Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Liverpool, NY
City: LIVERPOOL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-05 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:15.10 NY#6 NXN Championships (#6)
2015-11-28 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.40 NXN New York Regional (#1)
2015-12-05 Brownlow, Ty (2017) B-5k_XC 15:39.70 NY#25 NXN Championships (#29)
2015-11-07 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.40 NY Section 3 Championships Class A
2015-11-14 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.00 NY Class A State Meet (#1)
2015-12-05 Schulz, Stevie (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.30 NY#39 NXN Championships (#57)
2015-09-12 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.20 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
2015-11-14 Brownlow, Ty (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.30 NY Class A State Meet (#9)
2015-11-14 Schulz, Stevie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.10 NY Class A State Meet (#10)
2015-11-28 Brownlow, Ty (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 NXN New York Regional (#17)
2015-11-28 Schulz, Stevie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 NXN New York Regional (#18)
2015-10-03 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3m_XC 14:32.90 NY#2 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Brownlow, Ty (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.30 NY#7 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Schulz, Stevie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.70 NY#16 McQuaid Invitational
2015-09-26 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-3m_XC 17:40.20 NY#25 Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-10-03 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-3m_XC 17:45.80 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Muldoon, Dan (2015) B-800 1:58.11 NY#91 Loucks Games (#23)
2015-05-09 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.33 Loucks Games (#29)
2015-05-27 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-800 1:59.63 Section III Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-Mile 4:20.71 NY#18 Loucks Games (#16)
2015-05-16 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-Mile 4:22.89 Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-Mile 4:23.85 NY#24 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-06-05 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:05.07 US#93 NY#8 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-09 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:14.67 Loucks Games (#13)
2015-05-27 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:30.66 Section III Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Buck, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:38.50 NY#59 Loucks Games (#26)
2015-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.28 NY#37 Section III Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.74 US#89 NY#11 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.12 Loucks Games (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.96 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.04 NY#16 Penn Relays (#16)
2015-05-09 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan (2016) G-800 2:17.96 NY#57 Loucks Games (#19)
2015-05-09 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-800 2:18.56 NY#67 Loucks Games (#23)
2015-05-16 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-800 2:19.53 Eddy Meet (#9)
2015-05-09 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) G-400H 1:02.41 US#79 NY#9 Loucks Games (#4)
2015-06-13 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) G-400H 1:04.75 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-05-27 Griffin, Yasmeen (2015) G-TJ 35'4" NWISection III Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.51 NY#11 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-11 Mayfield, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.82 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2015-01-21 Mayfield, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.83 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-25 Gonzalez, Peter (2016) B-300 37.36 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-10 Gonzalez, Peter (2016) B-300 37.50 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#7)
2015-02-25 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:23.67 US#71 NY#36 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:24.23 New York State Indoor (#11)
2015-01-14 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-600 1:26.07 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-04 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:26.39 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-12-31 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:26.41 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2015-01-14 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:26.48 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-04 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-600 1:27.36 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-01-07 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-600 1:27.66 George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-01-10 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-1000 2:34.85 US#96 NY#37 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2015-01-21 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-1000 2:35.24 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-11 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-1000 2:36.17 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2015-02-25 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-1000 2:37.29 NY#63 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-1000 2:37.34 New York State Indoor (#15)
2015-02-04 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-1000 2:37.43 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-02-11 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-1000 2:37.97 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2015-02-04 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-1000 2:38.76 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-12-31 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-1000 2:39.25 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2015-01-14 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-1000 2:41.89 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-1600 4:22.96 NY#9 New York State Indoor (#5)
2015-02-11 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-1600 4:24.64 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2015-02-25 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-1600 4:26.18 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-14 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-1600 4:27.98 NY#34 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-01-07 Buck, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:28.68 NY#44 George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-1600 4:29.45 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-10 Buck, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:29.72 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2014-12-31 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-Mile 4:26.96 NY#25 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#3)
2015-03-15 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3000 8:41.05 US#25 NY#5 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#15)
2015-02-25 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:16.22 US#22 NY#8 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:23.25 New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-02-25 Buck, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:25.44 US#63 NY#13 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-04 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:26.07 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-01-06 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:28.43 NY Section 3 Field Event and Distance Carnival (#1)
2014-12-31 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:29.02 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2015-01-21 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-3200 9:29.08 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-04 Buck, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:31.79 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Buck, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:32.91 New York State Indoor (#12)
2015-01-14 Buck, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:39.13 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-12-31 Buck, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:39.48 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#3)
