Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Walnut Ridge, OH
City: COLUMBUS
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Garcia, Francisco B-300H 37.89 US#91 OH#8 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Harrison, Malik B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Columbus East Tiger Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 OH#30 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.28 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 Columbus East Tiger Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Columbus City League Championships (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-15 Butler, Nick (2013) B-110H 14.96 NWIColumbus City League Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 40.44 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2013-05-31 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.21 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2013-05-15 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.42 pre Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.75 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 54'2.5" OH#40 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2013-05-15 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 52'9.5" Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2013-05-01 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 52'3.5" Braves Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 51'2.25" OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-03-30 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 50'10" Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-60 6.98 US#69 OH#10 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2013-02-16 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-60 7.04 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.00 NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Butler, Nick (2013) B-300H 40.37 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2012-05-19 Butler, Nick (2013) B-300H 40.64 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.44 OH D1 Central District 3 (#7)
2012-05-09 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.57 Columbus City League Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.81 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#8)
2012-04-25 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 52'0.5" OH#58 Braves Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 51'8" Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 OH#41 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 OH#74 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.08 Columbus City League Championships (#4)
2012-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#5)
2012-06-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.17 US#56 OH#5 pre w(0.2)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.18 w(-0.6)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.28 w(-1.6)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-25 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.41 pre NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.48 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.63 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-03-24 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.70 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2012-05-09 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.91 NWIColumbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-03-31 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.06 NWINewark Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.20 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 44.81 OH#21 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-19 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 44.96 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.15 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-09 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.44 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 46.94 Newark Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 47.00 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-60 6.92 US#35 OH#4 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-60 7.06 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.00 US#66 OH#7 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-03-17 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.06 pre OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-02-11 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.26 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#5)
2012-02-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.28 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#6)
2012-02-11 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.30 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#5)
2012-02-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.38 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.16 NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.26 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.32 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.35 NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.39 pre NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-200 23.06 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-200 23.24 pre NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-200 23.36 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-200 23.36 NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Robinson, Malik (2013) B-400 52.40 Newark Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 OH#26 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#5)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#4)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Columbus City League Championships (#6)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-200 27.36 NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.66 NWIColumbus City League Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.66 OH#15 w(0.2)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.71 pre w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-30 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.80 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.93 w(-1.2)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-21 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.94 NWIOH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2011-05-27 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.14 pre w(-2.1)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2011-03-26 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.59 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.76 NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.94 pre NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 44.47 OH#22 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 44.50 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.25 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2011-06-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.68 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-21 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.76 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2011-04-30 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 46.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 46.05 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 46.51 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2011-04-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 48.47 Newark Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 49.58 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.56 OH#87 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.52 w(2.9)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.57 OH#24 pre w(0)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-22 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.68 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.83 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.83 pre w(-3.8)OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 39.18 OH#38 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2010-05-22 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 39.69 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 40.25 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2010-05-22 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 41.68 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2010-05-22 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.20 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.20 OH#32 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-26 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 46.13 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-06-05 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 46.85 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 46.85 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 46.98 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 47.15 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kaitlin (2010) G-300H 47.20 OH#99 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#11)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Gwynn, Donavan (2010) B-60 7.34 OH#87 pre Sid Sink Open (#11)
2010-02-27 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-60H 8.29 US#72 OH#14 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2010-01-31 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-60H 8.43 Sid Sink Open (#2)
2010-01-31 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-60H 8.47 pre Sid Sink Open (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-60 6.92 US#35 OH#4 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-60 6.98 US#69 OH#10 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2013-02-16 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-60 7.04 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2012-03-03 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-60 7.06 pre Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#2)
2010-01-31 Gwynn, Donavan (2010) B-60 7.34 OH#87 pre Sid Sink Open (#11)
2012-03-24 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.00 NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Gwynn, Donavan (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#5)
2011-04-09 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.16 NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.26 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.32 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.35 NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-100 11.39 pre NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Gwynn, Donavan (2010) B-200 22.40 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-200 23.06 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-200 23.24 pre NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-200 23.36 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Smith, Tyease (2013) B-200 23.36 NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Robinson, Malik (2013) B-400 52.40 Newark Invitational (#3)
2010-02-27 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-60H 8.29 US#72 OH#14 Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2010-01-31 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-60H 8.43 Sid Sink Open (#2)
2010-01-31 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-60H 8.47 pre Sid Sink Open (#3)
2010-02-27 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-60H 8.48 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.52 w(2.9)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.57 OH#24 pre w(0)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#1)
2010-05-22 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.68 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-02 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2009-05-29 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.83 OH#30 w(1.5)OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#6)
2010-06-05 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.83 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.83 pre w(-3.8)OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-15 Butler, Nick (2013) B-110H 14.96 NWIColumbus City League Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.99 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-05-23 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIOH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Garcia, Francisco B-300H 37.89 US#91 OH#8 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 38.84 OH#23 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 39.18 OH#38 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2009-05-29 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 39.41 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-22 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 39.69 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-02 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 40.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 40.05 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-29 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 40.06 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2010-05-26 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 40.25 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2012-05-19 Butler, Nick (2013) B-300H 40.37 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2013-05-25 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 40.44 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-19 Butler, Nick (2013) B-300H 40.64 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 40.82 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2013-05-31 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.21 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2013-05-15 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.42 pre Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.44 OH D1 Central District 3 (#7)
2012-05-09 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.57 Columbus City League Championships (#4)
2010-05-22 Dunson, Kollin (2010) B-300H 41.68 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2013-05-25 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.75 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-19 Watson, Taj (2013) B-300H 41.81 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#8)
2015-05-07 Harrison, Malik B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Columbus East Tiger Relays (#2)
2013-05-25 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 54'2.5" OH#40 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2013-05-15 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 52'9.5" Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2013-05-01 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 52'3.5" Braves Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 52'0.5" OH#58 Braves Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 51'8" Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2013-05-31 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 51'2.25" OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-03-30 Cole, Terry (2013) B-SP 50'10" Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 OH#26 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 OH#41 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 OH#52 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#5)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#3)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 OH#30 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.28 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 OH#74 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 Columbus East Tiger Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2011-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#4)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.08 Columbus City League Championships (#4)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.27 Columbus City League Championships (#6)
2012-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#5)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 Anthony Wilson Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-200 27.36 NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.00 US#66 OH#7 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-03-17 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.06 pre OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-02-11 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.26 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#5)
2012-02-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.28 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#6)
2012-02-11 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.30 pre OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#5)
2012-02-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-60H 9.38 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#5)
2012-06-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.17 US#56 OH#5 pre w(0.2)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.18 w(-0.6)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.28 w(-1.6)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-25 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.41 pre NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.48 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-19 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.63 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2011-05-11 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.66 NWIColumbus City League Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.66 OH#15 w(0.2)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2012-03-24 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.70 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.71 pre w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-04-30 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.80 pre NWIAnthony Wilson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.91 NWIColumbus City League Championships (#2)
2011-06-04 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.93 w(-1.2)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-21 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 14.94 NWIOH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#1)
2012-03-31 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.06 NWINewark Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.14 pre w(-2.1)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2010-05-22 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.20 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-03-24 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.20 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.59 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.76 NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Bange, Asia (2012) G-100H 15.94 pre NWINewark Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 44.47 OH#22 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 44.50 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2012-05-25 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 44.81 OH#21 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-19 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 44.96 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-19 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.15 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2010-05-26 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.20 OH#32 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2011-05-21 Bange, Asia (2012) G-300H 45.25 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State