Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Steilacoom, WA
City: STEILACOOM
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 52'6.5" WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 50'7.25" Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Brown, Desiree (2015) G-SP 38'3" WA#25 River Ridge at Steilacoom (#1)
2015-05-16 Brown, Desiree (2015) G-SP 36'10.25" 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Brown, Desiree (2015) G-SP 35'1" Add It Up Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Garcia, Jose (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(4.1)WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Garcia, Jose (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIWA 2A District 3 (#3)
2014-05-31 Garcia, Jose (2014) B-200 22.49 pre w(3.9)WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Allen, Hezekiah (2014) B-1600 4:22.20 WA#55 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Allen, Hezekiah (2014) B-1600 4:24.89 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 39.83 WA#27 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 39.97 pre WA 2A District 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 40.19 WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-17 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 40.30 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 40.67 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-18 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 40.93 Mountain Invite (#3)
2014-05-24 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 53'3" WA#14 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-07-07 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 50'6" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-05-17 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 50'2" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 WA#19 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Bellevue Open (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.52 WA#14 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 58.22 WA#32 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 58.36 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.02 Mountain Invite (#1)
2014-05-24 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.14 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.35 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-100H 14.64 w(3.7)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-100H 14.86 WA#4 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-100H 14.99 NWIWA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-100H 15.00 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-100H 15.07 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2014-03-20 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-100H 15.21 NWISteilacoom v Washington (#1)
2014-05-24 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-100H 15.22 pre NWIWA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-06-08 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-100H 15.23 NWIBorderDual Track Classic (#3)
2014-05-17 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 43.96 WA#5 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 44.15 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-06-08 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 44.34 BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 44.37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 44.51 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 45.40 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 46.08 pre WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-03-20 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 46.43 Steilacoom v Washington (#1)
2014-05-24 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 46.96 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 West, Reagan (2016) G-300H 47.13 WA#54 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 West, Reagan (2016) G-300H 47.94 pre WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-31 West, Reagan (2016) G-300H 47.94 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-12 Brown, Desiree (2015) G-SP 35'2.5" WA#81 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.66 WA#46 WA 2A District 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.89 pre WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.00 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-15 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 13.84 pre NWITrack City Classic (#1)
2013-06-01 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.23 NWIBorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2013-03-09 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.29 NWISPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-13 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.31 WA#3 w(-0.2)Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.34 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.38 w(-1.7)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.43 NWIWashingon v Steilacoom (#1)
2013-05-18 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.49 pre NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.51 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.53 NWI2A District III Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.75 NWIAdd It Up Invite (#1)
2013-04-06 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.83 w(2.5)Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2013-06-01 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.20 US#24 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.59 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.75 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.90 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-11 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.92 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.92 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-06 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 38.03 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 38.35 Add It Up Invite (#1)
2013-03-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.23 Washingon v Steilacoom (#1)
2013-05-18 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.69 pre 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-07-15 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 53.34 US#24 WA#1 Track City Classic (#1)
2013-07-07 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 53.39 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 WA#61 2A District III Championships (#4)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Steilacoom v Orting (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.68 WA#19 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.70 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 58.50 WA#35 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 58.81 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-11 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 58.83 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-04-20 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 58.99 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-400 59.58 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 44.63 WA#15 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-11 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 44.70 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 45.03 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 45.56 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Jaynes, Amanda (2014) G-300H 45.77 pre 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Tietgen, Adele (2013) G-300H 47.57 WA#70 2A District III Championships (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.05 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-02-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.05 US#24 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2013-02-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.12 pre Brooks PR Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.12 Simplot Games (#5)
2013-02-16 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.14 pre Simplot Games (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.37 pre NWI2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.39 NWIShelton Relays (#1)
2012-03-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.52 NWISteilacoom tri meet (#1)
2012-06-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.64 WA#8 w(1)USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2012-03-17 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.79 NWIAdd It Up Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.83 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.91 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-07-29 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.93 pre w(1.1)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#29)
2012-05-19 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.87 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.87 US#80 WA#1 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 38.36 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 38.37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.32 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.40 BorderDuel (#4)
2012-04-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.54 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.67 Add It Up Invite (#1)
2012-05-12 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 41.56 2A SPSL Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 41.92 pre 2A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-06-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 54.77 WA#1 USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2012-07-06 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 56.28 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-07-29 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 56.86 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#22)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.54 WA#20 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-30 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-60 7.01 US#78 WA#2 UW Invitational
2010-01-30 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-60 7.01 pre UW Invitational (#1)
2010-02-14 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-60 7.06 pre UW Open Meet (#2)
