College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Eisenhower, WA
City:
YAKIMA
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.40
WA#27
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-11-07
Price, Ronan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:43.40
WA#38
WA 4A State Meet
(#16)
2015-09-26
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:51.33
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Vargas, Miguel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.80
WA#75
WA 4A State Meet
(#27)
2015-09-19
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Vargas, Miguel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.72
Bellevue Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-19
Cuevas, Alfonso
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:14.50
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-26
Price, Ronan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:14.98
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Vargas, Miguel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#17)
2015-11-07
Cuevas-Verduzco, Angel
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.90
WA 4A State Meet
(#55)
2015-09-19
Price, Ronan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.30
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#21)
2015-09-26
Cuevas, Alfonso
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:22.37
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Cuevas, Alfonso
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:25.40
WA 4A State Meet
(#71)
2015-11-14
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
NXN Northwest Regional
(#43)
2015-09-12
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-22
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.60
Nike Border Clash
(#38)
2015-10-29
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.03
WA#13
NCWAA District 6 4A
(#1)
2015-10-03
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.70
Sunfair Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-29
Price, Ronan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.93
WA#20
NCWAA District 6 4A
(#2)
2015-11-07
Simison, Erica
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.60
WA#38
WA 4A State Meet
(#17)
2015-11-14
Simison, Erica
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.50
NXN Northwest Regional
(#1)
2015-09-26
Simison, Erica
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.28
Bellevue Invitational
(#14)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Ayala, Ulyses
(2017)
B-800
1:59.31
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:16.61
WA#23
Shoreline Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-18
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.56
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.43
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-23
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.93
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Vargas, Miguel
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.26
WA#53
Shoreline Invitational
(#21)
2015-04-25
Vargas, Miguel
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.19
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-25
Justo, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.92
WA#64
Bellevue Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-30
Martinez, Andrew
(2015)
B-JT
184'8"
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
56.96
WA#13 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-18
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
57.38
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
57.61
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
58.03
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
58.79
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
59.51
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-30
Bush, Rachel
(2015)
G-SP
35'7"
WA#74
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-30
Roberson, Zoe
(2016)
G-DT
135'11"
WA#5
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Roberson, Zoe
(2016)
G-DT
128'4"
CBBN #1: Wenatchee, Moses Lake, Eisenhower, at West Valley
(#1)
2015-03-28
Roberson, Zoe
(2016)
G-DT
123'6"
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Roberson, Zoe
(2016)
G-DT
120'1"
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.71
WA#54
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.00
WA#44
WA 4A Championships
(#13)
2014-09-27
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.50
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-08
Justo, Zach
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
WA#79
WA 4A Championships
(#24)
2014-09-20
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.71
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-08
Vargas, Miguel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
WA 4A Championships
(#36)
2014-11-08
Verduzco, Simon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
WA 4A Championships
(#44)
2014-09-27
Verduzco, Simon
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.74
Bellevue Invitational
(#11)
2014-11-08
Price, Ronan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
WA 4A Championships
(#58)
2014-10-04
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.64
WA#40
41st Sunfair Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-30
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:54.89
WA Big 9 4A District Meet
(#3)
2014-10-11
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Richland Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-30
Vargas, Miguel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.85
WA#48
WA Big 9 4A District Meet
(#5)
2014-10-30
Justo, Zach
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:57.37
WA#51
WA Big 9 4A District Meet
(#6)
2014-11-08
Simison, Erica
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
WA#64
WA 4A Championships
(#27)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:50.99
US#20 WA#1
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:51.75
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-15
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.06
Portland Track Festival
(#4)
2014-04-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.87
Bellevue Open
(#1)
2014-05-03
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.62
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.81
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:56.80
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-800
1:59.75
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:07.32
US#8 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.42
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-30
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.01
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2014-05-24
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.50
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-06-21
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:09.28
US#23 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:15.70
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
Lombera, Melquisedec
(2014)
B-300H
40.05
WA#36
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Lombera, Melquisedec
(2014)
B-300H
40.61
Eisenhower tri
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
WA#11
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
58.20
WA#29
Bellevue Open
(#2)
2014-04-30
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
58.90
Eisenhower quad
(#2)
2014-04-19
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
59.23
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-31
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
59.37
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2014-04-12
Fine, Keana
(2015)
G-400
59.90
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3000
10:24.91
WA#10
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.30
WA#38
Arcadia Invitational
(#24)
2014-04-26
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.04
Bellevue Open
(#5)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:58.41
WA#12
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-16
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:13.45
US#9 WA#1
UW Open Meet
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:22.02
WA#11
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#5)
2013-09-21
