Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Buena, CA
City: VENTURA
State Division: SS-D2

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:17.00 CA#31 Stanford Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 Otten, Logan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.70 Stanford Invitational (#58)
2015-09-26 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Stanford Invitational (#60)
2015-09-19 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 14:57.00 CA#56 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#4)
2015-10-30 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.24 Ventura County Championships (#4)
2015-11-14 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.90 CIF-SS Prelims (#15)
2015-11-05 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-09-19 Otten, Logan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.50 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#36)
2015-11-05 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-09-19 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.90 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#60)
2015-11-05 Otten, Logan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Channel League Finals (#11)
2015-09-19 Harrington, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.10 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#78)
2015-11-05 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Channel League Finals (#12)
2015-09-19 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:41.20 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#18)
2015-11-05 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Channel League Finals (#8)
2015-09-12 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.90 Seaside Invitational (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIVentura at Buena (#2)
2015-05-01 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-100 11.30 w(2.1)Ventura County Championships (#17)
2015-05-08 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-100 11.30 w(1.6)Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(3.9)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#22)
2015-05-01 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.64 w(0.7)Ventura County Championships (#8)
2015-05-08 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.77 w(0.9)Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.88 pre w(1)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#21)
2015-04-16 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.90 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-04-23 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.90 NWIVentura at Buena (#1)
2015-05-08 Mccowan, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.02 w(0.9)Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-05-01 Mccowan, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.22 w(1)Ventura County Championships (#19)
2015-04-16 Mccowan, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.22 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#3)
2015-03-14 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 23.28 NWIVentura Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Mccowan, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.40 NWIVentura at Buena (#4)
2015-05-01 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-800 1:57.01 Ventura County Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 1:57.30 Ventura at Buena (#1)
2015-03-07 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 1:57.44 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 1:59.12 Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-04-23 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-800 2:01.00 Ventura at Buena (#3)
2015-03-26 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:01.70 Santa Barbara at Buena (#1)
2015-05-01 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:17.84 CA#58 Ventura County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:20.90 Ventura at Buena (#3)
2015-03-21 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:21.60 San Marcos Royal Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Otten, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:21.71 Ventura County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.96 San Marcos Royal Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:22.66 Ventura County Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:23.72 Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-04-23 Otten, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:26.20 Ventura at Buena (#4)
2015-05-16 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:27.10 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#20)
2015-04-10 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:29.10 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#6)
2015-04-16 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:29.87 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-04-23 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-1600 4:31.40 Ventura at Buena (#6)
2015-04-16 Otten, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:32.56 Buena at San Marcos (#3)
2015-04-16 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:33.13 Buena at San Marcos (#4)
2015-06-13 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-Mile 4:25.48 CA#62 Golden West Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:15.73 CA#62 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#5)
2015-03-28 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:18.64 Pasadena Games (#1)
2015-03-28 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:20.23 CA#88 Pasadena Games (#2)
2015-05-16 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:20.65 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#11)
2015-05-23 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:26.06 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-08 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:26.61 Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-05-08 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:27.08 Channel League Finals (#6)
