College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Eastmoor Academy, OH
City:
COLUMBUS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Johnson, Terry
(2016)
B-110H
14.97
OH#44 w(0.6)
OH D2 Region 6
(#6)
2015-06-06
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
38.15
OH#15
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
38.67
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-05-23
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
38.78
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
38.78
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2015-06-06
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
38.92
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
39.08
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Terry
(2016)
B-300H
40.30
OH#86
OH D2 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
40.38
pre
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
pre
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Via, David
(2016)
B-SP
50'10"
OH#85
OH D2 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
OH#47 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
OH#34 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.74
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.16
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
pre
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
Columbus East Tiger Relays
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.45
OH#8
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.00
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.52
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.16
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.66
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#5)
2015-05-30
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.03
w(3)
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2015-06-06
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.07
OH#21 w(0.8)
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.25
pre
NWI
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2015-06-06
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.34
pre w(0.6)
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-23
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.35
NWI
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2015-06-06
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.04
US#50 OH#2 pre w(2)
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.08
w(2.8)
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-06-06
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.09
w(0.2)
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.26
pre w(1.6)
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-05-23
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.52
NWI
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2015-04-04
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.88
NWI
Lima Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8"
w(3.1)
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-05-23
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Braswell, A'Nee
(2015)
G-SP
37'4.5"
OH#81
OH D2 Central District 1
(#3)
2015-05-30
Braswell, A'Nee
(2015)
G-SP
35'10"
OH D2 Region 6
(#10)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
OH#31
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.35
OH#37
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.63
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.79
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.87
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-14
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-400
51.91
OH#31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2015-01-17
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.77
OH#9
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-01-24
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.84
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-22
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.88
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2015-01-31
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.91
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-01-31
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.99
pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-01-24
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.81
OH#5
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-31
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.89
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
26.15
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#2)
2015-01-10
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
26.32
pre
Hispanic Games
(#23)
2015-01-10
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-400
59.89
OH#14
Hispanic Games
(#15)
2015-01-24
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60H
8.81
US#44 OH#3
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60H
8.84
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-01-31
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60H
8.93
pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60H
8.98
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2015-02-22
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60H
8.99
pre
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2015-01-31
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60H
9.05
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-01-24
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60H
9.16
pre
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60H
9.21
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-30
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.30
NWI
Whetstone Braves Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.38
pre
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
OH D2 Heath District
(#1)
2014-05-03
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.53
NWI
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.53
OH#16 w(-2)
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.56
w(-1.6)
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2014-05-14
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-14
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.72
pre w(1.3)
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-05
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
OH D2 Heath District
(#1)
2014-05-31
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
pre w(-1.1)
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2014-05-14
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-300H
39.47
OH#45
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-300H
39.57
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-300H
39.66
OH D2 Heath District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Hutchinson, Shamar
(2014)
B-300H
40.04
OH#62
OH D2 Heath District
(#3)
2014-05-31
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-300H
40.25
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#7)
2014-05-14
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-300H
40.80
pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-300H
40.84
pre
OH D2 Heath District
(#3)
2014-05-14
Hutchinson, Shamar
(2014)
B-300H
40.98
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2014-04-05
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
40.99
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
OH#34 pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
OH D2 Heath District
(#2)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.06
OH#49
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.53
pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.36
OH#19
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.02
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.53
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.73
OH D2 Heath District
(#2)
2014-05-14
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.31
pre
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-14
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-200
25.94
pre
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-07-13
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-400
58.79
OH#61 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#19)
2014-05-14
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.59
pre
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-14
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.91
pre
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-14
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-100H
14.93
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-30
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Whetstone Braves Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Marlowe, Ayanna
(2015)
G-SP
37'2.25"
OH#95
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-05-14
Braswell, A'Nee
(2015)
G-SP
36'7.5"
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Marlowe, Ayanna
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.5"
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-03
Braswell, A'Nee
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Braswell, A'Nee
(2015)
G-SP
35'2.75"
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2014-04-30
Braswell, A'Nee
(2015)
G-DT
121'3"
OH#69
Whetstone Braves Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Braswell, A'Nee
(2015)
G-DT
121'3"
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.98
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-23
Kirk, Orlando
(2017)
B-60
7.32
pre
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#7)
2014-02-23
Kirk, Orlando
(2017)
B-60
7.32
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#8)
