Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Jenks, OK
City: JENKS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Young, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:24.90 OK#3 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#4)
2015-10-24 Young, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.70 OK 6A Regional Tulsa (#2)
2015-08-29 Young, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:26.05 Deer Creek Field Run Invitational (#2)
2015-08-22 Jones, Cody (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 OK#7 Bacone Wings XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Jones, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.36 OK#8 OK 6A Regional Tulsa (#3)
2015-11-21 Jones, Cody (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.22 XC Coaches National Youth Championships (#6)
2015-10-31 Young, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:49.40 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Young, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.70 5A-6A OSU Cowboy Jamboree (#1)
2015-09-26 Young, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.70 OSU Cowboy Jamboree (#1)
2015-10-31 Jones, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-13 Young, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.11 Frontier Valley Conference (#1)
2015-10-24 Bingham, Joe B-5k_XC 16:05.74 OK#19 OK 6A Regional Tulsa (#8)
2015-10-31 Bingham, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.70 OK#27 OK 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-09-05 Bingham, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#28)
2015-10-24 Soap, Nehemiah B-5k_XC 16:18.29 OK#28 OK 6A Regional Tulsa (#13)
2015-08-29 Bingham, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.49 Deer Creek Field Run Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Yanik, James B-5k_XC 16:22.30 OK#30 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#31)
2015-10-13 Jones, Alex (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.08 Frontier Valley Conference (#4)
2015-10-13 Bingham, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.68 Frontier Valley Conference (#6)
2015-08-29 Jehlicka, Miles (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.61 OK#37 Deer Creek Field Run Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-11 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-200 22.25 NWIOK 6A Region Tahlequah (#5)
2015-04-24 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-200 22.26 NWIEdmond Track Town Invitational (#4)
2015-04-10 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-200 22.49 NWIOwasso Ram Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 48.31 OK#1 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 48.75 Kansas Relays (#2)
2015-04-30 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 48.91 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-16 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.29 pre OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.75 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.93 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-05-16 Soap, Noah (2015) B-800 1:58.51 OK#15 OK 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-04 Staub, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.67 OK#17 Jenks Invitational (#2)
2015-05-11 Staub, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.86 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-05-11 Soap, Noah (2015) B-800 1:59.34 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#4)
2015-06-20 Jones, Cody (2016) B-1500 4:04.25 OK#4 USATF JO OK Assn (#3)
2015-07-05 Soap, Noah (2015) B-1500 4:11.08 OK#7 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-07-05 Soap, Noah (2015) B-1500 4:12.91 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-04-30 Staub, Chris (2015) B-1600 4:19.15 OK#3 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-04-17 Staub, Chris (2015) B-1600 4:20.27 Kansas Relays (#10)
2015-04-24 Staub, Chris (2015) B-1600 4:23.00 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Young, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:24.16 OK#4 Kansas Relays (#7)
2015-04-04 Young, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:35.82 Jenks Invitational (#2)
2015-07-05 Jones, Cody (2016) B-ST2K 6:21.15 OK#1 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-04-30 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-HJ 6'4" OK#17 Frontier Conference (#2)
2015-05-16 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 17'2" US#6 OK#1 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 17'1" Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-10 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 17'0" Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 17'0" Kansas Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 17'0" Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-04-03 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 16'6" Deer Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 16'6" Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-30 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 16'6" OK Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-04-24 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 16'0" Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 16'0" OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 OK#20 Frontier Conference (#2)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#3)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Kansas Relays (#9)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre OK 6A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Deer Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Jenks Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.78 OK#12 Kansas Relays (#3)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.95 Frontier Conference (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 OK 