Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Summit, OR
City: BEND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 15:37.50 OR#16 OR 5A-4 IMC (#1)
2015-10-31 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 OR 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-23 Ballantyne, Jett (2018) B-5k_XC 15:43.17 OR#24 OR 5A-4 IMC (#3)
2015-10-10 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.80 George Fox XC Classic (#5)
2015-09-26 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.82 Nike Portland XC (#18)
2015-10-10 Schoderbek, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.40 OR#37 George Fox XC Classic (#8)
2015-09-12 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.30 Ash Creek XC Festival (#4)
2015-11-14 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#10)
2015-09-12 Schoderbek, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.60 Ash Creek XC Festival (#5)
2015-11-22 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.30 Nike Border Clash (#16)
2015-09-26 Schoderbek, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.65 Nike Portland XC (#31)
2015-10-23 Kinkade, Scott (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.71 OR#57 OR 5A-4 IMC (#4)
2015-10-23 Schoderbek, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.55 OR 5A-4 IMC (#5)
2015-09-26 Kinkade, Scott (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.28 Nike Portland XC (#35)
2015-09-26 Fykerud, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.97 OR#62 Nike Portland XC (#37)
2015-12-05 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 NXN Championships (#78)
2015-10-10 Fykerud, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.40 George Fox XC Classic (#12)
2015-10-10 Kinkade, Scott (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.70 George Fox XC Classic (#13)
2015-10-10 Ballantyne, Jett (2018) B-5k_XC 16:04.80 George Fox XC Classic (#15)
2015-10-31 Schoderbek, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-09-12 Kinkade, Scott (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.40 Ash Creek XC Festival (#7)
2015-09-12 Ballantyne, Jett (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 Ash Creek XC Festival (#8)
2015-09-12 Wasserman, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 OR#92 Ash Creek XC Festival (#9)
2015-10-02 Martin, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.60 Oxford Classic (#4)
2015-10-31 Wasserman, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 OR 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-09-26 Ballantyne, Jett (2018) B-5k_XC 16:16.48 Nike Portland XC (#59)
2015-10-10 Wasserman, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 George Fox XC Classic (#19)
2015-10-23 Fykerud, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.51 OR 5A-4 IMC (#7)
2015-11-14 Schoderbek, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.90 NXN Northwest Regional (#33)
2015-10-23 Wasserman, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.28 OR 5A-4 IMC (#8)
2015-10-31 Kinkade, Scott (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 OR 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-12-05 Fykerud, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 NXN Championships (#116)
2015-12-05 Wasserman, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.60 NXN Championships (#117)
2015-11-14 Wasserman, Benjamin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#39)
2015-10-10 Sjogren, Niklas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 George Fox XC Classic (#26)
2015-10-31 Ballantyne, Jett (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 OR 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-02 Schoderbek, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Oxford Classic (#5)
2015-10-10 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 17:45.20 OR#4 George Fox XC Classic (#1)
2015-10-31 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 17:46.00 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 17:54.98 Nike Portland XC (#3)
2015-09-12 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 17:59.30 Ash Creek XC Festival (#1)
2015-12-05 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:01.00 NXN Championships (#38)
2015-10-23 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:01.19 OR 5A-4 IMC (#1)
2015-11-14 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:09.20 NXN Northwest Regional (#7)
2015-12-05 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:14.30 OR#15 NXN Championships (#52)
2015-11-14 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:14.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#8)
2015-10-10 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:17.40 George Fox XC Classic (#7)
2015-10-23 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:22.29 OR 5A-4 IMC (#2)
2015-10-31 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:23.00 OR 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-31 Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.00 OR#22 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-11-22 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Nike Border Clash (#6)
2015-11-14 Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:32.40 NXN Northwest Regional (#10)
2015-10-23 Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) G-5k_XC 18:32.82 OR 5A-4 IMC (#3)
2015-10-23 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 18:45.32 OR#35 OR 5A-4 IMC (#4)
2015-09-26 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:48.46 Nike Portland XC (#22)
2015-11-22 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.20 Nike Border Clash (#20)
2015-10-02 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.70 Oxford Classic (#1)
2015-10-10 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.30 George Fox XC Classic (#22)
2015-09-26 Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.43 Nike Portland XC (#36)
2015-09-12 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.20 Ash Creek XC Festival (#7)
2015-09-12 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.40 Ash Creek XC Festival (#8)
2015-09-12 Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.80 Ash Creek XC Festival (#10)
2015-10-02 Tobiason, Hannah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.50 Oxford Classic (#3)
