Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Plano West, TX
City: PLANO
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Surles, Collin (2018) B-5k_XC 16:05.20 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#20)
2015-09-05 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.60 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#25)
2015-09-26 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.70 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#12)
2015-10-02 Vicary, Jackson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 Elite Nike South Invitational (#18)
2015-09-26 Surles, Collin (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#15)
2015-09-26 Vicary, Jackson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#16)
2015-10-02 Surles, Collin (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.30 Elite Nike South Invitational (#21)
2015-09-05 Vicary, Jackson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#36)
2015-10-26 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.85 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#32)
2015-09-05 Barnett, Bryanna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#15)
2015-09-26 Mcadams, Sage (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#5)
2015-10-03 Mcadams, Sage (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.91 Gold McNeil Invitational (#53)
2015-10-03 Barnett, Bryanna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.37 Gold McNeil Invitational (#73)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Ralstin, Travis (2015) B-100 10.92 NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2015-03-26 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIPlano West Invite (#3)
2015-03-26 Webb, Jackson (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIPlano West Invite (#4)
2015-02-21 Ralstin, Travis (2015) B-200 22.37 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mugwagwa, Shelton (2015) B-800 1:58.53 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-05-02 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-3200 9:24.72 TX#20 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-21 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-3200 9:26.09 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2015-04-16 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-3200 9:28.08 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-03-14 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k 15:51.41 US#56 TX#13 Texas Distance Festival (#11)
2015-03-14 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-5k 16:20.64 TX#23 Texas Distance Festival (#19)
2015-04-24 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.62 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-03-26 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.70 NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.76 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-03-19 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.82 NWIPlano East Invite (#3)
2015-04-16 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.92 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-05-02 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.93 TX#64 pre w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2015-03-26 Gillespie, Andrew (2015) B-110H 14.99 NWIPlano West Invite (#3)
2015-04-16 Callaway, Will (2017) B-300H 39.37 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-16 Callaway, Will (2017) B-300H 40.44 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-24 Callaway, Will (2017) B-300H 40.69 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-03-19 Colmery, Robert (2015) B-300H 40.71 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-03-19 Callaway, Will (2017) B-300H 40.95 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 Callaway, Will (2017) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-02 Johnson, Devan (2016) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIProsper Christie Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Hammond, Seth (2015) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIProsper Christie Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 Hammond, Seth (2015) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWIPlano West Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Devan (2016) B-TJ 43'11" NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-02-21 Hammond, Seth (2015) B-TJ 43'2" NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Sanogo, Mohamed (2017) B-SP 50'8" Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 Plano East Invite (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.15 US#80 TX#50 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.67 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 Prosper Christie Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.55 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.19 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.73 TX#13 Texas Relays (#9)
2015-04-24 Edwards, Cecily (2017) G-100 12.17 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-05-02 Edwards, Cecily (2017) G-100 12.29 pre w(2.4)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-16 Edwards, Cecily (2017) G-100 12.41 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-02-21 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-200 25.11 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Osa, God'Stime (2015) G-200 25.33 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-04-16 Osa, God'Stime (2015) G-200 25.52 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-16 Osa, God'Stime (2015) G-200 25.56 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#1)
2015-06-20 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-200 25.59 pre w(-0.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#6)
2015-03-19 Osa, God'Stime (2015) G-200 25.85 NWIPlano East Invite (#2)
2015-03-19 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-200 25.86 NWIPlano East Invite (#3)
2015-06-20 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-200 25.90 w(-0.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2015-04-16 Egbe, Amaka G-200 25.92 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-400 57.51 TX#96 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-16 Osa, God'Stime (2015) G-400 57.84 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-06-14 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-400 58.12 AAU JO District Southwest (#2)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-400 58.31 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-03-19 Osa, God'Stime (2015) G-400 58.32 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-400 58.57 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2015-02-21 Osa, God'Stime (2015) G-400 58.63 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2015-08-08 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-400 58.95 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#32)
2015-03-19 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-400 59.56 Plano East Invite (#3)
2015-03-21 Bradley, Valarie (2015) G-1600 5:08.00 TX#37 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#7)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.27 US#34 TX#17 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.29 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.79 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.99 Prosper Christie Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.85 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.14 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.40 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.64 Plano East Invite (#4)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.90 Plano West Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:51.13 US#86 TX#21 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.39 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.21 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.81 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.00 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.10 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.14 Plano East Invite (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-200 25.83 TX#40 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#30)
