Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dos Pueblos, CA
City: GOLETA
State Division: SS-D2

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-28 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 15:33.20 CA#84 CA State D2 XC Championships (#14)
2015-11-14 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3m_XC 15:05.40 CA#96 CIF-SS Prelims (#6)
2015-11-05 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-11-05 McGregor, Joshua (2018) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-11-21 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.30 CIF-SS Finals (#14)
2015-09-25 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.33 Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational (#3)
2015-11-14 McGregor, Joshua (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.60 CIF-SS Prelims (#34)
2015-11-14 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3m_XC 17:35.60 CA#94 CIF-SS Prelims (#12)
2015-09-25 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3m_XC 17:59.05 Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational (#1)
2015-11-05 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3m_XC 18:06.00 Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-11-21 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.60 CIF-SS Finals (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-100 11.34 w(3.2)Santa Barbara County Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-100 11.35 w(1.6)Channel League Finals (#5)
2015-04-25 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 22.92 w(3.7)Santa Barbara County Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 22.96 w(0.9)Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-03-07 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 23.22 w(2.3)Don Green Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 23.31 pre w(0.4)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#32)
2015-05-08 Poindexter, David (2016) B-400 51.85 Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-04-25 Flores, Cesar (2015) B-400 52.12 Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Flores, Cesar (2015) B-400 52.49 Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-04-04 Wasjutin, Chris (2015) B-800 2:01.79 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#11)
2015-04-04 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-800 2:02.26 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#14)
2015-05-08 Stucky, Jacob (2015) B-800 2:03.02 Channel League Finals (#6)
2015-03-28 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-1500 4:09.16 CA#23 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-1600 4:29.28 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-1600 4:29.62 Redondo Nike Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3200 9:21.99 CA#92 Channel League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3200 9:39.36 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#24)
2015-03-19 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3200 9:44.62 Dos Pueblos at Ventura (#2)
2015-03-14 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3200 9:50.61 Redondo Nike Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3200 9:53.77 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3200 10:01.02 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-110H 16.12 pre w(1.2)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#26)
2015-05-08 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-110H 16.17 w(2)Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-04-10 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-110H 16.25 w(-1.1)Arcadia Multis (#9)
2015-03-14 Nofrey, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'4" CA#56 Ventura Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Lipp, Austin (2016) B-HJ 6'4" CA#56 Ventura Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Nofrey, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'3" Don Green Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Dos Pueblos at Ventura (#2)
2015-03-28 Nofrey, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-HJ 6'1" pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#4)
2015-04-25 Nofrey, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Kemmerer, Spencer (2017) B-HJ 6'0" Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Nofrey, Daniel (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2015-05-08 Sharpe, DJ (2016) B-LJ 20'8.5" NWIChannel League Finals (#3)
2015-04-25 Sharpe, DJ (2016) B-LJ 20'8.25" NWISanta Barbara County Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-PV 14'0" CA#76 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2015-03-28 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-PV 13'6" Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-PV 13'3" pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#1)
2015-04-25 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-PV 13'0" Santa Barbara County Championships (#5)
2015-04-10 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-PV 12'11.5" Arcadia Multis (#7)
2015-05-08 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-PV 12'11" Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-03-14 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-PV 12'9" Ventura Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Fry, Joshua (2015) B-PV 12'6" Don Green Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Mehling, Charles (2016) B-DT 144'2" pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#18)
2015-05-08 Mehling, Charles (2016) B-DT 140'4" Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-03-14 Mehling, Charles (2016) B-DT 139'4" Ventura Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Mehling, Charles (2016) B-DT 138'4" Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#9)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#18)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.26 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.65 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.41 Don Green Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.89 Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.58 Don Green Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.40 Santa Barbara County Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.80 CA#37 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.92 Arcadia Invitational (#18)
