Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Chagrin Falls, OH
City: CHAGRIN FALLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:10.00 OH#3 Portage Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:16.90 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-09-05 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:37.00 Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.73 Strongsville Invitational (#3)
2015-08-29 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet (#1)
2015-10-31 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2015-10-24 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 OH D2 Northeast District - Akron (#1)
2015-09-19 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.40 McDonough Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Rose, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Portage Invitational (#32)
2015-10-24 Cooper, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.58 OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland (#12)
2015-10-10 Zimmer, Elizabeth Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 18:16.00 OH#25 Portage Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:30.30 OH#46 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-10-10 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 OH#57 Portage Invitational (#19)
2015-09-26 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.03 Strongsville Invitational (#8)
2015-10-31 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.21 OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2015-09-05 Zimmer, Elizabeth Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.30 Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.43 Strongsville Invitational (#13)
2015-10-24 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 OH D2 Northeast District - Akron (#1)
2015-11-07 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.10 OH D2 State Meet (#22)
2015-09-05 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.40 Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational (#6)
2015-10-31 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.89 OH D2 Region 5 (#8)
2015-10-10 Mcclintock, Halle (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Portage Invitational (#39)
2015-10-24 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 OH D2 Northeast District - Akron (#2)
2015-08-29 Zimmer, Elizabeth Anne (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.80 Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet (#4)
2015-09-19 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 McDonough Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Cale, Bill (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-800 1:56.97 OH#52 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#4)
2015-04-11 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-800 1:59.26 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Cooper, Tyler (2016) B-800 1:59.76 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#5)
2015-05-23 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:13.24 OH#5 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#1)
2015-06-06 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:15.02 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:17.86 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2015-05-23 Wynveen, Blake (2015) B-300H 40.97 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.55 OH#12 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.73 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.82 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.90 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.24 OH#8 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:26.30 OH#9 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-3200 11:08.08 OH#25 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-3200 11:15.97 OH#36 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#2)
2015-06-06 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-3200 11:22.75 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Roush, Hollis (2016) G-300H 46.66 OH#70 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2015-05-30 Roush, Hollis (2016) G-300H 47.31 OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2015-05-23 Roush, Hollis (2016) G-300H 47.72 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.60 OH#47 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.70 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:58.00 OH#8 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-20 Rose, Michael (2016) B-800 2:04.38 OH#62 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#5)
2015-02-20 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-3200 11:37.09 OH#26 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:30.00 OH#9 Portage Invitational (#5)
2014-11-01 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.37 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-10-11 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.25 Chagrin Valley Championships (#1)
2014-09-20 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.85 Strongsville Invitational (#2)
2014-08-30 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 Kenton Frank Gibas Invitational (#2)
2014-09-13 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.15 McDonough Inviitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.34 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-11-01 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:46.10 OH#59 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-10-04 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 Portage Invitational (#10)
2014-10-25 Zimmer, Annie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.50 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-11-01 Deruytter, Natane (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.65 OH D2 State Meet (#27)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-800 1:55.68 OH#34 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-05-24 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-800 1:55.73 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2014-06-07 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:18.80 OH#27 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:24.39 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 OH#97 pre OH D2 Perry District (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.52 OH#33 OH D2 State Meet (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 Cooper, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:04.12 OH#54 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#16)
2014-02-09 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'8" US#19 OH#1 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#1)
2014-03-08 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-23 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Kent State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2014-02-15 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.80 Chagrin Valley Conference Championships (#1)
2013-11-02 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.67 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-10-26 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.79 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Munday, Bradley (2013) B-200 22.42 OH#46 w(-1.1)OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-04-27 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-110H 14.78 pre w(2.6)Comet Relays (#1)
