Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cedar Hill, TX
City: CEDAR HILL
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Rice, Chadrick (2016) B-100 10.94 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-04-09 Sutton, Eric (2016) B-100 11.00 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2015-03-14 Haywood, Justin (2016) B-200 22.36 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Atkinson, Josh (2015) B-400 49.22 TX#84 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-06-30 Haywood, Justin (2016) B-400 49.67 Luke's Dallas All-Comers 6-30 (#1)
2015-04-09 Atkinson, Josh (2015) B-400 49.80 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-05-14 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:55.01 TX#17 Luke's Dallas All-Comers 5-14 (#1)
2015-04-22 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:57.05 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:57.17 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-02-21 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:59.56 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.45 pre w(2.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-03-14 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.49 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.52 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-09 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.63 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-03-21 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.63 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.65 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-08-08 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.67 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-05-02 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.73 w(2.8)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-03-28 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.92 TX#63 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#20)
2015-06-14 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.93 w(-3.7)AAU JO District Southwest (#2)
2015-07-05 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 15.00 w(-2.4)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-300H 39.33 TX#98 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-22 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-300H 39.53 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-21 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-300H 39.55 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-300H 39.66 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-300H 39.81 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-02-21 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-300H 40.01 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-300H 40.08 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-03-14 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-300H 40.81 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#4)
2015-06-14 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-400H 55.19 TX#14 AAU JO District Southwest (#2)
2015-08-08 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-400H 56.30 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-04-09 Gaines, Khoury (2015) B-LJ 22'10.25" NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-22 Gaines, Khoury (2015) B-LJ 22'5" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-03-14 Jeffery, Aurthur (2015) B-TJ 46'1" NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Jeffery, Aurthur (2015) B-TJ 45'7.5" NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-22 Whetsell, Torrie (2016) B-TJ 45'0" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-04-22 Jeffery, Aurthur (2015) B-TJ 45'0" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-03-21 Jeffery, Aurthur (2015) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Smith, Dacorian (2016) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Whetsell, Torrie (2016) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-04-09 Whetsell, Torrie (2016) B-TJ 43'2" NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-04-22 Coffey, Clifton (2016) B-SP 51'1" TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.34 US#46 TX#20 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.41 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.92 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre Texas Relays (#16)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.62 US#44 TX#29 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.76 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.54 Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.35 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.59 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#14)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.05 TX#37 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.43 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.77 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.84 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.82 pre Texas Relays (#31)
2015-04-09 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 11.66 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-09 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 11.80 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-04-22 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 11.88 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-03-14 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 11.99 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 11.99 TX#22 pre w(-0.7)Texas Relays (#7)
2015-03-28 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 12.03 w(4.4)Texas Relays (#9)
2015-07-11 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-100 12.10 pre w(5.6)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#7)
2015-07-11 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-100 12.11 w(2.9)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 12.16 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-08-08 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-100 12.17 pre w(2.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#11)
2015-08-08 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-100 12.18 TX#50 pre w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#16)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 12.19 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 White, Danyel (2016) G-100 12.28 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-100 12.33 pre w(0.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#10)
2015-04-09 Peavie-Johnson, Breayna (2016) G-100 12.33 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-03-14 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-100 12.34 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Peavie-Johnson, Breayna (2016) G-100 12.39 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2015-03-28 White, Danyel (2016) G-100 12.40 pre w(-1.8)Texas Relays (#23)
2015-06-20 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-100 12.46 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2015-07-05 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-100 12.48 pre w(-2.8)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-14 King, Nikko (2015) G-100 12.50 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 23.67 w(2.6)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-16 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 23.75 w(4.1)TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 23.98 US#41 TX#6 pre w(1.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-22 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 24.15 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-14 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 24.40 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 24.42 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-03-21 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 24.64 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-08-08 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-200 24.64 TX#36 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-08-08 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-200 24.87 pre w(0.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#18)
