Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cinco Ranch, TX
City: KATY
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-16 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:27.00 TX#9 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#1)
2015-09-26 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.97 Brenham Hillacious Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.30 Seven Lakes Showcase (#1)
2015-10-16 Leigh, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 TX#51 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#9)
2015-09-19 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Leigh, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#3)
2015-10-16 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:00.00 TX#11 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#1)
2015-09-26 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:06.08 Brenham Hillacious Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:07.00 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#2)
2015-10-16 Hopper, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:19.00 TX#20 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#2)
2015-09-05 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:35.20 Seven Lakes Showcase (#1)
2015-11-07 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.90 TX 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Hopper, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:46.95 Brenham Hillacious Invitational (#2)
2015-10-16 Halvorsen, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 TX#82 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#9)
2015-10-16 Nielson, Isabelle (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 TX#85 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#10)
2015-09-05 Hopper, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Seven Lakes Showcase (#4)
2015-09-19 Hopper, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#4)
2015-10-16 Duck, Mackenzie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston (#15)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Radomski, Trevor (2015) B-200 22.41 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2015-03-13 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.46 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-1500 4:03.13 TX#14 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2015-02-28 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:23.59 TX#61 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:24.37 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-04-04 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-3000 8:56.51 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-02-28 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:26.47 TX#26 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:29.00 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:33.92 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2015-04-04 Crockett, Cameron (2017) B-300H 39.89 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-04-17 Crockett, Cameron (2017) B-300H 40.61 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-04-23 Crockett, Cameron (2017) B-300H 40.64 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2015-02-21 Crockett, Cameron (2017) B-300H 40.92 Will Taylor Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Crockett, Cameron (2017) B-300H 40.99 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#12)
2015-02-14 Allison, Layne (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Allison, Layne (2015) B-LJ 23'1" TX#12 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Allison, Layne (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWITX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-02-14 Allison, Layne (2015) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Allison, Layne (2015) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-06-26 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 57'7.5" TX#11 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#3)
2015-04-23 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 57'2" TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#1)
2015-05-02 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 56'1.75" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-05-16 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 55'11.75" TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-02-14 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 54'9" Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 52'9.75" TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-02-28 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 51'10.5" Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 51'10.25" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-02-21 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 51'6.5" Will Taylor Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-DT 170'0" TX#20 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-DT 168'0" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-17 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-DT 165'6" TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-05-02 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-DT 165'1" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-02-14 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-DT 162'1" Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-DT 160'10" TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#13)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Will Taylor Relays (#3)
2015-02-14 Madkins, Kelsey G-100 12.06 NWIKaty ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#4)
2015-02-28 Madkins, Kelsey G-100 12.29 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-200 25.68 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#7)
2015-04-23 Cooks, Amira (2017) G-400 57.72 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#4)
2015-04-17 Cooks, Amira (2017) G-400 57.85 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-04-04 Cooks, Amira (2017) G-400 59.56 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2015-06-04 Cooks, Amira (2017) G-400 59.68 Rice All-Comers 6-04 (#3)
2015-05-30 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-400 59.70 Track Houston Championship (#11)
2015-02-28 Cooks, Amira (2017) G-400 59.96 Walter Heintschel Relays (#4)
