Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Paraclete, CA
City: LANCASTER
State Division: SS-D4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:15.30 Seaside Invitational (#6)
2015-09-26 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:27.50 Billy York Invitational (#3)
2015-11-14 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:50.90 CIF-SS Prelims (#16)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 10.88 w(3.1)CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-03-21 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.03 w(2.2)Maurice Greene Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.07 pre w(1)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2015-04-18 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.15 w(0)Russell Cup (#1)
2015-03-14 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.25 w(-1)Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.35 NWIGold Coast League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 22.25 w(4.1)CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-16 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 22.37 pre w(0.9)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#2)
2015-03-19 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 22.81 NWIGold Coast League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-04-18 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 22.85 w(0.1)Russell Cup (#1)
2015-03-14 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 23.07 w(-1.9)Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Childs, Chance (2015) B-400 51.55 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2015-03-19 Childs, Chance (2015) B-400 52.06 Gold Coast League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-05-23 Childs, Chance (2015) B-400 52.30 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2015-05-16 Solomon, Aadonis (2016) B-110H 16.06 pre w(-1.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2015-05-23 Solomon, Aadonis (2016) B-110H 16.09 w(2.9)CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2015-04-18 Kearns, Cash (2015) B-110H 16.13 w(-0.4)Russell Cup (#3)
2015-05-16 Kearns, Cash (2015) B-300H 41.79 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2015-03-14 Lederer, Aaron (2015) B-LJ 20'10.75" NWITri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Lederer, Aaron (2015) B-LJ 20'7" pre NWICIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#5)
2015-05-23 Lederer, Aaron (2015) B-TJ 43'10" w(3.7)CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-05-16 Lederer, Aaron (2015) B-TJ 42'5" pre w(1.8)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2015-05-16 Silverman, Adam (2016) B-DT 135'5" pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.24 Gold Coast League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-05-16 Howansky, Hannah (2015) G-200 26.91 pre w(-1.1)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#19)
2015-04-18 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-1600 5:18.49 Russell Cup (#3)
2015-05-16 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3200 11:34.91 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#6)
2015-05-16 Mendoza, Kristine (2017) G-100H 16.96 pre w(-1)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#14)
2015-05-16 Mann, Helen (2016) G-HJ 5'0" pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.55 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#14)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-05 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3m_XC 17:47.90 Seaside Invitational (#6)
2014-09-27 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Bell-Jeff Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 10.93 w(2.1)CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2014-04-19 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.02 w(0.5)Russell Cup (#1)
2014-03-22 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.03 w(2.3)Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Brown, Tristan (2014) B-100 11.05 NWIMichelle Perry Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Brown, Tristan (2014) B-100 11.09 w(1.3)Pasadena Games (#3)
2014-05-17 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.09 pre w(0.5)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#5)
2014-05-24 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.28 w(2.1)CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2014-03-15 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.33 w(-1.6)Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.35 NWIMichelle Perry Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.39 w(0)Russell Cup (#1)
2014-04-19 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.16 CA#83 w(1.4)Russell Cup (#1)
2014-05-17 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.51 pre w(0)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#4)
2014-03-22 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.54 w(-0.9)Maurice Green Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.62 w(-1.4)Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Brown, Tristan (2014) B-200 22.80 w(1.8)Pasadena Games (#12)
2014-05-24 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.81 w(2.4)CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2014-05-17 Brown, Triston (2014) B-200 22.90 pre w(-2.3)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#7)
2014-04-19 Brown, Triston (2014) B-200 23.05 w(1.4)Russell Cup (#3)
2014-05-17 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 23.30 pre w(-2.3)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#12)
2014-03-22 Brown, Triston (2014) B-200 23.39 w(-2.6)Maurice Green Invitational (#9)
2014-05-17 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.12 CA#61 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#2)
2014-05-24 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.44 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2014-05-24 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 49.71 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2014-03-15 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.76 Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.92 Pasadena Games (#8)
2014-03-22 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.99 Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.63 Pasadena Games (#10)
2014-04-19 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.72 Russell Cup (#1)
2014-05-17 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.84 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2014-04-05 Holland, James (2014) B-400 51.47 Michelle Perry Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 51.90 Michelle Perry Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 51.96 Maurice Green Invitational (#9)
2014-05-17 Schatz, Tyler (2016) B-800 1:59.26 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#6)
2014-05-24 Schatz, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:00.38 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2014-03-29 Schatz, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:02.66 Pasadena Games (#11)
2014-04-19 Schatz, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:03.05 Russell Cup (#5)
2014-05-17 Kearns, Cash (2015) B-110H 16.12 pre w(-0.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2014-03-29 Spry, Qunicy (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Pasadena Games (#1)
