Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dublin Coffman, OH
City: DUBLIN
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-5k_XC 15:20.23 OH#9 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#1)
2015-10-17 Alford, Simon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.47 OH#20 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#2)
2015-10-03 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-5k_XC 15:39.03 Midwest Meet of Champions (#8)
2015-10-24 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-5k_XC 15:39.77 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#3)
2015-11-07 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-5k_XC 15:47.50 OH D1 State Meet (#21)
2015-10-24 Alford, Simon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.32 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#6)
2015-09-05 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-5k_XC 16:02.61 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#3)
2015-09-19 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Alliance Running XC Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Alford, Simon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.10 OH D1 State Meet (#38)
2015-10-17 Graf, John (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.64 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#9)
2015-10-17 Alford, Tommy (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.41 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#10)
2015-09-12 Alford, Simon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.60 Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-08-29 Alford, Simon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Alford, Simon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Alliance Running XC Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Alford, Simon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.48 Midwest Meet of Champions (#18)
2015-09-12 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-08-29 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#5)
2015-10-17 Bosworth, Ryan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#17)
2015-10-17 Null, Cody (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.83 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#18)
2015-11-15 Alford, Simon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 NXN Midwest Regional (#133)
2015-10-03 Graf, John (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.15 Midwest Meet of Champions (#27)
2015-11-07 Alford, Tommy (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 OH D1 State Meet (#72)
2015-08-29 Graf, John (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#7)
2015-10-17 Marsalek, Delaney (2018) G-5k_XC 18:24.64 OH#38 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#6)
2015-10-03 Marsalek, Delaney (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.54 Midwest Meet of Champions (#13)
2015-10-10 Marsalek, Delaney (2018) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#11)
2015-10-24 Marsalek, Delaney (2018) G-5k_XC 18:57.38 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#4)
2015-10-17 Qamar, Sana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.20 Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division (#15)
2015-11-07 Marsalek, Delaney (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.70 OH D1 State Meet (#50)
2015-10-10 Qamar, Sana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#23)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.29 OH#41 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.71 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-11 Hannan, Tyndale (2016) B-800 1:59.19 Lexington Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Alford, Simon (2016) B-800 1:59.87 OH D1 Region 3 (#14)
2015-05-29 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:15.43 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-13 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:16.62 Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-06-06 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:16.91 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Graf, John (2016) B-1600 4:21.71 OH#33 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-08 Bons, Zach (2015) B-Mile 4:15.80 OH#3 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-3200 9:37.40 OH#55 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-3200 9:39.24 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Boateng, Jason (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-21 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 15'1" OH#12 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-04-24 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 15'0" Fulton Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 14'6" OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 14'3" OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 14'0" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.69 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.96 OH#50 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:44.97 US#25 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.42 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.87 Fulton Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:44.20 US#12 OH#1 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:45.33 Fulton Relays (#2)
2015-06-06 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-100 11.80 US#56 OH#2 pre w(0.9)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-100 11.89 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-100 12.02 pre NWIOH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-04-11 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-100 12.06 pre NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-100 12.28 NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-100 12.30 pre NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-100 12.32 w(-1.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-06-06 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 23.96 US#39 OH#1 w(0.2)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 24.09 pre w(2.4)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 24.86 w(-3.6)OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-21 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 24.87 pre NWIOH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 25.06 pre NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-11 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 25.17 pre NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 25.28 NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-400 57.21 OH#26 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Watene, Wambui (2017) G-400 59.84 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Cameron, Megan (2017) G-PV 11'0" OH#30 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-SP 48'8.25" US#8 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-SP 47'6" OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-06-13 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-SP 46'6.75" Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-21 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-SP 45'11" OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-06-21 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-SP 44'3.5" NB Outdoor Nationals (#14)
2015-04-24 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-SP 43'5" Fulton Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-SP 42'7.5" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-SP 42'1" Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) G-SP 38'4.75" OH#56 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) G-SP 37'0.25" OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) G-SP 36'1" Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) G-SP 35'9.75" OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-24 Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) G-SP 35'5.5" Fulton Relays (#3)
