Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: East Aurora, NY
City: EAST AURORA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 14:49.00 NY#1 McQuaid Invitational
2015-12-05 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:30.90 NXN Championships (#21)
2015-11-14 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.20 NY Class C State Meet (#1)
2015-11-28 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.50 NXN New York Regional (#3)
2015-09-19 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Classic Invitational
2015-10-03 Murray, Tj B-3m_XC 15:10.80 NY#11 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Russ, Ian B-3m_XC 15:15.70 NY#16 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Mclaughlin , Mattt B-3m_XC 15:24.90 NY#29 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-31 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.79 NY#30 Section 6 ECIC Country Championships (#1)
2015-11-28 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.90 NY#49 NXN New York Regional (#11)
2015-11-14 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.30 NY Class C State Meet (#1)
2015-11-06 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.25 NY Section 6 Championships-C (#1)
2015-11-14 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.50 NY Class C State Meet (#2)
2015-11-28 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.70 NXN New York Regional (#29)
2015-11-14 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.20 NY Class C State Meet (#6)
2015-11-28 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.90 NXN New York Regional (#33)
2015-10-03 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3m_XC 17:12.40 NY#7 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-3m_XC 17:47.10 NY#32 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3m_XC 17:48.50 NY#33 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-31 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3m_XC 17:53.42 Section 6 ECIC Country Championships (#1)
2015-10-31 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3m_XC 18:11.77 Section 6 ECIC Country Championships (#2)
2015-10-31 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.49 Section 6 ECIC Country Championships (#5)
2015-09-04 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-4k_XC 14:14.90 NY#1 JFK XC Invitational (#1)
2015-09-04 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-4k_XC 14:59.90 NY#6 JFK XC Invitational (#4)
2015-09-04 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-4k_XC 15:05.90 NY#8 JFK XC Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Coatsworth, Mike (2015) B-400 49.76 NY#50 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:55.59 NY#30 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:56.93 Royal Comet (#2)
2015-06-06 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:57.32 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-06 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-1600 4:21.27 NY#32 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-30 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3200 9:27.37 NY#26 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3200 9:29.36 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-06-06 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3200 9:35.94 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Murray, TJ (2016) B-3200 9:39.09 NY#61 ECIC Championships (#5)
2015-06-21 Murray, TJ (2016) B-ST2K 6:21.03 NY#8 NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2015-06-13 Murray, TJ (2016) B-ST3K 9:44.37 US#21 NY#19 NY State Championships (#11)
2015-06-06 Murray, TJ (2016) B-ST3K 9:44.66 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Murray, TJ (2016) B-ST3K 9:49.20 ECIC Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) B-400H 55.01 NY#18 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) B-400H 55.82 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) B-400H 56.12 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.39 NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.42 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.88 NY#26 NY State Championships (#10)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.10 US#77 NY#9 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2015-06-13 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-800 2:13.68 NY#13 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-06-06 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-800 2:14.71 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-800 2:15.61 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-800 2:17.42 Royal Comet (#2)
2015-06-06 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:42.78 NY#38 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:43.55 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:45.09 Royal Comet (#4)
2015-06-06 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-1500 4:45.10 NY#51 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-13 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:45.90 NY State Championships (#21)
2015-06-06 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-1500 4:49.04 NY#78 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-16 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-1500 4:49.77 Royal Comet (#6)
2015-05-30 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:08.37 US#86 NY#25 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:18.07 NY State Championships (#16)