2015-04-17 Duck, Mackenzie (2018) G-800 2:19.75 TX#95 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2015-07-11 Duck, Mackenzie (2018) G-800 2:19.79 USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-1600 5:08.77 TX#38 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#3)
2015-04-04 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-3000 10:35.70 TX#9 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-04-17 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-3200 11:12.10 TX#36 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#1)
2015-05-02 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-3200 11:14.55 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#4)
2015-05-02 Hopper, Megan (2018) G-3200 11:20.38 TX#56 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-17 Hopper, Megan (2018) G-3200 11:27.82 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2015-03-13 Nielson, Isabelle (2017) G-5k 19:09.80 TX#16 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-300H 43.33 US#95 TX#15 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-04-23 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-300H 44.80 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#5)
2015-04-04 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-300H 45.66 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-03-28 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-300H 45.79 College Park Invitational (#5)
2015-08-02 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-400H 1:01.38 US#43 TX#4 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-08-02 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-400H 1:02.25 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-08-02 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-400H 1:02.74 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-05-02 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 TX#17 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-05-02 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'6" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#-2)
2015-04-23 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'6" TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#2)
2015-05-16 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'6" TX 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'4" College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Wayne, Victoria (2016) G-HJ 5'4" TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#3)
2015-03-28 Gabriel, Ashton (2016) G-TJ 35'7.75" NWICollege Park Invitational (#8)
2015-04-17 Vogel, Christin (2015) G-SP 35'11" TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-05-02 Vogel, Christin (2015) G-SP 35'5.25" TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#13)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.21 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#6)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#14)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 Will Taylor Relays (#5)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.68 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.38 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#14)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.65 TX#40 TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston (#3)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.72 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.96 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#15)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.04 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:16.02 TX#4 Will Taylor Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.73 College Park Invitational (#5)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:55.31 TX#24 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 51'10.75" TX#6 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Kuithe, Blake (2018) B-SP 51'6.25" Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:22.00 TX#18 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#5)
2014-11-01 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:37.40 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#9)
2014-10-24 Puckett, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#16)
2014-09-27 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.55 Brenham Hillacious Invite (#9)
2014-11-08 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.11 TX 6A State Meet (#23)
2014-10-24 Leigh, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#19)
2014-08-30 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.61 Seven Lakes Showcase (#6)
2014-10-24 Diaz, Parker (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#22)
2014-11-01 Puckett, Austin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.60 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#22)
2014-10-24 Henry, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#25)
2014-11-01 Henry, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#29)
2014-09-27 Leigh, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.95 Brenham Hillacious Invite (#18)
2014-11-01 Leigh, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#32)
2014-10-24 Hopper, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:19.00 TX#34 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#1)
2014-11-01 Hopper, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:31.60 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-10-24 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:32.00 TX#57 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#3)
2014-10-24 Halvorsen, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 TX#67 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#4)
2014-10-24 Nielson, Isabelle (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#10)
2014-10-24 Garza, Kaitlyn (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 TX 6A District 19 Houston (#9)
2014-11-01 Duck, Mackenzie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.50 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#10)
2014-11-01 Kappel, Reagan (2018) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#11)
2014-11-01 Halvorsen, Sarah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-04-23 Teasley, Queito (2005) B-100 10.53 NWIRegional Qual Meets (#1)
2011-04-13 Kruegar, Andre (2011) B-100 10.86 NWITX District 19 - 5A (#3)
