College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Paraclete, CA
City:
LANCASTER
State Division:
SS-D4
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-12
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.30
Seaside Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-26
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:27.50
Billy York Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-14
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:50.90
CIF-SS Prelims
(#16)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
10.88
w(3.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2015-03-21
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.03
w(2.2)
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.07
pre w(1)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2015-04-18
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.15
w(0)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.25
w(-1)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.25
w(4.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.37
pre w(0.9)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2015-03-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.85
w(0.1)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
23.07
w(-1.9)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.55
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2015-03-19
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
52.06
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-05-23
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
52.30
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2015-05-16
Solomon, Aadonis
(2016)
B-110H
16.06
pre w(-1.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-23
Solomon, Aadonis
(2016)
B-110H
16.09
w(2.9)
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2015-04-18
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-110H
16.13
w(-0.4)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2015-05-16
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-300H
41.79
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2015-03-14
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.75"
NWI
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7"
pre
NWI
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
w(3.7)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2015-05-16
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5"
pre w(1.8)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-16
Silverman, Adam
(2016)
B-DT
135'5"
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.24
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-05-16
Howansky, Hannah
(2015)
G-200
26.91
pre w(-1.1)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#19)
2015-04-18
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.49
Russell Cup
(#3)
2015-05-16
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3200
11:34.91
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-16
Mendoza, Kristine
(2017)
G-100H
16.96
pre w(-1)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-16
Mann, Helen
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.55
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#14)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-05
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:47.90
Seaside Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-27
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:55.00
Bell-Jeff Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
10.93
w(2.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-04-19
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.02
w(0.5)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-03-22
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.03
w(2.3)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.09
w(1.3)
Pasadena Games
(#3)
2014-05-17
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.5)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-24
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.28
w(2.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2014-03-15
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.33
w(-1.6)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.39
w(0)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-04-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.16
CA#83 w(1.4)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-05-17
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.51
pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#4)
2014-03-22
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.54
w(-0.9)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.62
w(-1.4)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-200
22.80
w(1.8)
Pasadena Games
(#12)
2014-05-24
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.81
w(2.4)
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2014-05-17
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
22.90
pre w(-2.3)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#7)
2014-04-19
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
23.05
w(1.4)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2014-05-17
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
23.30
pre w(-2.3)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#12)
2014-03-22
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
23.39
w(-2.6)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-17
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.12
CA#61 pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-24
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.44
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2014-05-24
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
49.71
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-03-15
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.76
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.92
Pasadena Games
(#8)
2014-03-22
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.99
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.63
Pasadena Games
(#10)
2014-04-19
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.72
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-05-17
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.84
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2014-04-05
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.47
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-05
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
51.90
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
51.96
Maurice Green Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-17
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
1:59.26
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#6)
2014-05-24
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:00.38
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2014-03-29
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:02.66
Pasadena Games
(#11)
2014-04-19
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:03.05
Russell Cup
(#5)
2014-05-17
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-110H
16.12
pre w(-0.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2014-03-29
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Pasadena Games
(#1)
2014-04-05
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-LJ
20'8.75"
NWI
Russell Cup
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
CA#47
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Pasadena Games
(#5)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.68
CA#94
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.85
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.25
Maurice Green Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.12
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#9)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.87
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-05
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-100
12.71
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-100
12.90
pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#16)
2014-03-29
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-100
13.00
w(0.3)
Pasadena Games
(#9)
2014-05-17
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-200
26.24
pre w(-1.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#12)
2014-04-19
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-1600
5:17.37
Russell Cup
(#4)
2014-03-15
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-1600
5:24.34
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.80
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3200
11:27.30
Pasadena Games
(#4)
2014-03-22
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3200
11:34.64
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3200
11:42.77
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#12)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
Clovis Invitational
(#16)
2013-09-06
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:59.60
Seaside Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-06
Monson, Kristin
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:59.20
Seaside Invitational
(#24)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre w(0.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2013-05-18
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.31
CA#58
CIF-SS Finals
(#3)
2013-04-20
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.45
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2013-03-23
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.32
Pasadena Games- Day 2
(#5)
2013-05-11
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.40
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-18
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.49
CIF-SS Finals
(#6)
2013-05-11
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.71
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2013-04-06
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.71
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-23
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.73
DCHS/AVC Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.86
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-18
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2013-04-13
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:00.00
Russell Cup
(#6)
2013-05-11
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.46
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.29
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.36
Mt. SAC Relays
(#20)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.04
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.70
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:41.32
