Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shoreham-Wading River, NY
City: SHOREHAM

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Godfrey, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.08 NY#80 Brown High School Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 17:58.09 NY#13 Brown High School Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-5k_XC 18:20.03 NY#34 Brown High School Invitational (#5)
2015-11-21 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 NY Federation State Championships (#15)
2015-11-14 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.70 NY Class B State Meet (#3)
2015-10-27 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.74 Section XI Division Championships (#1)
2015-10-17 Lilly, Francesca (2019) G-5k_XC 19:09.55 Brown High School Invitational (#13)
2015-10-17 Capes, Payton (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.10 Brown High School Invitational (#15)
2015-10-17 Dwyer, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.18 Brown High School Invitational (#16)
2015-11-14 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.60 NY Class B State Meet (#15)
2015-10-17 Smtih, Maria (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.51 Brown High School Invitational (#20)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.29 NY#97 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#13)
2015-05-09 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.33 NY#98 Loucks Games (#25)
2015-06-06 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.60 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#13)
2015-04-18 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:59.04 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:59.18 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-800 2:17.77 NY#55 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-800 2:18.40 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:34.94 US#42 NY#9 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1500 4:35.53 US#48 NY#12 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-20 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:39.86 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-05-02 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1500 4:40.50 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2015-06-13 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1500 4:40.68 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-05-28 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1500 4:41.42 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:45.31 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-1500 4:48.55 NY#73 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#4)
2015-06-20 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-Mile 4:57.65 US#63 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#1)
2015-05-09 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-Mile 5:07.47 NY#15 Loucks Games (#18)
2015-06-06 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 9:54.16 US#40 NY#8 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 9:59.15 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-05-28 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 10:28.60 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3200 10:54.16 NY#6 Loucks Games (#8)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:13.81 US#38 NY#7 Loucks Games (#7)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:18.32 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:44.43 Penn Relays (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.65 NY#51 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2014-12-09 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.68 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A (#1)
2015-01-03 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.68 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2015-01-13 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.69 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2014-12-14 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.70 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#2)
2015-01-31 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.71 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#4)
2015-01-17 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.74 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2015-01-25 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2014-12-17 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 3&4) (#2)
2014-12-09 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A (#1)
2015-01-03 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2015-02-08 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.78 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#10)
2015-01-31 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.78 pre NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#4)
2014-12-14 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.79 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#2)
2015-01-10 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.79 pre Hispanic Games (#26)
2015-01-13 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.80 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2015-01-13 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-600 1:27.59 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2015-01-25 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-600 1:27.94 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2015-01-10 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-800 2:04.17 NY#49 Hispanic Games (#27)
2015-01-31 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-1000 2:35.36 NY#41 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#1)
2015-01-17 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-1000 2:36.01 NY#50 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2015-02-22 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-1000 2:40.13 Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-01-25 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-1000 2:40.78 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-01-21 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-600 1:40.96 NY#100 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#2)
2015-01-21 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-1000 3:04.43 NY#61 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#4)
2015-01-31 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-1000 3:05.57 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#3)
2015-01-21 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:47.95 US#58 NY#26 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2015-02-08 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1500 4:48.20 US#62 NY#30 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-04 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:49.50 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-1500 4:50.60 New York State Indoor (#11)
2015-01-31 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:53.76 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2015-02-08 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:57.38 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-31 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-1500 4:58.27 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#3)
2014-12-27 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-Mile 5:12.78 NY#26 St. Anthony's Developmental #2 (#1)
2015-01-10 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-Mile 5:14.36 NY#31 Hispanic Games (#4)
2014-12-21 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 10:09.82 US#31 NY#8 NY Section XI Girls Crossover C (#1)
2015-02-08 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 10:11.12 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-17 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 10:15.70 Yale HS Track Classic (#4)
2015-01-10 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 10:20.89 Hispanic Games (#5)
2015-01-17 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3000 10:24.41 US#82 NY#31 Yale HS Track Classic (#16)
2015-01-17 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-3000 10:27.16 US#96 NY#38 Yale HS Track Classic (#18)
2015-01-31 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 10:29.53 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3000 10:32.71 New York State Indoor (#17)
2015-01-31 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-3000 10:40.75 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#2)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:22.79 US#29 NY#12 Yale HS Track Classic (#2)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:23.90 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#15)