2015-04-25 Martinez, Sophia (2016) G-200 26.87 w(3.7)Santa Barbara County Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Schulep, Tatianna (2015) G-800 2:22.62 Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-04-04 Schulep, Tatianna (2015) G-800 2:23.90 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Schulep, Tatianna (2015) G-1600 5:22.12 Redondo Nike Invitational (#19)
2015-05-16 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3200 11:11.23 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#16)
2015-05-08 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3200 11:14.11 Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-03-19 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3200 11:22.24 Dos Pueblos at Ventura (#1)
2015-03-14 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3200 11:25.32 Redondo Nike Invitational (#13)
2015-03-14 McClure, Elaine (2015) G-3200 11:27.72 Redondo Nike Invitational (#15)
2015-05-08 McClure, Elaine (2015) G-3200 11:35.26 Channel League Finals (#4)
2015-04-25 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3200 11:50.47 Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3200 11:56.18 Don Green Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 McClure, Elaine (2015) G-3200 11:57.31 Don Green Invitational (#5)
2015-05-08 Janotti, Sofia (2016) G-LJ 16'11.25" NWIChannel League Finals (#2)
2015-03-07 Janotti, Sofia (2016) G-LJ 16'10.25" NWIDon Green Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Janotti, Sofia (2016) G-LJ 16'9.75" pre w(0.5)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#14)
2015-04-25 Janotti, Sofia (2016) G-LJ 16'6.25" NWISanta Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Janotti, Sofia (2016) G-LJ 16'3.25" NWISanta Barbara Easter Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Janotti, Sofia (2016) G-TJ 34'6.25" NWISanta Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Villarruel, Carmen (2016) G-PV 10'6" CA#78 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Villarruel, Carmen (2016) G-PV 10'0" Don Green Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Villarruel, Carmen (2016) G-PV 10'0" Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#3)
2015-03-14 Villarruel, Carmen (2016) G-PV 10'0" Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Villarruel, Carmen (2016) G-PV 9'6" pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#16)
2015-03-28 Stimson, Ella (2015) G-PV 9'6" Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#6)
2015-03-14 Belletti, Amber (2018) G-SP 35'4.5" Ventura Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Belletti, Amber (2018) G-SP 35'3" Don Green Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Ochoa, Alanna G-SP 33'4" Dos Pueblos at Ventura (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.18 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#30)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.45 Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.59 Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.68 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#6)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:27.24 CA#23 Arcadia Invitational (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Wasjutin, Chris (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.80 Clovis Invitational (#10)
2014-10-11 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.04 Clovis Invitational (#33)
2014-09-05 Wasjutin, Chris (2015) B-3m_XC 14:58.00 CA#93 Seaside Invitational (#6)
2014-09-05 McGregor, Joshua (2018) B-3m_XC 15:34.10 Seaside Invitational (#1)
2014-11-06 Wasjutin, Christian (2015) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Channel League Finals (#2)
2014-09-05 Alvarez, Nathan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.90 Seaside Invitational (#20)
2014-10-25 Wasjutin, Christian (2015) B-3m_XC 15:57.90 Mt. SAC Invitational (#5)
2014-09-05 McElwee, Jeremiah (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.10 Seaside Invitational (#22)
2014-09-05 McClure, Elaine (2015) G-3m_XC 18:03.80 Seaside Invitational (#6)
2014-11-06 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 Channel League Finals (#3)
2014-11-06 McClure, Elaine (2015) G-3m_XC 18:26.00 Channel League Finals (#4)
2014-09-17 McClure, Elaine (2015) G-3m_XC 18:39.97 Channel League Meet #1 (#2)
2014-11-22 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.00 CIF-SS Finals (#26)
2014-09-05 Schulep, Tatianna (2015) G-3m_XC 18:44.30 Seaside Invitational (#13)
2014-11-22 McClure, Elaine (2015) G-3m_XC 18:53.00 CIF-SS Finals (#32)
2014-11-15 Rice, Christina (2017) G-3m_XC 18:56.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-01 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-100 11.39 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#4)
2014-05-09 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-100 11.40 NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 23.25 NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2014-05-09 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-800 2:01.10 Channel League Finals (#2)
2014-03-14 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-800 2:01.52 Redondo Nike Invitational (#17)
2014-05-09 Wren, Paul (2016) B-800 2:01.83 Channel League Finals (#4)
2014-05-01 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-800 2:02.05 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-05-01 Nelson, Lennart B-800 2:02.57 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-16 Brown, Isaiha (2009) B-100 10.87 pre w(2.5)CA SS D2 Prelims (#6)
2009-05-23 Brown, Isaiha (2009) B-100 10.89 w(2.7)CA SS Divisional Finals (#6)
2015-04-25 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-100 11.34 w(3.2)Santa Barbara County Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-100 11.35 w(1.6)Channel League Finals (#5)
2014-05-01 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-100 11.39 NWISan Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#4)
