Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lone Peak, UT
City: LAND

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Wilkes, Jamison (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.70 UT#22 Bob Firman Invitational (#15)
2015-12-05 Ericksen, Josh B-5k_XC 15:58.80 UT#27 NXN Championships (#64)
2015-12-05 Wilkes, Jamison (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.90 NXN Championships (#74)
2015-09-26 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 UT#32 Bob Firman Invitational (#26)
2015-12-05 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 NXN Championships (#95)
2015-09-26 Freckleton, Seth (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 UT#49 Bob Firman Invitational (#47)
2015-12-05 Hartshorn, Justin (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 UT#54 NXN Championships (#118)
2015-12-05 Freekleton, Seth B-5k_XC 16:28.30 UT#55 NXN Championships (#120)
2015-10-09 Freckleton, Seth (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.40 UT#46 UT Region 4 Championships (#6)
2015-10-09 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.80 UT#53 UT Region 4 Championships (#7)
2015-10-09 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.50 UT#54 UT Region 4 Championships (#8)
2015-10-09 Hartshorn, Justin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:41.70 UT#55 UT Region 4 Championships (#9)
2015-10-09 Wilkes, Jamison (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.30 UT#66 UT Region 4 Championships (#11)
2015-10-21 Wilkes, Jamison (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.90 UT 5A State Meet (#14)
2015-09-05 Wilkes, Jamison (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.90 BYU Autumn Classic (#8)
2015-10-21 Freckleton, Seth (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.70 UT 5A State Meet (#16)
2015-09-19 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.40 Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-09-05 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.50 BYU Autumn Classic (#12)
2015-09-19 Wilkes, Jamison (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.70 Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-10-21 Hartshorn, Justin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.90 UT 5A State Meet (#17)
2015-10-21 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.70 UT 5A State Meet (#19)
2015-09-19 Freckelton, Seth (11) B-3m_XC 16:08.30 UT#98 Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-12-05 Erickson, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 UT#26 Foot Locker West (#33)
2015-10-09 Erickson, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.50 UT#20 UT Region 4 Championships (#5)
2015-10-21 Erickson, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:20.70 UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-09-05 Erickson, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:46.60 BYU Autumn Classic (#9)
2015-09-19 Bybee, Ali (2019) G-3m_XC 18:46.70 UT#51 Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-10-09 Bybee, Ali (2019) G-3m_XC 18:54.90 UT Region 4 Championships (#12)
2015-10-21 Bybee, Ali (2019) G-3m_XC 19:00.30 UT 5A State Meet (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-100 10.95 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-100 11.00 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Bentil, Dominic (2018) B-200 22.23 pre NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 Bentil, Dominic (2018) B-200 22.23 UT#5 w(0.3)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-05-06 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.25 pre NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.28 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.38 NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.40 UT#6 w(0)Mountain Valley Invite (#2)
2015-05-16 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.40 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-1600 4:20.41 UT#18 Davis Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-1600 4:23.81 UT 5A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-02 Warner, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:30.87 UT#19 BYU Invitational (#15)
2015-05-02 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:33.25 UT#21 BYU Invitational (#17)
2015-05-16 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-3200 9:33.33 UT#22 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Warner, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:34.19 UT 5A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-28 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-3200 9:34.85 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Wilkes, Jamison (2016) B-3200 9:38.69 UT#32 BYU Invitational (#20)
2015-04-25 Warner, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:38.75 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 39.56 UT#13 pre UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 39.63 pre BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.05 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.11 Davis Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.12 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.18 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-16 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.20 UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'11" US#20 UT#1 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6.75" BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-06 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-03-10 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Lehi vs Lone Peak (#1)
2015-03-20 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Davis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'4" UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Alpha Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 UT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.40 UT#7 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-100 12.39 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-100 12.48 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 24.78 w(2.1)Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 24.81 NWIBYU Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 24.96 UT#2 w(0.8)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.03 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.21 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.44 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.51 pre NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.52 w(-0.9)Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-03-10 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.60 NWILehi vs Lone Peak (#1)
2015-07-05 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.61 pre w(-2.7)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-03-28 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.62 NWIUVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.65 NWIAlpha Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.78 NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.79 prelim w(5.9)Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.97 w(0)Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 55.03 US#80 UT#1 BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 55.14 pre BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 55.41 pre UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-07-01 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 55.53 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#12)