2010-02-20 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-60 7.08 Simplot Games (#9)
2010-02-14 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-60 7.09 UW Open Meet (#5)
2010-01-16 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-60 7.15 UW Indoor Preview
2010-01-16 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-60 7.15 pre UW Indoor Preview (#17)
2010-02-20 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-60 7.18 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2010-04-15 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIOrting Nisqually#3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Garcia, Jose (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(4.1)WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-30 Herd, Greg (2009) B-200 22.11 pre w(3.3)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Garcia, Jose (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIWA 2A District 3 (#3)
2009-05-30 Herd, Greg (2009) B-200 22.42 w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2002-05-25 Rainey, Jacob (2002) B-200 22.46 pre w(2.6)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Garcia, Jose (2014) B-200 22.49 pre w(3.9)WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-22 Bryan, Zach (2010) B-800 1:56.23 WA#28 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Bryan, Zach (2010) B-800 1:57.01 pre WA 2A State (#6)
2009-05-23 Bryan, Zach (2010) B-800 1:57.73 WA#47 WA 2A West Central District (#1)
2010-07-10 Bryan, Zach (2010) B-800 1:58.10 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#3)
2010-05-01 Bryan, Zach (2010) B-800 1:58.47 Shelton Invitational (#7)
2009-05-30 Bryan, Zach (2010) B-800 1:58.59 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-30 Bryan, Zach (2010) B-800 1:58.84 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Allen, Hezekiah (2014) B-1600 4:22.20 WA#55 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Allen, Hezekiah (2014) B-1600 4:24.89 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2013-02-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.05 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-02-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.05 US#24 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2013-02-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.12 pre Brooks PR Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.12 Simplot Games (#5)
2013-02-16 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-60H 8.14 pre Simplot Games (#5)
2013-07-15 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 13.84 pre NWITrack City Classic (#1)
2013-06-01 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.23 NWIBorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2013-03-09 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.29 NWISPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-13 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.31 WA#3 w(-0.2)Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.34 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.37 pre NWI2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.38 w(-1.7)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-31 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.39 NWIShelton Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.43 NWIWashingon v Steilacoom (#1)
2013-05-18 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.49 pre NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.51 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2012-03-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.52 NWISteilacoom tri meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.53 NWI2A District III Championships (#3)
2012-06-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.64 WA#8 w(1)USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2013-03-16 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.75 NWIAdd It Up Invite (#1)
2012-03-17 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.79 NWIAdd It Up Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.83 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.83 w(2.5)Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2012-04-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.91 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-07-29 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-110H 14.93 pre w(1.1)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#29)
2013-06-01 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.20 US#24 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.59 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.75 2A District III Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.87 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.87 US#80 WA#1 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.90 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-11 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.92 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 37.92 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-06 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 38.03 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 38.35 Add It Up Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 38.36 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 38.37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.10 WA#9 WA 2A State (#3)
2013-03-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.23 Washingon v Steilacoom (#1)
2011-05-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.29 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2012-05-19 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.32 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.40 BorderDuel (#4)
2011-05-28 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.53 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2012-04-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.54 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.67 Add It Up Invite (#1)
2013-05-18 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.69 pre 2A District III Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 39.83 WA#27 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-23 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 39.86 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 39.97 pre WA 2A District 3 (#3)
2011-04-30 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 40.17 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 40.19 WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-17 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 40.30 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 40.67 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-21 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 40.77 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#5)
2014-04-18 Lewis, Josh (2014) B-300H 40.93 Mountain Invite (#3)
2009-05-23 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-300H 41.24 WA#72 WA 2A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-300H 41.43 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-12 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 41.56 2A SPSL Championships (#4)
2011-03-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 41.86 White River Tri Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-300H 41.92 pre 2A SPSL Championships (#2)
2013-07-15 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 53.34 US#24 WA#1 Track City Classic (#1)
2013-07-07 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 53.39 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2012-06-24 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 54.77 WA#1 USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2012-07-06 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 56.28 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-07-29 Zmuda, Daniel (2013) B-400H 56.86 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#22)
2010-04-06 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-LJ 22'10.25" NWIBill Harris Invitational (#2)
2010-04-09 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-LJ 22'6" WA#5 w(0.6)Arcadia Friday Field (#2)
2010-04-15 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIOrting Nisqually#3 (#1)
2010-02-20 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-TJ 46'9.25" US#39 WA#2 Simplot Games (#4)
2010-04-09 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-TJ 46'4.5" WA#2 w(1.3)Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2010-02-14 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-TJ 45'9.25" flight 2 UW Open Meet (#2)
2010-04-06 Puccino, Phillip (2010) B-TJ 44'4" NWIBill Harris Invitational (#1)
2003-05-31 Jones, Kyle (2003) B-SP 54'10.25" WA#8 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2002-05-25 Banning, Scott (2002) B-SP 54'8.75" WA#9 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 53'3" WA#14 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2015-05-30 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 52'6.5" WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Jones, Kyle (2003) B-SP 51'4" WA#14 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2003-05-03 Jones, Kyle (2003) B-SP 50'11" Shelton Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 50'7.25" Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2014-07-07 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 50'6" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-05-17 Osadchey, Casey (2015) B-SP 50'2" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Jones, Kyle (2003) B-DT 162'7" WA#9 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Anderson, Matt (2003) B-DT 161'4" WA#10 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-03 Jones, Kyle (2003) B-DT 160'11" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 WA#19 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 pre WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Bellevue Open (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 WA#61 2A District III Championships (#4)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 WA#50 WA 2A West Central District (#1)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Steilacoom v Orting (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.68 WA#19 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.52 WA#14 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State