2013-05-15 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-110H 14.90 NWICVC-Chagrin Division (#3)
2013-05-15 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-300H 40.93 CVC-Chagrin Division (#2)
2013-05-31 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.15 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#14)
2013-05-24 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-300H 41.34 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#6)
2013-05-24 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.38 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#4)
2013-05-15 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.94 CVC-Chagrin Division (#3)
2013-05-11 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'5.5" OH#33 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2013-06-01 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2013-06-08 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D2 State Champs (#7)
2013-04-06 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4.5" Newton Falls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2013-05-15 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4" CVC-Chagrin Division (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 OH#25 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 CVC-Chagrin Division (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre OH D2 State Champs (#8)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.83 OH#52 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2013-06-01 Girouard, Kate (2013) G-800 2:19.34 OH#64 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.63 OH#55 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.50 OH#24 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.38 OH D2 State Champs (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'8" US#22 OH#1 Oberlin HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2013-03-16 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)
2013-03-10 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'3.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#21)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 21.77 OH#9 w(0)OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-25 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 21.82 w(0.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 21.94 pre w(-0.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-04 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 22.41 pre NWIBell Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Slaughter, Sean (2012) B-800 1:58.20 OH#97 OH D1 Fitch District (#2)
2012-05-18 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-110H 14.86 OH#31 w(-1)OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-18 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.59 pre OH D1 Fitch District (#4)
2012-05-18 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.69 OH D1 Fitch District (#6)
2012-05-19 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'8" OH#5 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2012-04-14 Hageman, Mike B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Hageman, Mike B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Perry District (#3)
2012-05-26 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 Greenmen Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 OH D2 Perry District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 pre OH D2 Perry District (#5)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.15 OH#42 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2012-03-04 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.18 Kent State HS Open #3 (#12)
2012-03-04 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.24 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#15)
2012-02-18 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.25 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-06 Huffman, Ryan (2011) B-55 6.83 OH#67 Mount Union Open #1 (#5)
2012-02-18 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.15 OH#42 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2012-03-04 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.18 Kent State HS Open #3 (#12)
2012-03-04 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.24 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#15)
2012-02-18 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.25 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2012-02-05 Weilacher, Michael (2012) B-60 7.27 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2011-02-08 Weilacher, Micha B-60 7.30 OH#77 pre GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#11)
2011-02-12 Weilacher, Micha B-60 7.30 pre GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#11)
2011-03-06 Huffman, Ryan (2011) B-60 7.31 OH#81 pre Kent State #3 (#24)
2012-05-18 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 21.77 OH#9 w(0)OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-25 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 21.82 w(0.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 21.94 pre w(-0.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-01 Cale, Bill (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 22.41 pre NWIBell Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Munday, Bradley (2013) B-200 22.42 OH#46 w(-1.1)OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2011-05-27 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 22.44 NWIOH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-27 Richards, Darryl (2013) B-200 22.44 OH#51 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2009-05-30 Spilman, Jack (2009) B-400 49.56 OH#41 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
2009-05-23 Spilman, Jack (2009) B-400 49.72 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2010-05-27 Digel, Matt (2010) B-400 49.73 OH#42 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2009-06-06 Spilman, Jack (2009) B-400 49.89 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-30 Spilman, Jack (2009) B-400 49.94 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
2010-06-05 Digel, Matt (2010) B-400 49.96 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2011-04-09 Cale, Bill (2016) B-400 52.30 OH#99 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-800 1:55.68 OH#34 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-05-24 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-800 1:55.73 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2015-05-23 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-800 1:56.97 OH#52 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#4)
2012-05-18 Slaughter, Sean (2012) B-800 1:58.20 OH#97 OH D1 Fitch District (#2)
2015-04-11 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-800 1:59.26 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Cooper, Tyler (2016) B-800 1:59.76 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#5)
2011-05-20 Slaughter, Sean (2012) B-800 1:59.80 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2014-03-02 Cooper, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:04.12 OH#54 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#16)
2015-02-20 Rose, Michael (2016) B-800 2:04.38 OH#62 NEOITC HS All-Star Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:13.24 OH#5 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#1)
