Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: University, WA
City: SPOKANE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.10 WA#32 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-11-07 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.70 WA#99 WA 4A State Meet (#42)
2015-10-31 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#2)
2015-12-05 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 Foot Locker West (#20)
2015-11-22 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 Nike Border Clash (#30)
2015-11-07 Miranne, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 WA 4A State Meet (#57)
2015-10-31 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#8)
2015-09-12 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.82 WA#6 Mountain West Classic (#3)
2015-09-19 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.65 WA#14 Mountain West Classic (#8)
2015-10-03 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.90 Sunfair Invitational (#6)
2015-11-07 Dingus, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.80 WA#47 WA 4A State Meet (#22)
2015-10-03 Dingus, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Can-Am Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Lehman, Rebecca (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Can-Am Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Dingus, Claire (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.18 WA#12 Mountain West Classic (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:55.43 WA#28 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:56.83 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-05-23 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.15 WA#77 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2015-05-15 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.40 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#7)
2015-04-18 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:58.66 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-07 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.69 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#4)
2015-05-23 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.52 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#7)
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.69 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#8)
2015-05-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:15.05 WA#11 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:15.18 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-30 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:17.70 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:20.17 GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2015-05-07 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:22.15 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#2)
2015-03-14 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:23.38 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2015-04-25 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:24.48 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:24.62 Howard Dolphin WV Invite (#2)
2015-05-23 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3200 9:26.87 WA#35 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-15 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3200 9:37.55 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)
2015-05-07 Martin, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'11" US#20 WA#2 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#1)
2015-05-30 Martin, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'8" WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Martin, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'8" WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 Martin, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'8" WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-04-23 Martin, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'6" GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2015-05-04 Martin, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Shadle Park at University High (#1)
2015-03-21 Martin, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'6" Howard Dolphin WV Invite (#1)
2015-04-25 Martin, Noah (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Mooberry Relays (#1)
2015-05-04 Martin, Noah (2016) B-PV 15'1" WA#5 Shadle Park at University High (#1)
2015-05-07 Martin, Noah (2016) B-PV 14'0" GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#1)
2015-05-15 Martin, Noah (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2015-05-23 Martin, Noah (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2015-04-18 Martin, Noah (2016) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.80 WA#3 Mooberry Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Dingus, Claire (2018) G-800 2:17.41 WA#31 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-15 Dingus, Claire (2018) G-800 2:19.36 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)
2015-05-15 Dingus, Claire (2018) G-800 2:19.79 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#5)
2015-05-04 Clemenson, Tia (2016) G-SP 36'9" WA#49 Shadle Park at University High (#1)
2015-05-02 Clemenson, Tia (2016) G-SP 36'8" Strandberg Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Clemenson, Tia (2016) G-SP 36'2" Pasco Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 2:04.46 WA#13 UW Open (#45)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 WA#57 WA 4A Championships (#18)
2014-10-22 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA#67 GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP (#4)
2014-10-22 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP (#5)
2014-11-08 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 WA 4A Championships (#22)
2014-11-08 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 WA#94 WA 4A Championships (#28)
2014-10-22 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP (#7)
2014-11-01 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-3m_XC 15:30.03 WA#19 GSL/MCC Regional (#4)
2014-11-01 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.66 WA#20 GSL/MCC Regional (#5)
2014-09-20 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.24 WA#22 Mountain West Classic (#9)
2014-09-20 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-3m_XC 15:32.76 Mountain West Classic (#10)
2014-11-01 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.37 GSL/MCC Regional (#6)
2014-09-20 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.06 Mountain West Classic (#12)
2014-10-22 Dingus, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP (#3)
2014-11-01 Dingus, Claire (2018) G-3m_XC 18:45.69 WA#22 GSL/MCC Regional (#7)
2014-11-01 Lehman, Rebecca (2018) G-3m_XC 18:59.14 WA#30 GSL/MCC Regional (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:56.53 WA#35 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:57.34 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:57.56 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.35 3A/4A GSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.04 WA#86 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-05-16 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.14 pre 3A/4A GSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.59 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#6)
2014-05-16 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.64 pre 3A/4A GSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-800 1:59.99 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#8)
2014-04-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:24.04 WA#77 Joel Ferris tri (#1)
2014-05-08 Martin, Daniel (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA#27 Mt. Spokane quad (#1)
