Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Arlington, NY
City: LAGRANGEVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Stack, Connor (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.56 NY#89 Queensbury Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:52.63 US#93 NY#7 Loucks Games (#2)
2015-06-13 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:52.76 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-05-20 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:52.87 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:55.12 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:55.60 Northern Counties Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Ragusa, Reece (2016) B-800 1:56.78 NY#57 Section 1 Class A Championships (#5)
2015-05-20 Sbrolini, Eric B-800 1:56.86 NY#59 Section 1 Class A Championships (#6)
2015-05-20 Morrison, Joe B-800 1:57.87 NY#87 Section 1 Class A Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Sbrolini, Eric B-800 1:59.02 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Morrison, Joe B-800 1:59.18 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Ragusa, Reece (2016) B-800 1:59.46 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-Mile 4:17.28 NY#11 Loucks Games (#7)
2015-05-02 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-Mile 4:24.32 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#1)
2015-05-20 Stack, Connor (2016) B-3200 9:31.64 NY#40 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Stack, Connor (2016) B-3200 9:33.54 Loucks Games (#22)
2015-05-02 Stack, Connor (2016) B-3200 9:39.63 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#3)
2015-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:44.85 US#24 NY#3 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.24 Penn Relays (#6)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.33 Penn Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.68 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:23.32 NY#3 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Chamberlain, Elizabeth G-200 25.20 NWISection 1 League Champs - Lakeland & Arlington (#2)
2015-06-27 Golden, Zola (2015) G-400 53.12 US#8 NY#2 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2015-08-02 Golden, Zola (2015) G-400 53.12 Pan American Junior Championships (#5)
2015-06-27 Golden, Zola (2015) G-400 53.52 pre US Junior Nationals (#1)
2015-08-02 Golden, Zola (2015) G-400 53.73 pre Pan American Junior Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Burda, Bella (2015) G-800 2:19.35 NY#79 Section 1 League Champs - Lakeland & Arlington (#1)
2015-05-29 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:34.97 US#43 NY#10 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-28 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:45.27 Section 1 League Champs - Lakeland & Arlington (#1)
2015-05-16 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:45.34 Northern Counties Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 9:37.31 US#5 NY#1 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 9:38.14 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 9:45.84 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-25 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 9:48.87 Penn Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 9:50.15 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3200 10:24.84 US#28 NY#1 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-06-20 Burda, Bella (2015) G-2Mile 10:24.42 US#7 NY#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Fastiggi, Amanda G-ST2K 7:31.34 NY#69 Northern Counties Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:45.18 NY#21 Loucks Games (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-11 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-300 37.66 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-02-01 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-600 1:21.41 US#10 NY#4 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-600 1:22.38 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-01-07 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-600 1:24.60 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-02-01 Morrison, Joe B-600 1:26.37 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#3)
2015-02-17 Morrison, Joe B-600 1:26.69 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#3)
2014-12-19 Morrison, Joe B-600 1:27.15 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2015-01-11 Morrison, Joe B-600 1:27.42 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-03-15 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:53.16 US#16 NY#4 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#11)
2015-02-22 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-1000 2:25.86 US#2 NY#1 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-17 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-1000 2:26.53 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-1000 2:27.58 Armory Track Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-1000 2:27.60 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2015-03-07 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-1000 2:28.20 New York State Indoor (#1)
2015-02-17 Ragusa, Reece (2016) B-1000 2:39.47 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-02-01 Ragusa, Reece (2016) B-1000 2:41.90 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-02-17 Sbrollini, Eric (2016) B-1600 4:29.38 NY#53 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-01-24 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-Mile 4:23.71 NY#19 New Balance Games (#7)
2015-02-17 Stack, Connor (2016) B-3200 9:36.75 NY#31 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-02-22 Stack, Connor (2016) B-3200 9:39.34 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-07 Stack, Connor (2016) B-3200 9:46.50 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#3)
2015-02-01 Stack, Connor (2016) B-3200 9:57.65 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-01-11 Stack, Connor (2016) B-3200 9:58.29 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.95 US#4 NY#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:47.29 Millrose Games (#1)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.24 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.26 New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.01 New Balance Games (#2)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.61 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-03-15 Golden, Zola (2015) G-55 7.08 US#32 NY#5 semi inr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#19)
