Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Connetquot, NY
City: BOHEMIA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-110H 14.79 NY#18 w(0)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-06 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-400H 55.26 NY#21 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-28 Wangenstein, Lauren (11) G-400 59.69 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Wangenstein, Lauren (11) G-400 59.94 pre NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Iocca, Kelly (2017) G-ST2K 7:13.36 US#35 NY#27 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-28 Iocca, Kelly (2017) G-ST2K 7:21.30 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-06-21 Iocca, Kelly (2017) G-ST2K 7:31.12 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2015-05-28 Phillips, Jenna (2016) G-SP 38'11.75" NY#18 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Phillips, Jenna (2016) G-SP 38'3" NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Phillips, Jenna (2016) G-SP 37'0" Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Smith, Samantha (2016) G-SP 36'6.25" NY#38 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-28 Smith, Samantha (2016) G-SP 36'0.25" NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.59 NY#46 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-300 36.63 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#21)
2015-02-08 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-300 37.43 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#8)
2015-01-17 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-300 37.58 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#37)
2015-01-17 Figorito, Anthony B-300 37.99 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#48)
2015-01-30 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-600 1:25.05 NY#74 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#5)
2015-01-03 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-600 1:26.15 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#3)
2014-12-20 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-600 1:26.76 Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2014-12-10 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-600 1:27.02 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#2)
2015-01-30 Monahan, Tim (2016) B-3200 9:57.53 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#3)
2015-01-13 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.85 NY#37 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2015-01-30 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.88 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#5)
2015-01-25 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.89 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2014-12-10 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.91 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#4)
2015-01-25 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.98 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2015-01-25 Melville, JO (2015) B-SP 47'2" NY#64 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2015-01-24 Padula, Bryana (2017) G-55 7.48 NY#71 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Padula, Bryana (2017) G-300 42.17 NY#82 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-24 Padula, Bryana (2017) G-300 42.26 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-02-08 Wangenstein, Lauren (11) G-300 42.58 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-08 Wangenstein, Lauren (11) G-300 42.69 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-22 Padula, Bryana (2017) G-300 42.95 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-02-01 Karl, Emily (2019) G-1000 3:06.38 NY#85 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#6)
2015-01-24 Karl, Emily (2019) G-1000 3:07.23 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#3)
2015-01-18 Wangenstein, Lauren (11) G-HJ 5'2" NY#24 NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#1)
2014-12-13 Wangenstein, Lauren (11) G-HJ 5'1" NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#1)
2015-02-22 Smith, Samantha (2016) G-SP 33'5.25" NY#71 Long Island Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.39 US#72 NY#16 Millrose Games (#4)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.19 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#27)
2015-01-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.41 Millrose Games Trials (#4)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:44.14 NY#28 Yale HS Track Classic (#3)
2015-02-22 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:21.51 NY#19 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-01-07 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:04.12 NY#35 Jim Zeitler Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-19 Wangenstein, Lauren (11) G-400 59.58 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#4)
2014-05-31 Kopp, Taylor (2014) G-800 2:17.96 NY#57 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Melly, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:10.37 US#76 NY#19 NY State Meet (#10)
2014-05-19 Melly, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:16.02 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-05-31 Melly, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:16.41 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 Melly, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:38.40 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Melly, Erin (2014) G-ST2K 7:02.19 US#9 NY#8 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-05-19 Melly, Erin (2014) G-ST2K 7:02.94 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2014-06-15 Melly, Erin (2014) G-ST2K 7:04.65 NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2014-06-07 Melly, Erin (2014) G-ST2K 7:05.19 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-05-03 Melly, Erin (2014) G-ST2K 7:07.56 St Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2014-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.20 NY#5 Massapequa Last Chance (#1)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.60 NY#28 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.40 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.02 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.44 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-12-21 Oshea, B-300 37.93 Bishop Loughlin Games (#58)
2014-01-25 Monahan, Tim (2016) B-3200 9:54.61 NY#77 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#4)
2014-02-08 Monahan, Tim (2016) B-3200 9:55.55 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-02-08 Melly, Erin (2014) G-1500 4:53.66 NY#45 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-02-21 Melly, Erin (2014) G-1500 4:54.58 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)