2014-05-24 Martin, Daniel (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Rogers, Forrest (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA#27 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-03 Clemenson, Tia (2016) G-SP 37'1" WA#48 Strandberg Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Clemenson, Tia (2016) G-SP 36'3.75" Mt. Spokane quad (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Smith, Taylor (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.90 WA#69 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#2)
2013-10-02 Bender, Kyle (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.94 GSL NC/Uni/Rog/Ferris (#7)
2013-10-02 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.30 GSL NC/Uni/Rog/Ferris (#8)
2013-10-02 Smith, Taylor (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.62 GSL NC/Uni/Rog/Ferris (#9)
2013-09-07 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#8)
2013-11-09 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.28 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#38)
2013-10-02 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.23 GSL NC/Uni/Rog/Ferris (#11)
2013-10-02 Gruber, Seth (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.77 GSL NC/Uni/Rog/Ferris (#12)
2013-09-07 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#10)
2013-10-02 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.65 GSL NC/Uni/Rog/Ferris (#13)
2013-09-07 Bender, Kyle (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#13)
2013-09-28 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.25 WA#61 Mountain West Classic (#21)
2013-09-14 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.12 Sundodger Invitational (#30)
2013-10-05 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-3m_XC 15:59.53 WA#69 Sunfair Invitational (#15)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.30 pre NWI3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.30 NWI3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.33 pre NWI3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.36 NWI3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 48.86 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 48.90 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-27 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.36 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.39 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.45 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.65 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-04-11 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.69 University v Ferris (#1)
2013-04-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.83 University tri (#1)
2013-05-18 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:53.96 WA#11 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:54.79 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.16 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-13 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.86 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2013-05-02 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.19 Mead quad (#1)
2013-04-27 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.82 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2013-04-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.76 University tri (#1)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.85 pre 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-03-27 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.02 North Central v University (#2)
2013-05-18 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.55 pre 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.65 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-800 1:59.10 WA#94 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2013-03-16 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.15 West Valley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.66 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#6)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:19.62 WA#31 3A GSL Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-01-22 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-55 6.37 US#8 WA#1 EWU
2000-02-05 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-60 6.78 US#2 WA#1 U. Idaho
1999-02-12 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-60 6.89 US#11 WA#1 Vandal
2000-04-22 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-100 10.36 NWIHermiston Inv (#1)
2000-05-27 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-100 10.43 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
1999-04-24 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-100 10.57 NWIHermiston Inv (#1)
1999-05-29 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-100 10.76 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2000-05-27 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-200 21.11 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2000-04-22 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-200 21.21 NWIHermiston Inv (#1)
1999-04-24 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-200 21.34 NWIHermiston Inv (#1)
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.30 pre NWI3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.30 NWI3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.33 pre NWI3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.36 NWI3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-14 Smith, Jon (2011) B-200 9:27.69 NWIWA 4A GSL Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 48.86 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 48.90 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-27 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.36 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.39 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.45 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.65 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-04-11 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.69 University v Ferris (#1)
2013-04-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.83 University tri (#1)
1999-05-29 Martin, Kris (1999) B-800 1:53.36 US#36 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:53.96 WA#11 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-05-26 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:54.73 WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:54.74 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:54.79 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.16 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:55.43 WA#28 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2012-05-11 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:55.45 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.86 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.00 WA#30 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-04-28 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:56.13 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2013-05-02 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.19 Mead quad (#1)
2011-05-14 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:56.32 WA#27 WA 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.50 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:56.53 WA#35 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
1999-02-13 Martin, Kris (1999) B-800 1:56.60 US#22 WA#1 McDonald's II
2012-04-14 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:56.67 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.82 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:56.83 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2011-05-21 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:56.88 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-26 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:57.13 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-15 Witkoe, Steven (2010) B-800 1:57.20 WA#44 ht Ferris GSL#2 (#2)