2015-05-30 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3000 10:19.38 NY#41 ECIC Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:26.72 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3000 10:26.73 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-3000 10:31.37 NY#58 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-30 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-3000 10:35.13 ECIC Championships (#5)
2015-06-21 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k 17:16.01 US#11 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:10.56 US#25 NY#7 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.68 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.18 WNY Girls Track and Field Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.77 Royal Comet (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 20:59.91 US#15 NY#6 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-16 Mclaughlin , Mattt B-800 2:01.16 NY#36 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-01-16 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3200 11:38.45 NY#1 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2015-01-16 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-3200 11:39.91 NY#2 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.91 NY#15 Bulldog Stampede (#1)
2014-11-15 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 NY Federation XC Championships (#2)
2014-09-13 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.61 West Seneca West Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.60 NY Class C State Meet (#1)
2014-11-29 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.40 NXN New York (#7)
2014-10-11 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.23 Bulldog Stampede (#6)
2014-10-11 Zink, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.97 Bulldog Stampede (#7)
2014-09-13 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.13 West Seneca West Invitational (#4)
2014-09-27 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3m_XC 14:53.60 NY#7 McQuaid Invitational (#7)
2014-09-27 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.40 NY#73 McQuaid Invitational (#65)
2014-09-27 Murray, TJ (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.50 NY#87 McQuaid Invitational (#74)
2014-09-27 Hensen, Bryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.20 NY#100 McQuaid Invitational (#84)
2014-09-27 Zink, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.50 McQuaid Invitational (#89)
2014-10-11 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.76 NY#42 Bulldog Stampede (#1)
2014-10-11 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.97 NY#64 Bulldog Stampede (#2)
2014-11-15 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.30 NY Federation XC Championships (#7)
2014-10-04 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.20 Knox-C Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.57 Bulldog Stampede (#4)
2014-11-08 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.80 NY Class C State Meet (#1)
2014-09-13 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.06 West Seneca West Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.75 West Seneca West Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:01.50 NY#25 McQuaid Invitational (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:55.66 NY#26 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-23 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:56.40 ECIC League Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.68 NY#27 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.10 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#18)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.01 NY#11 NB Outdoor Nationals (#33)
2014-05-23 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:14.79 NY#22 ECIC League Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:15.19 NY State Meet (#12)
2014-05-31 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:17.21 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:41.88 US#85 NY#22 NY State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:42.01 ECIC League Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:02.69 US#56 NY#7 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:05.24 ECIC League Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3000 10:30.59 NY#56 ECIC League Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3000 10:38.26 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3000 10:39.31 NY State Meet (#19)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.90 NY#34 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.67 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#24)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.17 US#99 NY#12 NY State Meet (#8)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.54 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.34 ECIC League Meet (#1)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:07.08 US#27 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-17 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:21.05 NY#21 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.80 NY#34 NY Class B State Meet (#7)
2013-09-28 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 NY#48 McQuaid Invitational (#50)
2013-11-09 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 17:54.90 NY#11 NY Class B State Meet (#2)
2013-12-07 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 17:59.30 NXN Championships (#21)
2013-11-09 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-5k_XC 18:21.90 NY#31 NY Class B State Meet (#9)
2013-11-09 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-5k_XC 18:29.70 NY#43 NY Class B State Meet (#12)