2014-02-01
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-60
7.33
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#10)
2014-02-01
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-60H
8.23
US#82 OH#16
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2014-02-08
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-60H
8.35
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2014-02-08
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-60H
8.38
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2014-02-01
Jackson, Cameron
(2014)
B-60H
8.46
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#5)
2014-02-08
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.96
OH#22 pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
2014-02-08
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
8.00
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Brown, Tahje
(2012)
B-300H
41.88
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
41.96
pre
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-04
Barber, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
42.00
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-09
Wilborn, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
56'11"
OH#21
Jesse Owens Classic
(#2)
2009-04-11
Wilborn, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
55'7"
Eastmoor Invite
(#1)
2009-04-25
Wilborn, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
55'5.5"
Joe Ramsey Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Wilborn, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
55'5"
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#1)
2009-04-18
Wilborn, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
55'2.5"
Mehock Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
Howard, Jabari
B-SP
53'10"
OH#39
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Wilborn, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
52'4.25"
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#5)
2012-05-02
Howard, Jabari
B-SP
52'1.5"
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#1)
2012-05-09
Howard, Jabari
B-SP
51'10"
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-07
Howard, Jabari
B-SP
51'10"
OH#67
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-11
Howard, Jabari
B-SP
51'7.5"
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-06
Wilborn, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
51'2.25"
Marion-Franklin Red Devil Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Via, David
(2016)
B-SP
50'10"
OH#85
OH D2 Central District 2
(#3)
2011-04-20
Howard, Jabari
B-SP
50'9.5"
Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Howard, Jabari
B-SP
50'9.5"
OH Hamilton District
(#2)
2011-05-21
Howard, Jabari
B-SP
50'6.5"
pre
OH Hamilton District
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
OH#14
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#1)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
OH#34 pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
OH#35
Braves Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
OH D2 Heath District
(#2)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
OH#61
OH Hamilton District
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
OH#47 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
OH Hamilton District
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
pre
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#6)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Columbus City League Championships
(#4)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#5)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Gahanna Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
pre
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
OH D2 Central District 2
(#2)
2006-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.72
US#61 OH#6
OH State D2
(#2)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.96
OH#15
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.07
US#72 OH#4 p
State Meet Div 2
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.17
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.46
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.74
OH D2 Central District 1
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
OH#28 pre
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.32
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
OH#34 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.74
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.94
OH#46
OH D2 State Champs
(#5)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.06
OH#49
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.16
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Gahanna Relays
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.38
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.38
OH#60 pre
OH Hamilton District
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.38
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.39
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#10)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#2)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.53
pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
Columbus City League Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.66
OH Hamilton District
(#3)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.67
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#9)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.76
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.76
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.77
OH#81
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#5)
2013-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.08
Columbus City League Championships
(#3)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.11
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.38
pre
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.39
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.40
Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.65
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
pre
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
pre
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.10
Eastmoor Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
Columbus East Tiger Relays
(#3)
2013-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.53
pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.64
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.11
OH#9
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.45
OH#8
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.94
OH#9
State Meet Div 2
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.00
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.36
OH#19
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.41
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.59
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.70
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.02
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.45
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.53
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.62
OH#28
OH D2 Region - Lexington
(#1)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.03
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.37
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.52
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.73
OH D2 Heath District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.76
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.16
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.57
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.66
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#5)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.78
OH#42
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.86
pre
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.32
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#5)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.42
OH#48
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-01-17
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.77
OH#9
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-01-24
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.84
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-22
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.88
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2012-03-03
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.88
OH#15
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.90
pre
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-31
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.91
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2014-02-08
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.96
OH#22 pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-01-31
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
7.99
pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2014-02-08
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
G-60
8.00
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#5)
2011-05-21
Barnes, Aaliyah
(2013)
G-100
11.80
NWI
OH Hamilton District
(#1)
2013-06-15
Barnes, Aaliyah
(2013)
G-100
11.88
US#69 OH#3 w(0)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2013-06-08
Barnes, Aaliyah
(2013)
G-100
11.90
w(0.2)
OH D2 State Champs
(#1)
2012-05-19
Barnes, Aaliyah
(2013)
G-100
12.02
NWI
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-08-01
Barnes, Aaliyah
(2013)
G-100
12.02
OH#6 pre w(-0.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Marshall, Deshawn
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page