Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Burnt Hills, NY
City: BURNT HILLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Gideon, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.51 NY#29 Fort Plain Invitational
2015-09-19 Bashant, Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.06 Fort Plain Invitational
2015-11-14 Scott, Eva (2017) G-5k_XC 18:56.20 NY#85 NY Class B State Meet (#4)
2015-11-21 Scott, Eva (2017) G-5k_XC 19:00.20 NY Federation State Championships (#20)
2015-10-03 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3m_XC 17:45.70 NY#31 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-27 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-800 2:17.93 NY#56 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#1)
2015-05-27 Fernandez, Allison (2015) G-800 2:18.91 NY#70 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Digman, Emily (2016) G-1500 4:40.27 US#97 NY#23 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-05-27 Digman, Emily (2016) G-1500 4:46.15 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#1)
2015-05-27 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-1500 4:46.18 NY#60 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#2)
2015-05-27 Digman, Emily (2016) G-3000 10:19.53 NY#43 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Digman, Emily (2016) G-3000 10:22.21 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-05 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3000 10:26.16 NY#53 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-16 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3000 10:29.29 Eddy Meet (#7)
2015-05-27 Graham, Rory (2019) G-3000 10:29.60 NY#55 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#3)
2015-05-27 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3000 10:30.77 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#4)
2015-05-27 Casey, Jordan (2015) G-ST2K 7:30.78 NY#66 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) G-HJ 5'4" NY#12 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) G-HJ 5'4" NY State Championships (#11)
2015-05-27 Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) G-HJ 5'3" Group 2 Sectional Championships (#1)
2015-05-27 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'0" NY#12 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'0" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.55 NY#45 Group 2 Sectional Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:05.48 US#16 NY#4 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:09.94 NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.55 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:00.18 US#16 NY#7 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Birch, John (2017) B-55 6.82 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#23)
2015-01-10 Braiman, Jordan (2015) B-600 1:27.84 Dartmouth Relays (#14)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:55.29 NY#18 Yale HS Track Classic (#7)
2015-02-26 Fernandez, Allie (2015) G-600 1:40.71 NY#94 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-10 Fernandez, Allison (2015) G-600 1:41.14 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2015-02-21 Fernandez, Allison (2015) G-600 1:41.26 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-02-26 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-1000 3:00.33 US#85 NY#29 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-10 Digman, Emily (2016) G-1000 3:00.38 US#87 NY#30 Dartmouth Relays (#2)
2015-02-26 Digman, Emily (2016) G-1000 3:00.58 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-1000 3:01.80 New York State Indoor (#12)
2015-02-21 Digman, Emily (2016) G-1000 3:03.52 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-1000 3:03.54 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2015-01-10 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-1000 3:07.57 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2015-02-21 Digman, Emily (2016) G-1500 4:51.70 NY#47 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2014-12-13 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-1500 4:54.40 NY#67 NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2014-12-13 Digman, Emily (2016) G-1500 4:55.00 NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#2)
2014-12-20 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-Mile 5:16.79 NY#37 Bishop Loughlin Games (#9)
2014-12-20 Digman, Emily (2016) G-Mile 5:16.80 NY#39 Bishop Loughlin Games (#10)
2015-01-17 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3000 10:26.33 US#92 NY#37 Yale HS Track Classic (#17)
2015-02-26 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3000 10:33.88 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-17 Digman, Emily (2016) G-3000 10:38.21 NY#64 Yale HS Track Classic (#27)
2015-02-21 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3000 10:43.75 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Scott, Eva (2017) G-2Mile 11:15.98 US#69 NY#14 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2015-03-07 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.45 NY#15 New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-03-07 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.48 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-01-17 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.59 Yale HS Track Classic (#3)
2015-01-17 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.61 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#5)
2015-03-07 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.62 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-03-14 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.68 enr to 60h New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#26)
2015-02-26 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.69 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-17 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.70 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#7)
2015-02-26 Madden, Hannah (2015) G-55H 8.73 NY#35 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-10 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.74 pre Dartmouth Relays (#5)
2015-01-10 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.77 Dartmouth Relays (#5)