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.74 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#3)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.77 Owasso Ram Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 Jenks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.31 Deer Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.20 OK#7 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.11 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.21 Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.46 Deer Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.55 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.25 OK#3 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.48 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.49 OK#2 Owasso Ram Relays (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:13.44 US#61 OK#1 Kansas Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Willis, Brittany (2017) G-100 12.49 pre w(4.3)OK 6A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-11 Freeman, Callie (2016) G-200 25.68 NWIOK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-04-10 Ryan, Ally (2018) G-400 58.12 OK#5 Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2015-04-30 Ryan, Ally (2018) G-400 58.12 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-11 Ryan, Ally (2018) G-400 58.50 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-05-16 Ryan, Ally (2018) G-400 59.07 pre OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Mayfield, Josie (2016) G-400 59.12 OK#13 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Mayfield, Josie (2016) G-400 59.26 pre OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 Ryan, Ally (2018) G-400 59.29 Jenks Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Mayfield, Josie (2016) G-400 59.76 Frontier Conference (#2)
2015-04-17 Mayfield, Josie (2016) G-400 59.98 Kansas Relays (#19)
2015-07-05 Barber, Grace (2015) G-3000 10:27.66 OK#3 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-04-30 Adams, Candace (2018) G-300H 47.49 OK#20 Frontier Conference (#2)
2015-05-11 Adams, Candace (2018) G-300H 47.89 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-04-17 Kulkin, Elliett (2016) G-PV 11'11.75" OK#5 Kansas Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Kulkin, Elliett (2016) G-PV 11'6" Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Kulkin, Elliett (2016) G-PV 11'0" Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2015-04-30 Kulkin, Elliett (2016) G-PV 11'0" Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-11 Kulkin, Elliett (2016) G-PV 11'0" OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-06-20 Kulkin, Elliett (2016) G-PV 11'0" USATF JO OK Assn (#2)
2015-05-30 Kulkin, Elliett (2016) G-PV 11'0" OK Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-05-16 Kulkin, Elliett (2016) G-PV 11'0" OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.19 OK#1 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.43 pre OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.66 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 Kansas Relays (#9)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.98 OK#8 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.12 Jenks Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.17 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.17 Kansas Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.13 OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.87 Deer Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.94 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.32 OK#6 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.70 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.32 OK#1 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:48.47 OK#1 Kansas Relays (#-6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-06 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-55 6.73 OK#11 pre Enid Indoor #1 5A-6A (#6)
2015-02-06 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-55 6.82 Enid Indoor #1 5A-6A (#8)
2015-01-23 Foster, Christian (2015) B-60 7.21 OK#9 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#7)
2015-01-23 Foster, Dillon (2015) B-60 7.33 OK#17 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#18)
2015-01-23 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 50.39 OK#1 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#1)
2015-02-13 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 50.82 Oklahoma HS Indoor #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Staub, Chris (2015) B-Mile 4:28.07 OK#1 Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2015-01-17 Jones, Cody (2016) B-Mile 4:31.70 OK#2 Arkansas HS Invitational (#11)
2015-01-23 Young, Matt (2017) B-3000 9:08.88 OK#3 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2015-01-17 Dial, Tommy (2015) B-PV 16'8" US#6 OK#1 Reno Pole Vault Summit (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-02-21 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-55 6.34 US#5 OK#1 ATCA Classic (#1)
2004-02-21 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-55 6.40 US#17 OK#2 ATCA Classic (#2)
2013-02-15 Tye, Brett (2014) B-55 6.63 OK#2 Enid Indoor 5A-6A (#1)
2013-02-15 Tye, Brett (2014) B-55 6.70 pre Enid Indoor 5A-6A (#1)
2015-02-06 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-55 6.73 OK#11 pre Enid Indoor #1 5A-6A (#6)
2015-02-06 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-55 6.82 Enid Indoor #1 5A-6A (#8)
2004-02-12 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-60 6.87 US#17 OK#1 Jenks Inv (#1)
2004-01-17 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-60 6.91 Arkansas Inv (#1)
2004-03-14 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-60 6.91 p National Scholastic (#4)
2006-02-11 Youngblood, Patrick (2007) B-60 6.98 US#45 OK#2 Jenks Inv (#2)
