Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
City: HONEOYE FALLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Tate, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Victor Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Tate, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Penfield-Irondequoit Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 Tate, Jackson (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.60 NY#20 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 McDaniel, Sydney (2016) G-ST2K 7:34.00 NY#75 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-30 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-1000 2:37.56 NY#69 NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF (#3)
2015-02-13 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:29.26 NY#50 NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE (#1)
2015-02-19 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:35.56 NY#28 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:48.72 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-3m_XC 15:50.50 NY#78 McQuaid Invitational (#68)
2014-09-27 Roach, Coleman (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.20 NY#82 McQuaid Invitational (#71)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Roach, Coleman (2016) B-ST3K 9:51.12 NY#34 NY State Meet (#17)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.30 NY Class B State Meet (#28)
2013-11-09 Roach, Coleman (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 NY Class B State Meet (#33)
2013-09-28 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-3m_XC 15:31.50 NY#28 McQuaid Invitational (#30)
2013-09-28 Roach, Coleman (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.40 NY#78 McQuaid Invitational (#82)
2013-11-09 Mevorach, Martha (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 NY Class B State Meet (#44)
2013-09-28 Mevorach, Martha (2014) G-3m_XC 18:53.00 NY#70 McQuaid Invitational (#80)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.15 NY#26 NY State Meet (#16)
2013-06-08 Mevorach, Martha (2014) G-3000 10:30.71 NY#38 NY State Meet (#15)
2013-06-16 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 6:50.60 US#6 NY#4 NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2013-06-08 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 6:52.83 NY State Meet (#3)
2013-06-16 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 38'11" NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)
2013-06-08 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 37'2.5" NY State Meet (#10)
2013-06-08 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-DT 126'9" NY#6 NY State Meet (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 38'4.75" NY#12 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-02-22 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 37'11.5" NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-01-18 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 37'1.5" Monroe County Championships (#1)
2013-01-26 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 36'9" Rochester Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 NY#91 NY Class B State Meet (#28)
2012-11-10 Mevorach, Martha (2014) G-5k_XC 19:10.50 NY#100 NY Class B State Meet (#33)
2012-11-24 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:10.60 NXN New York Regional (#28)
2012-11-10 Douglas, Riley (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.90 NY Class B State Meet (#41)
2012-09-29 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-3m_XC 17:51.00 NY#20 McQuaid Invitational (#5)
2012-09-29 Mevorach, Martha (2014) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 NY#60 McQuaid Invitational (#15)
2012-09-29 Douglas, Riley (2015) G-3m_XC 18:33.00 NY#77 McQuaid Invitational (#17)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:16.39 NY#11 NY State Meet - Championship (#8)
2012-05-19 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:17.17 Monroe County Championships (#1)
2012-06-01 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:19.22 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-26 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:21.07 Section 5 Class A-AA (#2)
2012-05-26 Steinke, Ruth G-800 2:17.48 NY#48 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2012-06-01 Steinke, Ruth G-800 2:19.98 Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-19 Steinke, Ruth G-1500 4:48.86 NY#82 Monroe County Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Steinke, Ruth G-ST2K 7:09.77 US#24 NY#20 Section 5 Class A-AA (#3)
2012-06-01 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:22.46 US#56 NY#46 Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-05-26 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:22.48 Section 5 Class A-AA (#5)
2012-04-12 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 35'11" NY#41 Waterloo Sensation (#1)
2012-05-26 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-DT 124'10" NY#6 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.83 NY#46 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-03 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 15:55.22 NY#26 NXN Boys Championships (#38)
2011-11-05 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.30 Section 5 Championships (#1)
2011-01-01 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Genesee Community College Cougar Invite (#1)
2011-11-26 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.60 NXN New York Regional Championship (#5)
2011-09-17 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#2)
2011-11-19 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 NY Federation Championship (#14)
2011-11-05 Paganelli, JT (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.32 Section 5 Championships (#6)
2011-11-05 Brunett, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.26 Section 5 Championships (#7)
2011-10-01 Roach, cooper (2012) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 NY#13 McQuaid Invitational (#4)
2011-11-05 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 18:44.01 NY#57 Section 5 Championships (#1)
2011-11-05 Engel, Katie (2012) G-5k_XC 18:59.59 NY#92 Section 5 Championships (#3)
2011-01-01 Engel, Katie (2012) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 Genesee Community College Cougar Invite (#1)