2015-02-21 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.81 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-02-26 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.81 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-26 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.84 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-26 Madden, Hannah (2015) G-55H 8.84 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Madden, Hannah (2015) G-55H 8.88 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-02-26 Madden, Hannah (2015) G-55H 8.89 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-10 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-55H 8.99 pre Dartmouth Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Owens, Jaleah (2015) G-60H 9.34 NY#8 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#26)
2015-02-26 Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) G-HJ 5'4" NY#11 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) G-HJ 5'4" New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-03-15 Hjelmar, Samantha (2016) G-HJ 5'2.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#24)
2015-02-21 Madden, Hannah (2015) G-TJ 33'5" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-02-26 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'3" NY#7 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-13 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'0" NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-01-10 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'0" Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2014-12-20 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'0" Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2015-01-24 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'0" New Balance Games (#3)
2014-12-29 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'0" Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#4)
2015-03-03 MANLY, KALLI (2016) G-PV 11'0" Eastern States (#8)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.83 US#32 NY#7 Millrose Games (#5)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.01 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#17)
2015-01-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.26 Armory Track Invitational (#7)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.65 Yale HS Track Classic (#2)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:45.28 US#80 NY#20 Yale HS Track Classic (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-31 Moeckel, Josh (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.76 NY#56 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-10-31 Short, Jared (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.41 NY#73 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-10-31 Gideon, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.89 NY#85 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#8)
2014-09-16 Short, Jared (2015) B-3m_XC 15:59.50 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#7)
2014-10-31 Digman, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 18:10.96 NY#22 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-10-31 Scott, Eva (2017) G-5k_XC 18:12.56 NY#25 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-10-31 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-5k_XC 18:41.60 NY#69 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#9)
2014-10-31 Digman, Lily (2019) G-5k_XC 18:41.91 NY#70 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#10)
2014-10-31 Fernandez, Allison (2015) G-5k_XC 18:42.27 NY#72 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#11)
2014-10-31 Casey, Jordan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:42.73 NY#74 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#12)
2014-10-31 Scott, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#13)
2014-10-31 Dicaprio, Kaila (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.30 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#14)
2014-10-31 Jerry, Marina (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.06 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#15)
2014-10-31 Mcalonen, Kristin (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.05 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#16)
2014-11-08 Scott, Eva (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.80 NY Class B State Meet (#16)
2014-11-08 Digman, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 NY Class B State Meet (#17)
2014-11-15 Digman, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.30 NY Federation XC Championships (#30)
2014-11-15 Scott, Eva (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.30 NY Federation XC Championships (#33)
2014-10-11 Digman, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.60 NY#12 Burnt Hills Invitational (#2)
2014-09-16 Digman, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 18:05.43 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#6)
2014-09-27 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-3m_XC 18:07.10 NY#31 McQuaid Invitational (#18)
2014-09-27 Digman, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 18:19.40 McQuaid Invitational (#25)
2014-10-11 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.07 NY#56 Burnt Hills Invitational (#4)
2014-10-11 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-3m_XC 18:34.98 Burnt Hills Invitational (#6)
2014-09-16 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-3m_XC 18:38.97 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#15)
2014-09-27 Scott, Eva (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.40 McQuaid Invitational
2014-10-11 Fernandez, Allie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:48.50 Burnt Hills Invitational (#10)
2014-10-11 Casey, Jordan (2015) G-3m_XC 18:49.11 Burnt Hills Invitational (#11)
2014-10-11 Digman, Lily (2019) G-3m_XC 18:53.19 Burnt Hills Invitational (#13)
2014-10-11 Jerry, Marina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.57 Burnt Hills Invitational (#15)
2014-09-27 Scott, Alexis (2015) G-3m_XC 18:56.80 McQuaid Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-400 49.94 NY#45 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-800 1:56.83 NY#49 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-10 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-800 1:57.47 Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2014-05-20 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-800 1:58.26 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2014-05-20 Short, Jared (2015) B-800 1:58.77 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.87 NY#27 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.96 Penn Relays (#34)
2014-05-30 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-800 2:14.20 NY#18 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Rothacker, Janelle (2015) G-800 2:14.64 NY State Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-21 Carr, Joe (2012) B-55 6.57 NY#21 Yale Classic (#3)
2012-01-21 Carr, Joe (2012) B-55 6.61 pre Yale Classic (#1)