2015-05-08 Otten, Logan (2016) B-3200 9:32.59 Channel League Finals (#8)
2015-05-08 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:32.74 Channel League Finals (#9)
2015-05-01 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:34.74 Ventura County Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:40.52 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:42.83 Pasadena Games (#4)
2015-04-10 Otten, Logan (2016) B-3200 9:45.91 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Otten, Logan (2016) B-3200 9:50.90 Whittier Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:50.98 Whittier Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-3200 9:53.35 Ventura County Championships (#14)
2015-05-01 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-3200 9:53.35 Ventura County Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:59.16 Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-05-01 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-3200 9:59.95 Ventura County Championships (#12)
2015-05-01 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-3200 9:59.95 Ventura County Championships (#22)
2015-04-16 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:01.12 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-03-28 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-3200 10:03.50 Pasadena Games (#3)
2015-03-07 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:04.73 Don Green Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Price, Justin (2015) B-DT 138'6" Ventura County Championships (#11)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.30 Ventura at Buena (#2)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.43 Santa Barbara at Buena (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.57 Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.06 Ventura County Championships (#18)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.14 Spartan Relays (#10)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.12 Ventura County Championships (#10)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.52 Ventura at Buena (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.22 Don Green Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.85 CA#20 Spartan Relays (#3)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:27.93 US#60 CA#23 Ventura Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.63 Arcadia Invitational (#19)
2015-05-01 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-800 2:23.97 Ventura County Championships (#12)
2015-05-01 Campbell, Melanie (2015) G-800 2:24.89 Ventura County Championships (#15)
2015-05-01 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:10.79 Ventura County Championships (#7)
2015-05-08 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:13.24 Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-04-23 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:15.90 Ventura at Buena (#2)
2015-04-16 Campbell, Melanie (2015) G-1600 5:18.09 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-04-16 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:20.28 Buena at San Marcos (#3)
2015-03-28 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:20.67 Pasadena Games (#4)
2015-03-26 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:20.70 Santa Barbara at Buena (#1)
2015-03-26 Campbell, Melanie (2015) G-1600 5:21.23 Santa Barbara at Buena (#2)
2015-04-16 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-1600 5:21.75 Buena at San Marcos (#4)
2015-04-23 Perez, Kenna (2015) G-1600 5:21.90 Ventura at Buena (#4)
2015-04-23 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-1600 5:22.60 Ventura at Buena (#5)
2015-05-16 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:24.28 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#32)
2015-03-28 Campbell, Melanie (2015) G-1600 5:24.78 Pasadena Games (#6)
2015-04-23 Campbell, Melanie (2015) G-1600 5:24.90 Ventura at Buena (#6)
2015-03-05 Campbell, Melanie (2015) G-1600 5:30.29 Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake (#3)
2015-03-07 Cooper, Natalie (2015) G-1600 5:33.33 Don Green Invitational (#8)
2015-05-08 Campbell, Melanie (2015) G-1600 5:33.40 Channel League Finals (#7)
2015-03-28 Perez, Kenna (2015) G-3200 11:34.25 Pasadena Games (#3)
2015-05-01 Perez, Kenna (2015) G-3200 11:35.94 Ventura County Championships (#8)
2015-05-01 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-3200 11:38.07 Ventura County Championships (#10)
2015-04-16 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-3200 11:46.19 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-05-08 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-3200 11:47.38 Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-04-25 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-3200 11:49.63 Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Burns, Jalen (2017) G-3200 11:54.88 Pasadena Games (#4)
2015-05-08 Perez, Kenna (2015) G-3200 11:57.17 Channel League Finals (#8)
2015-04-16 Mesa, Kaleah (2017) G-100H 16.85 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-04-23 Mesa, Kaleah (2017) G-100H 16.90 NWIVentura at Buena (#1)
2015-03-28 Mesa, Kaleah (2017) G-100H 16.97 w(0.4)Pasadena Games (#2)
2015-05-08 Mesa, Kaleah (2017) G-100H 16.99 NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2015-03-26 Mesa, Kaleah (2017) G-100H 17.00 NWISanta Barbara at Buena (#1)
2015-05-01 Mesa, Kaleah (2017) G-100H 17.25 w(2.3)Ventura County Championships (#17)
2015-04-25 Mesa, Kaleah (2017) G-100H 17.27 NWIGordon Steward Frosh-Soph Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Beattie, Erinn (2015) G-HJ 5'10" US#9 CA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Beattie, Erinn (2015) G-HJ 5'9" Ventura County Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Beattie, Erinn (2015) G-HJ 5'9" CIF-SS Finals (#1)