2015-03-21 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 25.05 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 White, Danyel (2016) G-200 25.09 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-02-21 Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) G-200 25.53 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#2)
2015-08-08 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-200 25.84 w(-0.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-07-05 Shunmaker, Jazmyn (2015) G-200 25.88 pre w(-3.5)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-22 Evans, Dawnshae (2015) G-400 56.38 TX#37 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-05-02 Evans, Dawnshae (2015) G-400 56.43 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-09 Evans, Dawnshae (2015) G-400 56.46 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-09 Evans, Dawnshae (2015) G-400 56.50 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Victoria (2016) G-400 57.79 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-22 Jackson, Victoria (2016) G-400 57.83 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Victoria (2016) G-400 58.41 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-03-14 Evans, Dawnshae (2015) G-400 58.49 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 King, Nikko (2015) G-400 58.78 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-02-21 White, Danyel (2016) G-400 58.87 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Evans, Dawnshae (2015) G-400 58.92 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 King, Nikko (2015) G-400 59.45 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2015-06-20 Glenn, Kyla (2017) G-100H 14.65 TX#30 pre w(0.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-08-02 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 14.65 TX#30 pre w(-1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-04-09 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 14.77 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-05-02 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 14.78 pre w(1.6)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-09 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 14.79 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-07-12 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 14.80 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 14.86 w(3.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-07-12 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 14.97 w(2.5)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-20 Glenn, Kyla (2017) G-100H 14.98 w(-0.3)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-08-02 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 15.08 pre w(-1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#22)
2015-03-14 Milton, Taryn (2016) G-100H 15.12 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Allen-Singleton, Kiena (2015) G-300H 44.59 TX#46 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-05-02 Allen-Singleton, Kiena (2015) G-300H 45.69 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-09 Allen-Singleton, Kiena (2015) G-300H 46.56 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-04-09 Allen-Singleton, Kiena (2015) G-300H 47.10 pre TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-55 6.51 TX#2 McNeese Cowboy II Invitational (#2)
2012-01-14 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-60 6.86 US#18 TX#3 Arkansas Invitational (#2)
2012-01-14 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-60 6.91 pre Arkansas Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-100 10.69 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-100 10.74 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#6)
2011-05-03 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.75 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#7)
2011-08-03 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-100 10.77 TX#8 pre w(1.6)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#14)
2013-03-30 Creer, Tarik (2013) B-100 10.79 pre w(3.7)Texas Relays (#18)
2011-03-12 Creer, Tarik (2013) B-100 10.83 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2011-05-03 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-100 10.84 NWITX Region I-5A (#6)
2011-03-12 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.85 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#1)
2011-04-13 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.89 NWITX District 5 - 5A (#2)
2011-07-29 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.90 TX#26 pre w(1.1)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4 (#3)
2011-07-09 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-100 10.90 w(-0.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#7)
2011-07-31 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.91 w(1.1)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 6 (#4)
2011-07-29 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.4)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4 (#2)
2015-04-09 Rice, Chadrick (2016) B-100 10.94 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2014-07-06 Young, Chris (2010) B-100 10.98 TX#72 w(1.9)USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics (#1)
2011-02-26 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-100 10.98 pre NWIDeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#1)
2011-07-03 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIAAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#3)
2011-04-13 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-100 10.99 NWITX District 5 - 5A (#3)
2014-02-15 Sutton, Eric (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIArlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2011-03-12 Creer, Tarik (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-03-13 Young, Chris (2010) B-100 11.00 NWIDuncanville Bob Alpert Invite (#4)
2015-04-09 Sutton, Eric (2016) B-100 11.00 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2003-08-03 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-200 21.13 US#10 TX#3 w(1.8)USATF JO YM/YW (#4)
2007-04-13 Blue, Anthony (2007) B-200 21.17 US#25 TX#7 w(0)TX Distr 8-5A OUT (#1)
2011-04-13 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-200 21.35 NWITX District 5 - 5A (#1)
2006-04-28 Blue, Anthony (2007) B-200 21.48 US#65 TX#15 w(0)TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2011-04-13 Creer, Tarik (2013) B-200 21.53 NWITX District 5 - 5A (#4)
2011-07-28 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-200 21.58 pre w(2.7)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#1)
2007-04-28 Blue, Anthony (2007) B-200 21.58 NWITX Reg 1-5A OUT (#6)
2011-05-03 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-200 21.61 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-200 21.76 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-07-28 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-200 21.79 TX#26 pre w(0.5)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#2)
2011-07-30 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-200 21.85 w(2.4)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5 (#6)
2012-04-12 Jones, Rodney (2012) B-200 21.88 NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#3)
2013-01-05 Acy, Tremayne (2013) B-200 21.89 US#20 TX#4 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2004-03-14 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-200 21.94 US#15 TX#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#3)
2012-04-12 Jones, Rodney (2012) B-200 21.96 pre NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#2)
2011-08-04 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-200 21.97 TX#37 pre w(-2.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#12)
2011-08-02 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-200 21.99 pre w(-3.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#7)
2013-04-11 Crear, Tarik B-200 22.05 NWITX District 7-5A (#3)
2012-04-12 Creer, Tarik (2013) B-200 22.08 pre NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#5)
2012-03-24 Jones, Rodney (2012) B-200 22.11 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2004-01-24 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-200 22.17 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-200 22.17 NWIDeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#2)