2015-07-05 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 55.83 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-25 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 55.90 Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-06-27 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 56.05 pre US Junior Nationals (#10)
2015-03-28 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 56.33 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 56.43 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 56.44 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-03-20 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 56.51 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-04-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 56.78 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 56.80 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-10 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 57.50 Lehi vs Lone Peak (#1)
2015-04-18 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 57.76 prelim Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 58.86 pre UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 58.88 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Shubin, Lauren (2015) G-800 2:19.22 UT#22 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Erickson, Amanda (2017) G-3200 11:23.32 UT#35 BYU Invitational (#21)
2015-05-16 Erickson, Amanda (2017) G-3200 11:23.67 UT 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Fitisenmanu, Sala (2016) G-SP 39'2" UT#10 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Fitisemanu, Salamasina (2016) G-SP 38'1" UT#11 UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Fitisemanu, Salamasina (2016) G-SP 37'4" BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Fitisenmanu, Sala (2016) G-SP 36'10" Davis Invitational (#8)
2015-03-10 Fitisenmanu, Sala (2016) G-SP 36'7" Lehi vs Lone Peak (#1)
2015-03-20 Fitisenmanu, Sala (2016) G-SP 36'4.5" Mountain Valley Invite (#2)
2015-05-06 Fitisemanu, Salamasina (2016) G-SP 35'5.5" UT Region 4 Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.17 UT#8 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.84 UT#24 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.30 Cougar Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-60 7.10 UT#4 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-01-24 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-60 7.13 pre BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-01-31 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:48.65 UT#17 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#12)
2015-01-31 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'5" UT#4 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 58.08 UT#5 Simplot Games (#7)
2015-01-31 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 58.37 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-400 59.30 pre Simplot Games (#8)
2015-01-24 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-LJ 16'8.5" UT#6 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-22 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.00 UT#26 NXN Southwest Regional (#45)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-60 7.10 UT#4 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-01-24 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-60 7.13 pre BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-100 10.95 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-100 11.00 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#5)
2014-05-08 Jensen, Ryan (2014) B-200 22.11 NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Bentil, Dominic (2018) B-200 22.23 pre NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 Bentil, Dominic (2018) B-200 22.23 UT#5 w(0.3)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2014-05-17 Jensen, Ryan (2014) B-200 22.23 pre NWIUT 5A Championships (#6)
2015-05-06 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.25 pre NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.28 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.38 NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Jensen, Ryan (2014) B-200 22.38 NWIUT 5A Championships (#6)
2015-03-20 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.40 UT#6 w(0)Mountain Valley Invite (#2)
2015-05-16 McChesney, Jackson (2017) B-200 22.40 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-08 Jensen, Ryan (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Jensen, Ryan (2014) B-200 22.47 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#17)
2013-05-04 Ellis, Blake (2013) B-400 48.96 UT#6 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-06-30 Ellis, Blake (2013) B-400 49.22 USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#4)
2013-05-04 Ellis, Blake (2013) B-400 49.61 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Ellis, Blake (2013) B-400 49.77 UT 5A State Champs (#5)
2013-03-30 Ellis, Blake (2013) B-400 49.98 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2011-05-07 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-800 1:58.23 UT#21 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#10)
2011-05-07 Bloomfield, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:59.42 UT#31 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#17)
2014-02-08 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-800 1:59.43 UT#6 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-04-16 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-800 1:59.57 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Rossi, Mike B-800 1:59.63 UT#48 Utah County Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Rossi, Mike B-800 1:59.94 UT 5A Championships (#11)
2014-05-03 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-1600 4:16.15 UT#8 BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-1600 4:17.14 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2011-05-07 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:17.82 UT#5 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:18.94 UT 5A State (#6)
2015-04-25 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-1600 4:20.41 UT#18 Davis Invitational (#7)
2010-05-01 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:20.76 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#4)
2014-04-04 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-1600 4:21.09 Alpha Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-1600 4:21.73 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-1600 4:23.04 Davis Invitational (#4)
2014-03-21 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-1600 4:23.06 Hurricane Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-1600 4:23.81 UT 5A State Meet (#12)