2015-05-29 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-DT 162'8" US#7 OH#2 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-06-13 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-DT 158'7" Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-02 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-DT 155'4" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-DT 154'4" OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-21 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-DT 153'6" NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2015-05-21 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-DT 146'6" OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-04-24 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-DT 143'0" Fulton Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) G-DT 121'0" Lexington Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.64 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 Fulton Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.64 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.28 US#35 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.32 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.32 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.14 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.73 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.28 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.69 US#76 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:57.30 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Alford, Simon (2016) B-800 2:04.23 OH#59 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#10)
2015-03-07 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 14'6" OH#13 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-28 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.37 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.53 US#27 OH#2 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.79 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#2)
2015-03-15 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-55 7.25 OH#3 pre enr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#33)
2015-03-07 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-60 7.55 US#22 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-60 7.68 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-60 7.74 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2015-02-14 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-60 7.76 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#1)
2015-03-15 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-60 7.81 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#35)
2015-03-07 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 24.80 US#40 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-03-15 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 25.04 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#26)
2015-02-22 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-200 25.45 Capital Uni HS Meet (#1)
2015-02-07 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-60H 9.45 OH#21 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#6)
2015-02-07 Steiner, Abby (2018) G-60H 9.46 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) G-SP 38'0" OH#17 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Johnson-Rivers, Pasha (2015) G-SP 35'11.75" OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 10.82 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2012-05-25 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 10.84 OH#8 pre w(0.2)OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-08 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 10.89 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 10.89 pre w(0.4)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 10.90 pre NWIOCC - Central Division (#2)
2011-04-30 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 10.96 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 11.00 NWILexington Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-100 11.00 w(-0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.52 US#98 OH#4 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.54 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2012-06-02 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.66 pre w(-0.4)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.67 w(-1.1)OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-06-02 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.80 w(-1.6)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.81 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.86 pre NWIOCC - Central Division (#1)
2012-05-19 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.87 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2012-05-12 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.93 NWIOCC - Central Division (#1)
2011-04-30 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 21.97 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 22.01 NWIWesterville South Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 22.22 NWIOCC-Central Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-14 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 22.31 pre NWIOCC-Central Division Championship (#1)
2011-04-16 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 22.41 pre NWIDublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 22.45 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-04-30 Williams, Taylor (2012) B-200 22.48 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#3)
2011-04-08 Kennedy, Chris (2011) B-200 23.05 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#4)
2011-04-08 Kennedy, Chris (2011) B-200 23.23 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#3)
2011-04-08 Dolce, Marquevon (2011) B-200 23.29 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#6)
2010-05-22 Williams, E.J. (2010) B-400 48.91 OH#19 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Williams, E.J. (2010) B-400 49.46 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2010-05-26 Williams, E.J. (2010) B-400 49.58 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-22 Williams, E.J. (2010) B-400 49.63 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-03-07 Borland, Shaun (2010) B-400 51.94 OH#35 Kent State #3 (#9)
2003-05-24 Byers, Tommy (2003) B-800 1:53.12 US#67 OH#5 District (#1)
2009-06-13 Lonsway, Nate (2009) B-800 1:54.27 OH#18 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2009-06-06 Lonsway, Nate (2009) B-800 1:54.42 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#9)
2003-02-22 Byers, Tommy (2003) B-800 1:54.62 US#12 OH#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2009-05-23 Lonsway, Nate (2009) B-800 1:54.81 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2011-05-27 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:54.98 OH#19 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#5)
2010-06-05 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:55.15 OH#20 OH 1A State Meet (#8)
2010-06-05 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:55.15 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-26 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:55.30 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2009-05-29 Lonsway, Nate (2009) B-800 1:55.40 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2012-05-12 Onken, Grant (2012) B-800 1:55.48 OH#29 OCC - Central Division (#1)