2011-11-05 Steinke, Ruth G-5k_XC 19:14.13 Section 5 Championships (#4)
2011-01-01 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Genesee Community College Cougar Invite (#2)
2011-11-19 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:20.40 NY Federation Championship (#30)
2011-10-01 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-3m_XC 18:32.00 NY#61 McQuaid Invitational (#8)
2011-10-01 Engel, Katie (2012) G-3m_XC 18:46.00 NY#83 McQuaid Invitational (#12)
2011-10-01 Steinke, Ruth G-3m_XC 18:59.00 McQuaid Invitational (#14)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-18 Kershner, Kevin (2012) B-100 10.82 NY#5 pre w(2)NB Nationals (#6)
2011-07-03 Kershner, Kevin (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIAAU Area 1A Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:19.41 NY#19 New York Federation (#12)
2011-05-13 Roach, cooper (2012) B-3200 9:38.02 NY#65 Victor Invite (#1)
2011-06-18 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST2K 6:13.36 US#16 NY#9 NB Nationals (#10)
2011-06-03 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:42.36 US#21 NY#18 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2011-06-11 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:48.06 New York Federation (#18)
2011-05-28 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:54.50 Section 5 Class AA and A (#2)
2011-05-21 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:55.08 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2011-06-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 NY#27 NB Nationals (#3)
2011-06-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre NB Nationals (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Monroe County Champs (#2)
2011-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#5)
2011-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.23 NY#30 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#3)
2011-05-21 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-1500 4:46.37 NY#61 Monroe County Champs (#3)
2011-06-03 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:01.54 US#16 NY#12 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2011-05-28 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:15.63 Section 5 Class AA and A (#3)
2011-06-11 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:17.61 New York Federation (#15)
2011-05-13 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:27.51 Victor Invite (#1)
2011-06-18 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:27.59 NB Nationals (#20)
2011-05-28 Steinke, Ruth G-ST2K 7:29.37 NY#59 Section 5 Class AA and A (#4)
2011-04-21 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:33.64 Waterloo Sensation (#1)
2011-06-03 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 35'8.5" NY#47 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#3)
2011-06-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.04 NY#31 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Roach, cooper (2012) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 McQuaid Invitational (#35)
2010-09-18 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Genesee Community College Cougar Invite (#3)
2010-11-06 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Section 5 Championships (#5)
2010-09-18 Steinke, Ruth G-5k_XC 19:27.00 Genesee Community College Cougar Invite (#4)
2010-11-13 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-5k_XC 19:27.80 NYSPHS Class A Champs (#16)
2010-10-02 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-3m_XC 17:39.00 NY#13 McQuaid Invitational (#6)
2010-10-02 Engel, Katie (2012) G-3m_XC 18:30.00 NY#44 McQuaid Invitational (#15)
2010-10-02 Steinke, Ruth G-3m_XC 18:47.00 NY#85 McQuaid Invitational (#25)
2010-10-02 Beiter, Kaylin (2011) G-3m_XC 18:48.00 NY#87 McQuaid Invitational (#27)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-800 1:59.37 Victor Invite (#1)
2010-06-19 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-1500 4:05.36 NY#6 NB Nationals (#34)
2010-06-12 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-1600 4:12.87 US#65 NY#3 NY State Champs (#3)
2010-05-14 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-1600 4:20.78 Victor Twilight (#1)
2010-05-14 Deir, Alex (2010) B-1600 4:21.77 NY#32 Victor Twilight (#2)
2010-06-19 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-Mile 4:22.67 NY#14 NB Nationals (#32)
2010-05-22 Deir, Alex (2010) B-3200 9:31.05 NY#37 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2010-06-19 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST2K 5:53.02 US#1 NY#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2010-06-04 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST3K 9:44.84 US#27 NY#20 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST3K 9:46.63 NY State Champs (#10)
2010-05-29 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST3K 9:51.38 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2010-05-29 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:52.69 NY#33 Section 5 Class AA and A (#2)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.11 US#40 NY#7 NY State Champs (#6)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.16 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-400 59.90 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2010-06-12 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-ST2K 6:56.74 US#7 NY#5 NY State Champs (#4)
2010-06-04 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-ST2K 7:07.81 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2010-06-04 Moreland, Amanda (2010) G-ST2K 7:08.59 US#25 NY#18 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2010-05-29 Moreland, Amanda (2010) G-ST2K 7:17.89 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2010-05-22 Moreland, Amanda (2010) G-ST2K 7:22.27 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:23.24 US#56 NY#42 Section 5 Class AA and A (#2)
2010-05-29 Steinke, Ruth G-ST2K 7:24.02 US#61 NY#45 Section 5 Class AA and A (#3)
2010-05-14 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-ST2K 7:24.75 Victor Twilight (#1)
2010-06-19 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-ST2K 7:28.31 NB Nationals (#19)
2010-06-04 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:30.04 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#5)
