Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Warrensville Heights, OH
City: WARRENSVILLE HEIGHTS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Morris, Thomas (2017) B-300H 40.23 OH#82 Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Morris, Thomas (2017) B-300H 40.71 pre Optimist Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-LJ 22'8" OH#6 w(1.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2015-05-23 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-LJ 22'3" NWIOH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-05-23 Jones, Nina (2017) G-300H 47.94 OH D3 Northeast District - Independence (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-60 7.24 OH#66 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#3)
2015-01-24 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-60 7.26 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#4)
2015-01-17 Hill, Jermaine (2017) B-60 7.34 Kent State HS Open #1 (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.55 OH#20 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 OH#95 OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 OH D2 Bedford District (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-60 7.25 OH#69 pre Kent State HS Meet #1 (#5)
2014-01-18 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-60 7.27 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#8)
2014-02-22 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-400 51.48 OH#28 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2014-03-08 Edwards, Torrez (2014) B-800 1:59.99 OH#23 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-02-22 Edwards, Torrez (2014) B-800 2:03.81 Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.14 OH#22 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.72 Rubber City HS Open (#8)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.91 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-15 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.23 NWILake Erie League Championships (#2)
2013-05-15 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.80 pre NWILake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.93 NWIMaralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-05-15 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 38.99 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 38.99 OH#28 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2013-05-25 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 39.70 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-05-10 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 39.82 Vermillion Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 40.30 Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-04-20 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 40.79 Gene Kobus Perry Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 40.81 pre OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-04-06 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 41.71 Maralyn H West Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 41.79 Beachwood Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2013-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Lake Erie League Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 Vermillion Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Thomas, Jermaine (2015) G-HJ 5'3" OH#44 Vermillion Invitational (#9)
2013-05-10 Walker, Deandre (2013) G-SP 40'4" OH#37 Vermillion Invitational (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-55H 7.96 OH#5 pre Oberlin HS Invitational #2 (#1)
2013-03-08 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-60H 8.35 OH#19 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2013-01-26 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-60H 8.40 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#3)
2013-03-03 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-60H 8.47 pre Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#4)
2013-01-26 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-60H 8.49 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#3)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.31 OH#21 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#5)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.25 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#12)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.31 Rubber City HS Open (#12)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.78 OH#21 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.06 OH#26 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-19 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.28 OH D2 Perry District (#2)
2012-05-11 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.60 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-05-05 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.66 Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.73 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 OH D2 Perry District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 pre OH D2 Perry District (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.36 OH#43 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-26 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 56.10 OH#10 OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-26 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 56.50 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-19 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 57.93 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2012-06-02 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 57.95 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 58.96 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 59.93 pre OH D2 Perry District (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Perkins, Cliff (2012) B-55 6.82 OH#35 Oberlin HS Open #2 (#5)
2012-03-09 Perkins, Cliff (2012) B-60 7.27 OH#80 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#5)
2012-03-17 Perkins, Cliff (2012) B-60 7.30 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#13)
2012-03-09 Perkins, Cliff (2012) B-60 7.34 pre SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#7)
2012-02-25 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 51.76 OH#42 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#4)
2012-03-17 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-800 2:00.04 OH#21 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-09 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-800 2:01.49 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-800 2:02.82 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.81 OH#27 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#7)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.60 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#6)
2012-03-17 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.28 US#84 OH#7 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-02-25 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.38 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2012-02-18 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 26.54 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-03-17 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 58.15 OH#6 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-03-04 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 58.49 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 59.77 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2012-03-17 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-LJ 16'6.5" OH#21 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-100 12.43 NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#2)
2011-05-28 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-100 12.49 OH#43 pre w(1.8)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#7)
2011-05-28 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 24.91 OH#14 pre w(2)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-08-02 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 24.97 pre w(-1.6)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#20)