2015-01-07 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:43.41 Jim Zeitler Relays (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.39 NY#58 Brown High School Invitational (#3)
2014-10-18 Godfrey, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Brown High School Invitational (#10)
2014-10-18 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 17:53.09 NY#9 Brown High School Invitational (#1)
2014-11-15 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:31.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#5)
2014-10-18 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-5k_XC 18:34.83 NY#56 Brown High School Invitational (#2)
2014-11-08 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:45.00 NY Class B State Meet (#1)
2014-11-29 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:48.50 Foot Locker Northeast (#20)
2014-10-21 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.17 Section 11 Divisional Championships (#1)
2014-10-18 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.22 Brown High School Invitational (#8)
2014-10-31 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.38 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-10-31 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.38 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-09-20 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-3m_XC 18:17.50 NY#41 B Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-4k_XC 15:08.10 NY#19 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#30)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.93 Loucks Games (#34)
2014-06-07 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:13.05 NY#9 NY State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:14.67 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-04-12 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:21.94 Suffolk Boys Officials Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:23.41 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:04.97 US#75 NY#6 Loucks Games (#6)
2014-06-07 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:09.65 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:16.35 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:33.94 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#1)
2014-06-15 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-5k 14:57.52 US#19 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#14)
2014-06-15 Steinbrecher, Keith (2014) B-ST2K 6:03.96 US#8 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2014-04-16 Steinbrecher, Keith (2014) B-ST2K 6:21.57 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#2)
2014-05-31 Steinbrecher, Keith (2014) B-ST3K 9:30.28 US#9 NY#7 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Steinbrecher, Keith (2014) B-ST3K 9:52.72 NY State Meet (#19)
2014-04-12 Squires, Israel (2015) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWISuffolk Boys Officials Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Squires, Israel (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWISuffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#6)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.52 NY#21 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.11 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:16.82 US#27 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.96 Suffolk County Relays (#1)
2014-05-14 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:47.23 NY#63 Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs (#1)
2014-05-19 Lee, Katherine (2018) G-1500 4:47.91 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#3)
2014-05-31 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-3000 10:23.92 NY#37 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-05-19 Hays, Alexandra (2017) G-3000 10:37.77 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.04 NY#44 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:52.59 NY#18 Loucks Games (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-15 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.55 NY#16 pre NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#1)
2014-01-18 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.57 Yale High School Classic (#3)
2014-01-15 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.57 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#5)
2014-03-01 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.57 New York State Indoor (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-15 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.55 NY#16 pre NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#1)
2014-01-18 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.57 Yale High School Classic (#3)
2014-01-15 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.57 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#5)
2014-03-01 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.57 New York State Indoor (#6)
2012-12-28 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.60 NY#17 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.60 pre New York State Indoor (#11)
2014-01-18 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.60 pre Yale High School Classic (#2)
2014-03-01 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.61 pre New York State Indoor (#8)
2014-02-08 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.62 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.63 - pre enr to 60m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2014-02-08 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.64 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2013-12-26 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.64 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-01-25 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.65 NY#51 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2013-03-02 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.65 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#11)
2014-01-04 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.65 Hispanic Games (#3)
2013-02-22 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.65 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2014-01-04 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.66 pre Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-01-18 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.67 pre Yale High School Classic (#2)
2013-12-26 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.67 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.67 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2014-12-09 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.68 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A (#1)
2014-01-25 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.68 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2015-01-03 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.68 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2013-03-02 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.68 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#14)
2014-02-01 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.69 pre NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#1)
2015-01-13 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.69 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2014-02-01 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.70 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#1)
2014-12-14 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.70 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#2)
2015-01-31 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.71 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#4)
2014-01-25 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.73 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2012-12-28 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.73 pre North Shore Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.74 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2015-01-25 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2014-12-17 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 3&4) (#2)
2014-12-09 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A (#1)
2014-01-12 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#1)
2015-01-03 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2014-01-19 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-02-08 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.78 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#10)
2015-01-31 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.78 pre NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#4)
2014-12-14 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.79 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#2)