2015-01-17 Johnson, Sharone' (2017) G-200 26.10 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#37)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:05.80 TX#6 Plano ISD Invite (#1)
2014-09-27 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:21.40 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#1)
2014-09-06 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:32.83 Southlake Invite (#5)
2014-11-29 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:36.00 Foot Locker South (#36)
2014-10-04 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.30 Chile Pepper XC Invitational (#10)
2014-10-21 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.94 TX 6A District 6 McKinney (#1)
2014-09-20 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.46 Marcus II Invite (#2)
2014-11-08 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.82 TX 6A State Meet (#14)
2014-11-22 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.18 NXN South Regional (#17)
2014-08-23 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.20 Frisco Invitational (#2)
2014-08-30 Mugwagwa, Shelton (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 Plano ISD Invite (#15)
2014-09-27 Mugwagwa, Shelton (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#12)
2014-08-30 Clifford, Ethan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 Plano ISD Invite (#18)
2014-09-27 Nourani, Ali (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#13)
2014-09-27 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#15)
2014-10-31 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-3m_XC 14:59.04 TX#8 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2014-10-31 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.35 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#50)
2014-09-27 Leduc, Niki (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.50 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#1)
2014-10-04 Mcadams, Sage (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.30 Chile Pepper XC Invitational (#16)
2014-08-30 Leduc, Niki (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.80 Plano ISD Invite (#8)
2014-08-30 Bradley, Valarie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Plano ISD Invite (#9)
2014-09-27 Bradley, Valarie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.80 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#5)
2014-10-04 Leduc, Niki (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Chile Pepper XC Invitational (#38)
2014-08-30 Mcadams, Sage (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.90 Plano ISD Invite (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.74 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2014-04-09 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.87 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.66 NWIPlano East Invitational (#3)
2004-04-17 Bridges, Daniel (2004) B-100 10.69 NWIDistrict 5A Reg 2 (#1)
2012-03-29 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-100 10.72 NWIPlano West Co-Ed (#1)
2014-04-09 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.74 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2010-04-09 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-100 10.77 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2012-02-23 Anderson, Auston (2014) B-100 10.86 NWINorth Garland Boys Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-100 10.87 NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2014-04-09 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.87 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#5)
2015-03-26 Ralstin, Travis (2015) B-100 10.92 NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2014-03-27 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.92 NWIPlano West Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-100 10.94 TX#65 pre w(1.7)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.94 NWIPlano West Invite (#3)
2012-03-29 Matheson, Oshen (2014) B-100 10.95 NWIPlano West Co-Ed (#2)
2013-04-18 Sanders, Austin (2016) B-100 10.95 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-03-28 Matheson, Oshen (2014) B-100 10.96 NWIPlano West Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Webb, Jackson (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIPlano West Invite (#4)
2011-07-31 Sheffield, Kameron (2012) B-100 10.98 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2011-04-08 Owoseni, Matt B-100 10.98 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.11 NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2012-02-23 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.38 NWINorth Garland Boys Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.50 NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2013-04-18 Stephens, Jason (2013) B-200 21.57 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 (#2)
2012-05-12 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.62 TX#23 w(1.1)TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2012-04-12 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.64 pre NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-03-23 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.70 NWIMesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.72 NWIPlano West Invite (#1)
2012-04-05 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.80 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.82 NWIPlano West Co-Ed (#1)
2012-03-24 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.83 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2010-04-09 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.85 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.85 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#4)
2012-03-24 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 21.90 w(0)Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2013-04-12 Stephens, Jason (2013) B-200 21.92 NWITX District 10-5A (#3)
2013-03-28 Stephens, Jason (2013) B-200 22.14 NWIPlano West Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 22.19 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2013-03-07 Stephens, Jason (2013) B-200 22.22 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Stephens, Jason (2013) B-200 22.27 TX#79 pre w(-1.8)TX Region 2-5A (#10)
2013-04-12 Stephens, Jason (2013) B-200 22.32 pre NWITX District 10-5A (#4)
2014-04-09 Cooks, Mark B-200 22.33 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#4)
2015-02-21 Ralstin, Travis (2015) B-200 22.37 NWICarrollton Trojan Invitational (#1)
2010-03-13 Wiggins, Carlos (2012) B-200 22.37 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2014-04-17 Cooks, Mark B-200 22.42 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#7)
2014-03-21 Matheson, Oshen (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIPlano East Invitational (#3)
2014-04-09 Matheson, Oshen (2014) B-200 22.49 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#5)
2013-03-22 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-800 1:57.72 TX#85 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2012-04-05 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-800 1:58.43 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Mugwagwa, Shelton (2015) B-800 1:58.53 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#6)
2012-04-12 Cuenca, Luis (2013) B-800 1:58.60 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#4)
2012-03-29 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-800 1:59.41 Plano West Co-Ed (#1)
2003-04-12 Serrell, Jonathan (2003) B-1600 4:14.60 US#61 TX#12 District (#1)