2010-05-22 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:55.48 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-05-06 Onken, Grant (2012) B-800 1:55.58 OH#28 Larkin-Crosten Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 O'Leary, Kevin B-800 1:55.72 OH#35 Westerville South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.29 OH#41 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:56.62 OCC-Central Division Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.69 US#76 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.71 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2011-05-21 Onken, Grant (2012) B-800 1:56.91 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#2)
2011-04-21 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:56.95 Westerville South Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:57.15 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:57.30 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:57.30 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#4)
2009-05-01 Lonsway, Nate (2009) B-800 1:57.62 Darby Distance Twilight (#3)
2010-05-22 Ruf, Carl B-800 1:57.69 OH#63 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2009-05-23 Murray, Drew (2009) B-800 1:57.78 OH#64 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#4)
2011-04-21 Onken, Grant (2012) B-800 1:57.79 Westerville South Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Lonsway, Nate (2009) B-800 1:57.92 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)
2003-03-16 Byers, Tommy (2003) B-800 1:58.23 National Scholastic (#18)
2011-04-16 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 1:58.72 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)
2014-05-17 Bons, Zach (2015) B-800 1:58.83 OH#99 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2003-01-12 Byers, Tommy (2003) B-800 1:59.00 Kent State Indoor (#1)
2015-04-11 Hannan, Tyndale (2016) B-800 1:59.19 Lexington Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Alford, Simon (2016) B-800 1:59.50 OCC Championships - Central Div (#2)
2012-05-19 O'Leary, Kevin B-800 1:59.67 OH D1 Central District 1 (#6)
2009-04-09 Lonsway, Nate (2009) B-800 1:59.83 Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Alford, Simon (2016) B-800 1:59.87 OH D1 Region 3 (#14)
2009-05-29 Murray, Drew (2009) B-800 1:59.95 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#9)
2011-05-14 Onken, Grant (2012) B-800 1:59.97 OCC-Central Division Championship (#4)
2011-04-08 Onken, Grant (2012) B-800 2:00.75 Bradley Panther Invitational (#2)
2011-02-12 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 2:01.31 OH#27 Ohio State Open #3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Alford, Simon (2016) B-800 2:01.71 OH#32 OH Central District D1 Championships (#5)
2011-04-02 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-800 2:02.72 Wildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2015-02-28 Alford, Simon (2016) B-800 2:04.23 OH#59 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#10)
2014-02-01 Alford, Tommy (2016) B-800 2:04.99 OH#64 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#8)
2015-05-29 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:15.43 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-06-02 Onken, Grant (2012) B-1600 4:16.08 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Onken, Grant (2012) B-1600 4:16.40 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2012-05-25 Onken, Grant (2012) B-1600 4:16.55 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-06-13 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:16.62 Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-06-06 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:16.91 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Onken, Grant (2012) B-1600 4:17.43 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:18.33 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2011-05-27 Onken, Grant (2012) B-1600 4:18.50 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2015-05-29 Graf, John (2016) B-1600 4:21.71 OH#33 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:22.81 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2014-06-07 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:23.65 OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-05-17 Bons, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:23.77 OCC Championships - Central Div (#4)
2011-04-08 Daulton, Robbie (2011) B-1600 4:34.83 OH#52 Bradley Panther Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Davidson, Adam (2013) B-1600 4:36.25 OH#61 Bradley Panther Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Bons, Zach (2015) B-Mile 4:15.80 OH#3 Mason Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 Kieffer, John (2010) B-3200 9:22.16 OH#12 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-06-05 Kieffer, John (2010) B-3200 9:23.75 OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Kieffer, John (2010) B-3200 9:23.75 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-12 Kiefer, John B-3200 9:31.60 OH#28 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2012-05-19 Sotos, John (2013) B-3200 9:37.28 OH#53 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-3200 9:37.40 OH#55 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Sotos, John (2013) B-3200 9:37.99 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Bons, Lucas (2018) B-3200 9:39.24 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 Riley-Popovich, Steve (2015) B-3200 9:59.70 OH#42 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#5)
2011-04-02 Davidson, Adam (2013) B-3200 10:02.37 OH#79 Wildcat Premier Invite (#6)
2011-04-08 Sotos, John (2013) B-3200 10:12.46 Bradley Panther Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Woodford, Tony (2013) B-300H 41.50 OCC - Central Division (#4)
2009-04-18 Borland, Shaun (2010) B-300H 41.95 Dublin Coffman Classic (#8)
2009-04-09 Borland, Shaun (2010) B-300H 41.99 Panther Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 Gbenro, David (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH#14 Central District Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Gbenro, David (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH#43 Dublin Coffman Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Boateng, Jason (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH#39 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2012-06-02 Gbenro, David (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Boateng, Jason (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-02-15 Gbenro, David (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OH#26 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#5)
2014-03-01 Gbenro, David (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OH Central District D1 Championships (#5)
2012-06-02 Bennett, Michael (2012) B-PV 15'8" US#75 OH#5 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 Bennett, Michael (2012) B-PV 15'4" OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-21 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 15'1" OH#12 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2012-05-12 Bennett, Michael (2012) B-PV 15'0" OCC - Central Division (#1)
2015-04-24 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 15'0" Fulton Relays (#1)
2012-04-21 Bennett, Michael (2012) B-PV 15'0" Westerville South Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Bennett, Michael (2012) B-PV 15'0" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Cameron, Scott (2015) B-PV 14'7" OH#27 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2012-04-07 Bennett, Michael (2012) B-PV 14'7" Lexington Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Boateng, Jason Indiana Institute of Technology, IN (Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Hannan, Beatrice Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Williams, E.J. Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2003
NameSchool
Byers, Tommy University of Kentucky, KY (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Miller, Jill Wake Forest University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State