2015-03-07 Golden, Zola (2015) G-55 7.09 USATF New York Youth (#1)
2015-03-15 Golden, Zola (2015) G-55 7.10 pre enr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#19)
2015-03-07 Golden, Zola (2015) G-55 7.11 pre USATF New York Youth (#1)
2015-03-15 Golden, Zola (2015) G-60 7.62 US#46 NY#4 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2015-03-15 Golden, Zola (2015) G-60 7.64 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2015-03-15 Golden, Zola (2015) G-200 24.07 US#4 NY#2 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#3)
2015-03-15 Golden, Zola (2015) G-200 24.28 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2014-12-27 Golden, Zola (2015) G-200 24.40 Armory Youth Holiday Classic (#1)
2015-02-16 Golden, Zola (2015) G-200 24.87 Armory Youth Championships (#1)
2015-02-19 Golden, Zola (2015) G-300 38.57 US#5 NY#2 NYRR Night at the Races (#1)
2015-01-31 Golden, Zola (2015) G-300 39.60 Armory Track Invitational (#5)
2015-02-16 Golden, Zola (2015) G-400 56.42 US#26 NY#6 Armory Youth Championships (#1)
2014-12-27 Golden, Zola (2015) G-400 57.36 Armory Youth Holiday Classic (#1)
2015-02-22 Coon, Allie G-600 1:40.65 NY#92 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#11)
2015-02-22 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:39.77 US#21 NY#6 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-14 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:41.26 en route Millrose Games (#6)
2015-02-17 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:41.74 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:43.81 New York State Indoor (#5)
2015-02-01 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:50.03 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 Burda, Bella (2015) G-1500 4:59.20 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-12-20 Burda, Bella (2015) G-Mile 4:59.26 US#33 NY#4 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2015-01-10 Burda, Bella (2015) G-Mile 5:01.25 Hispanic Games (#1)
2015-02-14 Burda, Bella (2015) G-Mile 5:01.79 Millrose Games (#6)
2014-12-27 Burda, Bella (2015) G-Mile 5:02.29 Rhode Island Classic (#2)
2015-03-15 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 9:50.58 US#8 NY#1 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2015-02-22 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 9:53.16 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 9:58.10 New York State Indoor (#1)
2015-01-17 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 10:03.63 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-01-11 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 10:05.55 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-12-27 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 10:08.44 Rhode Island Classic (#1)
2015-02-01 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3000 10:24.18 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-03-15 Burda, Bella (2015) G-2Mile 10:34.50 US#8 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2015-03-15 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k 16:58.37 US#7 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2015-01-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.80 NY#51 Millrose Games Trials (#4)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.63 NY#37 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-12-19 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:27.24 NY#37 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.75 NY#91 Somers Big Red Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.90 Section 10 Pre-State Invite (#6)
2014-10-04 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-3m_XC 15:24.28 NY#24 John Killian Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 Dillon, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:25.31 NY#26 John Killian Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-10-11 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-3m_XC 15:51.78 Burnt Hills Invitational (#3)
2014-10-11 Dillon, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.38 Burnt Hills Invitational (#4)
2014-09-13 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k_XC 17:41.38 NY#5 Somers Big Red Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k_XC 17:49.70 NY Class A State Meet (#1)
2014-11-15 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k_XC 17:50.40 NY Federation XC Championships (#1)
2014-09-20 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k_XC 17:57.50 Section 10 Pre-State Invite (#1)
2014-11-29 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k_XC 18:15.30 NXN New York (#1)
2014-10-14 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k_XC 18:18.80 1A Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2014-12-06 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k_XC 18:33.00 NXN Championships (#44)
2014-09-09 Burda, Bella (2015) G-5k_XC 18:38.59 Mega Dual Meet (#1)
2014-10-11 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3m_XC 16:59.84 NY#2 Burnt Hills Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 Burda, Bella (2015) G-3m_XC 17:17.31 John Killian Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 Latuso, Meghan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 John Killian Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-10-11 Latuso, Meghan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.09 Burnt Hills Invitational (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-100 10.66 NWINorthern County Championship (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-19 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.40 US#20 NY#1 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-15 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.41 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#1)
2014-02-19 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.42 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-16 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.46 - pre enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2014-03-01 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.46 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2014-03-01 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.51 pre New York State Indoor (#1)
2014-02-15 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.51 Millrose Games (#2)