2014-05-09 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-100 11.40 NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2010-05-15 Lekas, Cliff (2010) B-200 22.36 pre w(1.7)CA SS D2 Prelims (#14)
2015-04-25 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 22.92 w(3.7)Santa Barbara County Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 22.96 w(0.9)Channel League Finals (#3)
2015-03-07 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 23.22 w(2.3)Don Green Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 23.25 NWIChannel League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Harrison, Blayke (2016) B-200 23.31 pre w(0.4)CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#32)
2009-06-13 Scarvelis, Steven (2009) B-400 49.60 CA#76 Golden West (#5)
2013-05-03 Linehan, John (2013) B-400 51.05 Channel League Finals (#1)
2013-04-20 Linehan, John (2013) B-400 51.13 Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2012-04-19 Linehan, John (2013) B-400 51.74 Buena/Dos Pueblos dual (#1)
2015-05-08 Poindexter, David (2016) B-400 51.85 Channel League Finals (#2)
2015-04-25 Flores, Cesar (2015) B-400 52.12 Santa Barbara County Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Flores, Cesar (2015) B-400 52.49 Channel League Finals (#3)
2011-05-14 Bartholomew, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:55.31 CA#54 pre Division 2 Prelims (#4)
2012-05-04 Linehan, John (2013) B-800 1:56.21 CA#83 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2011-04-23 Bartholomew, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:56.72 Santa Barbara Champs (#2)
2011-05-21 Bartholomew, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:56.82 CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#7)
2011-04-16 Bartholomew, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:57.33 Mt. SAC Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Bartholomew, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:57.43 Arcadia Open (#15)
2013-03-30 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-800 1:57.50 Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#1)
2010-05-15 Bartholomew, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:58.55 pre CA SS D2 Prelims (#21)
2012-04-12 Linehan, John (2013) B-800 1:58.85 Dos Pueblos/Ventura dual (#2)
2012-04-21 Linehan, John (2013) B-800 1:58.87 Santa Barbara County Champs (#1)
2011-05-14 Ashby, Graham (2011) B-800 1:59.39 pre Division 2 Prelims (#24)
2010-05-07 Bartholomew, Jacob (2011) B-800 1:59.48 Channel League Finals (#2)
2013-05-03 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-800 2:00.31 Channel League Finals (#3)
2012-03-30 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-800 2:00.40 Trabuco Hills Inv - Day 1 (#5)
2012-03-31 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-800 2:00.40 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#5)
2013-05-11 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-800 2:00.67 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#25)
2013-05-03 Mcelwee, Joshua (2014) B-800 2:00.90 Channel League Finals (#5)
2014-05-09 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-800 2:01.10 Channel League Finals (#2)
2013-05-03 Cordeniz, Nicholas (2013) B-800 2:01.36 Channel League Finals (#6)
2012-05-12 Linehan, John (2013) B-800 2:01.37 pre SS Division 2 Prelims-SS (#19)
2014-03-14 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-800 2:01.52 Redondo Nike Invitational (#17)
2015-04-04 Wasjutin, Chris (2015) B-800 2:01.79 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#11)
2014-05-09 Wren, Paul (2016) B-800 2:01.83 Channel League Finals (#4)
2014-05-01 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-800 2:02.05 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2015-04-04 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-800 2:02.26 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#14)
2014-05-01 Nelson, Lennart B-800 2:02.57 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#2)
2015-05-08 Stucky, Jacob (2015) B-800 2:03.02 Channel League Finals (#6)
2014-05-01 Bieza, Scott B-800 2:03.26 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#3)
2011-07-29 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1500 4:07.24 CA#13 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#10)
2015-03-28 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-1500 4:09.16 CA#23 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1500 4:09.33 CA#33 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#4)
2012-06-10 Davis, Max (2013) B-1500 4:12.82 CA#56 SCAUSATF Junior Olympics (#3)
2012-03-24 Davis, Max (2013) B-1500 4:16.50 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#10)
2013-05-18 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:12.62 US#71 CA#14 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2013-05-24 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:13.59 CIF-SS Masters (#8)
2013-03-23 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:14.63 adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic (#6)
2013-04-20 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:15.35 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:17.77 pre CIF State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-11 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:18.06 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#3)
2012-04-12 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:18.70 CA#75 Dos Pueblos/Ventura dual (#2)
2013-03-16 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:19.16 Redondo Nike Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:19.33 Channel League Finals (#1)
2011-04-23 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-1600 4:20.47 Santa Barbara Champs (#1)
2012-03-31 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:21.06 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:21.73 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:21.88 Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#2)