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.90
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#4)
2013-11-09
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:08.28
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#38)
2013-09-21
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.10
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#15)
2013-09-21
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.70
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#24)
2013-10-05
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
14:55.87
WA#5
Sunfair Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-14
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:17.24
Sundodger Invitational
(#9)
2013-09-07
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:39.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#4)
2013-09-14
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:43.43
WA#36
Sundodger Invitational
(#18)
2013-09-14
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.51
WA#45
Sundodger Invitational
(#20)
2013-10-05
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:50.93
WA#50
Sunfair Invitational
(#3)
2013-10-05
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.28
Sunfair Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-14
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:59.90
Sundodger Invitational
(#33)
2013-11-09
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:27.87
WA#19
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#10)
2013-09-21
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:34.40
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#4)
2013-09-21
Pena, Alyssa
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:26.60
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#14)
2013-11-09
Pena, Alyssa
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.92
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#57)
2013-10-05
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:17.64
WA#16
Sunfair Invitational
(#6)
2013-09-14
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:17.76
Sundodger Invitational
(#6)
2013-09-14
Pena, Alyssa
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:41.99
WA#31
Sundodger Invitational
(#12)
2013-09-19
Tello, Elise
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:49.68
Big 9 League Meet
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-400
49.53
WA#22
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2013-05-18
Leon, Luis
(2015)
B-400
49.94
WA#31
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-400
49.96
Sunnyside tri
(#1)
2013-06-08
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:51.84
US#46 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#17)
2013-05-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-06-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.91
USATF World Youth Trials
(#7)
2013-04-06
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.96
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-18
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.51
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.55
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.79
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.61
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#3)
2013-03-23
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.30
ht
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.44
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2013-03-16
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.79
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.53
WA#19
Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-12
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.53
Mike Young Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-18
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-300H
41.88
Wenatchee tri
(#3)
2013-05-18
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-300H
41.95
4A District 6 Championships
(#4)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
WA#66
Sunnyside tri
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
WA#18
4A District 6 Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-200
22.15
NWI
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-200
22.32
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2011-05-21
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2001-07-29
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
47.09
US#13 WA#1 p
USATF JO Nat YM/YW
(#3)
2000-05-27
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
47.33
US#18 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2000-06-10
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
47.76
Golden West
(#5)
2001-06-09
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
47.76
Golden West Inv
(#6)
2002-02-03
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
48.11
US#8 WA#1
UW-Dempsey
(#1)
2002-03-02
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
48.17
U-W Last Chance
2000-07-30
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
48.56
p
USATF J.O. Finals
2002-03-10
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
48.88
p
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#6)
2013-05-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-400
49.53
WA#22
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2011-05-21
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-400
49.55
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-13
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-400
49.55
WA#13
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Mandapat, Dimitri
(2011)
B-400
49.84
pre
WA 4A State
(#7)
2013-05-18
Leon, Luis
(2015)
B-400
49.94
WA#31
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-400
49.96
Sunnyside tri
(#1)
2002-01-20
Everhart, Craig
(2002)
B-400
49.96
Dempsey Inv
(#2)
2014-05-24
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:50.99
US#20 WA#1
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:51.75
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:51.84
US#46 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#17)
2014-06-15
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.06
Portland Track Festival
(#4)
2013-05-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.90
WA#5
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.91
USATF World Youth Trials
(#7)
2013-04-06
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.96
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
1999-05-29
Christianson, Jared
(1999)
B-800
1:53.77
US#50 WA#2
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.87
Bellevue Open
(#1)
2012-05-11
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.04
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
1999-06-11
Christianson, Jared
(1999)
B-800
1:54.43
Golden West
(#3)
2013-05-18
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.51
4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.55
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-03
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.62
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.78
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.79
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.80
BorderDuel
(#5)
2014-04-12
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.81
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.01
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-06-26
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.61
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#3)
2007-05-26
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:56.16
WA#15 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:56.80
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2007-05-26
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:57.05
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2010-05-01
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.21
WA#45
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-14
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.31
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-04-06
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.39
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.44
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.93
WA#59
4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2012-04-28
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.96
