Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Penncrest, PA
City: MEDIA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-30 Lederer, Avery (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#48)
2015-10-30 Dunn, Diana (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 PA Class AAA District 1 (#48)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:54.14 PA#15 Nike Henderson Invitational (#5)
2015-06-02 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:54.42 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#8)
2015-05-01 Kamat, Soham B-800 1:57.94 PA#62 Nike Henderson Invitational (#15)
2015-04-18 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 202'4" US#11 PA#4 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 190'1" Boys Delco Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 180'3" NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2015-05-23 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 179'4" PA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 PA#38 Penn Relays (#18)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.40 PA#9 Penn Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.43 Penn Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.42 US#83 PA#1 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#1)
2015-08-08 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-100 12.37 PA#11 pre w(0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#41)
2015-07-18 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-100 12.42 pre w(-0.3)AAU National Club Championships (#5)
2015-06-28 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-100 12.50 pre NWIAAU JO Region 2 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.37 pre NWIPA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.61 PA#16 pre w(-0.4)PA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-28 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.72 pre NWIAAU JO Region 2 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-23 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 57.99 PA#33 pre PA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 PA#27 Penn Relays (#18)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.80 PA#6 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.92 PA#38 Penn Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:16.92 PA#3 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.25 PA#50 pre TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#4)
2015-02-07 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.31 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#5)
2015-01-24 Teal, James B-300 36.47 PA#3 New Balance Games (#12)
2015-01-24 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-300 36.79 PA#5 New Balance Games (#22)
2015-01-24 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-600 1:23.30 US#57 PA#1 New Balance Games (#6)
2015-01-24 Kamat, Soham B-600 1:25.20 PA#2 New Balance Games (#13)
2015-01-24 Hanna, Brendan B-600 1:27.49 PA#3 New Balance Games (#26)
2015-01-10 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.93 PA#25 Hispanic Games (#7)
2015-01-10 Kamat, Soham B-800 2:00.67 PA#35 Hispanic Games (#12)
2015-01-10 Hanna, Brendan B-800 2:04.95 PA#92 Hispanic Games (#35)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.85 PA#28 pre New Balance Games (#26)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.75 TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#9)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.09 pre Hispanic Games (#27)
2015-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.35 TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet (#8)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.65 US#43 PA#5 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.93 TFCA of GP Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.09 Hispanic Games (#12)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.06 US#15 PA#2 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.90 Armory Track Invitational (#7)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.94 Millrose Games (#6)
2014-12-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.73 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#1)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:48.36 PA#15 New Balance Games (#5)
2015-02-14 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-60 7.87 PA#11 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#5)
2015-02-14 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-60 7.88 pre PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#1)
2014-12-30 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-60 7.99 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-01 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.12 US#78 PA#7 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#6)
2015-01-10 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.46 Hispanic Games (#7)
2015-01-10 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.59 pre Hispanic Games (#8)
2015-02-20 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.61 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-02-14 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.73 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#2)
2015-01-10 Artis, Briane (2015) G-200 25.94 PA#22 pre Hispanic Games (#15)
2014-12-30 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 26.19 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-12-12 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 26.40 DVGTCA Meet #1 (#2)
2015-02-06 Artis, Briane (2015) G-200 26.78 DVGTCA Meet #8 (#4)
2015-03-01 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 57.72 PA#8 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#6)
2015-01-10 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 58.91 Hispanic Games (#7)
2015-02-20 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 58.94 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-02-14 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 59.30 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#4)