2015-10-10 Layden, Autumn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.80 OR#80 George Fox XC Classic (#28)
2015-11-22 Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 Nike Border Clash (#43)
2015-10-31 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 OR 5A State Meet (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Durfee, Brayden (2017) B-400 49.86 OR#13 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:51.81 US#51 OR#3 open race OSU High Performance Meet (#2)
2015-04-10 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:53.57 John Knight Invitational (#5)
2015-03-19 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:53.63 Breaking the Ice-Ice (#1)
2015-05-23 Merlos, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.54 OR#35 OR 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Merlos, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.00 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#3)
2015-04-11 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.50 OR#52 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#4)
2015-03-19 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.93 Breaking the Ice-Ice (#2)
2015-04-18 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:42.54 US#1 OR#1 open race Oregon Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:00.18 US#100 OR#16 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:04.27 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Fykerud, Eric (2016) B-1500 4:04.35 OR#24 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Martin, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:07.72 OR#46 Summit Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Fykerud, Eric (2016) B-1500 4:09.50 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#3)
2015-04-08 Martin, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:11.52 Summit at Mountain View (#1)
2015-03-19 Martin, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:11.90 Breaking the Ice-Ice (#1)
2015-05-01 Kinkade, Scott (2017) B-1500 4:12.06 OR#83 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#17)
2015-05-08 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-Mile 3:59.38 US#1 OR#1 open race Oregon Twilight (#3)
2015-05-23 Martin, Alex (2016) B-3000 8:37.95 US#53 OR#8 OR 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Martin, Alex (2016) B-3000 8:40.48 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Martin, Alex (2016) B-3000 8:47.94 Oregon Relays (#12)
2015-05-15 Martin, Alex (2016) B-3000 8:56.58 Intermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Sjogren, Matthew (2015) B-3000 8:57.99 OR#38 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#12)
2015-04-04 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-2Mile 9:03.73 US#18 OR#1 college section San Francisco State Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-08-02 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-5k 14:20.58 US#1 OR#1 Pan American Junior Championships (#1)
2015-06-27 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-5k 14:47.10 US Junior Nationals (#1)
2015-05-15 Warmenhoven, Eli (2015) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWIIntermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 OR#7 Intermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2015-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 Summit at Mountain View (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 OR#3 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.42 US#100 OR#8 Oregon Relays (#9)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.93 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-05-15 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-200 25.00 NWIIntermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-200 25.37 pre NWIIntermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Cochran, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.52 NWIIntermountain Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-200 25.63 OR#13 pre w(-0.9)OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-200 25.66 w(0.8)OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-15 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-200 25.77 NWIRedmond at Summit (#1)
2015-05-15 Cochran, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.88 pre NWIIntermountain Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Cochran, Hannah (2016) G-200 25.90 OR#20 w(0.8)OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-400 56.29 OR#1 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-400 56.90 Intermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-400 57.15 Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-400 57.41 pre Intermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-400 58.31 pre OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-20 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-400 58.36 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#11)
2015-04-01 Flannery, Piper (2018) G-400 58.56 Ridgeview @ Summit (#1)
2015-05-15 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-400 58.80 OR#17 Intermountain Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-400 58.90 OR 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-400 59.06 pre Intermountain Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-400 59.26 pre OR 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Stevenson, Emma (2017) G-400 59.97 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#2)
2015-05-15 Gordon, Kaely (2015) G-800 2:16.52 OR#9 Intermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Gordon, Kaely (2015) G-800 2:18.35 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Gordon, Kaely (2015) G-800 2:19.14 pre Intermountain Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Gordon, Kaely (2015) G-800 2:19.70 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#1)
2015-05-23 Brooks, Olivia (2017) G-1500 4:37.90 US#69 OR#5 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-02-18 Campbell, Aaron (2006) B-60 7.00 US#53 OR#1 Simplot Games (#5)
2012-02-18 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.01 US#79 OR#1 Simplot Games (#7)
2012-02-04 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.07 pre University of Idaho Open (#2)