2014-04-19 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-1600 4:24.09 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:06.83 US#81 UT#1 Arcadia Seeded (#4)
2011-04-09 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:10.05 US#100 UT#4 Arcadia Invitational (#22)
2010-05-15 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:15.88 UT 5A State (#3)
2014-05-17 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-3200 9:16.29 UT#6 UT 5A Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-3200 9:18.24 BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2010-05-01 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:23.71 BYU Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:24.15 UT 5A State (#4)
2011-02-05 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:24.83 US#54 UT#4 Utah Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-05-07 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:26.10 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#5)
2014-04-04 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-3200 9:27.83 Alpha Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:29.08 US#73 UT#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2015-05-02 Warner, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:30.87 UT#19 BYU Invitational (#15)
2011-02-19 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:31.01 Simplot Games (#4)
2013-05-18 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-3200 9:31.89 UT#22 CO 5A State Champs (#2)
2015-05-02 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:33.25 UT#21 BYU Invitational (#17)
2015-05-16 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-3200 9:33.33 UT#22 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Warner, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:34.19 UT 5A State Meet (#10)
2010-03-20 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:34.64 Utah Coaches Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Ericksen, Zack (2017) B-3200 9:34.85 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-3200 9:36.20 Broomfield Shootout (#2)
2014-04-26 Shumway, Clayson (2014) B-3200 9:36.71 Davis Invitational (#3)
2009-04-25 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:37.84 UT#6 Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Wilkes, Jamison (2016) B-3200 9:38.69 UT#32 BYU Invitational (#20)
2015-04-25 Warner, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:38.75 Davis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:38.85 Utah Valley University Invitational (#4)
2010-06-05 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:39.20 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2002-02-16 Hebbert, Brandon (2003) B-3200 9:39.31 UT#2 Simplot Games (#2)
2010-02-20 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:46.87 pre Simplot Games (#7)
2015-01-31 Jensen, Adam (2016) B-3200 9:48.65 UT#17 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#12)
2011-02-19 Morrin, Steve (2011) B-3200 9:50.57 pre Simplot Games (#13)
2015-05-16 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 39.56 UT#13 pre UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 39.63 pre BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.05 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.11 Davis Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.12 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.18 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-16 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.20 UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Redford, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.50 UT#31 pre UT 5A Championships (#11)
2000-05-13 Larsen, Rich (2000) B-HJ 6'11" US#17 UT#1 4A State (#1)
2015-05-16 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'11" US#20 UT#1 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
1999-05-15 Larsen, Rich (2000) B-HJ 6'9" US#58 UT#1 Class 4A (#1)
2000-04-01 Larsen, Rich (2000) B-HJ 6'8" U. of Utah Inv (#1)
2000-05-27 Larsen, Rich (2000) B-HJ 6'8" Great Southwest (#2)
2015-05-02 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6.75" BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-06 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-03-10 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Lehi vs Lone Peak (#1)
2015-03-20 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2007-02-03 Beck, Allen (2007) B-HJ 6'6" US#50 UT#1 UT Coaches IN (#2)
2015-04-18 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Davis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-31 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'5" UT#4 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Newman, Rio (2013) B-HJ 6'5" UT#6 UT 5A State Champs (#5)
2015-03-28 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'4" UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Matheson, Brett (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Alpha Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Ostrom, Erik (2014) B-LJ 22'4.75" NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Brandow, Tj (2014) B-PV 14'3" UT#3 UT 5A Championships (#3)
2014-06-07 Brandow, Tj (2014) B-PV 14'0" Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2014-05-17 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-SP 54'9" UT#4 UT 5A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-SP 54'7.5" BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-SP 51'9" pre Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-SP 51'9" Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-SP 51'8.75" UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-SP 51'8" Davis Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-SP 50'4.25" UT#10 UT 5A State Champs (#6)
2014-05-17 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-DT 162'11" UT#6 UT 5A Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Clark, Chandler (2014) B-DT 162'0" Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 UT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 UT#21 UT Region 4 Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 UT 5A Championships (#10)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 UT#17 UT State Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:30.27 US#13 UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.40 UT#7 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:49.19 UT#16 Asics Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 Guerrero, Desi (2013) G-100 12.31 NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-100 12.39 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-100 12.48 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 24.78 w(2.1)Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 24.81 NWIBYU Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 24.96 UT#2 w(0.8)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Emily (2018) G-200 25.03 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Morrin, Steve Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Kaplar, Angela University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State