2014-04-05 Spry, Qunicy (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Michelle Perry Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Spry, Qunicy (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Holland, James (2014) B-LJ 20'8.75" NWIRussell Cup (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 CA#47 CIF-SS Finals (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Pasadena Games (#5)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Russell Cup (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Michelle Perry Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.68 CA#94 Russell Cup (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.85 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.25 Maurice Green Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.12 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#9)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.87 Tri County Small School Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 Powell, Alexis (2014) G-100 12.71 NWIMichelle Perry Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Powell, Alexis (2014) G-100 12.90 pre w(0)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#16)
2014-03-29 Powell, Alexis (2014) G-100 13.00 w(0.3)Pasadena Games (#9)
2014-05-17 Powell, Alexis (2014) G-200 26.24 pre w(-1.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#12)
2014-04-19 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-1600 5:17.37 Russell Cup (#4)
2014-03-15 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-1600 5:24.34 Tri County Small School Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-1600 5:30.80 Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3200 11:27.30 Pasadena Games (#4)
2014-03-22 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3200 11:34.64 Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3200 11:42.77 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#12)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Clovis Invitational (#16)
2013-09-06 Theologidy, Mariah (2016) G-3m_XC 17:59.60 Seaside Invitational (#2)
2013-09-06 Monson, Kristin (2014) G-3m_XC 18:59.20 Seaside Invitational (#24)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.80 pre w(0.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2013-05-18 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.31 CA#58 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2013-04-20 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.45 Mt. SAC Relays (#7)
2013-03-23 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.32 Pasadena Games- Day 2 (#5)
2013-05-11 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.40 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#1)
2013-05-18 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.49 CIF-SS Finals (#6)
2013-05-11 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.71 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#2)
2013-04-06 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.71 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Holland, James (2014) B-400 51.73 DCHS/AVC Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Holland, James (2014) B-400 51.86 Maurice Greene Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 Kern, Matthew (2013) B-800 1:58.90 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2013-04-13 Kern, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:00.00 Russell Cup (#6)
2013-05-11 Kern, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:01.46 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.29 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.36 Mt. SAC Relays (#20)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.04 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.70 Maurice Greene Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:41.32 CA#33 Mt. SAC Relays (#5)
2013-03-16 Powell, Alexis (2014) G-200 26.33 w(2)Maurice Greene Invitational (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 10.88 w(3.1)CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2014-05-24 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 10.93 w(2.1)CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2012-04-07 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIMichelle Perry Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.02 w(0.5)Russell Cup (#1)
2012-04-07 McBride, Tylan B-100 11.02 NWIMichelle Perry Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.03 w(2.3)Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.03 w(2.2)Maurice Greene Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Brown, Tristan (2014) B-100 11.05 NWIMichelle Perry Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.07 pre w(1)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2014-03-29 Brown, Tristan (2014) B-100 11.09 w(1.3)Pasadena Games (#3)
2014-05-17 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.09 pre w(0.5)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#5)
2015-04-18 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.15 w(0)Russell Cup (#1)
2015-03-14 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.25 w(-1)Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.28 w(2.1)CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2012-04-14 Brown, Tristan (2014) B-100 11.30 w(2.4)Russell Cup (#1)
2012-04-14 McBride, Tylan B-100 11.31 w(4.1)Russell Cup (#3)
2014-03-15 Brown, Triston (2014) B-100 11.33 w(-1.6)Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.35 NWIGold Coast League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-04-05 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.35 NWIMichelle Perry Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 Smith, Branden (2017) B-100 11.39 w(0)Russell Cup (#1)
2014-04-19 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.16 CA#83 w(1.4)Russell Cup (#1)
2015-05-23 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 22.25 w(4.1)CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-16 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 22.37 pre w(0.9)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#2)
2014-05-17 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.51 pre w(0)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#4)
2014-03-22 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.54 w(-0.9)Maurice Green Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.62 w(-1.4)Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Brown, Tristan (2014) B-200 22.80 w(1.8)Pasadena Games (#12)
2013-05-11 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.80 pre w(0.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2015-03-19 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 22.81 NWIGold Coast League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-05-24 Holland, James (2014) B-200 22.81 w(2.4)CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-04-18 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 22.85 w(0.1)Russell Cup (#1)
2014-05-17 Brown, Triston (2014) B-200 22.90 pre w(-2.3)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#7)
2014-04-19 Brown, Triston (2014) B-200 23.05 w(1.4)Russell Cup (#3)
2015-03-14 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 23.07 w(-1.9)Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Smith, Branden (2017) B-200 23.30 pre w(-2.3)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#12)
2014-03-22 Brown, Triston (2014) B-200 23.39 w(-2.6)Maurice Green Invitational (#9)