2013-09-14 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.68 Red Dragon Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Coatsworth, Mike (2015) B-400 49.76 NY#50 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:55.59 NY#30 ECIC Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:55.66 NY#26 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-23 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:56.40 ECIC League Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:56.93 Royal Comet (#2)
2015-06-06 Mclaughlin, Matt (2016) B-800 1:57.32 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-30 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-800 1:58.42 NY#88 ECIC Championships (#2)
2013-01-27 Phillips, Sean (2013) B-800 1:59.97 NY#25 NY CHSAA NY-BQ Champs (#2)
2015-01-16 Mclaughlin , Mattt B-800 2:01.16 NY#36 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2009-12-12 O'Connor, Ryan (2006) B-1000 2:40.56 UMES CoachO Invite (#1)
2009-06-13 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-1500 3:58.90 US#34 NY#8 New York State Meet (#7)
2009-06-13 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-1600 4:13.96 US#89 NY#9 New York State Meet (#7)
2009-05-16 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-1600 4:19.40 Falcon Invite (#2)
2009-05-30 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-1600 4:20.57 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-1600 4:21.27 NY#32 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-20 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-3000 8:47.43 NY#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#22)
2009-06-13 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-3200 9:03.91 US#37 NY#3 New York State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-3200 9:18.28 ECIC Championships (#2)
2013-06-08 Phillips, Sean (2013) B-3200 9:25.95 NY#21 NY State Meet (#13)
2015-05-30 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3200 9:27.37 NY#26 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3200 9:29.36 NY State Championships (#8)
2012-05-25 Phillips, Sean (2013) B-3200 9:29.47 NY#46 Erie County Championszhips (#2)
2009-06-13 O'Brien, Lyle (2009) B-3200 9:31.57 NY#34 New York State Meet (#14)
2015-06-06 Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) B-3200 9:35.94 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-02 Phillips, Sean (2013) B-3200 9:36.15 Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-30 O'Brien, Lyle (2009) B-3200 9:37.71 ECIC Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Murray, TJ (2016) B-3200 9:39.09 NY#61 ECIC Championships (#5)
2009-06-20 Anderson, Scott (2009) B-2Mile 9:25.11 NY#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#21)
2009-06-20 O'Brien, Lyle (2009) B-ST2K 6:15.23 NY#11 Nike Outdoor Nat (#12)
2015-06-21 Murray, TJ (2016) B-ST2K 6:21.03 NY#8 NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2013-06-08 Barritot, Gene (2013) B-ST3K 9:31.58 US#9 NY#9 NY State Meet (#9)
2009-06-13 O'Brien, Lyle (2009) B-ST3K 9:43.14 US#25 NY#22 New York State Meet (#8)
2012-06-09 Barritot, Gene (2013) B-ST3K 9:43.20 US#20 NY#18 NY State Meet - Championship (#11)
2015-06-13 Murray, TJ (2016) B-ST3K 9:44.37 US#21 NY#19 NY State Championships (#11)
2015-06-06 Murray, TJ (2016) B-ST3K 9:44.66 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Murray, TJ (2016) B-ST3K 9:49.20 ECIC Championships (#3)
2009-05-30 O'Brien, Lyle (2009) B-ST3K 9:49.21 ECIC Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Barritot, Gene (2013) B-ST3K 9:53.77 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) B-400H 55.01 NY#18 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) B-400H 55.82 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) B-400H 56.12 NY State Championships (#3)
2009-06-06 Dawson, Adrian B-HJ 6'4" NY#16 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-13 Dawson, Adrian B-HJ 6'4" New York State Meet (#7)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.39 NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.42 NY State Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.68 NY#27 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.10 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#18)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.88 NY#26 NY State Championships (#10)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.35 NY#21 NY State Meet (#14)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.10 US#77 NY#9 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.01 NY#11 NB Outdoor Nationals (#33)
2006-06-09 Mosser, Sarah (2006) G-800 2:11.36 US#43 NY#5 NY State Div 2 (#1)
2006-06-09 Mosser, Sarah (2006) G-800 2:12.52 NY State Champs (#4)
2006-06-16 Mosser, Sarah (2006) G-800 2:13.30 Nike Outdoor Nat (#20)
2006-06-03 Mosser, Sarah (2006) G-800 2:13.56 NY Sect 6 Div 2 (#1)
2005-06-04 Mosser, Sarah (2006) G-800 2:13.63 US#98 NY#12 State Meet Div 2 (#1)
2005-07-03 Mosser, Sarah (2006) G-800 2:13.67 Youth Nationals YW (#3)
2015-06-13 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-800 2:13.68 NY#13 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-06-06 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-800 2:14.71 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-23 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:14.79 NY#22 ECIC League Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:15.01 NY#32 New York Federation (#14)
2014-06-07 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:15.19 NY State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:15.50 NY#42 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-30 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-800 2:15.61 ECIC Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:15.69 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-28 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:15.78 NY ECIC Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:16.88 ECIC Championships (#1)
