette Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 MO#10 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Lutheran South Invitational (#1)
2012-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Dale Collier Invitational (#7)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Brunette Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Keffer Relays (#3)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Maplewood-Richmond Hts Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.18 MO#6 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.70 Lutheran South Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 Dale Collier Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 MO Class 3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.32 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#2)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 Maplewood-Richmond Hts Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Keffer Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.78 Brunette Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Townsend, Joi (2012) G-100 12.35 NWIDale Collier Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Townsend, Joi (2012) G-200 25.87 pre NWIDale Collier Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-100H 14.88 MO#9 w(1.8)MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 38'4" NWIKeffer Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 36'5" NWIBrunette Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 36'2.5" NWIMO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-05-19 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 36'2.25" NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#2)
2012-05-12 Marshall, Zamecia G-TJ 35'11.25" NWIMO Class 3 District 2 (#3)
2012-06-02 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 35'6.5" MO#17 w(-1.5)Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2012-05-26 Kates, Danyell (2013) G-TJ 35'5" w(-1.3)MO Class 3 State Meet (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-16 Moore, Laron (2012) B-100 11.13 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Champion, Desmond (2012) B-100 11.24 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Champion, Desmond (2012) B-100 11.28 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Champion, Desmond (2012) B-100 11.28 pre NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#6)
2011-04-16 Moore, Laron (2012) B-100 11.29 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#5)
2011-04-16 Moore, Laron (2012) B-100 11.29 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#7)
2011-07-03 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.34 NWIAAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier (#7)
2011-07-03 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.42 pre NWIAAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier (#6)
2011-05-28 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.72 MO#22 MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.39 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.45 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#3)
2011-05-14 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.15 MO Class 3 District 2 (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 MO#11 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Corey Siebert Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.69 MO#8 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.00 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.99 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.99 Dale Collier Invitational (#2)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-26 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-60 7.23 MO#15 Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#4)
2014-01-26 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-60 7.25 MO#8 Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#5)
2014-01-26 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-60 7.25 pre Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#6)
2015-02-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-60 7.25 MO#11 pre Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#7)
2014-01-26 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-60 7.30 pre Big River HS Indoor Series #2 (#3)
2014-02-22 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-60 7.31 Big River Series Championships (#7)
2015-02-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-60 7.33 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#8)
2015-05-30 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 10.83 MO#6 w(1.3)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-28 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 10.84 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 10.84 pre w(2.4)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 10.87 w(3)Great Southwest Classic (#18)
2012-05-19 Champion, Desmond (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIMO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-08-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 11.00 pre w(0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#33)
2015-06-28 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-16 Moore, Laron (2012) B-100 11.13 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Champion, Desmond (2012) B-100 11.24 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Champion, Desmond (2012) B-100 11.28 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Champion, Desmond (2012) B-100 11.28 pre NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#6)
2011-04-16 Moore, Laron (2012) B-100 11.29 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#5)
2011-04-16 Moore, Laron (2012) B-100 11.29 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#7)
2014-05-31 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 21.79 MO#3 w(0.9)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 21.86 w(1.1)Great Southwest Classic (#14)
2015-05-30 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 21.86 pre w(0.4)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 21.86 MO#8 w(0.3)MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-05 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 21.91 NWILutheran South Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 21.91 pre w(3.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-08-08 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.07 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#19)
2014-05-24 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.08 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2014-08-02 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.11 MO#1 pre w(0)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#28)