2013-12-22 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.52 Armory Youth Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-03-16 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.53 - semi enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2014-02-09 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.55 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2010-01-31 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-55 6.55 NY#19 Northern County Champs (#1)
2014-01-15 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.57 pre NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#2)
2010-01-27 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-55 6.59 Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-31 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.59 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2010-01-27 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-55 6.60 Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-31 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-55 6.66 Northern County Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-55 6.66 pre NY State Meet (#11)
2014-02-09 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.71 pre NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2014-01-31 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-55 6.72 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2010-01-31 Hunter, Derrick B-55 6.83 Northern County Champs (#2)
2013-01-19 GARSON, PETER B-55 6.83 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#3)
2014-03-16 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-60 6.94 US#44 NY#1 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2014-03-16 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-60 7.01 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#19)
2013-01-12 Wright, Joshua (2013) B-60 7.33 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Wright, Joshua (2013) B-60 7.33 NY#8 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#34)
2014-05-17 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-100 10.66 NWINorthern County Championship (#1)
2014-05-10 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-100 10.74 NY#5 w(-0.3)Loucks Games (#1)
2014-05-10 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-100 10.94 pre NWILoucks Games (#1)
2014-07-06 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.20 NWINYC Invitational (#1)
2014-07-27 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.24 US#41 NY#1 semi w(-1.4)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#4)
2014-07-27 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.25 pre w(0.7)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#4)
2014-05-10 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.48 w(-2.3)Loucks Games (#1)
2013-07-24 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.50 US#91 NY#3 pre w(1.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#13)
2014-03-16 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.55 US#7 NY#1 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2014-03-09 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.57 NYRR Youth Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.69 pre NWILoucks Games (#1)
2014-07-27 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.70 w(-2.8)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#4)
2014-01-04 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.70 Hispanic Games (#1)
2013-07-07 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.78 w(2.6)USATF Region 1 JO Champs (#1)
2013-07-24 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.83 pre w(-0.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#15)
2014-03-16 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.90 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2013-07-07 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.91 pre w(1.8)USATF Region 1 JO Champs (#1)
2014-01-04 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 21.93 pre Hispanic Games (#1)
2013-05-31 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 22.08 NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-04-29 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-200 22.25 NWISection 1 State Quals (#2)
2013-05-31 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-200 22.39 pre NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-200 22.42 NY#16 pre w(1.2)New York State Meet (#11)
2009-04-29 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-200 22.43 pre NWISection 1 State Quals (#3)
2009-05-07 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-200 22.47 w(-0.8)Loucks Games (#8)
2014-02-19 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 34.16 US#7 NY#5 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-09 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 34.19 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2014-02-08 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 34.21 Armory Collegiate Invitational (#4)
2014-01-31 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 34.23 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2014-01-17 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 34.25 Great Dane Classic (#2)
2014-02-19 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 34.44 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 34.61 New York State Indoor (#4)
2014-03-01 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 34.99 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2013-01-19 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 35.24 US#29 NY#13 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 35.80 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-31 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-300 35.99 US#98 NY#35 Northern County Champs (#2)
2013-02-22 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 36.20 pre NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-02-12 GARSON, PETER B-300 36.26 NY#52 Section 1 Class A Championships (#5)
2009-12-18 Rouse, Leroy (2010) B-300 36.40 Jim Mitchell Inv (#1)
2013-01-19 GARSON, PETER B-300 36.55 NY#71 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#2)
2013-02-10 GARSON, PETER B-300 36.60 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#3)
2013-02-22 GARSON, PETER B-300 36.63 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-02-22 GARSON, PETER B-300 36.63 pre NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-12-15 GARSON, PETER B-300 36.64 NY#91 Jim MItchell Invitational (#3)
2012-02-24 GARSON, PETER B-300 36.80 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-12-14 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-300 36.85 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)
2012-01-29 GARSON, PETER B-300 37.04 Northern Counties Champships (#1)
