College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Winton Woods, OH
City:
CINCINNATI
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.69
w(4)
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.81
OH#16 pre w(1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.91
w(-0.4)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.92
w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.02
OH#23 pre w(0)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2015-05-29
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.05
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.12
w(0.8)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.24
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
OH#5
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.50
OH#6
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.38
OH#36 w(0)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#2)
2015-06-28
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.58
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-29
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.61
w(-2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-06-28
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.73
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-08-08
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.84
pre
w(4.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#65)
2015-05-29
Perry, Dominique
(2017)
G-300H
46.43
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-29
Perry, Dominique
(2017)
G-300H
46.43
OH#62
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2015-05-22
Perry, Dominique
(2017)
G-300H
46.57
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#4)
2015-05-22
Bomar, Kamiylah
(2016)
G-300H
47.20
OH#91
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#6)
2015-05-22
Perry, Dominique
(2017)
G-300H
47.38
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#3)
2015-05-02
Perry, Dominique
(2017)
G-300H
47.82
pre
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
18'6"
w(3.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-05-22
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
18'5"
OH#4 w(0.8)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2015-05-29
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
18'4"
w(2.1)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-06-06
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
w(1.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-28
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-08
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-TJ
36'9.75"
OH#2 w(0)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-06-28
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
26.85
OH#53
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2015-02-14
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
26.91
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#4)
2015-03-07
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'7"
OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-14
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.86
OH#16 pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.87
w(1)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-04
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Middletown Showdown
(#3)
2014-06-07
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.99
w(0.7)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-04
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Middletown Showdown
(#5)
2014-05-30
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.06
OH#29 w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2014-05-23
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.34
pre w(0.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
OH#5
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Middletown Showdown
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#16)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.58
US#99 OH#8
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.71
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.11
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.40
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.53
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2014-08-02
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-100
12.23
OH#11 pre w(1.2)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#11)
2014-05-30
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-100
12.25
w(2.3)
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-06-29
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-100
12.26
pre
NWI
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-29
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-100
12.34
NWI
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-08-02
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-100
12.38
pre w(1.4)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#11)
2014-05-30
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
24.91
w(2.5)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-06-07
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.16
OH#14 pre w(0.7)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-06-07
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.23
w(-0.7)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.39
pre w(1.2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-23
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-200
25.96
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#3)
2014-08-02
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
19'4.5"
US#26 OH#1 w(0.3)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-04-11
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
18'7.25"
NWI
Coaches Classic
(#3)
2014-06-29
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
18'6"
NWI
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-23
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6.75"
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#2)
2014-08-02
Richard, Brianna
(2017)
G-TJ
38'3.75"
US#86 OH#1 w(1.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
OH#22
Middletown Showdown
(#7)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.86
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Gist, Tyler
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Grissom, Nick
B-100
10.91
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.89
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
Kemper, Aaron
(2012)
B-100
10.54
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Wells, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Kemper, Aaron
(2012)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Wells, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Jackson, Marcus
(2012)
B-200
21.50
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Jackson, Marcus
(2012)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
OH#16
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
FAVC West Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH#85
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
FAVC West Championships
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.15
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#12)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
LaSalle Legends Classic
(#4)
2012-05-11
Johnson, Alyssa
(2014)
G-400
59.54
FAVC West Championships
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
FAVC West Division Championship
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
OH#53
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#4)
2011-04-21
Johnson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
OH#46
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#8)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.24
OH#24
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.54
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.23
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.06
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.35
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.68
FAVC West Division Championship
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
48.61
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
48.61
OH#14 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-26
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.54
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.66
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2010-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.89
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
14.93
OH#47 w(1.2)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
39.38
OH#44
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
Kemper, Aaron
(2012)
B-100
10.54
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Wells, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.69
w(4)
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Kemper, Aaron
(2012)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.81
OH#16 pre w(1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-20
Wells, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-07
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.86
OH#16 pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.87
w(1)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2013-04-18
Gist, Tyler
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Middletown Showdown
(#3)
2013-04-18
Grissom, Nick
B-100
10.91
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.91
w(-0.4)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.92
w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.99
w(0.7)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-04
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Middletown Showdown
(#5)
2012-04-20
Jackson, Marcus
(2012)
B-200
21.50
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.02
OH#23 pre w(0)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2012-04-20
Jackson, Marcus
(2012)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.05
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-30
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.06
OH#29 w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.12
w(0.8)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-200
22.13
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.24
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-30
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.34
pre w(0.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2009-05-22
Heard, Azariah
(2012)
B-200
22.43
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-06-06
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.61
US#47 OH#5
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.97
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.99
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-29
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.07
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#2)
2009-05-29
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.31
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
48.61
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
48.61
OH#14 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.85
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.31
OH#34
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.54
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.66
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2009-05-29
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.87
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#8)
2010-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.89
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-04-08
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-800
1:57.85
OH#65
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2007-06-01
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.12
OH#9
OH D1 State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-25
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.18
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#1)
2007-06-09
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-3200
9:07.25
US#49 OH#3
Midwest MoC OUT
(#4)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
14.93
OH#47 w(1.2)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2009-05-08
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
39.38
OH#44
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
39.49
OH#54
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
40.42
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#12)
2009-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
40.48
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2010-03-27
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.06
La Salle Legends Classic
(#3)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.43
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2009-05-29
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.45
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#13)
2007-05-05
Harrison, Ronsae
(2007)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#25 OH#2
Dayton Roosevelt OUT
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
OH#5
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
OH#5
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
OH#16
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#2)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Middletown Showdown
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
FAVC West Championships
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
OH#37
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#9)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#16)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.50
OH#6
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.58
US#99 OH#8
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.71
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.11
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.40
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.53
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.64
OH#18 pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
OH#38
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2009-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.60
Princeton Invite
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.82
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH#85
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
FAVC West Championships
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.89
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#8)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.15
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#12)
2009-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
LaSalle Legends Classic
(#4)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.53
La Salle Legends Classic
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
FAVC West Division Championship
(#3)
2007-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.42
US#28 OH#3
OH D1 State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.29
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#2)
2008-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.32
US#90 OH#7
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#4)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.50
OH#7
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.82
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.39
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.49
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2009-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.30
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.22
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
OH#53
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#4)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.65
OH#64 pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page