2015-02-11 Buck, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:55.98 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2015-01-10 Brownlow, Ty (2017) B-3200 9:57.13 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-07 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-3200 9:57.79 George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-15 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-2Mile 9:16.27 US#19 NY#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.07 NY#26 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:14.89 US#7 NY#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2015-01-22 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) G-300 41.12 NY#37 Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-02-04 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) G-300 41.62 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-12-19 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) G-300 41.78 Jack Morse Girls Kickoff Meet (#2)
2015-01-15 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) G-300 42.02 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) G-300 42.07 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-10 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) G-600 1:39.75 NY#72 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2015-02-25 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-1000 3:03.66 NY#51 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-12 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-1000 3:05.99 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2015-02-04 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-1000 3:06.02 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-01-29 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-1000 3:06.43 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-01-15 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-1000 3:07.56 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-01-22 Basla, Juliana (2016) G-1500 4:57.09 NY#98 Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-02-12 Bittel, Alexis (2016) G-TJ 33'10.75" NY#95 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2015-02-04 Bittel, Alexis (2016) G-TJ 33'8.25" NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-02-25 Bittel, Alexis (2016) G-TJ 33'2.75" NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-01-29 Bittel, Alexis (2016) G-TJ 33'2.25" George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-01-15 Bittel, Alexis (2016) G-TJ 33'2" John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.52 NY#20 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.61 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.66 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.22 New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-02-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.39 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:12.57 US#21 NY#6 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-10 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.40 NY#14 Liverpool/F-M/Baldwinsville (#3)
2014-11-08 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:35.60 NY Class A State Meet (#2)
2014-12-06 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 NXN Championships (#19)
2014-11-01 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.50 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-09-10 Buck, Connor (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 NY#38 Liverpool/F-M/Baldwinsville (#6)
2014-09-20 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Section 10 Pre-State Invite (#3)
2014-11-08 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 NY#57 NY Class A State Meet (#10)
2014-09-20 Buck, Connor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 Section 10 Pre-State Invite (#5)
2014-12-06 Muldoon, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 NY#81 NXN Championships (#56)
2014-11-08 Buck, Connor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 NY Class A State Meet (#17)
2014-11-29 Petrella, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 NXN New York (#10)
2014-09-10 Muldoon, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Liverpool/F-M/Baldwinsville (#8)
2014-12-06 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 NXN Championships (#64)
2014-09-20 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.90 Section 10 Pre-State Invite (#7)
2014-12-06 Brownlow, Ty (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 NXN Championships (#79)
2014-11-29 Buck, Connor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 NXN New York (#19)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.54 NY#12 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.55 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2013-12-18 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.59 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-12-30 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.59 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2014-01-11 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.59 pre Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-19 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.63 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-14 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.64 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-12 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.66 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.70 pre NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-29 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-55 6.70 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2012-01-06 Rondinello, Keewan (2012) B-55 6.76 NY#84 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-11 Mayfield, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.82 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2012-01-16 Rondinello, Keewan (2012) B-55 6.82 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-01-21 Mayfield, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.83 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-02-09 Shuler, Tony (2010) B-55 6.84 Section 3 Boys Champs (#4)
2013-06-08 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-100 10.75 NY#3 w(1.1)NY State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-100 10.76 w(1.1)NY State Meet (#1)
2013-05-22 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-100 10.77 pre NWISection 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-100 10.88 pre NWILoucks Games (#3)
2013-05-22 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-100 10.94 NWISection 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-100 11.00 w(-2)Loucks Games (#1)
2013-06-08 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-200 21.39 US#64 NY#2 w(0)NY State Meet (#2)
2013-05-22 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-200 21.92 NWISection 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-200 21.98 w(0.5)NY State Meet (#5)
2012-05-23 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-200 22.17 NWISection 3 Boys Class AA Championships (#2)
2012-05-23 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-200 22.30 pre NWISection 3 Boys Class AA Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-200 22.43 pre NWILoucks Games (#14)
2005-01-25 Collins, Terrence (2005) B-300 35.37 US#32 NY#16 Constantino Inv (#1)
2005-02-15 Collins, Terrence (2005) B-300 35.65 Section 3 Qual (#1)
2014-01-11 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 35.70 US#87 NY#33 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 36.20 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2012-02-17 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-300 36.41 NY#65 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#2)
2012-01-07 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-300 36.43 Southern Tier Invitational (#5)
2014-02-08 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 36.53 Armory Collegiate Invitational (#6)
2011-01-23 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-300 36.72 NY#69 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
2012-12-27 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 36.84 NY#94 Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)
2012-02-01 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-300 36.91 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-01-14 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 36.96 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-02-17 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-300 36.97 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2012-01-07 Rondinello, Keewan (2012) B-300 36.97 Southern Tier Invitational (#6)
2011-01-08 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-300 36.98 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2013-12-18 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 37.05 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Arnold, Kameron (2011) B-300 37.05 NY#100 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-09 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-300 37.07 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-12-30 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 37.26 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2012-02-17 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 37.27 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#3)