2014-01-26 Melly, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:43.15 NY#63 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#3)
2013-12-21 Melly, Erin (2014) G-2Mile 11:30.39 NY#19 Bishop Loughlin Games (#10)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.23 US#66 NY#11 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2014-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.57 Eastern States (#12)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:44.97 Yale High School Classic (#5)
2014-02-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:25.33 NY#24 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Melly, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.10 NY#78 NY Class A State Meet (#36)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 Stallworth, John (2013) B-200 22.30 NWISuffolk Coaches Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400 49.95 NY#37 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2013-06-08 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 13.96 US#20 NY#1 w(0.2)NY State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.31 w(0)NY State Meet (#1)
2013-06-16 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.37 w(-1.2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2013-06-16 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.39 pre w(-1.8)NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2013-04-20 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.41 NWISuffolk Coaches Meet (#1)
2013-05-11 Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) B-110H 14.64 NY#5 w(-1.2)Loucks Games (#2)
2013-05-11 Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) B-110H 14.65 pre w(-1.7)Loucks Games (#2)
2013-04-20 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.75 NWISuffolk Coaches Meet (#1)
2013-05-04 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.86 pre NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2013-05-04 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.98 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#2)
2013-06-08 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400H 54.60 US#78 NY#7 NY State Meet (#6)
2013-05-03 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400H 54.71 St Anthonys Invite - unseeded (#2)
2013-05-04 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400H 54.71 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2013-06-16 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400H 55.14 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2013-05-04 Chery, Kevin (2014) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWISt Anthonys Invite (#6)
2013-05-04 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWISt Anthonys Invite (#6)
2013-05-04 Smillie, Jessie (2014) G-3000 10:28.52 NY#35 St Anthonys Invite (#10)
2013-04-13 Melly, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:36.10 NY#47 Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet (#1)
2013-06-16 Melly, Erin (2014) G-ST2K 7:03.31 US#14 NY#11 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2013-05-04 Melly, Erin (2014) G-ST2K 7:07.46 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2013-05-04 Dolan, Catherine (2013) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWISt Anthonys Invite (#7)
2013-06-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.17 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Stallworth, John (2013) B-300 35.96 NY#40 Molloy Stanner Games (#12)
2013-02-22 Stallworth, John (2013) B-300 36.51 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2013-01-27 Stallworth, John (2013) B-300 37.90 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-03-02 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 7.79 NY#12 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-01-27 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 7.94 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-02-22 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 7.95 Long Island Elite Invitational (#5)
2013-02-22 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 7.99 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2013-01-12 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 8.00 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2013-01-27 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-LJ 21'10" NY#20 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-02-22 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-LJ 21'3.25" Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2013-01-20 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-LJ 21'0.75" NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2013-02-22 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'9" NY#20 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'7.5" Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2013-03-02 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'6.5" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#11)
2012-12-27 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'1" Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#1)
2013-01-05 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 43'3" Hispanic Games (#11)
2013-01-20 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 42'8.25" NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2013-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.04 NY#63 Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2013-01-12 Hendrickson, Ariel (2013) G-300 41.91 NY#49 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2013-01-12 Hendrickson, Ariel (2013) G-300 42.77 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2013-01-26 Irving, Amy (2013) G-1500 4:58.68 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2013-02-22 Melly, Erin (2014) G-1500 4:59.31 Long Island Elite Invitational (#8)
2013-01-19 Irving, Amy (2013) G-Mile 5:13.25 NY#34 Yale Track Classic (#1)
2013-02-03 Melly, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:33.97 NY#59 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#4)
2013-01-19 Melly, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:42.89 Yale Track Classic (#6)
2013-03-08 Melly, Erin (2014) G-2Mile 11:14.81 US#65 NY#10 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2013-01-19 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:42.01 US#83 NY#17 Yale Track Classic (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-23 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 45'8.75" NWISection 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 Stallworth, John (2013) B-200 22.30 NWISuffolk Coaches Meet (#3)
2013-01-12 Stallworth, John (2013) B-300 35.96 NY#40 Molloy Stanner Games (#12)