2015-01-10 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.79 pre Hispanic Games (#26)
2014-01-18 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.80 pre Yale High School Classic (#12)
2015-01-13 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.80 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2014-01-18 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.81 pre Yale High School Classic (#13)
2014-01-25 Casey, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.81 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#3)
2014-01-12 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-55 6.82 NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-60 7.13 NY#3 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#14)
2013-04-20 Wright, Jordan (2015) B-100 10.97 NWISuffolk Coaches Meet (#3)
2011-02-12 Sanders, Kevin (2011) B-600 1:24.50 US#81 NY#43 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-07 Sanders, Kevin (2011) B-600 1:24.59 Section 11 Small School Championships (#1)
2009-01-17 Nill, Brian (2009) B-600 1:24.69 US#77 NY#41 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2011-01-29 Sanders, Kevin (2011) B-600 1:25.05 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 Sanders, Kevin (2011) B-600 1:25.63 Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 Sanders, Kevin (2011) B-600 1:25.80 NYSPHSAA Champs (#17)
2015-01-13 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-600 1:27.59 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2014-01-12 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-600 1:27.89 NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#1)
2015-01-25 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-600 1:27.94 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2009-04-28 Nill, Brian (2009) B-800 1:56.31 NY#35 Section 11 Division 3 (#1)
2009-06-04 Gladysz, James (2009) B-800 1:56.43 NY#41 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-04 Gladysz, James (2009) B-800 1:56.43 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-28 Gladysz, James (2009) B-800 1:56.92 Section 11 Division 3 (#2)
2009-05-02 Nill, Brian (2009) B-800 1:57.84 St Anthonys Invite (#13)
2009-06-04 Nill, Brian (2009) B-800 1:57.86 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-06-04 Nill, Brian (2009) B-800 1:57.86 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-04-28 Keys, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:58.00 NY#93 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.29 NY#97 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#13)
2015-05-09 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.33 NY#98 Loucks Games (#25)
2009-05-07 Nill, Brian (2009) B-800 1:58.40 Loucks Games (#21)
2015-06-06 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:58.60 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#13)
2013-04-13 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:58.61 NY#69 Suffolk Officials Boys Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:59.04 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:59.18 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.93 Loucks Games (#34)
2012-04-14 Keys, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:59.98 Suffolk Officials Meet (#3)
2010-12-29 Sanders, Kevin (2011) B-800 2:02.76 NY#54 Marine Corp Holiday Festival (#10)
2015-01-10 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-800 2:04.17 NY#49 Hispanic Games (#27)
2011-01-22 Sanders, Kevin (2011) B-800 2:04.94 Yale Classic (#27)
2012-02-12 Keys, Tyler (2012) B-1000 2:35.22 NY#47 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-31 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-1000 2:35.36 NY#41 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#1)
2015-01-17 Gladysz, Matt (2015) B-1000 2:36.01 NY#50 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2012-02-04 Keys, Tyler (2012) B-1000 2:38.96 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#4)
2012-01-14 Keys, Tyler (2012) B-1000 2:39.95 Boys Crossover Meet E (#1)
2015-02-22 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-1000 2:40.13 Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2011-01-15 Sanders, Kevin (2011) B-1000 2:40.21 NY#91 Molloy Stanner Games (#14)
2012-01-31 Keys, Tyler (2012) B-1000 2:40.76 Section XI Boys Indoor League 5 Championships (#2)
2015-01-25 Gladysz, Matthew (2015) B-1000 2:40.78 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2009-06-13 Andrews, Robert (2009) B-1500 3:57.34 US#24 NY#5 New York State Meet (#3)
2009-06-20 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-1500 4:00.14 US#46 NY#9 Nike Outdoor Nat (#15)
2013-03-10 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1500 4:11.77 NY#8 enr to 1M New Balance Indoor Nationals
2011-04-09 Lee, John (2012) B-1500 4:12.62 NY#11 Suffilk Coaches Invite (#4)
2009-06-13 Andrews, Robert (2009) B-1600 4:12.83 US#58 NY#3 New York State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:13.05 NY#9 NY State Meet (#8)
2009-05-07 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-1600 4:13.59 US#77 NY#7 Loucks Games (#3)
2014-05-31 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:14.67 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2009-05-02 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-1600 4:16.65 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2013-06-08 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:17.11 NY#9 NY State Meet (#8)
2009-04-28 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-1600 4:17.22 Section 11 Division 3 (#1)
2013-02-22 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:17.26 US#15 NY#5 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-1600 4:18.76 Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet (#1)
2009-03-07 Andrews, Robert (2009) B-1600 4:20.65 US#70 NY#9 New York Statemeet (#2)
2013-04-13 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:20.98 Suffolk Officials Boys Meet (#1)
2014-04-12 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:21.94 Suffolk Boys Officials Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:23.41 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#1)
2013-02-02 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:28.71 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-Mile 4:15.51 US#73 NY#7 Penn Relays Boys (#7)
2009-01-10 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-Mile 4:16.96 US#27 NY#5 Hispanic Games (#5)
2009-06-20 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-Mile 4:17.37 US#51 NY#4 Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2009-01-17 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-Mile 4:17.39 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2014-01-04 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-Mile 4:20.63 US#93 NY#15 Hispanic Games (#4)
2013-12-26 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-Mile 4:22.05 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2013-03-10 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-Mile 4:27.14 NY#39 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2011-01-15 Lee, John (2012) B-Mile 4:28.58 NY#28 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2014-01-15 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-Mile 4:28.67 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#12)
2012-12-28 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-Mile 4:31.11 North Shore Invitational (#9)
2009-04-25 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-3000 8:25.40 US#13 NY#1 Penn Relays finals (#3)
2009-06-20 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-3000 8:27.72 Nike Outdoor Nat (#10)
2013-06-16 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3000 8:43.43 NY#5 enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2014-03-16 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3000 8:48.33 US#50 NY#9 - enr to 2 mile New Balance Indoor Nationals (#25)
2013-05-11 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:02.05 US#45 NY#4 Loucks Games (#1)
2009-03-14 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-3200 9:03.54 US#6 NY#1 e Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2014-05-10 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:04.97 US#75 NY#6 Loucks Games (#6)
2009-04-11 Andrews, Bobby (2009) B-3200 9:07.52 US#70 NY#5 Arcadia Invitational (#13)
2009-06-13 Andrews, Robert (2009) B-3200 9:09.62 US#86 NY#7 New York State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Udvadia, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:09.65 NY State Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Udvadia, Ryan High Point University, NC (Big South Conference)
Udavadia, Ryan High Point University, NC (Big South Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Hunt, James New York University, NY (University Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State