2010-06-04 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-400H 1:03.24 NY#14 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-18 Kershner, Kevin (2012) B-100 10.82 NY#5 pre w(2)NB Nationals (#6)
2011-07-03 Kershner, Kevin (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIAAU Area 1A Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2010-04-21 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-800 1:59.37 Victor Invite (#1)
2015-01-30 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-1000 2:37.56 NY#69 NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF (#3)
2009-06-13 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-1500 4:00.66 US#49 NY#11 New York State Meet (#8)
2010-06-19 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-1500 4:05.36 NY#6 NB Nationals (#34)
2010-06-12 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-1600 4:12.87 US#65 NY#3 NY State Champs (#3)
2009-06-13 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-1600 4:15.55 NY#11 New York State Meet (#8)
2012-06-09 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:16.39 NY#11 NY State Meet - Championship (#8)
2012-05-19 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:17.17 Monroe County Championships (#1)
2012-06-01 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:19.22 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:19.41 NY#19 New York Federation (#12)
2010-05-14 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-1600 4:20.78 Victor Twilight (#1)
2012-05-26 Roach, cooper (2012) B-1600 4:21.07 Section 5 Class A-AA (#2)
2010-05-14 Deir, Alex (2010) B-1600 4:21.77 NY#32 Victor Twilight (#2)
2015-02-13 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:29.26 NY#50 NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE (#1)
2009-05-16 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-Mile 4:22.55 NY#15 Eddy Games (#1)
2010-06-19 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-Mile 4:22.67 NY#14 NB Nationals (#32)
2010-05-22 Deir, Alex (2010) B-3200 9:31.05 NY#37 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2015-02-19 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:35.56 NY#28 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Roach, cooper (2012) B-3200 9:38.02 NY#65 Victor Invite (#1)
2015-01-17 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:48.72 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#3)
2010-06-19 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST2K 5:53.02 US#1 NY#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2009-06-20 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST2K 5:53.13 US#1 NY#1 Nike Outdoor Nat (#1)
2011-06-18 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST2K 6:13.36 US#16 NY#9 NB Nationals (#10)
2009-06-13 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST3K 9:24.80 US#4 NY#3 New York State Meet (#2)
2009-06-05 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST3K 9:31.31 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-03 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:42.36 US#21 NY#18 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2010-06-04 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST3K 9:44.84 US#27 NY#20 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST3K 9:46.63 NY State Champs (#10)
2011-06-11 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:48.06 New York Federation (#18)
2014-06-07 Roach, Coleman (2016) B-ST3K 9:51.12 NY#34 NY State Meet (#17)
2010-05-29 Deir, Alex (2010) B-ST3K 9:51.38 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2010-05-29 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:52.69 NY#33 Section 5 Class AA and A (#2)
2011-05-28 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:54.50 Section 5 Class AA and A (#2)
2011-05-21 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-ST3K 9:55.08 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2011-06-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 NY#27 NB Nationals (#3)
2011-06-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre NB Nationals (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Monroe County Champs (#2)
2011-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#5)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.11 US#40 NY#7 NY State Champs (#6)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.16 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2009-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.55 NY#19 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.23 NY#30 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#3)
2009-06-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.31 Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.15 NY#26 NY State Meet (#16)
2010-05-29 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-400 59.90 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
1999-06-05 Snyder, Allison (1999) G-800 2:12.94 US#43 NY#5 Class B (#1)
1999-06-12 Snyder, Allison (1999) G-800 2:13.39 FL Outdoor Nat (#6)
2012-05-26 Steinke, Ruth G-800 2:17.48 NY#48 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2012-06-01 Steinke, Ruth G-800 2:19.98 Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2006-06-09 Mangan, Audrey (2006) G-1500 4:37.19 US#30 NY#8 NY State Champs (#4)
1999-06-19 Snyder, Allison (1999) G-1500 4:44.10 NY#19 Junior Nationals (#9)
2011-05-21 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-1500 4:46.37 NY#61 Monroe County Champs (#3)
2012-05-19 Steinke, Ruth G-1500 4:48.86 NY#82 Monroe County Championships (#5)
1999-06-12 Snyder, Allison (1999) G-Mile 5:14.89 NY#11 FL Outdoor Nat (#28)
2004-06-05 Kubeja, Lynn (2004) G-3000 10:02.32 US#30 NY#6 Statemeet Champs (#6)
1899-12-30 Kubeja, Lynn (2004) G-3000 10:05.33 State Meet Quals
2009-06-05 Moreland, Amanda (2010) G-3000 10:14.77 US#70 NY#32 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-06-08 Mevorach, Martha (2014) G-3000 10:30.71 NY#38 NY State Meet (#15)
2013-06-16 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 6:50.60 US#6 NY#4 NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2013-06-08 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 6:52.83 NY State Meet (#3)
2010-06-12 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-ST2K 6:56.74 US#7 NY#5 NY State Champs (#4)