2015-06-06 Beattie, Erinn (2015) G-HJ 5'9" CA State Finals (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Wilson, Finn (2010) B-100 10.86 pre w(3.5)CA SS D2 Prelims (#8)
2011-03-26 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-100 10.88 CA#42 w(2)Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#3)
2011-05-07 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-100 10.94 w(0.3)Channel League Finals (#1)
2010-05-22 Wilson, Finn (2010) B-100 10.97 w(2.2)CA SS D2 Finals (#9)
2010-05-15 Escalante-Rising, Jordie (2010) B-100 10.99 pre w(2.1)CA SS D2 Prelims (#12)
2015-04-23 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIVentura at Buena (#2)
2015-05-01 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-100 11.30 w(2.1)Ventura County Championships (#17)
2015-05-08 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-100 11.30 w(1.6)Channel League Finals (#2)
2014-04-09 Aguilar, Marcus (2014) B-100 11.32 NWISanta Barbara at Buena (#1)
2015-05-16 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(3.9)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#22)
2013-05-11 Beeson, Chris (2013) B-100 11.33 pre w(2.7)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#34)
2014-05-09 Aguilar, Marcus (2014) B-100 11.39 NWIChannel League Finals (#5)
2011-04-29 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-200 22.03 NWIVentura County Champs (#2)
2011-03-12 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-200 22.13 CA#80 w(0.8)Ventura Inv (#1)
2011-05-14 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-200 22.18 pre w(0.2)Division 1 Prelims (#13)
2011-05-07 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-200 22.24 w(1.8)Channel League Finals (#1)
2011-04-09 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-200 22.33 NWIArcadia Invitational (#11)
2011-04-09 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-200 22.33 pre w(1.4)Arcadia Seeded (#14)
2015-05-01 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.64 w(0.7)Ventura County Championships (#8)
2015-05-08 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.77 w(0.9)Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.88 pre w(1)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#21)
2015-04-16 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.90 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-04-23 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 22.90 NWIVentura at Buena (#1)
2015-05-08 Mccowan, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.02 w(0.9)Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-05-01 Mccowan, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.22 w(1)Ventura County Championships (#19)
2015-04-16 Mccowan, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.22 NWIBuena at San Marcos (#3)
2015-03-14 Schindler, Josh (2015) B-200 23.28 NWIVentura Invitational (#7)
2014-05-09 Aguilar, Marcus (2014) B-200 23.36 NWIChannel League Finals (#4)
2015-04-23 Mccowan, Jeremiah (2017) B-200 23.40 NWIVentura at Buena (#4)
2011-04-29 Ramos, Paul (2011) B-400 49.33 CA#75 Ventura County Champs (#3)
2012-05-04 Lyon, John (Nate) (2012) B-400 51.62 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2014-04-23 Aguilar, Marcus (2014) B-400 52.32 San Marcos at Buena (#2)
2015-05-01 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-800 1:57.01 Ventura County Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 1:57.30 Ventura at Buena (#1)
2015-03-07 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 1:57.44 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2009-05-01 Frias, Chris (2009) B-800 1:58.66 Ventura County Champs (#6)
2015-04-16 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 1:59.12 Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2013-05-03 Tadeo, Marco (2015) B-800 1:59.20 Channel League Finals (#2)
2014-03-27 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Buena at Ventura (#1)
2014-03-27 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-800 1:59.99 Buena at Ventura (#2)
2014-05-02 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 2:00.75 Ventura County Championships (#4)
2013-05-11 Tadeo, Marco (2015) B-800 2:00.99 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#31)
2015-04-23 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-800 2:01.00 Ventura at Buena (#3)
2015-03-26 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:01.70 Santa Barbara at Buena (#1)
2014-04-23 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-800 2:02.04 San Marcos at Buena (#1)
2009-05-07 Frias, Chris (2009) B-1600 4:17.24 CA#36 CA Channel League (#1)
2015-05-01 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:17.84 CA#58 Ventura County Championships (#1)
2009-05-01 Frias, Chris (2009) B-1600 4:18.25 Ventura County Champs (#2)
2009-04-20 Frias, Chris (2009) B-1600 4:20.06 CA Weekly Dual Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:20.90 Ventura at Buena (#3)
2014-04-23 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.20 San Marcos at Buena (#1)
2014-04-23 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:21.24 San Marcos at Buena (#2)
2015-03-21 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:21.60 San Marcos Royal Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Otten, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:21.71 Ventura County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.96 San Marcos Royal Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:22.66 Ventura County Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:23.72 Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2012-05-04 Parsons, Daniel (2012) B-1600 4:25.61 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2014-03-20 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:26.11 Dos Pueblos at Buena (#1)
2015-04-23 Otten, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:26.20 Ventura at Buena (#4)
2015-05-16 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:27.10 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#20)