2014-12-30 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 59.74 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.50 US#28 PA#5 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#17)
2015-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.52 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.08 pre New Balance Games (#6)
2015-01-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.19 New Balance Games (#5)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.28 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival (#4)
2015-01-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.01 DVGTCA Meet #5 (#3)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.07 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#5)
2015-02-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.71 DVGTCA Meet #8 (#4)
2014-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.77 Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.88 US#80 PA#11 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#7)
2015-01-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.72 Hispanic Games (#5)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.47 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:55.97 PA#28 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#30)
2014-05-30 Kamat, Soham B-800 1:56.57 PA#37 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#32)
2014-05-02 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:57.58 PA#53 Baldwin Invitational (#4)
2014-04-11 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:58.43 Butler Invitational (#3)
2014-05-06 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.38 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-17 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:17.21 PA#13 PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2014-05-24 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:22.60 PA AAA State Meet (#12)
2014-04-19 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 175'10" PA#41 Great Valley Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.40 PA#18 pre PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 Penn Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.62 Penn Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.80 US#84 PA#7 PA AAA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.06 pre PA AAA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.53 PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.91 pre PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.00 Penn Relays (#23)
2014-05-24 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.20 pre NWIPA AAA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.31 PA#13 pre w(0.1)PA AAA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.32 NWIPA AAA State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.39 w(-1)PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2014-05-17 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.49 pre w(-0.9)PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2014-05-17 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 57.81 PA#28 pre PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2014-05-17 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 57.93 PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-05-24 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 58.98 pre PA AAA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.51 PA#7 pre PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.87 PA AAA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2014-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.39 PA#2 Great Valley Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.96 PA#16 Penn Relays (#36)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.36 pre PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.75 Penn Relays (#9)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.75 PA AAA District 1 (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-04 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.69 PA#29 Hispanic Games (#9)
2014-01-04 Kamat, Soham B-800 2:00.07 PA#34 Hispanic Games (#11)
2014-02-15 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 2:01.78 PA#53 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#15)
2014-02-09 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 2:03.96 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#5)
2014-02-15 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-1600 4:29.66 PA#7 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#14)
2014-01-04 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-2Mile 9:35.91 US#91 PA#3 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-01-04 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-2Mile 10:01.44 PA#6 Hispanic Games (#9)
2014-01-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.32 PA#16 Hispanic Games (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.25 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#20)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.71 New Balance Games (#7)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.54 TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions (#4)
2013-12-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.82 TFCA of GP #2 (#1)
2014-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.86 US#25 PA#3 Armory Collegiate Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.87 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#6)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.05 New Balance Games (#3)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.59 Millrose Games (#10)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:47.65 PA#8 New Balance Games (#23)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-30 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-55 6.84 PA#48 pre Boys DELCO Championships (#7)
2010-12-23 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-60 7.11 PA#14 TFCA-GP #3 (#1)
2010-12-30 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-60 7.15 pre Burdette Classic (#4)
