Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Great Oak, CA
City: TEMECULA
State Division: SS-D1

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-28 Dodds, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 15:00.00 CA#5 CA State D1 XC Championships (#3)
2015-11-28 Spencer, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 15:04.50 CA#10 CA State D1 XC Championships (#5)
2015-11-28 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 15:05.80 CA#13 CA State D1 XC Championships (#7)
2015-10-10 Dodds, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 15:08.60 Clovis Invitational (#3)
2015-10-10 Spencer, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 15:19.00 Clovis Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Dodds, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 15:19.50 Bob Firman Invitational (#3)
2015-11-28 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-5k_XC 15:20.00 CA#41 CA State D1 XC Championships (#12)
2015-12-05 Dodds, Spencer (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.10 NXN Championships (#15)
2015-12-05 Spencer, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.00 NXN Championships (#18)
2015-10-30 Korby, Gavin (2018) B-5k_XC 15:30.40 CA#68 Apache Invitational (#3)
2015-10-30 Korgan, Jacob (2018) B-5k_XC 15:34.40 CA#89 Apache Invitational (#4)
2015-12-05 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 15:37.00 NXN Championships (#27)
2015-11-28 Quintana, Nelson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.30 CA State D1 XC Championships (#22)
2015-10-10 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-5k_XC 15:40.40 Clovis Invitational (#16)
2015-10-30 Eipp, Justin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.60 Apache Invitational (#6)
2015-11-28 Robinson, Tony (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.10 CA State D1 XC Championships (#33)
2015-09-26 Spencer, Cole (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#13)
2015-10-10 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.30 Clovis Invitational (#28)
2015-10-30 Ruiz, Anthony (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.10 Apache Invitational (#11)
2015-09-26 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.10 Bob Firman Invitational (#17)
2015-10-10 Quintana, Nelson (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.80 Clovis Invitational (#36)
2015-11-28 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.60 CA State D1 XC Championships (#53)
2015-10-30 Shields, Ryan (2019) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Apache Invitational (#19)
2015-10-10 Robinson, Tony (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Clovis Invitational (#41)
2015-12-05 Robinson, Tony (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.80 NXN Championships (#83)
2015-10-30 Tibbitts, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.30 Apache Invitational (#20)
2015-10-10 Korby, Gavin (2018) B-5k_XC 16:08.40 Clovis Invitational (#48)
2015-12-05 Quintana, Nelson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.10 NXN Championships (#86)
2015-10-30 Garcia, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.60 Apache Invitational (#26)
2015-12-05 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 NXN Championships (#108)
2015-09-26 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Bob Firman Invitational (#40)
2015-09-26 Carvajal, Carlos (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Bob Firman Invitational (#45)
2015-10-30 Clause, Declan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 Apache Invitational (#31)
2015-12-05 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 NXN Championships (#124)
2015-09-19 Dodds, Spencer (2016) B-3m_XC 14:24.30 CA#4 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#1)
2015-10-24 Dodds, Spencer (2016) B-3m_XC 14:37.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Spencer, Cole (2016) B-3m_XC 14:42.00 CA#18 Mt. SAC Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 14:44.90 CA#22 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#10)
2015-11-21 Dodds, Spencer (2016) B-3m_XC 14:44.90 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-09-05 Dodds, Spencer (2016) B-3m_XC 14:45.53 Cool Breeze Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 14:48.10 Inland Empire Championships (#1)
2015-09-19 Spencer, Cole (2016) B-3m_XC 14:50.60 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#14)
2015-10-24 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 14:53.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#6)
2015-09-26 Quintana, Nelson (2016) B-3m_XC 14:55.50 CA#50 Dana Hills Invitational (#6)
2015-09-26 Korby, Gavin (2018) B-3m_XC 14:57.20 CA#57 Dana Hills Invitational (#9)
2015-10-17 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-3m_XC 14:57.90 CA#61 Inland Empire Championships (#2)
2015-11-21 Spencer, Cole (2016) B-3m_XC 15:00.10 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-11-14 Robinson, Tony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:00.80 CA#78 CIF-SS Prelims (#6)
2015-09-19 Quintana, Nelson (2016) B-3m_XC 15:04.20 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#33)
2015-09-26 Eipp, Justin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:07.70 Dana Hills Invitational (#16)
2015-09-05 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.29 Cool Breeze Invitational (#7)
2015-11-14 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.60 CIF-SS Prelims (#19)
2015-11-14 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.10 CIF-SS Prelims (#20)
2015-10-17 Quintana, Nelson (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.10 Inland Empire Championships (#4)
2015-11-05 Quintana, Nelson (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.30 Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals (#1)
2015-09-19 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#39)
2015-10-17 Carvajal, Carlos (2018) B-3m_XC 15:12.90 Inland Empire Championships (#5)
2015-10-24 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#13)
2015-09-26 Robinson, Tony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.60 Dana Hills Invitational (#19)
2015-09-26 Korgan, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:14.80 Dana Hills Invitational (#20)
2015-11-14 Quintana, Nelson (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.80 CIF-SS Prelims (#27)
2015-09-26 Tibbitts, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.20 Dana Hills Invitational (#21)
2015-11-21 Cortes, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.50 CIF-SS Finals (#8)
2015-09-19 Korby, Gavin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:18.90 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#19)