2014-05-31 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:57.34 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-14 Witkoe, Steven (2010) B-800 1:57.37 WA 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2011-04-14 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:57.40 ht Mt. Spokane Tri Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:57.54 WA#52 WA 4A GSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:57.56 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.58 Ferris v University (#1)
2013-04-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.76 University tri (#1)
2010-04-15 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:57.80 ht Ferris GSL#2 (#3)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.85 pre 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-03-27 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.02 North Central v University (#2)
2010-05-22 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:58.12 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2015-05-23 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.15 WA#77 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2012-04-19 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:58.20 Ferris v University (#2)
2012-05-03 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:58.23 Central Valley quad (#2)
2012-04-12 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.30 Shadle Park tri (#2)
2014-05-16 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.35 3A/4A GSL Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.40 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#7)
2013-05-18 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.55 pre 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.65 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:58.66 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-07 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.69 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#4)
2012-04-28 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.76 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2010-04-17 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:58.88 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2010-05-22 Witkoe, Steven (2010) B-800 1:59.01 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.04 WA#86 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2010-05-22 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:59.09 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2013-05-18 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-800 1:59.10 WA#94 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2011-04-30 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:59.13 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2014-05-16 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.14 pre 3A/4A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.15 West Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:59.21 University v North Central (#2)
2012-05-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.26 pre 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2010-05-14 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:59.30 pre WA 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:59.47 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2015-05-23 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.52 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#7)
2012-05-19 Collins, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.55 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.59 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#6)
2011-04-16 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:59.61 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2014-05-16 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.64 pre 3A/4A GSL Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.66 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#6)
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.69 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#8)
2013-01-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.76 WA#1 Idaho Open I (#11)
2012-05-11 Collins, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.79 3A GSL Championships (#5)
2009-04-18 Brown, Anthony (2009) B-800 1:59.82 WA#87 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2011-05-14 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:59.89 pre WA 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-800 1:59.99 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#8)
2013-01-12 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 2:00.46 Sec 1 U of W Indoor Preview (#4)
2009-02-07 Brown, Anthony (2009) B-800 2:02.89 WA#3 Runners Soul Open (#16)
2015-02-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 2:04.46 WA#13 UW Open (#45)
2012-02-04 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 2:04.64 WA#9 University of Idaho Open (#26)
2000-05-20 Schmidt, Max (2000) B-1600 4:13.80 US#45 WA#5 Regional (#1)
2000-05-27 Schmidt, Max (2000) B-1600 4:15.01 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:15.05 WA#11 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:15.18 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
1999-05-29 Johnson, Ian (1999) B-1600 4:15.32 US#37 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
1999-05-29 Martin, Kris (1999) B-1600 4:16.16 US#52 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2000-04-15 Schmidt, Max (2000) B-1600 4:16.80 Pasco Inv (#1)
2015-05-30 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:17.70 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-1600 4:19.20 WA#42 3A GSL Championships (#5)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:19.62 WA#31 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:20.17 GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2009-04-18 Brown, Anthony (2009) B-1600 4:20.66 WA#31 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2010-04-15 Smith, Jon (2011) B-1600 4:21.10 WA#47 ht Ferris GSL#2 (#3)
2015-05-07 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:22.15 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#2)
2015-03-14 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:23.38 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2014-04-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:24.04 WA#77 Joel Ferris tri (#1)
2015-04-25 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:24.48 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:24.62 Howard Dolphin WV Invite (#2)
1999-02-12 Martin, Kris (1999) B-Mile 4:23.57 US#41 WA#2 Vandal (#2)
2013-04-20 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:24.28 WA#17 Mooberry Relays (#4)
2001-02-03 Stum, Brandon (2001) B-3000 9:03.82 WA#1 McDonalds Inv
2000-05-27 Schmidt, Max (2000) B-3200 9:09.02 US#26 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
1999-05-29 Johnson, Ian (1999) B-3200 9:13.41 US#34 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:21.90 WA#32 3A GSL Championships (#4)
2011-05-14 Bucko, Christian (2011) B-3200 9:25.45 WA#36 WA 3A GSL Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3200 9:26.87 WA#35 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2011-04-30 Bucko, Christian (2011) B-3200 9:26.94 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2012-04-28 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:27.26 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2013-03-24 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:32.07 WA#61 Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:33.68 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Barville, Isaac Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Standow, Ashlie Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Flynn, Emily Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Whitsett, Tanisha Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Hombel, Jake Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Smith, Jon Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State