2010-12-30 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-60 7.15 Burdette Classic (#5)
2010-12-23 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-60 7.17 pre TFCA-GP #3 (#1)
2015-02-07 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.25 PA#50 pre TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#4)
2013-01-19 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.30 PA#56 pre Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#14)
2015-02-07 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.31 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#5)
2008-02-23 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.26 US#48 PA#7 Penn St HS IN (#3)
2009-01-24 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.39 US#72 PA#8 Kevin Dare Inv (#5)
2011-01-22 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-200 22.65 PA#11 Kevin Dare Invitational (#3)
2015-01-24 Teal, James B-300 36.47 PA#3 New Balance Games (#12)
2015-01-24 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-300 36.79 PA#5 New Balance Games (#22)
2009-05-22 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.39 PA#8 PA State 3A (#5)
2009-05-15 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.47 PA District 1-3A (#3)
2009-05-01 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.67 Delco Boys Champs (#1)
2009-04-08 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.96 Larry Simmons Invite (#1)
2008-03-01 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.35 US#39 PA#4 PA State IN (#3)
2011-02-26 Robert, Brendan (2011) B-400 49.44 US#42 PA#4 PA State Meet (#4)
2008-02-23 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.48 Penn St HS IN (#2)
2011-05-06 Robert, Brendan (2011) B-400 49.74 PA#34 Henderson Invitational (#3)
2011-01-22 Robert, Brendan (2011) B-400 49.78 Kevin Dare Invitational (#5)
2009-02-21 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.93 US#69 PA#9 PA State Meet (#9)
2009-01-24 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 50.13 Kevin Dare Inv (#5)
2011-02-03 Robert, Brendan (2011) B-400 51.33 Glen Mills Invitational (#2)
2012-01-21 Dastagirzada, Ali (2012) B-400 51.86 PA#37 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#11)
2015-01-24 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-600 1:23.30 US#57 PA#1 New Balance Games (#6)
2015-01-24 Kamat, Soham B-600 1:25.20 PA#2 New Balance Games (#13)
2015-01-24 Hanna, Brendan B-600 1:27.49 PA#3 New Balance Games (#26)
2015-05-01 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:54.14 PA#15 Nike Henderson Invitational (#5)
2015-06-02 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:54.42 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#8)
2010-03-06 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:55.63 US#38 PA#5 PTFCA State Meet (#3)
2011-02-26 Cassey, Craig (2011) B-800 1:55.96 US#45 PA#5 PA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:55.97 PA#28 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#30)
2012-05-04 Miller, Pat B-800 1:56.00 PA#32 Boys Delco Championship (#2)
2012-06-09 Emanuel, Nate (2012) B-800 1:56.14 PA#33 John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival (#10)
2009-05-01 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:56.35 PA#22 Delco Boys Champs (#2)
2014-05-30 Kamat, Soham B-800 1:56.57 PA#37 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#32)
2012-05-04 Emanuel, Nate (2012) B-800 1:56.65 Boys Delco Championship (#3)
2010-03-12 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:57.43 National Scholastic (#22)
2012-01-21 Emanuel, Nate (2012) B-800 1:57.50 PA#15 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#1)
2014-05-02 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:57.58 PA#53 Baldwin Invitational (#4)
1999-02-20 Scott, Jim (1999) B-800 1:57.70 US#46 PA#5 Phila Champs (#1)
2015-05-01 Kamat, Soham B-800 1:57.94 PA#62 Nike Henderson Invitational (#15)
2009-07-05 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-800 1:58.34 PA#51 pre USATF Youth Nationals (#9)
2014-04-11 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:58.43 Butler Invitational (#3)
2012-04-04 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:58.71 PA#92 Larry Simmons Invitational (#1)
2012-04-04 Kline, Zach (2012) B-800 1:58.85 PA#97 Larry Simmons Invitational (#2)
1999-01-16 Scott, Jim (1999) B-800 1:59.20 Burdette list (#2)
2012-05-09 Dastagirzada, Ali (2012) B-800 1:59.38 Central League Indv Championships (#3)
2014-05-06 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.38 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#5)
2013-05-03 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.40 PA#99 Baldwin Invitational (#9)
2012-05-04 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 1:59.44 Boys Delco Championship (#7)
2009-05-01 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:59.51 pre Delco Boys Champs (#2)
2010-02-13 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:59.56 PTFCA Carnival (#1)
2014-01-04 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.69 PA#29 Hispanic Games (#9)
2010-02-20 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:59.79 TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-05-18 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.85 PA AAA District 7 (#11)
2013-01-01 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 1:59.87 New Balance/Henderson Invitational (#21)
2011-12-29 Miller, Pat B-800 1:59.91 PA#30 Burdette Classic (#3)
2015-01-10 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.93 PA#25 Hispanic Games (#7)
2014-01-04 Kamat, Soham B-800 2:00.07 PA#34 Hispanic Games (#11)
2011-01-22 Cassey, Cj (2011) B-800 2:00.35 PA#33 Kevin Dare Invitational (#7)
2010-03-12 Cassey, Craig (2011) B-800 2:00.49 PA#32 National Scholastic (#48)
2015-01-10 Kamat, Soham B-800 2:00.67 PA#35 Hispanic Games (#12)
2012-01-21 Kline, Zach (2012) B-800 2:00.97 PA#41 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#8)