2014-04-09 Avery, Cameron B-200 22.17 pre NWITX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#7)
2011-07-03 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-200 22.20 NWIAAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW (#2)
2011-07-09 Matthews, Donovan (2011) B-200 22.33 pre w(-2.8)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#10)
2015-03-14 Haywood, Justin (2016) B-200 22.36 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#1)
2014-07-06 Young, Chris (2010) B-200 22.36 TX#100 w(-1.6)USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics (#1)
2011-04-02 Creer, Tarik (2013) B-200 22.40 pre NWICedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2014-07-06 Young, Chris (2010) B-200 22.41 pre w(-1.4)USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics (#1)
2012-04-12 Adeboyejo, Quincy B-200 22.46 pre NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#10)
2002-04-27 Williams, Siraj (2002) B-400 46.92 US#13 TX#3 5A Reg 1 Lubbock (#2)
2006-05-13 Blaylock, Romie (2007) B-400 47.39 US#28 TX#6 TX State 5A (#3)
2004-01-10 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-400 47.75 US#3 TX#1 Hispanic Games (#2)
2006-04-01 Blaylock, Romie (2007) B-400 47.80 Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2002-05-11 Williams, Siraj (2002) B-400 47.94 5A State Meet (#3)
2007-04-13 Blaylock, Romie (2007) B-400 48.02 US#89 TX#8 TX Distr 8-5A OUT (#1)
2006-04-28 Blaylock, Romie (2007) B-400 48.18 TX Region 1-5A (#2)
2007-03-10 Blaylock, Romie (2007) B-400 48.21 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2004-02-21 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-400 48.29 Simplot Games (#2)
2015-04-22 Atkinson, Josh (2015) B-400 49.22 TX#84 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2014-04-15 Atkinson, Josh (2015) B-400 49.61 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#5)
2015-06-30 Haywood, Justin (2016) B-400 49.67 Luke's Dallas All-Comers 6-30 (#1)
2015-04-09 Atkinson, Josh (2015) B-400 49.80 TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2009-03-21 Richardson, Naheem B-400 49.89 TX#92 pre Grace Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-04-16 Richardson, Naheem B-400 49.93 TX District 7-5A (#1)
2001-01-13 Compton, Roderick (2001) B-400 50.54 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:55.01 TX#17 Luke's Dallas All-Comers 5-14 (#1)
2015-04-22 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:57.05 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:57.17 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-09 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:57.82 TX#99 TX 5A District 7 DeSoto (#4)
2014-04-15 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:57.97 TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (#5)
2015-02-21 Rice, Anthony (2015) B-800 1:59.56 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#1)
2004-01-10 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-55H 7.45 US#12 TX#1 Hispanic Games (#1)
2004-02-21 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-60H 7.82 US#3 TX#3 Simplot Games (#1)
2004-03-14 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-60H 7.83 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2004-01-24 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-60H 7.85 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2003-01-25 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-60H 7.93 US#4 TX#2 National Inv (#1)
2003-03-16 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-60H 7.95 Nike Indoor Champ. (#3)
2003-01-11 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-60H 8.08 p Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2004-06-05 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.38 US#1 TX#1 w(0.4)Great Southwest (#1)
1899-12-30 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.42 w NWI5A Region (#1)
2004-04-17 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.44 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 1 (#1)
2004-05-15 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.46 w(1.7)5A State Meet (#1)
2003-05-10 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.51 US#1 TX#1 w(1.3)5A State Meet (#1)
2003-04-26 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.56 NWI5A Region (#1)
2004-03-27 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.63 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A (#1)
2003-06-14 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.64 w(-0.2)AOC Outdoor Nat (#2)
2003-05-24 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.66 w(-1.3)Great Southwest (#2)
2004-06-19 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.70 p w(-0.2)AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-04-03 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.70 w(1.3)Texas Relays Div 2 (#1)
2003-04-05 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.77 w(2.8)Texas Relays Div II (#2)
2002-05-11 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.81 w(3.3)5A State Meet (#2)
2003-08-03 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.84 w(-1.6)USATF JO YM/YW (#1)
2010-05-03 Cole, Christopher B-110H 13.87 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2003-07-06 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.89 w(-3.7)YAC YM/YW (#1)
2003-04-12 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 13.92 NWI5A District (#1)
2002-07-15 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-110H 14.11 NWIUSATF regional (#1)
2010-05-15 Cole, Christopher B-110H 14.11 US#35 TX#9 w(1.7)TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-16 Cole, Chris (2011) B-110H 14.26 NWITX District 7-5A (#1)
2015-05-02 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.45 pre w(2.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2009-02-28 Arasah, Ahmed (2012) B-110H 14.48 NWIDesoto Eagle's Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.49 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.52 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2009-04-16 Cole, Chris (2011) B-110H 14.54 pre NWITX District 7-5A (#1)
2009-05-23 Cole, Chris (2011) B-110H 14.58 NWITX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-09 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.63 pre NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-03-21 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.63 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.65 NWITX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-08-08 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.67 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-05-02 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.73 w(2.8)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2014-03-26 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.82 NWITimberview Relays (#1)
2009-03-21 Cole, Chris (2011) B-110H 14.83 NWIGrace Prep Invitational (#2)
2009-03-28 Cole, Chris (2011) B-110H 14.85 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 George, Armon (2013) B-110H 14.88 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 (#4)
2009-05-23 Cole, Chris (2011) B-110H 14.90 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2015-03-28 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.92 TX#63 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#20)
2015-06-14 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 14.93 w(-3.7)AAU JO District Southwest (#2)
2015-07-05 Keeton, Marcel (2016) B-110H 15.00 w(-2.4)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2004-05-15 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-300H 36.05 US#2 TX#1 5A State Meet (#1)
2004-06-05 Richardson, Jason (2004) B-300H 36.21 Great Southwest (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Holmes, Joyner The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
White, Danyel Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Evans, Dawnshae Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Asekun, Olabanji Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Nichols, Alyssa Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Manning, Crystal University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Richardson, Jason University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State