2011-03-05 Arnold, Kameron (2011) B-300 37.29 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#20)
2015-02-25 Gonzalez, Peter (2016) B-300 37.36 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-23 Kitchen, LaQuan (2012) B-300 37.43 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#2)
2011-01-23 Arnold, Kameron (2011) B-300 37.48 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#3)
2015-01-10 Gonzalez, Peter (2016) B-300 37.50 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#7)
2011-02-26 Rondinello, Keewan (2012) B-300 37.61 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-12 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 37.67 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-02-17 Rondinello, Keewan (2012) B-300 37.69 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#4)
2011-01-15 Arnold, Kameron (2011) B-300 37.87 Molloy Stanner Games (#24)
2012-01-07 Lawes, Ryheim (2014) B-300 37.87 Southern Tier Invitational (#9)
2011-02-04 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-500 1:04.23 US#4 NY#2 New Balance Collegiate (#3)
2011-12-21 Rondinello, Keewan (2012) B-500 1:10.21 NY#8 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#5)
2012-02-03 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-600 1:19.20 US#2 NY#2 New Balance Collegiate Invitational (#2)
2011-12-28 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-600 1:22.77 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2010-01-13 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-600 1:23.17 US#44 NY#26 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2012-01-16 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-600 1:23.45 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-25 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:23.67 US#71 NY#36 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:24.23 New York State Indoor (#11)
2014-01-29 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-600 1:24.70 NY#51 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#2)
2005-01-25 White, Ben (2006) B-600 1:24.78 US#69 NY#26 Constantino Inv (#1)
2011-01-08 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-600 1:24.84 NY#52 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2014-02-12 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-600 1:25.53 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2010-01-13 Clemons, Chris (2010) B-600 1:25.83 NY#96 George Constanino Memorial (#3)
2015-01-14 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-600 1:26.07 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-02-09 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-600 1:26.09 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2015-02-04 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:26.39 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-12-31 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:26.41 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2015-01-14 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:26.48 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-02-09 Clemons, Chris (2010) B-600 1:26.71 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2014-01-14 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-600 1:26.91 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-600 1:27.18 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#1)
2015-02-04 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-600 1:27.36 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-01-07 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-600 1:27.66 George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-12-30 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-600 1:27.79 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2011-06-18 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:49.70 US#5 NY#1 NB Nationals (#2)
2012-06-16 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:49.98 US#11 NY#1 NB Nationals - Championship (#2)
2012-03-11 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:50.11 US#2 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2011-05-12 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:50.61 Loucks Games (#1)
2012-05-10 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:50.78 Loucks Games (#1)
2011-03-13 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:50.84 US#1 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2012-06-09 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:51.21 NY State Meet - Championship (#1)
2010-06-12 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:51.28 US#19 NY#2 NY State Champs (#2)
2011-06-11 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:51.32 New York Federation (#1)
2011-05-25 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:52.48 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2010-05-08 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:52.55 Loucks Games (#2)
2012-05-19 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:52.82 Eddy Games (#1)
2011-04-29 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:53.43 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2012-02-26 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:53.69 Brooks PR Invitational (#3)
2010-06-12 Savage, Colin (2010) B-800 1:53.72 NY#7 NY State Champs (#5)
2010-03-12 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:54.65 US#24 NY#3 Nike Indoor Nat (#12)
2013-05-11 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-800 1:54.69 NY#21 Loucks Games (#5)
2011-05-21 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:55.05 Cicero North Syracuse Inv (#1)
2009-05-07 Savage, Colin (2010) B-800 1:55.39 NY#16 Loucks Games (#7)
2011-06-02 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:55.42 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-13 Savage, Colin (2010) B-800 1:55.52 New York State Meet (#6)
2009-06-06 Savage, Colin (2010) B-800 1:55.71 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#1)
2003-03-16 McKenna, Dan (2003) B-800 1:56.00 US#27 NY#7 National Scholastic (#7)
2013-06-08 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-800 1:56.05 NY State Meet (#17)
2010-06-03 Savage, Colin (2010) B-800 1:56.45 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-03 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:56.67 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-10 Muldoon, Dan (2015) B-800 1:56.73 NY#47 Loucks Games (#13)
2012-05-23 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:56.88 Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-800 1:56.96 NY#53 Loucks Games (#15)
2013-05-22 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-800 1:57.01 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-31 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:57.79 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-08 Savage, Colin (2010) B-800 1:57.83 Loucks Games (#19)
2015-05-09 Muldoon, Dan (2015) B-800 1:58.11 NY#91 Loucks Games (#23)
2014-04-21 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-800 1:58.33 Tully Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Wilke, Alex (2010) B-800 1:58.39 Loucks Games (#23)
2009-05-07 Wilke, Alex (2010) B-800 1:58.76 Loucks Games (#27)
2014-04-21 Muldoon, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:58.97 Tully Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2010-05-17 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:59.32 CNYCL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-05-26 Savage, Colin (2010) B-800 1:59.32 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#1)
2015-05-09 McCarthy, Dylan (2015) B-800 1:59.33 Loucks Games (#29)
2014-05-21 Christensen, Alex (2014) B-800 1:59.37 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:59.40 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-27 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-800 1:59.63 Section III Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-10 Leclair, Nicholas (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Loucks Games (#33)
2010-05-26 Watkins, Zavon (2012) B-800 1:59.83 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Petrella, Benjamin United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)

2015
NameSchool
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa Northeastern University, MA (Colonial Athletic Association)
Muldoon, Daniel University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)
Buck, Connor Wake Forest University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Christensen, Alex SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Watkins, Zavon Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Putman, Rachel Roberts Wesleyan College, NY ( American Mideast Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Savage, Colin Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)
Wilke, Alex SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Bills, Trina Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State