2015-06-06 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:15.02 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:17.86 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-06-07 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:18.80 OH#27 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Bistritz, Joseph (2016) B-1600 4:24.39 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2013-04-27 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-110H 14.78 pre w(2.6)Comet Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-110H 14.86 OH#31 w(-1)OH D1 Fitch District (#1)
2013-05-15 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-110H 14.90 NWICVC-Chagrin Division (#3)
2011-04-02 Lelonis, Nate (2011) B-110H 15.00 NWINewton Falls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Lelonis, Nate (2011) B-110H 15.45 pre NWINewton Falls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Lelonis, Nate (2011) B-110H 15.53 NWIBill Barry Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Lelonis, Nate (2011) B-110H 15.75 pre NWIBill Barry Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 40.54 pre OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-05-28 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 40.60 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#6)
2011-05-28 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 40.73 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#7)
2013-05-15 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-300H 40.93 CVC-Chagrin Division (#2)
2011-05-21 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 40.94 OH D2 Lakeview District (#2)
2015-05-23 Wynveen, Blake (2015) B-300H 40.97 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#4)
2011-04-21 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 41.05 Aurora Greenman Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 41.07 OH D2 Districts (#3)
2013-05-31 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.15 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#14)
2010-05-22 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 41.17 pre OH D2 Districts (#3)
2013-05-24 Cordiak, Jason (2013) B-300H 41.34 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#6)
2011-04-09 Lelonis, Nate (2011) B-300H 41.35 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.38 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#4)
2010-05-27 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 41.41 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#7)
2012-05-18 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.59 pre OH D1 Fitch District (#4)
2012-05-18 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.69 OH D1 Fitch District (#6)
2010-05-27 Lelonis, Nathan B-300H 41.72 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#7)
2013-05-15 Plewacki, Nick (2013) B-300H 41.94 CVC-Chagrin Division (#3)
2014-02-09 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'8" US#19 OH#1 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-05-19 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'8" OH#5 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-02-24 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'8" US#22 OH#1 Oberlin HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2014-03-08 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-23 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Kent State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2013-05-11 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'5.5" OH#33 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2013-06-01 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2011-06-04 Hageman, Mike B-HJ 6'5" OH#36 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D2 State Champs (#7)
2013-04-06 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4.5" Newton Falls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Hageman, Mike B-HJ 6'4" Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Hageman, Mike B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2012-04-14 Hageman, Mike B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2013-05-15 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4" CVC-Chagrin Division (#1)
2014-02-15 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#1)
2009-05-23 Hageman, Michael (2012) B-HJ 6'4" OH#42 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-05-30 Hageman, Michael (2012) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
2011-05-28 Hageman, Mike B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#2)
2013-03-16 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)
2012-05-19 Hageman, Mike B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Perry District (#3)
2012-05-26 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2013-03-10 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'3.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#21)
2011-04-09 Conte, Antonio (2014) B-HJ 6'0" OH#92 Bill Barry Invitational (#4)
2010-06-05 Kochert, Ryan (2010) B-PV 15'4" US#98 OH#8 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2005-02-13 McClurg, Jeff (2005) B-PV 15'0" US#34 OH#1 Oberlin Inv (#1)
2005-06-04 McClurg, Jeff (2005) B-PV 15'0" US#94 OH#3 State Meet Div 2 (#2)
2010-05-27 Kochert, Ryan (2010) B-PV 14'6" OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-12 Kochert, Ryan (2010) B-PV 14'6" Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2009-05-23 Kochert, Ryan (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH#39 OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-05-30 Kochert, Ryan (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2010-05-22 Kochert, Ryan (2010) B-PV 14'0" OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-20 Romanowski, James (2011) B-SP 51'2.25" OH#84 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 OH#25 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 pre OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 CVC-Chagrin Division (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre OH D2 State Champs (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 OH#97 pre OH D2 Perry District (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.45 Greenmen Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 OH D2 Perry District (#3)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.38 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#9)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.49 pre OH D2 Perry District (#5)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#4)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.87 OH#38 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.26 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.91 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.83 OH#52 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.55 OH#12 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.73 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.82 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.90 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.52 OH#33 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.24 OH#8 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:26.30 OH#9 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2010-05-27 Shelley, Susannah (2010) G-400 58.64 OH#56 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2010-05-22 Shelley, Susannah (2010) G-400 59.55 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 Shelley, Susannah (2010) G-400 59.77 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Conte, Antonio University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Kochert, Ryan United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State