2014-02-15 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 2:01.78 PA#53 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#15)
2013-01-19 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 2:02.28 PA#51 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#7)
2013-01-30 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 2:03.79 Boys DELCO Championships (#4)
2014-02-09 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 2:03.96 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#5)
2013-01-30 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 2:04.41 PA#94 Boys DELCO Championships (#6)
2010-12-30 Cassey, Craig (2011) B-800 2:04.91 Burdette Classic (#10)
2015-01-10 Hanna, Brendan B-800 2:04.95 PA#92 Hispanic Games (#35)
2014-02-15 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-1600 4:29.66 PA#7 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#14)
2009-02-21 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3000 8:44.00 US#19 PA#3 PA State Meet (#3)
2009-04-25 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3000 8:47.96 PA#7 Penn Relays finals (#17)
2014-05-17 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:17.21 PA#13 PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2009-05-15 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3200 9:20.00 PA#7 PA District 1-3A (#2)
2009-05-22 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3200 9:20.65 PA State 3A (#6)
2014-05-24 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:22.60 PA AAA State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:30.44 PA#43 PA AAA District 1 (#9)
2013-05-18 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:31.80 PA#46 PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2012-05-04 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:32.22 PA#45 Boys Delco Championship (#3)
2012-05-19 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:32.25 PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2009-05-01 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3200 9:33.28 Delco Boys Champs (#1)
2012-05-04 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:35.66 PA#62 Boys Delco Championship (#6)
2012-02-06 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:48.60 PA#8 Varsity Classic (#10)
2014-01-04 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-2Mile 9:35.91 US#91 PA#3 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-01-04 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-2Mile 10:01.44 PA#6 Hispanic Games (#9)
2004-01-29 Andersonn, Mike (2004) B-55H 7.74 PA#2 h Glen Mills
2010-03-12 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.02 US#13 PA#3 pre National Scholastic (#2)
2010-03-06 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.04 PTFCA State Meet (#2)
2010-03-12 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.04 pre National Scholastic (#3)
2002-03-02 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-60H 8.10 US#18 PA#3 State Meet (#2)
2010-02-13 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.11 PTFCA Carnival (#2)
2010-03-06 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.15 pre PTFCA State Meet (#3)
2002-02-16 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-60H 8.17 Track Carnival (#1)
2010-01-16 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.25 TFCAGP Div. 2 #6 (#2)
2010-03-06 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.30 pre PTFCA State Meet (#4)
2010-02-13 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.32 pre PTFCA Carnival (#3)
2001-02-17 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-60H 8.48 PA#6 PA Classic (#3)
2010-02-20 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.49 TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#5)
2001-03-03 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-60H 8.60 StateMeet (#10)
2010-03-30 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 13.90 NWILarry Simmons Inv (#1)
2002-05-25 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-110H 14.22 NWIState Meet 3A (#1)
2009-04-08 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.24 NWILarry Simmons Invite (#1)
2009-04-11 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.59 NWITFCAGP Spring Invite (#1)
2009-05-01 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.69 pre NWIDelco Boys Champs (#1)
2009-05-01 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIDelco Boys Champs (#1)
2010-03-30 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 15.00 pre NWILarry Simmons Inv (#3)
2010-03-30 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-300H 39.61 PA#25 Larry Simmons Inv (#4)
2009-04-08 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-300H 40.87 PA#59 Larry Simmons Invite (#1)
2013-05-02 Sierra, Carlos (2013) B-300H 41.15 Boys Delco Championships (#5)
2013-05-02 Sierra, Carlos (2013) B-300H 41.42 pre Boys Delco Championships (#4)
2009-05-01 Verica, Joey (2009) B-TJ 44'1" NWIDelco Boys Champs (#3)
2009-05-15 Verica, Joey (2009) B-TJ 43'3" NWIPA District 1-3A (#11)
2008-03-01 Thompson, Jerry (2008) B-PV 15'0" US#44 PA#5 PA State IN (#3)
2011-05-11 Panzer, Kyle (2011) B-PV 14'0" PA#17 Central League (#2)
2005-02-26 Morganti, Mike (2005) B-SP 54'1.75" PA#6 State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 202'4" US#11 PA#4 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#1)
2013-05-18 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 195'3" PA#9 PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2000-05-27 Roland, Dennis (2000) B-JT 191'3" PA#15 3A State (#4)
2015-05-02 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 190'1" Boys Delco Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 180'3" NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2013-05-02 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 179'10" Boys Delco Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2002
NameSchool
Nichols, Steve College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)

2001
NameSchool
Berkowitz, Sarah Middlebury College, VT (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State