2003-03-16 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-60 6.99 US#35 OK#1 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2004-01-17 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-60 7.01 US#54 OK#3 p Arkansas Inv (#3)
2007-02-09 Youngblood, Patrick (2007) B-60 7.02 US#65 OK#3 Jenks 2-9 IN (#1)
2003-01-25 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-60 7.03 p National Inv
2007-02-09 Reed, Devin (2007) B-60 7.03 US#73 OK#4 Jenks 2-9 IN (#2)
2013-01-12 Smallwood, Jordan (2013) B-60 7.13 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Smallwood, Jordan (2013) B-60 7.13 OK#4 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#10)
2013-01-12 Tye, Brett (2014) B-60 7.15 OK#5 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#14)
2013-01-12 Tye, Brett (2014) B-60 7.15 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-23 Foster, Christian (2015) B-60 7.21 OK#9 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#7)
2014-01-31 Tye, Brett (2014) B-60 7.23 OK#6 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#8)
2013-02-08 Smallwood, Jordan (2013) B-60 7.27 Norman HS Inv #2 (#11)
2015-01-23 Foster, Dillon (2015) B-60 7.33 OK#17 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#18)
2004-05-08 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-100 10.37 NWIRegion (#1)
2004-05-08 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.40 NWIRegion (#2)
2004-05-15 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-100 10.47 NWI6A State Meet (#1)
2004-06-19 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-100 10.50 US#16 OK#1 w(-0.9)AOC Outdoor Nat (#3)
2002-05-11 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.56 NWI5A State Meet (#2)
2004-03-27 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-100 10.57 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#1)
2003-05-24 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.57 w(2.9)Great Southwest (#3)
2004-03-27 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.58 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#2)
2003-04-05 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.59 w(2.1)Texas Relays Div II (#5)
2002-07-15 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.60 NWIUSATF regional (#1)
2003-05-17 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.65 NWI5A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.66 pre NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#1)
2004-04-17 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.67 OK#2 w(1.8)Kansas Relays (#1)
2011-04-08 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.69 NWIMuskogee Classic (#1)
2003-04-12 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.69 OK#1 w(1.3)Taco Bell Inv (#3)
2003-06-15 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-100 10.70 w(0.8)Golden West Inv (#6)
2014-05-17 Booty, Cameron (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(4.2)OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Booty, Cameron (2014) B-100 10.74 OK#1 w(0.1)OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.75 NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#1)
2011-05-14 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.81 w(5.6)OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 Tye, Brett (2014) B-100 10.81 pre NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#3)
2013-04-25 Tye, Brett (2014) B-100 10.82 NWIFrontier Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 Tye, Brett (2014) B-100 10.83 NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#2)
2014-05-17 Davis, Durelle (2014) B-100 10.84 pre w(4.2)OK 6A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-11 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.85 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-11 Booty, Cameron (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIOwasso Ram Relays (#3)
2012-05-11 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.87 OK#5 w(1.7)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-05 Calip, Braden (2013) B-100 10.88 NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#4)
2012-05-05 Calip, Braden (2013) B-100 10.90 pre NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#4)
2013-05-11 Booty, Cameron (2014) B-100 10.92 pre w(3)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-01 Booty, Cameron (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIFrontier Conference (#1)
2010-05-17 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.93 NWIOK 6A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-14 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.1)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-17 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.95 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-11 Tye, Brett (2014) B-100 10.95 w(5.4)OK 6A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-11 Booty, Cameron (2014) B-100 10.96 w(5.4)OK 6A State Meet (#8)
2010-04-09 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 10.97 NWIJock's Nitch (#1)
2014-05-01 Davis, Durelle (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIFrontier Conference (#2)
2011-03-25 Ross, Alex (2012) B-100 11.00 NWITulsa East Central (#1)
2004-06-27 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-200 21.03 US#13 OK#1 w(0)USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2004-04-09 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-200 21.09 w(0.5)OU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2004-05-15 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-200 21.12 NWI6A State Meet (#1)
2004-07-18 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-200 21.20 p w(1.9)World Junior Champs
2007-05-12 Youngblood, Patrick (2007) B-200 21.36 US#48 OK#2 w(-0.7)OK State 6A OUT (#1)
1999-05-15 Beckstrom (1999) B-200 21.48 NWIClass 5A (#1)
2006-05-12 Youngblood, Patrick (2007) B-200 21.50 US#72 OK#2 w(-0.8)OK State 6A (#1)
2012-05-11 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 21.53 w(3.3)OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2003-05-17 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-200 21.55 NWI5A State Meet (#2)