CA#33
Mt. SAC Relays
(#5)
2013-03-16
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-200
26.33
w(2)
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
10.88
w(3.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-05-24
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
10.93
w(2.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2012-04-07
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.02
w(0.5)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-04-07
McBride, Tylan
B-100
11.02
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.03
w(2.3)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.03
w(2.2)
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-05
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.07
pre w(1)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2014-03-29
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.09
w(1.3)
Pasadena Games
(#3)
2014-05-17
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.5)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2015-04-18
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.15
w(0)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.25
w(-1)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.28
w(2.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2012-04-14
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.30
w(2.4)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-04-14
McBride, Tylan
B-100
11.31
w(4.1)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2014-03-15
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.33
w(-1.6)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-04-05
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.39
w(0)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-04-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.16
CA#83 w(1.4)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2015-05-23
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.25
w(4.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.37
pre w(0.9)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-17
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.51
pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#4)
2014-03-22
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.54
w(-0.9)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.62
w(-1.4)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-200
22.80
w(1.8)
Pasadena Games
(#12)
2013-05-11
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre w(0.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2015-03-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-05-24
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.81
w(2.4)
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-04-18
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.85
w(0.1)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-05-17
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
22.90
pre w(-2.3)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#7)
2014-04-19
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
23.05
w(1.4)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2015-03-14
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
23.07
w(-1.9)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
23.30
pre w(-2.3)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#12)
2014-03-22
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
23.39
w(-2.6)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-17
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.12
CA#61 pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-18
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.31
CA#58
CIF-SS Finals
(#3)
2014-05-24
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.44
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2013-04-20
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.45
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2014-05-24
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
49.71
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-03-15
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.76
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.92
Pasadena Games
(#8)
2014-03-22
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.99
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.32
Pasadena Games- Day 2
(#5)
2013-05-11
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.40
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-18
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.49
CIF-SS Finals
(#6)
2012-05-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.51
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#6)
2012-05-12
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.53
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#3)
2014-03-29
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.63
Pasadena Games
(#10)
2013-05-11
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.71
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2013-04-06
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.71
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.72
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-04-14
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.72
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-05-17
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.84
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2012-05-04
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.93
pre
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-04
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.03
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-07
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.07
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.47
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.55
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2013-02-23
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.73
DCHS/AVC Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.86
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-05
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
51.90
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
51.96
Maurice Green Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-19
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
52.06
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-05-23
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
52.30
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2009-05-23
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:55.67
CA#43
CA SS Divisional Finals
(#2)
2009-05-16
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:57.15
pre
CA SS D4 Prelims
(#5)
2009-04-18
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:57.79
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2009-05-07
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:58.31
CA Alpha League
(#1)
2013-05-18
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2014-05-17
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
1:59.26
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#6)
2009-03-28
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:59.55
Pasadena Games
(#8)
2013-04-13
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:00.00
Russell Cup
(#6)
2014-05-24
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:00.38
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2013-05-11
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.46
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2012-05-04
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.69
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.91
Russell Cup
(#5)
2014-03-29
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:02.66
Pasadena Games
(#11)
2014-04-19
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:03.05
Russell Cup
(#5)
2015-05-16
Solomon, Aadonis
(2016)
B-110H
16.06
pre w(-1.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-23
Solomon, Aadonis
(2016)
B-110H
16.09
w(2.9)
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2014-05-17
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-110H
16.12
pre w(-0.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2015-04-18
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-110H
16.13
w(-0.4)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2015-05-16
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-300H
41.79
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2014-03-29
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Pasadena Games
(#1)
2014-04-05
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.75"
NWI
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-LJ
20'8.75"
NWI
Russell Cup
(#2)
2015-05-16
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7"
pre
NWI
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
w(3.7)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2015-05-16
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5"
pre w(1.8)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2004-05-28
Boehm, Kurt
(2004)
B-PV
15'8"
US#29 CA#7
Sec. SS Masters
(#1)
2003-05-30
Boehm, Kurt
(2004)
B-PV
15'4"
US#47 CA#7
SS Masters
2010-04-16
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
52'6.5"
CA#72
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
52'0.5"
CA SS D4 Finals
(#1)
2010-04-17
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
51'5.25"
Russell Cup
(#2)
2010-03-20
Branden, Owen
(2010)
B-SP
50'6.5"
Culver City Relays
(#2)
2010-03-13
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
50'5"
Tri-County Small Schools Inv
(#1)
2010-04-03
Branden, Owen
(2010)
B-SP
50'3"
Michelle Perry Inv
(#1)
2010-04-09
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
50'1"
Arcadia Friday Field
(#2)
2015-05-16
Silverman, Adam
(2016)
B-DT
135'5"
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
CA#47
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Pasadena Games
(#5)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.01
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.18
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.19
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.68
CA#94
Russell Cup
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.29
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.36
Mt. SAC Relays
(#20)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.85
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.04
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.70
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.25
Maurice Green Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Grenier, Madison
California State University-Chico, CA
(California Collegiate Athletic Association)
Link directly to this page