2011-05-28 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.03 w(-0.1)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#3)
2011-07-03 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.19 pre NWIAAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-04 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.21 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-07-03 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.24 NWIAAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2011-08-04 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.31 pre w(-3.7)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#21)
2011-06-04 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.33 w(-0.8)OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.43 NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-05-21 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.54 pre NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-04-30 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.76 NWILakeview Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.88 pre NWILakeview Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Watkins, Nida (2011) G-400 59.18 OH#71 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Watkins, Nida (2011) G-400 59.71 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Watkins, Nida (2011) G-400 59.83 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.49 OH#66 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.75 OH#20 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.61 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.82 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.44 pre OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.14 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.33 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.94 OH#19 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.78 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.40 pre OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.47 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.86 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#4)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.75 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-27 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-55 7.38 OH#9 pre Oberlin Invitational #3 (#1)
2011-02-27 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-55 7.44 Oberlin Invitational #3 (#1)
2011-03-19 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 26.35 OH#29 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#6)
2011-02-27 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 26.48 Oberlin Invitational #3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-400 58.79 OH#11 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.76 OH#15 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 OH#82 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#6)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 OH D2 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-01 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.59 OH#31 w(0.8)Optimist Invitational (#4)
2010-05-27 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.61 w(0)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2010-05-22 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.73 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.86 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-27 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.89 OH#44 pre w(-1.7)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#5)
2010-05-22 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.91 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Perkins, Cliff (2012) B-55 6.82 OH#35 Oberlin HS Open #2 (#5)
2015-01-24 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-60 7.24 OH#66 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#3)
2014-01-18 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-60 7.25 OH#69 pre Kent State HS Meet #1 (#5)
2015-01-24 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-60 7.26 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#4)
2012-03-09 Perkins, Cliff (2012) B-60 7.27 OH#80 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#5)
2014-01-18 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-60 7.27 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#8)
2012-03-17 Perkins, Cliff (2012) B-60 7.30 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#13)
2015-01-17 Hill, Jermaine (2017) B-60 7.34 Kent State HS Open #1 (#4)
2012-03-09 Perkins, Cliff (2012) B-60 7.34 pre SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#7)
2009-05-09 Morris, Nathan (2010) B-200 22.42 pre NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.06 OH#26 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-05-19 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.28 OH D2 Perry District (#2)
2012-05-11 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.60 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-05-05 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.66 Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 49.73 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-02-22 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-400 51.48 OH#28 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2012-02-25 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-400 51.76 OH#42 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#4)
2014-03-08 Edwards, Torrez (2014) B-800 1:59.99 OH#23 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-03-17 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-800 2:00.04 OH#21 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-09 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-800 2:01.49 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 Jones, Eddie (2012) B-800 2:02.82 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2014-02-22 Edwards, Torrez (2014) B-800 2:03.81 Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2013-02-02 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-55H 7.96 OH#5 pre Oberlin HS Invitational #2 (#1)
2013-03-08 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-60H 8.35 OH#19 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2013-01-26 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-60H 8.40 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#3)
2013-03-03 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-60H 8.47 pre Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#4)
2013-01-26 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-60H 8.49 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#3)
2013-05-15 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.23 NWILake Erie League Championships (#2)
2013-05-15 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.80 pre NWILake Erie League Championships (#1)
2009-05-02 Black, Cordell (2009) B-110H 14.82 OH#28 w(0)Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 Black, Cordell (2009) B-110H 14.82 w(0)Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-08-08 Black, Cordell (2009) B-110H 14.86 pre w(1.7)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#20)
2009-04-18 Black, Cordell (2009) B-110H 14.92 NWIMiele Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.93 NWIMaralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Black, Cordell (2009) B-110H 14.93 w(1.4)OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#4)
2013-05-15 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 38.99 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 38.99 OH#28 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2013-05-25 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 39.70 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-05-10 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 39.82 Vermillion Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Morris, Thomas (2017) B-300H 40.23 OH#82 Miele Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 40.30 Ranger Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 Black, Cordell (2009) B-300H 40.65 OH D2 Painesville District (#4)