2013-04-20 Davis, Max (2013) B-1600 4:23.38 Santa Barbara County Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 Mcguan, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:24.33 Channel League Finals (#2)
2013-04-20 Smith, Cole (2014) B-1600 4:24.62 Santa Barbara County Championships (#4)
2013-03-30 Davis, Max (2013) B-1600 4:27.31 Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#12)
2012-04-21 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:27.37 Santa Barbara County Champs (#1)
2014-04-05 Smith, Cole (2014) B-1600 4:27.44 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#6)
2013-03-30 Smith, Cole (2014) B-1600 4:27.67 Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#2)
2014-05-09 Mcguan, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:27.86 Channel League Finals (#3)
2014-03-14 Smith, Cole (2014) B-1600 4:28.25 Redondo Nike Invitational (#19)
2013-03-30 Mcguan, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:28.95 Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#3)
2015-04-25 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-1600 4:29.28 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-1600 4:29.62 Redondo Nike Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Wasjutin, Chris (2015) B-1600 4:30.25 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Greening, John (2014) B-1600 4:31.43 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2014-03-20 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:31.66 Dos Pueblos at Buena (#2)
2012-04-19 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-1600 4:33.28 Buena/Dos Pueblos dual (#1)
2014-04-05 Bradford, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:33.73 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#15)
2014-05-17 Mcguan, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:33.77 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#30)
2014-05-01 Mcguan, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:34.10 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#2)
2012-04-21 Davis, Max (2013) B-1600 4:34.15 Santa Barbara County Champs (#2)
2014-03-20 Greening, John (2014) B-1600 4:34.61 Dos Pueblos at Buena (#3)
2014-03-14 Mcguan, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:35.01 Redondo Nike Invitational (#42)
2014-04-05 Mcguan, Andrew (2014) B-1600 4:35.59 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#19)
2012-04-07 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-Mile 4:23.45 CA#50 Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2013-04-06 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3000 8:37.72 US#72 CA#9 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2012-03-24 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3000 8:49.07 CA#31 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#2)
2012-07-29 Davis, Max (2013) B-3000 8:57.74 CA#45 USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#2)
2010-03-27 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3000 8:58.27 CA#27 Easter Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Wasjutin, Christian (2015) B-3000 9:02.30 CA#52 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#5)
2012-03-24 Davis, Max (2013) B-3000 9:09.62 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 Smith, Cole (2014) B-3000 9:19.41 CA#84 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#7)
2012-03-24 Mcguan, Andrew (2014) B-3000 9:19.77 CA#86 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#8)
2013-04-06 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:11.02 CA#20 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2011-05-21 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:12.01 CA#30 CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#3)
2011-04-09 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:12.32 Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2012-05-19 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:14.55 CA#32 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#3)
2011-05-27 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:14.86 CA Southern Section Masters (#11)
2013-04-06 Davis, Max (2013) B-3200 9:18.21 CA#46 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:18.72 Redondo Nike Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:18.76 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:20.81 Channel League Finals (#1)
2012-05-12 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:21.55 pre SS Division 2 Prelims-SS (#4)
2015-05-08 Clark, Hunter (2017) B-3200 9:21.99 CA#92 Channel League Finals (#1)
2013-05-11 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:23.22 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#1)
2011-05-14 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:23.29 pre Division 2 Prelims (#4)
2014-03-14 Smith, Cole (2014) B-3200 9:25.01 CA#88 Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Smith, Cole (2014) B-3200 9:25.27 Arcadia Invitational (#17)
2012-03-17 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:25.85 Redondo/Nike Festival (#6)
2013-03-16 Davis, Max (2013) B-3200 9:26.98 Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2013-04-20 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:27.75 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:29.59 Southern Section Masters-SS (#12)
2012-05-04 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:29.76 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2013-03-02 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:31.15 Don Green Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:31.74 Channel League Finals (#2)
2013-04-06 Smith, Cole (2014) B-3200 9:32.13 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2011-04-23 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:32.78 Santa Barbara Champs (#1)
2010-04-10 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:32.79 Arcadia Open Div (#12)
2011-03-05 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:34.24 Don Green Memorial (#1)
2013-05-18 Fernandez, Bryan (2013) B-3200 9:34.76 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2010-01-23 Sushchikh, Sergey (2011) B-3200 9:35.11 Cerritos All Comers (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State