2005-04-23 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-200 21.34 NWIRegional Qual Meets (#1)
2005-04-23 Teasley, Queito (2005) B-200 21.35 NWIRegional Qual Meets (#2)
2006-04-28 Usoro, Andrew (2006) B-200 21.40 w(3.9)TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2005-03-25 Teasley, Queito (2005) B-200 21.46 NWITom Tellez Inv (#1)
2006-03-31 Usoro, Andrew (2006) B-200 21.47 US#63 TX#14 w(1)Rice Bayou Classic (#1)
2006-05-13 Usoro, Andrew (2006) B-200 21.58 w(0.9)TX State 5A (#6)
2003-03-08 Teasley, Queito (2005) B-200 21.59 NWIKaty Relays (#1)
2002-06-23 Teasley, Queito (2005) B-200 21.62 NWIUSATF Texas (#3)
2005-01-15 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-200 22.03 US#18 TX#3 Arkansas Inv (#2)
2005-03-12 Teasley, Queito (2005) B-200 22.10 US#23 TX#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2005-03-12 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-200 22.21 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#4)
2005-02-12 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-200 22.25 U-H All Comers (#3)
2005-03-12 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-200 22.27 Nike Indoor Nat (#7)
2005-03-12 Teasley, Queito (2005) B-200 22.37 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#7)
2015-04-17 Radomski, Trevor (2015) B-200 22.41 NWITX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2004-03-14 Teasley, Queito (2005) B-200 22.50 US#59 TX#5 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2009-05-16 Kocurek, Corey (2009) B-400 48.98 TX#34 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-16 Kocurek, Corey (2009) B-400 49.21 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2009-04-24 Kocurek, Corey (2009) B-400 49.32 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2009-04-24 Brudnick, Joshua (2010) B-400 49.44 TX#62 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#5)
2012-04-12 Anamosa, David (2012) B-400 49.88 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2004-06-19 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-800 1:50.26 US#4 TX#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#3)
2004-05-15 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-800 1:50.94 5A State Meet (#2)
2003-03-08 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-800 1:52.95 US#61 TX#8 Cinco Ranch
2002-04-27 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-800 1:52.99 US#45 TX#5 5A Reg 3 Humble (#1)
2004-06-27 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-800 1:53.29 p USA Jr Nationals
2004-03-06 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-800 1:53.97 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:54.12 TX#18 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#1)
2012-04-12 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:54.42 TX#21 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#2)
2013-04-12 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:54.73 TX#22 TX District 19-5A (#1)
2010-03-27 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:54.75 TX#21 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2012-04-28 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:54.81 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2013-03-23 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:54.82 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2012-03-24 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:55.32 Houston Stratford Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:55.48 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-29 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:55.65 TX Region 3-5A (#5)
2010-03-27 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:55.67 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-04-20 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:55.94 TX 5A Area 19-20 (#1)
2012-03-24 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:56.21 Houston Stratford Invitational (#3)
2010-04-14 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:56.50 TX District 17 - 5A (#1)
2012-03-03 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:56.55 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Pence, Mitchell (2014) B-800 1:56.68 TX#56 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2012-04-28 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:56.79 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2012-04-20 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:56.83 Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2010-03-13 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:56.88 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#2)
2011-04-13 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:57.04 TX#70 TX District 19 - 5A (#2)
2013-03-16 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:57.13 College Park True Team (#1)
2013-04-29 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:57.19 pre TX Region 3-5A (#5)
2011-04-13 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:57.39 TX#79 TX District 19 - 5A (#3)
2009-04-16 Dermit, Justin (2009) B-800 1:57.68 TX#58 TX District 17-5A (#2)
2013-03-01 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:57.78 Alvin Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 Sam, Wallace B-800 1:57.82 TX#90 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:58.00 TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-21 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:58.02 Brenham Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2014-03-22 Pence, Mitchell (2014) B-800 1:58.22 College Park Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 1:58.40 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2009-05-16 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:58.43 TX#87 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2013-04-12 Pence, Mitchell (2014) B-800 1:58.46 TX District 19-5A (#3)
2011-05-03 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:58.46 TX Region III-5A (#6)
2009-04-16 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:58.52 TX District 17-5A (#3)
2014-03-06 Pence, Mitchell (2014) B-800 1:58.59 Katy ISD Tompkins Classic (#1)