2015-05-02 Morris, Thomas (2017) B-300H 40.71 pre Optimist Meet (#5)
2013-04-20 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 40.79 Gene Kobus Perry Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 40.81 pre OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2009-05-02 Black, Cordell (2009) B-300H 40.96 pre Austintown Fitch (#8)
2009-05-02 Black, Cordell (2009) B-300H 41.21 Austintown Fitch (#8)
2009-05-02 Black, Cordell (2009) B-300H 41.21 Poland Optimist (#8)
2009-05-23 Black, Cordell (2009) B-300H 41.43 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#3)
2009-05-30 Black, Cordell (2009) B-300H 41.51 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#12)
2013-04-06 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 41.71 Maralyn H West Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Black, Cordell (2009) B-300H 41.77 Miele Invitational (#6)
2013-04-13 Demoss, Darius (2013) B-300H 41.79 Beachwood Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-LJ 22'8" OH#6 w(1.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2015-05-23 Farmer, Darius (2015) B-LJ 22'3" NWIOH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
1999-03-05 Hasan, Paul (1999) B-LJ 22'0" Elite Classic (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 OH#100 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.05 US#72 OH#4 Region Div 2 (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.08 OH#53 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#2)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 OH#82 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 OH#95 OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.46 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#7)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 Miele Invitational (#5)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.92 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 OH D2 Perry District (#3)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.08 Golden Eagle Relays (#3)
2008-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 US#77 OH#9 OH State D2-3 IN (#1)
2013-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Lake Erie League Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 OH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 OH D2 Perry District (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 Vermillion Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 pre OH D2 Perry District (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 OH D2 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.14 OH#22 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.31 OH#21 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#5)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.55 OH#20 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.72 Rubber City HS Open (#8)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.81 OH#27 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.25 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#12)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.31 Rubber City HS Open (#12)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.60 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#6)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.91 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.36 OH#43 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.78 OH#21 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#8)
2011-02-27 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-55 7.38 OH#9 pre Oberlin Invitational #3 (#1)
2011-02-27 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-55 7.44 Oberlin Invitational #3 (#1)
2010-03-05 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-60 7.96 OH#25 pre Maple Leaf TC #3 (#2)
2011-05-21 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-100 12.43 NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#2)
2011-05-28 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-100 12.49 OH#43 pre w(1.8)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#7)
2011-05-28 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 24.91 OH#14 pre w(2)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#1)
2011-08-02 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 24.97 pre w(-1.6)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#20)
2011-05-28 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.03 w(-0.1)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#3)
2011-07-03 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.19 pre NWIAAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-04 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.21 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-07-03 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.24 NWIAAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-17 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.28 US#84 OH#7 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-08-04 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.31 pre w(-3.7)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#21)
2011-06-04 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.33 w(-0.8)OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.36 OH#31 w(0.8)OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#5)
2012-02-25 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.38 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2009-03-07 Lykes, Angelique (2009) G-200 25.40 US#70 OH#5 Kent State #3 (#2)
2011-05-21 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.43 NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-05-21 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.54 pre NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2009-05-30 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.59 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2010-05-01 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.59 OH#31 w(0.8)Optimist Invitational (#4)
2009-05-14 Lykes, Angelique (2009) G-200 25.60 OH#40 w(-2.1)Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-05-14 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.60 pre w(-0.1)Lake Erie League Erie Division (#2)
2009-05-14 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.61 w(-2.1)Lake Erie League Erie Division (#2)
2010-05-27 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.61 w(0)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2009-05-23 Lykes, Angelique (2009) G-200 25.69 NWIOH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2009-05-09 Lykes, Angelique (2009) G-200 25.69 w(2.3)Jesse Owens Classic (#4)
2009-05-23 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.70 pre NWIOH D2 Painesville District (#1)
2010-05-22 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.73 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#2)
2011-04-30 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.76 NWILakeview Invitational (#2)
2009-05-14 Lykes, Angelique (2009) G-200 25.76 pre w(1.7)Lake Erie League Erie Division (#3)
2009-05-30 Lykes, Angelique (2009) G-200 25.79 w(0.8)OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#7)
2009-05-02 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.82 OH#56 pre w(0.5)Austintown Fitch (#4)
2010-06-05 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.86 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2011-04-30 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.88 pre NWILakeview Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 Lykes, Angelique (2009) G-200 25.88 pre NWIEastmoor Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.88 NWIMehock Relays (#10)
2010-02-28 Barron, Daianna (2010) G-200 25.89 OH#19 Kenyon College (#1)
2010-05-27 Jackson, Shavonna (2012) G-200 25.89 OH#44 pre w(-1.7)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State