2011-06-03 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:01.54 US#16 NY#12 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2010-06-04 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-ST2K 7:07.81 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2010-06-04 Moreland, Amanda (2010) G-ST2K 7:08.59 US#25 NY#18 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2012-05-26 Steinke, Ruth G-ST2K 7:09.77 US#24 NY#20 Section 5 Class A-AA (#3)
2011-05-28 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:15.63 Section 5 Class AA and A (#3)
2011-06-11 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:17.61 New York Federation (#15)
2010-05-29 Moreland, Amanda (2010) G-ST2K 7:17.89 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2010-05-22 Moreland, Amanda (2010) G-ST2K 7:22.27 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2012-06-01 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:22.46 US#56 NY#46 Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-05-26 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:22.48 Section 5 Class A-AA (#5)
2010-05-29 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:23.24 US#56 NY#42 Section 5 Class AA and A (#2)
2010-05-29 Steinke, Ruth G-ST2K 7:24.02 US#61 NY#45 Section 5 Class AA and A (#3)
2010-05-14 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-ST2K 7:24.75 Victor Twilight (#1)
2011-05-13 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:27.51 Victor Invite (#1)
2011-06-18 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:27.59 NB Nationals (#20)
2010-06-19 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-ST2K 7:28.31 NB Nationals (#19)
2011-05-28 Steinke, Ruth G-ST2K 7:29.37 NY#59 Section 5 Class AA and A (#4)
2010-06-04 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:30.04 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#5)
2011-04-21 Cole, Hannah (2013) G-ST2K 7:33.64 Waterloo Sensation (#1)
2015-06-06 McDaniel, Sydney (2016) G-ST2K 7:34.00 NY#75 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-04 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-400H 1:03.24 NY#14 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2009-06-20 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-400H 1:03.90 NY#15 Nike Outdoor Nat (#19)
2010-06-12 Hoh, Allison (2011) G-400H 1:04.99 NY State D1 (#13)
2010-06-04 Weldon, Holly (2010) G-PV 10'3" NY#29 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#3)
2013-06-16 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 38'11" NY#10 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)
2013-03-02 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 38'4.75" NY#12 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-02-22 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 37'11.5" NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-06-08 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 37'2.5" NY State Meet (#10)
2013-01-18 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 37'1.5" Monroe County Championships (#1)
2013-01-26 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 36'9" Rochester Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 35'11" NY#41 Waterloo Sensation (#1)
2011-06-03 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-SP 35'8.5" NY#47 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-DT 126'9" NY#6 NY State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Kurtic, Sydney (2013) G-DT 124'10" NY#6 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2006-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:11.91 US#18 NY#5 NY State Champs (#4)
1999-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.71 US#17 NY#2 Class B (#2)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.40 NY#27 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2010-06-19 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.83 NB Nationals (#20)
2011-06-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.04 NY#31 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#3)
2001-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.52 US#79 NY#12 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.83 NY#46 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2009-12-05 Deir, Alex (2010) B-5k_XC 15:39.50 NY#21 NXN Championships (#22)
2009-11-14 Deir, Alex (2010) B-5k_XC 15:41.90 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#1)
2009-09-12 Deir, Alex (2010) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 Section VII Invite (#1)
2009-11-14 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-5k_XC 15:47.50 NY#40 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#2)
2009-11-14 Hoose, Kevin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:51.70 NY#53 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#7)
2011-12-03 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 15:55.22 NY#26 NXN Boys Championships (#38)
2008-12-06 Deir, Alex (2010) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 NY#5 NXN Boys Championships (#40)
2011-11-05 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.30 Section 5 Championships (#1)
2009-12-05 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-5k_XC 16:01.30 NXN Championships (#62)
2011-01-01 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Genesee Community College Cougar Invite (#1)
2009-11-28 Deir, Alex (2010) B-5k_XC 16:08.50 NXN NY Championships (#2)
2009-09-12 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Section VII Invite (#3)
2011-11-26 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.60 NXN New York Regional Championship (#5)
2009-11-28 Mangan, Steve (2010) B-5k_XC 16:11.80 NXN NY Championships (#4)
2013-11-09 Geraci, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.30 NY Class B State Meet (#28)
2011-09-17 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#2)
2013-11-09 Roach, Coleman (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 NY Class B State Meet (#33)
2011-11-19 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 NY Federation Championship (#14)
2009-11-14 Roach, cooper (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#22)
2015-09-26 Tate, Jackson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Victor Invitational (#5)
2009-10-24 Deir, Alex (2010) B-5k_XC 16:21.72 Section 1 Coaches Inv (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State