2012-02-12 Carr, Joe (2012) B-55 6.69 pre Great Dane Classic (#1)
2012-02-12 Carr, Joe (2012) B-55 6.70 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2013-02-04 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.71 NY#48 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2012-02-12 Carr, Joe (2012) B-55 6.73 pre Great Dane Classic (#1)
2013-03-02 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.74 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#22)
2013-02-24 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.74 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-04 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.76 pre Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2013-01-19 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.77 pre Yale Track Classic (#4)
2013-02-10 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.79 pre NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-02-17 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.79 pre NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2012-01-21 Carr, Joe (2012) B-55 6.80 pre Yale Classic (#1)
2013-02-10 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.81 NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-02-17 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.81 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Birch, John (2017) B-55 6.82 pre Yale HS Track Classic (#23)
2013-02-24 Ingram, Shomari (2013) B-55 6.84 pre NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-04-28 Carr, Joe (2012) B-100 10.87 NWIHudson Falls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Carr, Joe (2012) B-100 10.99 NWISuburban Council Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 21.33 NWIEddy Games (#1)
2012-06-09 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 21.53 NY#1 w(0)NY State Meet - Championship (#1)
2012-06-16 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 21.62 pre w(0.4)NB Nationals - Championship (#9)
2012-06-09 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 21.80 pre w(2.6)NY State Meet - Div 1 (#3)
2012-04-28 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 21.97 NWIHudson Falls Invitational (#1)
2012-06-09 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 21.98 w(-1.4)NY State Meet - Div 1 (#1)
2012-05-24 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 22.02 NWISection 2 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 22.19 NWISection 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 22.24 pre NWIEddy Games (#2)
2012-05-24 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 22.29 pre NWISection 2 Class A Championships (#1)
2010-05-27 Carr, Joe (2012) B-200 22.50 NWISection 2 Class BB (#2)
2011-12-17 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 35.11 US#29 NY#11 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2012-03-03 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 35.19 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#8)
2011-12-17 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 35.39 Bishop Loughlin Games (#6)
2012-01-07 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 35.62 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 35.76 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#6)
2012-02-12 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 36.79 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2011-01-08 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 37.07 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2012-01-27 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 37.13 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Cameron, Luke (2014) B-300 37.20 Dartmouth Relays (#12)
2012-02-26 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 37.25 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-20 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 37.26 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#1)
2010-12-18 Carr, Joe (2012) B-300 37.29 Bishop Loughlin Games (#33)
2013-01-13 Cameron, Luke (2014) B-300 37.44 Dartmouth Relays (#11)
2013-02-04 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-300 37.59 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2010-01-10 Taylor, David (2010) B-300 37.80 Dartmouth Relays (#14)
2011-01-08 Loeffler, Drew (2012) B-300 37.82 Dartmouth Relays (#15)
2012-04-21 Carr, Joe (2012) B-400 49.82 NY#46 Warrior Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-400 49.94 NY#45 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#1)
2012-01-21 Carr, Joe (2012) B-400 50.97 NY#22 Yale Classic (#2)
2013-01-19 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-400 51.03 NY#19 Yale Track Classic (#1)
2012-01-21 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-400 51.50 NY#27 Yale Classic (#1)
2010-03-06 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-600 1:22.82 US#36 NY#22 NY State Meet (#7)
2014-01-11 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-600 1:23.13 US#40 NY#20 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2009-03-07 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-600 1:24.33 US#66 NY#36 New York Statemeet (#13)
2010-02-27 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-600 1:24.50 Section 2 State Quals (#3)
2010-02-27 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-600 1:24.50 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-01-10 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-600 1:24.90 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
2010-01-10 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-600 1:24.92 Dartmouth Relays (#2)
2007-02-10 Buell, Cody (2007) B-600 1:24.99 NY#45 NY Sect 2 B IN (#2)
2014-01-25 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-600 1:25.71 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2010-02-20 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-600 1:26.10 Section 2 Div II (#1)
2014-02-09 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-600 1:26.47 NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2014-02-16 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-600 1:26.61 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-07 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-600 1:26.62 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2013-01-13 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-600 1:26.62 NY#100 Dartmouth Relays (#7)
2013-12-21 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-600 1:27.15 Bishop Loughlin Games (#18)
2013-02-24 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-600 1:27.37 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-10 Braiman, Jordan (2015) B-600 1:27.84 Dartmouth Relays (#14)