2012-02-18 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.07 pre Simplot Games (#5)
2012-01-14 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.08 WSU Open Indoor (#2)
2012-01-27 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.11 New Balance Boise Indoor (#2)
2012-02-04 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.11 University of Idaho Open (#4)
2012-01-27 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.16 pre New Balance Boise Indoor (#1)
2011-01-15 Peay, Tj (2012) B-60 7.16 OR#2 pre WSU Indoor Open (#7)
2005-01-30 Crabtree, Nathan (2005) B-60 7.20 OR#2 pre UW Open (#6)
2012-01-14 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.20 pre WSU Open Indoor (#7)
2005-01-30 Crabtree, Nathan (2005) B-60 7.23 UW Open (#9)
2012-01-14 Peay, Tj (2012) B-60 7.26 OR#2 pre WSU Open Indoor (#11)
2005-01-30 Campell, Aaron (2006) B-60 7.26 OR#4 pre UW Open (#16)
2012-01-27 Peay, Tj (2012) B-60 7.26 pre New Balance Boise Indoor (#2)
2011-01-28 Peay, Tj (2012) B-60 7.26 pre New Balance West Invitational (#6)
2011-01-15 Peay, Tj (2012) B-60 7.29 WSU Indoor Open (#8)
2012-02-18 Peay, Tj (2012) B-60 7.31 pre Simplot Games (#31)
2011-01-28 Peay, Tj (2012) B-60 7.31 New Balance West Invitational (#4)
2012-01-27 Peay, Tj (2012) B-60 7.31 New Balance Boise Indoor (#7)
2011-02-19 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-60 7.34 OR#3 pre WSU Indoor Open II (#14)
2013-01-26 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-60 7.34 OR#4 pre Jacksons Inv - NB Boise Indoor (#9)
2004-05-22 Crabtree, Nathan (2005) B-100 10.62 NWIIntermountain Conf (#1)
2011-05-14 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-100 10.94 NWI5A Special District 1 (#1)
2005-05-21 Torsey, John (2005) B-100 10.97 OR#3 w(0)Statemeet 4A (#3)
2005-05-21 Campbell, Aaron (2006) B-100 10.99 OR#4 w(0)Statemeet 4A (#4)
2005-05-21 Crabtree, Nathan (2005) B-200 22.33 NWIStatemeet 4A (#4)
2011-05-21 Sanderson, Jesse (2011) B-200 22.44 OR#17 pre w(0.3)OR 5A State (#3)
2013-01-26 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-200 22.67 OR#1 Jacksons Inv - NB Boise Indoor (#1)
2012-03-14 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-200 22.71 NWIAloha, Summit, PC @ OC (#2)
2012-02-04 Thomas, Cole (2012) B-200 22.71 OR#1 University of Idaho Open (#8)
2013-05-25 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 49.10 OR#9 OR 5A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 49.17 OR#5 OR Class 5A Championships (#1)
2005-05-21 Crabtree, Nathan (2005) B-400 49.20 OR#4 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2012-05-19 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 49.60 5A Special District 1 Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Durfee, Brayden (2017) B-400 49.86 OR#13 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 49.90 Summit Invitational (#1)
2012-07-06 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 49.97 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#3)
2005-02-19 Crabtree, Nathan (2005) B-400 50.53 OR#2 Simplot Games (#9)
2013-01-26 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 50.69 OR#2 Jacksons Inv - NB Boise Indoor (#2)
2013-02-16 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 51.12 Simplot Games (#16)
2012-02-18 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 51.22 OR#2 Simplot Games (#8)
2012-03-14 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 51.34 Aloha, Summit, PC @ OC (#1)
2013-02-16 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 51.55 pre Simplot Games (#8)
2012-02-04 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 51.65 University of Idaho Open (#25)
2005-01-30 Crabtree, Nathan (2005) B-400 51.66 UW Open (#5)
2012-02-18 Wilson, Michael (2013) B-400 51.94 pre Simplot Games (#9)
2015-05-01 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:51.81 US#51 OR#3 open race OSU High Performance Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:52.89 OR#2 Summit Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:53.57 John Knight Invitational (#5)
2015-03-19 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:53.63 Breaking the Ice-Ice (#1)
2013-04-20 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-800 1:55.42 OR#9 Oregon Relays (#5)
2013-06-01 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:55.78 OR#11 BorderDual Track Classic (#5)
2013-04-27 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-800 1:56.03 Summit Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-800 1:56.09 BorderDual Track Classic (#6)
2013-04-27 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:56.72 Summit Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-800 1:56.76 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-800 1:56.88 OR#13 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#2)
2014-04-05 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-800 1:57.68 Aloha Preview (#1)
2014-05-17 Merlos, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.45 OR#42 OR 5A-SD1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Merlos, Chris (2015) B-800 1:58.54 OR#35 OR 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Merlos, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.00 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#3)
2012-05-19 Guyer, Nathan (2012) B-800 1:59.08 OR#47 5A Special District 1 Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.50 OR#52 Jim Robinson's Bigfoot Pepsi Twilight (#4)
2014-06-08 Merlos, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.52 BorderDual Track Classic (#21)
2012-04-28 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-800 1:59.56 OR#56 Summit Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Merlos, Chris (2015) B-800 1:59.80 Jim Robinson Twilight (#6)
2015-03-19 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.93 Breaking the Ice-Ice (#2)
2012-03-14 Neuman, Travis (2013) B-800 2:01.27 OR#70 Aloha, Summit, PC @ OC (#1)
2012-03-14 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-800 2:01.70 Aloha, Summit, PC @ OC (#2)
2012-03-14 Guyer, Nathan (2012) B-800 2:02.31 Aloha, Summit, PC @ OC (#3)
2015-04-18 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:42.54 US#1 OR#1 open race Oregon Relays (#4)