2010-06-12 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:17.08 NY State Champs (#17)
2014-05-31 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:17.21 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 McLaughlin, Molly (2018) G-800 2:17.42 Royal Comet (#2)
2011-06-04 Mars, Sarah (2010) G-800 2:17.50 NY#65 Section 6 Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-16 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:18.20 NY#76 Falcon Invite (#1)
2010-06-05 Holbrook, Erin (2010) G-800 2:18.27 NY#88 Section 6 Qualifier (#4)
2012-05-04 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:18.30 NY#66 Falconer Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:18.31 Falconer Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:18.45 Eddy Invite (#6)
2012-06-09 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:18.60 NY State Meet - Championship (#17)
2011-06-11 Mars, Sarah (2010) G-800 2:18.91 New York Federation (#26)
2012-06-02 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:19.14 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-16 Weberg, Kirsten (2009) G-800 2:19.80 NY#96 Falcon Invite (#2)
2014-01-17 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-800 2:21.05 NY#21 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2010-06-05 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-1500 4:38.60 US#52 NY#24 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2006-06-03 Mosser, Sarah (2006) G-1500 4:39.26 US#40 NY#10 NY Sect 6 Div 2 (#1)
2010-05-28 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-1500 4:41.32 NY ECIC Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:41.88 US#85 NY#22 NY State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:42.01 ECIC League Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:42.78 NY#38 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-15 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-1500 4:43.40 Eddy Invite (#5)
2015-05-30 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:43.55 ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-06-13 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-1500 4:44.15 NY#45 New York State Meet (#17)
2009-05-30 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-1500 4:44.60 ECIC Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:45.09 Royal Comet (#4)
2015-06-06 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-1500 4:45.10 NY#51 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-13 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-1500 4:45.90 NY State Championships (#21)
2010-05-15 Hulton, Megan (2011) G-1500 4:47.51 NY#68 Eddy Invite (#8)
2010-05-28 McLaughlin, Marta (2014) G-1500 4:48.32 NY#73 NY ECIC Championships (#4)
2009-06-06 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-1500 4:48.53 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-1500 4:49.04 NY#78 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-04-30 Hulton, Megan (2011) G-1500 4:49.23 Dunkirk Invite (#1)
2015-05-16 Webster, Maisy (2017) G-1500 4:49.77 Royal Comet (#6)
2010-06-12 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-3000 9:44.17 US#14 NY#6 NY State Champs (#5)
2007-06-09 Lusardi, Catherine (2008) G-3000 10:00.51 US#37 NY#9 NY State OUT (#5)
2006-06-09 Lusardi, Catherine (2008) G-3000 10:00.70 US#25 NY#6 NY State Champs (#5)
2010-05-28 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-3000 10:00.71 NY ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-3000 10:01.77 US#30 NY#11 ECIC Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:02.69 US#56 NY#7 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:05.24 ECIC League Meet (#1)
2009-06-13 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-3000 10:05.46 New York State Meet (#10)
2009-05-16 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-3000 10:06.90 Falcon Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Weberg, Kirsten (2009) G-3000 10:07.07 US#41 NY#19 ECIC Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:08.37 US#86 NY#25 ECIC Championships (#1)
2008-06-14 Lusardi, Catherine (2008) G-3000 10:09.52 US#46 NY#15 NY State OUT (#11)
2006-06-03 Lusardi, Catherine (2008) G-3000 10:11.76 NY Sect 6 Div 2 (#1)
1999-04-22 Melonic, Peggy (1999) G-3000 10:12.45 US#33 NY#10 Penn Relays Thu (#13)
2010-06-05 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-3000 10:13.49 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2013-06-08 Baritot, Megan (2013) G-3000 10:14.52 NY#17 NY State Meet (#10)
2009-06-06 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-3000 10:17.34 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-01 Phillips, Catherine (2010) G-3000 10:17.57 Falconer Invite (#1)
2015-06-13 Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) G-3000 10:18.07 NY State Championships (#16)
2015-05-30 Danieu, Fiona (2016) G-3000 10:19.38 NY#41 ECIC Championships (#3)
2009-06-06 Weberg, Kirsten (2009) G-3000 10:20.32 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-11 Hulton, Megan (2011) G-3000 10:21.90 NY#42 New York Federation (#19)
2010-05-28 Hulton, Megan (2011) G-3000 10:23.89 NY#56 NY ECIC Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Danieu, Fiona Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)
Tasselmyer, Sophia Elon University, NC (Southern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Holbrook, Erin Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)

2009
NameSchool
Anderson, Scott University of Louisville, KY (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State