2009-05-16 Dermit, Justin (2009) B-800 1:58.75 TX 5A Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-16 Dermit, Justin (2009) B-800 1:58.93 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2010-03-27 Havens, Hadden B-800 1:59.05 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2010-01-16 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:59.10 TX#7 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2010-04-14 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:59.13 TX District 17 - 5A (#3)
2010-02-06 Weatherly, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:59.26 U. Houston All Comers (#3)
2015-03-13 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-800 1:59.46 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#3)
2011-05-03 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 1:59.46 pre TX Region III-5A (#7)
2014-02-28 Pence, Mitchell (2014) B-800 1:59.47 Alvin Yellowjacket Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 Mather, Will B-800 1:59.70 TX District 19-5A (#4)
2013-04-20 Mather, Will B-800 1:59.85 TX 5A Area 19-20 (#5)
2013-03-01 Pence, Mitchell (2014) B-800 1:59.95 Alvin Invitational (#2)
2013-01-19 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 2:01.23 TX#18 Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2010-02-06 Anamosa, David (2012) B-800 2:02.41 TX#18 U. Houston All Comers (#5)
2010-02-06 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-800 2:03.23 TX#23 U. Houston All Comers (#6)
2004-03-27 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-1500 3:59.18 US#24 TX#1 Rice Bayou Classic (#1)
2001-08-04 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-1500 3:59.21 US#20 TX#2 AAU JO Inter (#1)
2006-03-31 Flowers, Zac (2008) B-1500 3:59.64 US#29 TX#1 Rice Bayou Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Rumsey, Kyle (2012) B-1500 4:02.51 US#59 TX#6 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-1500 4:03.13 TX#14 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2014-03-29 Ballou, Jared (2014) B-1500 4:06.01 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2011-03-26 Wallace, Sam (2013) B-1500 4:09.39 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2010-03-27 Rumsey, Kyle (2012) B-1500 4:09.88 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2003-04-05 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-1600 4:09.06 US#11 TX#5 Texas Relays Open (#2)
2003-04-17 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-1600 4:10.83 Reg qualifiers (#2)
2004-03-06 Keithan, Colby (2004) B-1600 4:16.13 US#90 TX#9 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:23.59 TX#61 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:24.37 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#4)
2011-02-26 Rumsey, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:25.16 TX#74 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Rumsey, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:25.73 TX#80 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#4)
2012-03-24 Rumsey, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:25.93 Houston Stratford Invitational (#1)
2012-02-24 Rumsey, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:26.80 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 Neshyba, Keith (2013) B-1600 4:26.93 TX#96 Houston Stratford Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Ballou, Jared (2014) B-1600 4:26.98 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#5)
2004-03-14 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-Mile 4:12.14 US#8 TX#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#1)
2004-02-14 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-Mile 4:12.16 Tyson Invitational (#1)
2004-04-03 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-Mile 4:14.73 US#25 TX#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2004-03-14 Keithan, Colby (2004) B-Mile 4:16.17 US#25 TX#3 Nike Indoor Champ. (#5)
2003-02-15 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-Mile 4:16.46 US#14 TX#1 UH All Comers (#1)
2006-03-12 Buck, John (2006) B-Mile 4:20.36 US#49 TX#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
2004-02-06 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-Mile 4:21.10 U-Houston All Comers (#1)
2004-03-27 Keithan, Colby (2004) B-3000 8:43.75 US#37 TX#1 Rice Bayou Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-3000 8:56.51 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2004-02-06 Keithan, Colby (2004) B-3000 8:57.44 TX#1 U-Houston All Comers (#1)
2004-02-14 Keithan, Colby (2004) B-3000 8:58.73 RunSport All Comers (#2)
2001-02-10 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-3000 9:05.41 TX#1 U. Houston
2003-04-26 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-3200 9:09.82 US#46 TX#7 5A Region (#1)
2003-05-10 Miller, Kyle (2004) B-3200 9:10.76 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:26.47 TX#26 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:29.00 Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Rumsey, Kyle (2012) B-3200 9:29.04 TX#26 A&M Consol Giese Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Neshyba, Keith (2013) B-3200 9:31.19 TX#43 TX 5A District 19 Katy (#3)
2015-04-17 Gift, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:33.92 TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch (#5)
2014-04-17 Ballou, Jared (2014) B-3200 9:37.05 TX#67 TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (#4)
2012-03-24 Neshyba, Keith (2013) B-3200 9:39.99 Houston Stratford Invitational (#1)
2006-03-12 Sauvageau, Joe (2006) B-2Mile 9:37.48 US#63 TX#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#23)
2005-03-12 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-60H 7.83 US#2 TX#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#3)
2005-01-15 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-60H 7.92 Arkansas Inv (#1)
2005-03-12 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-60H 7.93 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2004-03-14 Whitham, Tyler (2004) B-60H 8.01 US#15 TX#4 penta Nike Indoor Champ.
2005-03-12 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-60H 8.03 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2004-02-06 Gerland, Trevor (2005) B-60H 8.05 US#21 TX#5 U-Houston All Comers (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Rhoden, James Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Miller, Kelsey Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Borden, Ryan Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State