2014-05-09 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:27.37 Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-04-10 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:29.10 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:29.46 San Dimas Cougar Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:29.87 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2014-05-17 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:29.91 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#25)
2015-04-23 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-1600 4:31.40 Ventura at Buena (#6)
2012-04-27 Parsons, Daniel (2012) B-1600 4:31.91 Ventura County Champs (#12)
2014-04-19 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:32.16 San Dimas Cougar Classic (#3)
2014-03-13 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:32.52 Buena, Oak Park, and Ventura at Rio Mesa (#5)
2015-04-16 Otten, Logan (2016) B-1600 4:32.56 Buena at San Marcos (#3)
2015-04-16 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-1600 4:33.13 Buena at San Marcos (#4)
2013-04-26 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-1600 4:33.40 Ventura County Championships (#15)
2014-03-20 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:35.29 Dos Pueblos at Buena (#4)
2015-06-13 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-Mile 4:25.48 CA#62 Golden West Invitational (#2)
2009-03-28 Frias, Chris (2009) B-3000 8:54.38 CA#19 Easter Relays (#1)
2009-06-13 Frias, Chris (2009) B-3200 9:13.09 CA#31 Golden West (#4)
2009-05-23 Frias, Chris (2009) B-3200 9:15.06 CA SS Divisional Finals (#5)
2015-05-16 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:15.73 CA#62 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#5)
2009-04-11 Frias, Chris (2009) B-3200 9:18.34 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:18.64 Pasadena Games (#1)
2015-03-28 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:20.23 CA#88 Pasadena Games (#2)
2015-05-16 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:20.65 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#11)
2009-05-16 Frias, Chris (2009) B-3200 9:21.30 pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#5)
2014-03-29 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:25.66 CA#93 Pasadena Games (#2)
2015-05-23 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:26.06 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-08 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:26.61 Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-05-08 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:27.08 Channel League Finals (#6)
2009-05-07 Frias, Chris (2009) B-3200 9:29.74 CA Channel League (#1)
2015-05-08 Otten, Logan (2016) B-3200 9:32.59 Channel League Finals (#8)
2015-05-08 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:32.74 Channel League Finals (#9)
2015-05-01 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:34.74 Ventura County Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:37.42 Arcadia Invitational (#23)
2015-03-07 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:40.52 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:42.83 Pasadena Games (#4)
2015-04-10 Otten, Logan (2016) B-3200 9:45.91 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#7)
2014-05-09 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:46.03 Channel League Finals (#4)
2014-04-26 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:46.25 Gordon Steward Frosh - Sopb Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:46.71 Don Green Invitational (#4)
2014-04-09 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:50.89 Santa Barbara at Buena (#2)
2015-05-16 Otten, Logan (2016) B-3200 9:50.90 Whittier Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:50.98 Whittier Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-3200 9:53.35 Ventura County Championships (#14)
2015-05-01 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-3200 9:53.35 Ventura County Championships (#4)
2014-03-29 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:55.33 Pasadena Games (#2)
2015-04-16 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-3200 9:59.16 Buena at San Marcos (#1)
2015-05-01 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-3200 9:59.95 Ventura County Championships (#12)
2015-05-01 Higgins, Patrick (2016) B-3200 9:59.95 Ventura County Championships (#22)
2015-04-16 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:01.12 Buena at San Marcos (#2)
2015-03-28 Beattie, Brett (2018) B-3200 10:03.50 Pasadena Games (#3)
2014-03-13 Witt, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:04.15 Buena, Oak Park, and Ventura at Rio Mesa (#2)
2015-03-07 Ramirez, Alex (2015) B-3200 10:04.73 Don Green Invitational (#3)
2015-02-16 Kunes, Kaleb (2015) B-2Mile 9:26.24 US#37 CA#2 CA Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Davis, Spencer (2012) B-110H 15.48 pre w(2.2)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#22)
2012-04-27 Davis, Spencer (2012) B-110H 15.54 w(2.4)Ventura County Champs (#11)
2012-04-27 Linman, Matthew (2012) B-110H 15.55 w(2.4)Ventura County Champs (#12)
2012-05-04 Davis, Spencer (2012) B-110H 15.61 NWIChannel Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2012-04-19 Linman, Matthew (2012) B-110H 15.65 NWIBuena/Dos Pueblos dual (#1)
2012-05-04 Linman, Matthew (2012) B-110H 15.71 NWIChannel Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2013-04-26 Kim, Daniel (2013) B-110H 15.73 w(2.2)Ventura County Championships (#10)
2013-05-03 Kim, Daniel (2013) B-110H 15.78 NWIChannel League Finals (#3)
2012-03-24 Davis, Spencer (2012) B-110H 15.78 NWISanta Barbara Easter Relays (#5)
2012-04-19 Davis, Spencer (2012) B-110H 15.79 NWIBuena/Dos Pueblos dual (#2)
2013-05-11 Kim, Daniel (2013) B-110H 16.01 pre w(1)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#41)
2012-04-27 Davis, Spencer (2012) B-300H 40.37 Ventura County Champs (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State