2013-02-22 Stallworth, John (2013) B-300 36.51 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-300 36.63 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#21)
2011-12-17 Romano, Justin (2012) B-300 37.26 Bishop Loughlin Games (#35)
2012-02-12 Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) B-300 37.29 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-14 Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) B-300 37.30 Boys Crossover Meet E (#1)
2012-02-12 Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) B-300 37.38 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-08 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-300 37.43 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#8)
2015-01-17 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-300 37.58 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#37)
2011-12-17 Lorentsen, Brian B-300 37.58 Bishop Loughlin Games (#47)
2013-01-27 Stallworth, John (2013) B-300 37.90 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-12-21 Oshea, B-300 37.93 Bishop Loughlin Games (#58)
2015-01-17 Figorito, Anthony B-300 37.99 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#48)
2013-05-04 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400 49.95 NY#37 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2010-02-23 DePrimo, Angelo (2010) B-400 51.24 NY#21 Eastern States (#13)
2015-01-30 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-600 1:25.05 NY#74 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#5)
2015-01-03 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-600 1:26.15 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#3)
2010-02-02 DePrimo, Angelo (2010) B-600 1:26.34 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#3)
2014-12-20 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-600 1:26.76 Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2014-12-10 Nuenzig, Joe (2015) B-600 1:27.02 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#2)
2010-02-09 DePrimo, Angelo (2010) B-600 1:27.07 Section XI Boys State Quals (#3)
2012-01-14 Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) B-600 1:27.87 Boys Crossover Meet E (#2)
2011-01-29 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-1000 2:41.47 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-1600 4:27.08 NY#27 NYSPHSAA Champs (#10)
2011-02-12 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-1600 4:29.25 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-13 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-Mile 4:28.02 NY#26 Millrose Trials (#19)
2011-01-13 Krause, Zach (2011) B-Mile 4:31.36 NY#39 Millrose Trials (#21)
2010-06-05 Krause, Zach (2011) B-3200 9:20.93 NY#17 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-16 Krause, Zachery (2011) B-3200 9:31.99 NY#46 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2011-04-16 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:32.01 NY#48 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2010-05-27 Krause, Zach (2011) B-3200 9:32.69 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2011-05-07 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:33.53 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2009-05-02 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:39.80 NY#63 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2010-02-09 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:44.07 NY#34 Section XI Boys State Quals (#2)
2010-02-02 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:47.24 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2011-02-04 Krause, Zach (2011) B-3200 9:47.32 NY#42 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#3)
2010-03-06 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:48.92 NY State Meet (#16)
2011-01-29 Krause, Zach (2011) B-3200 9:51.32 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#2)
2014-01-25 Monahan, Tim (2016) B-3200 9:54.61 NY#77 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#4)
2014-02-08 Monahan, Tim (2016) B-3200 9:55.55 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2010-01-03 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:56.37 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#2)
2015-01-30 Monahan, Tim (2016) B-3200 9:57.53 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#3)
2010-01-17 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:57.85 Section 11 Boys Coaches (#1)
2011-01-29 Litts, Scott (2011) B-3200 9:58.29 NY#93 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#3)
2010-01-24 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:58.82 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#2)
2010-01-09 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-2Mile 9:37.71 US#85 NY#10 Hispanic Games (#4)
2011-01-08 Krause, Zach (2011) B-2Mile 9:42.09 NY#14 Hispanic Games (#4)
2010-02-23 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-2Mile 9:42.53 Eastern States (#9)
2010-12-18 Krause, Zach (2011) B-2Mile 9:47.23 Bishop Loughlin Games (#6)
2010-12-18 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-2Mile 9:50.78 NY#22 Bishop Loughlin Games (#8)
2011-01-08 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-2Mile 9:53.61 Hispanic Games (#9)
2011-04-20 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-ST2K 6:25.64 NY#20 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#5)
2010-03-31 Murtha, Tyler (2011) B-ST2K 6:29.74 NY#25 Port Jefferson Steeple Invite (#3)
2011-04-20 Krause, Zach (2011) B-ST3K 9:50.03 NY#30 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#1)
2010-06-05 Krause, Zach (2011) B-ST3K 9:54.88 NY#38 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-04 Krause, Zach (2011) B-ST3K 9:55.50 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-02 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 7.79 NY#12 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2015-01-13 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.85 NY#37 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2015-01-30 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.88 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#5)
2015-01-25 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.89 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2014-12-10 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.91 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#4)
2013-01-27 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 7.94 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-02-22 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 7.95 Long Island Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-01-25 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-55H 7.98 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2013-02-22 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 7.99 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2013-01-12 Stallworth, John (2013) B-55H 8.00 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2013-06-08 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 13.96 US#20 NY#1 w(0.2)NY State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.31 w(0)NY State Meet (#1)