2013-04-27 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-1600 4:18.96 TX#23 TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2013-03-23 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-1600 4:19.31 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2012-04-21 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-1600 4:20.39 TX#41 North Texas 1600 (#10)
2012-04-12 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-1600 4:26.80 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#4)
2011-04-13 Gribble, Robert (2011) B-1600 4:27.40 TX#100 TX District 8 - 5A (#6)
2012-03-24 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-1600 4:27.60 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#7)
2012-04-21 Edstrom, Walter (2013) B-1600 4:27.93 North Texas 1600 (#15)
2003-04-05 Serrell, Jonathan (2003) B-3200 9:07.92 US#41 TX#6 Texas Relays Open (#3)
2015-05-02 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-3200 9:24.72 TX#20 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-21 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-3200 9:26.09 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2015-04-16 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-3200 9:28.08 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2012-04-12 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-3200 9:35.34 TX#58 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#5)
2013-04-27 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-3200 9:39.85 TX#73 TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2014-03-15 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k 15:15.74 US#35 TX#8 Texas Distance Festival (#8)
2015-03-14 Vincze, Jason (2015) B-5k 15:51.41 US#56 TX#13 Texas Distance Festival (#11)
2013-03-16 Copeland, Grant (2013) B-5k 15:57.49 TX#11 Texas Distance Festival (#10)
2015-03-14 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-5k 16:20.64 TX#23 Texas Distance Festival (#19)
2014-03-15 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-5k 16:25.50 TX#32 Texas Distance Festival (#22)
2013-03-16 Megura, Drew (2014) B-5k 16:26.19 TX#18 Texas Distance Festival (#13)
2005-04-16 Hemsley, Robert (2005) B-110H 14.24 h NWIDistricts 5A (#1)
2011-04-08 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-110H 14.41 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.62 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2011-04-08 Hsieh, Michael (2012) B-110H 14.62 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2012-03-29 Crump, Darron (2012) B-110H 14.67 NWIPlano West Co-Ed (#2)
2015-03-26 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.70 NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 Crump, Darron (2012) B-110H 14.70 NWITX 5A District 8 Marcus (#4)
2010-04-23 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-110H 14.71 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#10)
2015-04-16 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.76 pre NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2012-04-05 Crump, Darron (2012) B-110H 14.77 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.78 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#3)
2015-03-19 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.82 NWIPlano East Invite (#3)
2011-03-25 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-110H 14.83 NWIMesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-110H 14.87 NWIPlano West Invite (#2)
2014-04-09 Gillespie, Andrew (2015) B-110H 14.87 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#4)
2015-04-16 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.92 NWITX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-05-02 Myers, Justis (2015) B-110H 14.93 TX#64 pre w(1.3)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2012-02-23 Crump, Darron (2012) B-110H 14.96 NWINorth Garland Boys Relays (#1)
2014-04-09 Wynne, Brandon B-110H 14.99 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2015-03-26 Gillespie, Andrew (2015) B-110H 14.99 NWIPlano West Invite (#3)
2014-04-09 Wynne, Brandon B-110H 14.99 NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#5)
2015-04-16 Callaway, Will (2017) B-300H 39.37 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2010-04-23 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-300H 39.50 TX#90 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#10)
2010-04-09 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-300H 39.81 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2011-04-01 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-300H 40.05 Plano West Invite (#2)
2014-04-09 Myers, Justis (2015) B-300H 40.08 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#4)
2014-04-17 Myers, Justis (2015) B-300H 40.42 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#7)
2011-04-08 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-300H 40.43 Plano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Callaway, Will (2017) B-300H 40.44 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#4)
2010-04-01 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-300H 40.48 Plano West Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 Crump, Darron (2012) B-300H 40.54 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#5)
2012-04-12 Hsieh, Michael (2012) B-300H 40.61 pre TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#9)
2015-04-24 Callaway, Will (2017) B-300H 40.69 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-03-19 Colmery, Robert (2015) B-300H 40.71 Plano East Invite (#2)
2014-04-09 Colmery, Robert (2015) B-300H 40.72 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#1)
2011-03-10 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-300H 40.73 Plano East Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Callaway, Will (2017) B-300H 40.95 Plano East Invite (#1)
2013-04-12 Gillespie, Andrew (2015) B-300H 40.96 TX District 10-5A (#2)
2012-03-24 Hsieh, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.22 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-04-01 Hsieh, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.29 Plano West Invite (#5)
2013-04-12 Myers, Justis (2015) B-300H 41.36 TX District 10-5A (#4)
2011-03-04 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-300H 41.43 Lake Highlands Invite (#1)
2012-04-05 Crump, Darron (2012) B-300H 41.46 Plano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2011-04-08 Hsieh, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.80 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2011-03-10 Hsieh, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.80 Plano East Invitational (#5)
2012-04-12 Metter, Dean (2014) B-300H 41.88 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#2)
2012-03-23 Metter, Dean (2014) B-300H 41.89 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#2)
2008-04-18 Tryels, Melvin (2008) B-HJ 6'8" US#91 TX#11 Lancaster Req Qual OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Tryels, Melvin (2008) B-HJ 6'8" TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#4)
2011-03-25 Lilavois, Jordain (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX#88 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Callaway, Will (2017) B-LJ 22'7.75" NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2013-03-07 Kemp, Robert (2014) B-LJ 22'5" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Stephens, Jason (2013) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWITX District 10-5A (#1)
2013-04-12 Kemp, Robert (2014) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWITX District 10-5A (#2)
2014-04-09 Cooks, Mark B-LJ 22'0.75" NWITX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2014-03-06 Kemp, Robert (2014) B-LJ 22'0" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Ingrame, Jasmine University of Arkansas at Little Rock, AR (Sun Belt Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Baker, Natalie Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Bedell, Lindsy Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State