2006-04-21 Youngblood, Patrick (2007) B-200 21.56 w(0)Midwest City Invitational (#1)
2007-04-27 Youngblood, Patrick (2007) B-200 21.58 w(0)Frontier-OK conf OUT (#1)
2002-07-15 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-200 21.58 NWIUSATF regional (#1)
2003-04-12 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-200 21.58 w(2.9)Taco Bell Inv (#2)
2012-05-05 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 21.70 NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#1)
2004-02-21 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-200 21.73 US#10 OK#1 ATCA Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Tye, Brett (2014) B-200 21.74 OK#2 w(1)OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 21.75 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 21.94 pre NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#1)
2003-02-22 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-200 21.95 US#17 OK#1 Coaches AllComers (#1)
2011-05-14 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 21.97 w(3.4)OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2004-03-14 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-200 22.00 National Scholastic (#6)
2010-05-17 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 22.03 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-17 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 22.07 NWIOK 6A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-07 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 22.08 NWIOK 6A Region Ponca City (#1)
2004-01-17 Pugh, Marcus (2004) B-200 22.18 Arkansas Inv (#1)
2013-05-04 Tye, Brett (2014) B-200 22.25 NWIOK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#1)
2015-05-11 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-200 22.25 NWIOK 6A Region Tahlequah (#5)
2015-04-24 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-200 22.26 NWIEdmond Track Town Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 Calip, Braden (2013) B-200 22.26 pre NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#3)
2013-05-11 Tye, Brett (2014) B-200 22.33 pre w(5.3)OK 6A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-10 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-200 22.34 NWIOK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#1)
2012-05-05 Calip, Braden (2013) B-200 22.35 NWIOK 6A Region Skiatook (#4)
2013-01-12 Tye, Brett (2014) B-200 22.40 US#90 OK#1 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Tye, Brett (2014) B-200 22.40 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Tye, Brett (2014) B-200 22.43 pre w(-3.2)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-200 22.45 pre NWIOK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#1)
2011-03-25 Ross, Alex (2012) B-200 22.46 NWITulsa East Central (#1)
2015-04-10 Mcdavid, Kalen (2017) B-200 22.49 NWIOwasso Ram Relays (#5)
2004-01-17 Cooper, Jay (2004) B-200 22.50 US#59 OK#2 p Arkansas Inv (#4)
2001-01-20 Carter, Jason (2001) B-200 22.79 OK#2 p Nat HS Inv (#4)
2013-01-12 Smallwood, Jordan (2013) B-200 22.89 OK#2 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Smallwood, Jordan (2013) B-200 22.89 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#22)
2014-01-31 Tye, Brett (2014) B-200 22.99 OK#2 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2015-05-16 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 48.31 OK#1 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 48.75 Kansas Relays (#2)
2004-02-12 Johnson, Paul (2004) B-400 48.79 US#13 OK#1 Jenks Inv (#1)
2015-04-30 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 48.91 Frontier Conference (#1)
2014-05-10 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.10 OK#4 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#1)
2014-05-17 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.20 pre OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.29 pre OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2004-03-14 Johnson, Paul (2004) B-400 49.29 National Scholastic (#6)
2014-05-17 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.37 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2003-02-22 McKenzie, John (2003) B-400 49.50 US#30 OK#1 Coaches AllComers (#1)
2004-02-21 Johnson, Paul (2004) B-400 49.62 ATCA Classic (#1)
2014-05-01 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.62 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-04-24 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.75 Edmond Track Town Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 49.93 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-01-23 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 50.39 OK#1 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#1)
2001-01-20 Brown, Ron (2001) B-400 50.51 OK#1 Nat HS Inv (#3)
2015-02-13 Stoner, Dillon (2017) B-400 50.82 Oklahoma HS Indoor #2 (#1)
2013-01-12 Stacy, Ross (2014) B-400 51.83 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#24)
2013-01-12 Stacy, Ross (2014) B-400 51.83 OK#4 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2012-01-14 Washington, Kaelan (2012) B-400 51.98 OK#5 pre Arkansas Invitational (#25)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Staub, Chris University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)
Dial, Tommy Oral Roberts University, OK (Southland Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Lookout, Dillon Oral Roberts University, OK (Southland Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Johnson, Paul University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)
Pugh, Marcus University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Thompson, Alayne Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)
Hall, Chase University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Moll, Remington University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State