2014-05-17 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.12 CA#61 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#2)
2013-05-18 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.31 CA#58 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2014-05-24 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.44 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2013-04-20 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.45 Mt. SAC Relays (#7)
2014-05-24 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 49.71 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2014-03-15 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.76 Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.92 Pasadena Games (#8)
2014-03-22 Holland, James (2014) B-400 49.99 Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.32 Pasadena Games- Day 2 (#5)
2013-05-11 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.40 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#1)
2013-05-18 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.49 CIF-SS Finals (#6)
2012-05-19 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.51 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#6)
2012-05-12 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.53 pre SS Division 4 Prelims-SS (#3)
2014-03-29 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.63 Pasadena Games (#10)
2013-05-11 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.71 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#2)
2013-04-06 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.71 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.72 Russell Cup (#1)
2012-04-14 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.72 Russell Cup (#1)
2014-05-17 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 50.84 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2012-05-04 Holland, James (2014) B-400 50.93 pre Alpha Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-05-04 Holland, James (2014) B-400 51.03 Alpha Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-04-07 Holland, James (2014) B-400 51.07 Michelle Perry Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Holland, James (2014) B-400 51.47 Michelle Perry Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Childs, Chance (2015) B-400 51.55 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2013-02-23 Holland, James (2014) B-400 51.73 DCHS/AVC Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Holland, James (2014) B-400 51.86 Maurice Greene Invitational (#6)
2014-04-05 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 51.90 Michelle Perry Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 Robinson, Micah (2014) B-400 51.96 Maurice Green Invitational (#9)
2015-03-19 Childs, Chance (2015) B-400 52.06 Gold Coast League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-05-23 Childs, Chance (2015) B-400 52.30 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2009-05-23 Washington, Wesley (2009) B-800 1:55.67 CA#43 CA SS Divisional Finals (#2)
2009-05-16 Washington, Wesley (2009) B-800 1:57.15 pre CA SS D4 Prelims (#5)
2009-04-18 Washington, Wesley (2009) B-800 1:57.79 Mt. SAC Relays (#3)
2009-05-07 Washington, Wesley (2009) B-800 1:58.31 CA Alpha League (#1)
2013-05-18 Kern, Matthew (2013) B-800 1:58.90 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2014-05-17 Schatz, Tyler (2016) B-800 1:59.26 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#6)
2009-03-28 Washington, Wesley (2009) B-800 1:59.55 Pasadena Games (#8)
2013-04-13 Kern, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:00.00 Russell Cup (#6)
2014-05-24 Schatz, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:00.38 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2013-05-11 Kern, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:01.46 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2012-05-04 Kern, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:01.69 Alpha Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-04-14 Kern, Matthew (2013) B-800 2:01.91 Russell Cup (#5)
2014-03-29 Schatz, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:02.66 Pasadena Games (#11)
2014-04-19 Schatz, Tyler (2016) B-800 2:03.05 Russell Cup (#5)
2015-05-16 Solomon, Aadonis (2016) B-110H 16.06 pre w(-1.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2015-05-23 Solomon, Aadonis (2016) B-110H 16.09 w(2.9)CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2014-05-17 Kearns, Cash (2015) B-110H 16.12 pre w(-0.4)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2015-04-18 Kearns, Cash (2015) B-110H 16.13 w(-0.4)Russell Cup (#3)
2015-05-16 Kearns, Cash (2015) B-300H 41.79 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#10)
2014-03-29 Spry, Qunicy (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Pasadena Games (#1)
2014-04-05 Spry, Qunicy (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Michelle Perry Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Spry, Qunicy (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Lederer, Aaron (2015) B-LJ 20'10.75" NWITri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Holland, James (2014) B-LJ 20'8.75" NWIRussell Cup (#2)
2015-05-16 Lederer, Aaron (2015) B-LJ 20'7" pre NWICIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#5)
2015-05-23 Lederer, Aaron (2015) B-TJ 43'10" w(3.7)CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-05-16 Lederer, Aaron (2015) B-TJ 42'5" pre w(1.8)CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2004-05-28 Boehm, Kurt (2004) B-PV 15'8" US#29 CA#7 Sec. SS Masters (#1)
2003-05-30 Boehm, Kurt (2004) B-PV 15'4" US#47 CA#7 SS Masters
2010-04-16 Owen, Branden (2010) B-SP 52'6.5" CA#72 Mt. SAC Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 Owen, Branden (2010) B-SP 52'0.5" CA SS D4 Finals (#1)
2010-04-17 Owen, Branden (2010) B-SP 51'5.25" Russell Cup (#2)
2010-03-20 Branden, Owen (2010) B-SP 50'6.5" Culver City Relays (#2)
2010-03-13 Owen, Branden (2010) B-SP 50'5" Tri-County Small Schools Inv (#1)
2010-04-03 Branden, Owen (2010) B-SP 50'3" Michelle Perry Inv (#1)
2010-04-09 Owen, Branden (2010) B-SP 50'1" Arcadia Friday Field (#2)
2015-05-16 Silverman, Adam (2016) B-DT 135'5" pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 CA#47 CIF-SS Finals (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Maurice Green Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Pasadena Games (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Russell Cup (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Michelle Perry Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Tri County Small School Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.01 Alpha Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.18 pre SS Division 4 Prelims-SS (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#5)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.68 CA#94 Russell Cup (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.29 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.36 Mt. SAC Relays (#20)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.85 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.04 pre CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.70 Maurice Greene Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.25 Maurice Green Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Grenier, Madison California State University-Chico, CA (California Collegiate Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State