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-22
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.10
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-04-14
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.29
Hanford CBBN#2
(#1)
2012-05-03
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:58.68
Eisenhower tri
(#1)
2012-05-03
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
WA#74
Eisenhower tri
(#2)
2010-04-22
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.83
Kennewick CBBN#3
(#2)
2008-04-19
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:58.89
WA#38
Pasco OUT
(#7)
2009-04-18
Chapman, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.93
WA#70
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2008-05-17
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:59.06
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#5)
2013-03-23
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.30
ht
Liberty Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ayala, Ulyses
(2017)
B-800
1:59.31
WA 4A CBBN District Championships
(#3)
2013-05-02
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.44
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.47
4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2004-05-29
Voelker, Bobby
(2004)
B-800
1:59.65
WA#35 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2014-05-24
Stewart, Spencer
(2016)
B-800
1:59.75
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#3)
2008-05-09
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:59.76
4A CBBN Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.79
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.81
WA#87
Papa Wells Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2008-05-17
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-800
1:59.90
WA East Reg OUT
(#6)
2009-05-02
Chapman, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.92
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-31
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:07.32
US#8 WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.42
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.20
US#79 WA#13
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.87
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.92
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2005-06-04
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-1600
4:14.95
US#63 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2012-04-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.12
Davis quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.31
WA#22
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2004-05-01
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-1600
4:15.64
US#73 WA#7
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2012-04-28
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.87
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
1999-05-29
Christianson, Jared
(1999)
B-1600
4:16.27
US#54 WA#8
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2004-05-29
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-1600
4:17.51
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2010-05-22
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.63
WA#18
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2010-05-29
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.05
WA 4A State
(#9)
2011-04-30
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.50
WA#23
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-17
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.74
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.16
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-03-31
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.41
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.42
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2005-04-23
Barany, Robbie
(2005)
B-1600
4:19.46
WA#17
Pasco Inv
(#5)
2009-05-02
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.79
WA#28
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-30
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.01
Eisenhower quad
(#1)
2010-05-14
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.19
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2010-05-22
Silva, German
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.63
WA#40
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2010-05-01
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.67
WA#41
Shoreline Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-13
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.09
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#3)
2012-04-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.34
Moses Lake quad
(#1)
2010-05-14
Silva, German
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.76
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#3)
2007-04-14
VanDeBrake, Cody
(2007)
B-1600
4:21.95
WA#31
Pasco OUT
(#11)
2014-05-24
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.50
WA 4A District 6 Championships
(#1)
2014-06-21
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:09.28
US#23 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-16
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:13.45
US#9 WA#1
UW Open Meet
(#3)
2014-04-19
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:15.70
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.00
WA#12
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2010-04-10
Cummings, Timothy
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.48
WA#15
Arcadia Open Div
(#5)
2004-02-15
Barany, Robbie
(2005)
B-Mile
4:28.22
WA#3
UW Open #3
(#15)
2013-04-05
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.53
WA#19
Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-12
Medina, Jesus
(2014)
B-Mile
4:31.53
Mike Young Invitational
(#4)
2004-06-05
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-3000
8:33.46
US#17 WA#3
OR-WA Champions
(#1)
2012-04-07
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3000
8:40.65
US#68 WA#2
Arcadia Invitational
2012-05-19
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:01.82
US#34 WA#6
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-04-07
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:11.66
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-29
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:12.73
WA#11
WA 4A State
(#6)
2004-04-17
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-3200
9:14.05
US#66 WA#4
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2003-06-08
Glenn, Dallin
(2003)
B-3200
9:16.30
US#83 WA#10
WA-OR Champs
(#3)
2003-04-12
Glenn, Dallin
(2003)
B-3200
9:16.37
Arcadia Invitational
2015-05-02
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:16.61
WA#23
Shoreline Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-26
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.67
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2004-05-29
Cummings, Charles
(2005)
B-3200
9:17.11
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2010-04-10
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.23
Arcadia Seeded
(#20)
2010-05-22
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.61
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2003-05-31
Glenn, Dallin
(2003)
B-3200
9:20.00
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2009-04-18
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:20.55
WA#17
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Mahony, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.56
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Vargas, Santos
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.34
WA#24
Shoreline Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-17
Simison, Bryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.38
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-30
Rodriguez, Jaziel
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.90
WA#26
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Schreiber, Drew
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brown, Brooke
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Vargas, Santos
University of Idaho, ID
(Western Athletic Conference)
Rodriguez, Jaziel
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Cummings, Timothy
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page