2012-12-14 GARSON, PETER B-300 37.42 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2010-01-15 Thomas, Rudy B-300 37.54 Section 1 Class A (#10)
2010-01-31 Ennis, Jamarie B-300 37.58 Northern County Champs (#5)
2015-01-11 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-300 37.66 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#4)
2010-01-15 Ennis, Jamarie B-300 37.69 Section 1 Class A (#12)
2011-12-16 Cunningham, Alex (2012) B-300 37.77 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2014-07-27 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 47.72 US#73 NY#4 semi USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#6)
2013-07-24 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 47.87 US#84 NY#3 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#11)
2013-06-08 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 48.15 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-07-27 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 48.48 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#5)
2013-07-24 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 48.59 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#18)
2013-05-31 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 48.66 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-09 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 48.81 US#21 NY#6 NYRR Youth Championships (#2)
2014-01-04 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 49.18 Hispanic Games (#7)
2013-07-07 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 49.42 USATF Region 1 JO Champs (#1)
2013-05-11 Beram, Trenten (2014) B-400 49.59 Loucks Games (#12)
2015-02-01 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-600 1:21.41 US#10 NY#4 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) B-600 1:22.10 US#14 NY#9 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#1)
2015-01-11 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-600 1:22.38 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2013-01-19 KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) B-600 1:23.60 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2015-01-07 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-600 1:24.60 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2014-02-19 Feighan, Vaughn B-600 1:25.69 NY#76 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2013-02-10 Haering, Matthew (2013) B-600 1:26.00 NY#85 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#8)
2013-01-19 Schweitzer, Austin (2014) B-600 1:26.30 NY#92 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#4)
2015-02-01 Morrison, Joe B-600 1:26.37 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#3)
2013-02-10 Schweitzer, Austin (2014) B-600 1:26.50 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#10)
2013-02-22 Haering, Matthew (2013) B-600 1:26.54 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-02-09 Feighan, Vaughn B-600 1:26.69 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#10)
2015-02-17 Morrison, Joe B-600 1:26.69 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#3)
2011-01-30 Schweitzer, Peter B-600 1:26.70 Northern County Championships (#2)
2014-02-09 Lotocky, Tym (2014) B-600 1:26.74 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#11)
2012-01-20 KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) B-600 1:26.80 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#1)
2012-01-29 KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) B-600 1:26.80 Northern Counties Champships (#1)
2013-01-19 Haering, Matthew (2013) B-600 1:26.90 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#5)
2014-12-19 Morrison, Joe B-600 1:27.15 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2015-01-11 Morrison, Joe B-600 1:27.42 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#4)
2014-01-31 Morrison, Steve (2014) B-600 1:27.49 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2013-01-11 KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) B-600 1:27.50 NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs (#1)
2013-02-01 Haering, Matthew (2013) B-600 1:27.60 Suffern Invitational (#5)
2013-01-19 Lotocky, Tym (2014) B-600 1:27.60 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#6)
2013-01-11 Haering, Matthew (2013) B-600 1:27.80 NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs (#3)
2013-01-11 Schweitzer, Austin (2014) B-600 1:28.00 NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs (#4)
2015-05-09 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:52.63 US#93 NY#7 Loucks Games (#2)
2015-06-13 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:52.76 NY State Championships (#6)
2014-05-17 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:52.81 US#96 NY#2 Northern County Championship (#1)
2015-05-20 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:52.87 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-03-15 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:53.16 US#16 NY#4 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#11)
2014-05-24 Morrison, Steve (2014) B-800 1:53.40 NY#4 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#1)
2004-05-25 Ceriello, Bill (2004) B-800 1:53.82 US#95 NY#7 Eastern States (#1)
2010-05-29 Decker, Justin (2011) B-800 1:54.28 NY#14 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2010-05-08 Decker, Justin (2011) B-800 1:54.61 Loucks Games (#4)
2014-05-30 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:55.05 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Asselmeyer, James (2015) B-800 1:55.12 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-10 Morrison, Steve (2014) B-800 1:55.27 Loucks Games (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Burda, Bella Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)
Asselmeyer, James Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Golden, Zola The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hanson, Sibby North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Yamoah, Jordan Texas A & M University-Kingsville, TX (Lone Star Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Olyha, Samantha Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Sorna, Rachel Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2006
NameSchool
Elmanakly, Zak Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)

2004
NameSchool
Ceriello, Bill La Salle University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Lasher, Evan Sacred Heart University, CT (Northeast Conference)
Sefcik, Matthew Union College, NY (Liberty League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State