2014-05-17 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.16 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.17 pre w(-0.9)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.18 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2015-06-28 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.18 NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-12 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.19 NWIMO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2015-06-28 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.22 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#2)
2012-04-14 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.29 NWIBrunette Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.34 pre NWIMarion Freeman Invitational (#2)
2011-07-03 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.34 NWIAAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-23 Townsend, Ja'Marcus (2015) B-200 22.40 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2014-04-26 Bolin, Cortez (2014) B-200 22.40 NWILadue Invitational (#3)
2011-07-03 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.42 pre NWIAAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier (#6)
2012-05-12 Moore, Laron (2012) B-200 22.44 pre NWIMO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-05-12 Moore, Laron (2012) B-400 48.81 MO#7 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2012-05-19 Moore, Laron (2012) B-400 49.00 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#2)
2012-04-28 Moore, Laron (2012) B-400 49.42 Dale Collier Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Davis, Gabe (2012) B-800 2:00.00 MO#66 Dale Collier Invitational (#6)
2012-05-19 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 38.75 MO#10 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.25 Lutheran South Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.26 Dale Collier Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.56 MO Class 3 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.72 MO#22 MO Class 3 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 39.88 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.26 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.39 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 40.45 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#3)
2011-05-14 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.15 MO Class 3 District 2 (#2)
2012-04-07 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.38 Keffer Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 Rice, Paul (2012) B-300H 41.84 Brunette Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 MO#10 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 MO#11 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Lutheran South Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 MO#18 Ladue Invitational (#2)
2012-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Dale Collier Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 MO#21 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 MO Class 4 State Meet (#5)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 MO#30 Dale Collier Invite (#4)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Brunette Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Keffer Relays (#3)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Maplewood-Richmond Hts Invitational (#2)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 MO#41 MO Class 4 District 3 (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 MO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Corey Siebert Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.60 Corey Siebert Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.18 MO#6 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.39 MO#8 MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.69 MO#8 MO Class 3 Sectional 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.70 Lutheran South Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 Dale Collier Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.07 MO Class 4 Sec 2 (#4)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 MO Class 4 District 3 (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 MO Class 3 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.00 MO Class 3 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.32 pre MO Class 3 State Meet (#2)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 Maplewood-Richmond Hts Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.99 MO Class 3 District 2 (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.99 Dale Collier Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Keffer Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.53 MO#48 MO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.78 Brunette Invitational (#4)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 MO#63 pre Marion Freeman Invitational (#8)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 MO#53 Dale Collier Invite (#6)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 MO#60 MO Class 4 District 3 (#8)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 Marion Freeman Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 MO Class 4 District 2 (#4)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.32 Corey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.30 MO#61 Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational (#5)
2009-01-10 Lewis, Olivia (2009) G-60 7.74 US#46 MO#1 p Arkansas Inv (#7)
2004-04-17 Sullivan, Kyra (2005) G-100 11.70 US#19 MO#1 p w(0)Lady Lancer Inv (#1)
2003-05-31 Sullivan, Kyra (2005) G-100 11.73 w(2.2)4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Lewis, Olivia (2009) G-100 11.75 w(4.4)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2003-08-03 Sullivan, Kyra (2005) G-100 11.85 US#29 MO#1 w(0.4)USATF JO Inter
2004-05-29 Sullivan, Kyra (2005) G-100 11.89 w(1.5)State Meet 4A (#1)
2003-07-30 Sullivan, Kyra (2005) G-100 11.90 w(-1)AAU JO Intermediate (#2)
2009-05-30 Lewis, Olivia (2009) G-100 12.00 US#95 MO#4 pre w(-0.3)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Lewis, Olivia (2009) G-100 12.11 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 2 (#1)
2009-04-25 Lewis, Olivia (2009) G-100 12.30 NWIStrohbach Invite (#1)
2009-05-23 Bowen, Paula (2009) G-100 12.35 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 2 (#2)
2012-04-28 Townsend, Joi (2012) G-100 12.35 NWIDale Collier Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Bowen, Paula (2009) G-100 12.42 MO#22 pre w(0.1)MO Class 4 State Meet (#10)
2009-05-30 Bowen, Paula (2009) G-100 12.42 NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#10)
2009-05-16 Lewis, Olivia (2009) G-100 12.43 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2011-04-16 Townsend, Joi (2012) G-100 13.10 pre NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#8)
2011-04-16 Townsend, Joi (2012) G-100 13.10 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#8)
2011-04-16 Townsend, Joi (2012) G-100 13.12 NWICorey Siebert Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Lewis, Olivia (2009) G-200 23.97 w(2.8)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State