2010-06-12 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-800 1:52.99 US#83 NY#4 NY State Champs (#4)
2010-05-22 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-800 1:53.20 Danbury Dream Invite (#2)
2010-05-27 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-800 1:53.90 Section 2 Class BB (#1)
2010-06-04 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-800 1:54.31 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-15 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-800 1:56.53 Eddy Invite (#4)
2014-05-30 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-800 1:56.83 NY#49 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-27 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-800 1:57.30 NY#71 Section 2 Class BB (#3)
2014-05-10 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-800 1:57.47 Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2014-05-20 Kirsty, Robert (2014) B-800 1:58.26 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2009-05-09 Fernandez, Chris (2010) B-800 1:58.62 NY#96 Queensbury Invite (#1)
2014-05-20 Short, Jared (2015) B-800 1:58.77 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2009-04-30 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-800 1:59.40 Burnt Hills Invite (#1)
2007-02-04 Buell, Cody (2007) B-1000 2:35.75 US#96 NY#23 Engineer Games IN (#1)
2010-02-07 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-1000 2:36.07 NY#37 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2010-02-20 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-1000 2:37.60 Section 2 Div II (#1)
2014-01-11 Short, Jared (2015) B-1000 2:38.23 NY#82 Dartmouth Relays (#7)
2011-12-17 Fernandez, Dan (2012) B-1000 2:38.41 NY#96 Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2010-01-01 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-1000 2:39.70 TCITC 4C (#2)
2012-01-07 Fernandez, Dan (2012) B-1000 2:39.90 Dartmouth Relays (#23)
2011-02-12 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-1000 2:41.20 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#2)
2014-02-09 Rabideau, John (2014) B-1000 2:41.21 NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#2)
2011-02-07 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-1000 2:41.38 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2009-05-02 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-1600 4:18.20 NY#20 Colonie Relays (#2)
2009-05-27 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-1600 4:19.40 Section 2 BB Champs (#1)
2010-02-27 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-1600 4:24.20 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-27 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-1600 4:24.20 NY#6 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2010-03-06 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-1600 4:25.96 NY State Meet (#9)
2010-02-20 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-1600 4:26.30 NY#24 Section 2 Div II (#1)
2012-02-12 Herkenham, Buddy (2012) B-1600 4:28.96 NY#60 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2010-02-20 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-1600 4:29.40 Section 2 Div II (#3)
2000-02-13 Camp, Christopher (2001) B-1600 4:30.90 NY#26 RPI (#3)
2010-05-22 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-Mile 4:16.50 US#74 NY#4 Danbury Dream Invite (#5)
2010-05-15 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-Mile 4:21.47 NY#11 Eddy Invite (#1)
2009-05-09 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-Mile 4:21.60 NY#12 Queensbury Invite (#1)
2009-05-09 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-Mile 4:22.15 NY#14 Queensbury Invite (#2)
2009-12-19 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-Mile 4:23.44 NY#11 Bishop Loughlin Games (#2)
2011-01-22 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-Mile 4:24.76 NY#16 Yale Classic (#9)
2010-01-10 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-Mile 4:25.55 NY#16 Dartmouth Relays (#7)
1999-12-27 Reilly, Matt (2000) B-Mile 4:30.68 NY#23 Brown U. (#8)
2011-04-30 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3000 8:35.10 US#30 NY#4 Penn Relays finals (#12)
2009-01-03 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3000 8:51.59 US#31 NY#3 Brown Inv (#4)
2010-06-12 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:04.75 US#59 NY#1 NY State Champs (#1)
2009-06-06 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:09.90 US#92 NY#8 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2009-06-13 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:10.64 New York State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:11.31 NY#8 New York Federation (#8)
2010-06-04 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:14.91 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-05 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:19.20 US#24 NY#6 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2009-03-07 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:19.46 US#30 NY#7 New York Statemeet (#3)
2010-03-06 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:25.01 US#47 NY#3 NY State Meet (#2)
2010-05-15 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-3200 9:25.90 NY#23 Eddy Invite (#2)
2009-01-10 Maughan, Scott (2010) B-3200 9:26.65 US#58 NY#9 c Dartmouth Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:26.85 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-01-31 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:26.85 Suburban Council Champs (#2)
2009-03-01 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:27.60 NY Section 2 qual (#1)
2011-05-21 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:29.46 Eddy Invite (#1)
2010-02-27 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:31.10 Section 2 State Quals (#1)
2010-02-27 Ubriaco, Otis (2011) B-3200 9:31.10 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
MANLY, KALLI Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC (Southern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Casey, Jordan Marist College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Rothacker, Janelle High Point University, NC (Big South Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Bashant, Sheila SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Pruyn, Schuyler SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ubriaco, Otis Iona College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Cyrus, Rachael Wheaton College, IL (College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Anderson, Kiersten Marist College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State