2013-06-16 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.37 w(-1.2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2013-06-16 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.39 pre w(-1.8)NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2013-04-20 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.41 NWISuffolk Coaches Meet (#1)
2013-05-11 Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) B-110H 14.64 NY#5 w(-1.2)Loucks Games (#2)
2013-05-11 Stallwworth, J.J. (2013) B-110H 14.65 pre w(-1.7)Loucks Games (#2)
2013-04-20 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.75 NWISuffolk Coaches Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-110H 14.79 NY#18 w(0)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-05-04 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.86 pre NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2013-05-04 Stallworth, John (2013) B-110H 14.98 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#2)
2013-06-08 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400H 54.60 US#78 NY#7 NY State Meet (#6)
2013-05-03 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400H 54.71 St Anthonys Invite - unseeded (#2)
2013-05-04 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400H 54.71 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2013-06-16 Stallworth, John (2013) B-400H 55.14 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2015-06-06 Ferrer, Matt (2015) B-400H 55.26 NY#21 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2003-02-06 Pagliuca, Bryan (2003) B-HJ 6'4" NY#3 Suffolk County (#1)
2003-03-08 Pagliuca, Bryan (2003) B-HJ 6'4" NYSPHSAA statemeet (#5)
2011-01-29 Romano, Justin (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2011-02-04 Romano, Justin (2012) B-HJ 6'2" NY#22 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#3)
2013-01-27 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-LJ 21'10" NY#20 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-02-22 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-LJ 21'3.25" Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2012-02-12 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-LJ 21'2.75" NY#43 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-20 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-LJ 21'0.75" NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2012-05-23 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 45'8.75" NWISection 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2012-02-12 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 45'8.5" US#75 NY#14 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-22 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'9" NY#20 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'7.5" Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2013-03-02 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'6.5" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#11)
2012-05-12 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWISuffolk County Relays (#2)
2012-06-01 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'6" NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-12-27 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 44'1" Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#1)
2013-05-04 Chery, Kevin (2014) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWISt Anthonys Invite (#6)
2013-05-04 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWISt Anthonys Invite (#6)
2013-01-05 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 43'3" Hispanic Games (#11)
2010-01-24 Hightower, Cory (2010) B-TJ 42'10.5" NY#69 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#4)
2013-01-20 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 42'8.25" NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2011-01-29 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 42'3.25" NY#60 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#2)
2011-02-12 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 42'0.5" Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2012-01-14 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 41'11.75" Boys Crossover Meet E (#1)
2011-01-29 Nugent, Malcome (2011) B-TJ 41'8.25" NY#93 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#3)
2011-02-04 Cherry, Kevin (2013) B-TJ 41'3" Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#14)
2010-02-02 Hightower, Cory (2010) B-TJ 41'1" Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#14)
2011-02-04 Nugent, Malcome (2011) B-TJ 41'1" Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#15)
2012-05-23 Olsen, Conner (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY#11 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#1)
2015-01-25 Melville, JO (2015) B-SP 47'2" NY#64 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 NY#50 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2013-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.04 NY#63 Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2011-12-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.16 NY#60 pre Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#18)
2012-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.00 NY#54 Millrose Trials (#5)
2011-12-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.62 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#12)
2015-01-24 Padula, Bryana (2017) G-55 7.48 NY#71 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#3)
2010-05-26 Barreto, Jenna (2010) G-200 25.56 NWISection 11 Girls Divisional (#4)
2001-01-14 Bridgwood, Nicole (2001) G-300 41.02 US#36 NY#17 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2013-01-12 Hendrickson, Ariel (2013) G-300 41.91 NY#49 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2015-02-08 Padula, Bryana (2017) G-300 42.17 NY#82 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-24 Padula, Bryana (2017) G-300 42.26 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-02-08 Wangenstein, Lauren (11) G-300 42.58 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Melly, Erin Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Stallworth, John University of Rhode Island, RI (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Krause, Zach SUNY College at Buffalo, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Bridgwood, Nicole Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State