2014-05-02 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:49.38 US#2 OR#1 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:53.08 OR Class 5A Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:54.13 US#15 OR#1 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:54.20 Jim Robinson Twilight (#1)
2005-05-21 Neuman, Kenyon (2005) B-1500 3:54.52 US#12 OR#4 Statemeet 4A (#3)
2013-05-25 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:55.12 OR 5A State Meet (#1)
1942-09-05 Neuman, Kenyon (2005) B-1500 3:55.31 Jesuit Twilight (#2)
2014-04-19 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:55.85 Oregon Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 3:55.98 US#21 OR#2 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2013-04-20 Neuman, Travis (2013) B-1500 3:57.26 US#31 OR#5 Oregon Relays (#13)
2014-07-06 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:58.09 pre US Junior Nationals (#14)
2006-05-26 Coleman, Dylan (2006) B-1500 3:58.87 US#24 OR#6 OR State 4A (#3)
2013-04-20 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:59.06 Oregon Relays (#5)
2013-06-22 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 3:59.19 pre US Junior Nationals (#16)
2005-04-23 Neuman, Kenyon (2005) B-1500 3:59.21 Centennial Inv (#3)
2004-05-29 Neuman, Kenyon (2005) B-1500 3:59.61 US#26 OR#7 OR State Meet 4A (#7)
2013-05-25 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 3:59.66 OR 5A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-20 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:00.03 Oregon Relays (#6)
2015-05-23 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:00.18 US#100 OR#16 OR 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 Naffziger, Samuel (2012) B-1500 4:01.71 US#86 OR#18 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2012-05-26 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:02.60 OR#23 OR Class 5A Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-1500 4:02.87 OR#25 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2013-05-18 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 4:03.05 5A District 1 Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:03.50 Sisters Rotary Invitational OR (#1)
2011-04-16 Neuman, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:03.90 US#74 OR#8 ht Crater Classic (#1)
2013-06-01 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:04.05 BorderDual Track Classic (#3)
2012-04-07 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-1500 4:04.20 Sisters Rotary Invitational OR (#2)
2015-05-01 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:04.27 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Fykerud, Eric (2016) B-1500 4:04.35 OR#24 OR 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Martin, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:04.35 OR#30 OR Class 5A Championships (#7)
2013-05-03 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-1500 4:04.38 OR#36 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2012-04-14 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:04.73 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#2)
2012-05-19 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:04.74 5A Special District 1 Meet (#1)
2012-04-14 Naffziger, Samuel (2012) B-1500 4:04.79 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#3)
2011-04-29 Neuman, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:05.08 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2013-03-16 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 4:05.20 ht Aloha Preview FR/SO Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Naffziger, Samuel (2012) B-1500 4:05.40 Sisters Rotary Invitational OR (#3)
2012-05-19 Naffziger, Samuel (2012) B-1500 4:05.58 5A Special District 1 Meet (#2)
2012-04-20 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:05.79 Oregon Relays (#8)
2011-04-29 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-1500 4:05.99 OR#15 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-1500 4:06.51 Oregon Relays (#12)
2011-05-14 Neuman, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:06.52 5A Special District 1 (#1)
2011-05-21 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-1500 4:06.79 OR 5A State (#2)
2011-05-14 Hinz, Luke (2013) B-1500 4:06.81 5A Special District 1 (#2)
2013-05-18 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:06.86 5A District 1 Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:07.41 Summit Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Neuman, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:07.70 BorderDuel Track Classic (#6)
2015-04-25 Martin, Alex (2016) B-1500 4:07.72 OR#46 Summit Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Maton, Matthew (2015) B-1500 4:07.75 OR#48 Summit Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Naffziger, Samuel (2012) B-1500 4:07.76 OR Class 5A Championships (#7)
2010-05-29 Neuman, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:08.26 OR#33 OR 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-06-08 Jones, Tyler (2015) B-1500 4:08.28 OR#47 BorderDual Track Classic (#5)
2011-06-04 Alldritt, Eric (2013) B-1500 4:09.36 OR#38 BorderDuel Track Classic (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Jones, Tyler Western Oregon University, OR (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Mcdonald, Piper University of Hawaii at Manoa, HI (Western Athletic Conference)
Gordon, Kaely Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Brown, Miranda Lewis-Clark State College, ID (Frontier Conference)
Maton, Matthew University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Alldritt, Eric Concordia University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Neuman, Travis University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Kelly, Kira Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Maton, Ashley University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Howard, Lucinda Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Fristoe, Megan Concordia University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Naffziger, Samuel Western Oregon University, OR (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Laubacher, Bradley University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Fristoe, Sara Concordia University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Schueler, Kellie Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State