2015-09-19 Carvajal, Carlos (2018) B-3m_XC 15:20.40 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#20)
2015-09-19 Eipp, Justin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:21.10 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#21)
2015-10-24 Carvajal, Carlos (2018) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#16)
2015-09-19 Korgan, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:23.20 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#23)
2015-11-14 Carvajal, Carlos (2018) B-3m_XC 15:23.40 CIF-SS Prelims (#44)
2015-09-19 Garcia, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.50 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#59)
2015-10-17 Eipp, Justin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:25.70 Inland Empire Championships (#1)
2015-11-05 Korby, Gavin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:26.70 Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals (#2)
2015-09-05 Spencer, Cole (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.10 Cool Breeze Invitational (#15)
2015-10-17 Korgan, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:29.80 Inland Empire Championships (#11)
2015-09-05 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.10 Cool Breeze Invitational (#20)
2015-09-05 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.39 Cool Breeze Invitational (#21)
2015-11-21 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.00 CIF-SS Finals (#14)
2015-09-19 Robinson, Tony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#80)
2015-10-17 Garcia, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:36.70 Inland Empire Championships (#21)
2015-10-24 Eipp, Justin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#1)
2015-11-05 Eipp, Justin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.10 Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals (#4)
2015-11-14 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.90 CIF-SS Prelims (#69)
2015-10-24 Robinson, Tony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#39)
2015-11-14 Korby, Gavin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:40.50 CIF-SS Prelims (#70)
2015-11-05 Korgan, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:40.80 Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals (#6)
2015-10-24 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#45)
2015-11-21 Robinson, Tony (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.50 CIF-SS Finals (#21)
2015-09-26 Ruiz, Anthony (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.40 Dana Hills Invitational (#4)
2015-10-24 Garcia, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#3)
2015-11-05 Ruiz, Anthony (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.30 Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals (#8)
2015-11-05 Garcia, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.50 Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals (#9)
2015-09-30 Fountain, Solomon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.60 Southwestern League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-11-21 Shields, Brandon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.30 CIF-SS Finals (#25)
2015-09-26 Bowen, Wesley (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.50 Dana Hills Invitational (#33)
2015-09-30 Korby, Gavin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:53.30 Southwestern League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-10-24 Korby, Gavin (2018) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#4)
2015-11-21 Carvajal, Carlos (2018) B-3m_XC 15:54.70 CIF-SS Finals (#29)
2015-09-19 Tibbitts, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.70 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#74)
2015-09-05 Garcia, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.04 Cool Breeze Invitational (#38)
2015-09-26 Jones, Ryan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.40 Dana Hills Invitational (#35)
2015-10-17 Ruiz, Anthony (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.50 Inland Empire Championships (#5)
2015-09-05 Carvajal, Carlos (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Cool Breeze Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Korgan, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#6)
2015-09-30 Eipp, Justin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.40 Southwestern League Meet #1 (#3)
2015-09-30 Carvajal, Carlos (2018) B-3m_XC 15:57.80 Southwestern League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-09-26 Yu, Alvin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.10 Dana Hills Invitational (#7)
2015-09-30 Korgan, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.90 Southwestern League Meet #1 (#5)
2015-10-14 Korgan, Jacob (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.80 Southwestern League Meet #2 (#1)
2015-11-05 Tickner, Tyler (2019) B-3m_XC 15:59.90 Southwestern & Mountain Pass League Finals (#1)
2015-10-30 Collins, Destiny (2016) G-5k_XC 17:05.90 CA#3 Apache Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Collins, Destiny (2016) G-5k_XC 17:09.40 CA State D1 XC Championships (#1)
2015-10-30 Bollinger, Skyler (2016) G-5k_XC 17:22.40 CA#9 Apache Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Collins, Destiny (2016) G-5k_XC 17:36.70 Clovis Invitational (#1)
2015-10-30 Walker, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 17:40.60 CA#26 Apache Invitational (#5)
2015-10-30 Stinger, Desiree (2016) G-5k_XC 17:44.10 CA#32 Apache Invitational (#7)
2015-11-28 Rice, Nicole (2017) G-5k_XC 17:46.70 CA#35 CA State D1 XC Championships (#10)
2015-12-05 Collins, Destiny (2016) G-5k_XC 17:52.30 NXN Championships (#31)
2015-10-10 Mandel, Evelyn (2017) G-5k_XC 17:56.30 CA#54 Clovis Invitational (#5)
2015-11-28 Pflughoft, Sandra (2018) G-5k_XC 18:00.50 CA#60 CA State D1 XC Championships (#15)
2015-10-30 Clause, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 18:01.40 CA#62 Apache Invitational (#11)
2015-11-28 Beatty, Kiyena (2017) G-5k_XC 18:05.20 CA#68 CA State D1 XC Championships (#17)
2015-10-10 Pflughoft, Sandra (2018) G-5k_XC 18:06.00 Clovis Invitational (#7)
2015-11-28 Clause, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 18:09.00 CA State D1 XC Championships (#18)
2015-11-28 Belus, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 18:12.50 CA#85 CA State D1 XC Championships (#20)
2015-10-10 Beatty, Kiyena (2017) G-5k_XC 18:12.60 Clovis Invitational (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-17 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-55 6.56 CA#5 pre CA Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-02-16 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-55 6.61 CA#12 pre CA Indoor Championships (#12)
2014-02-17 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-55 6.63 CA Indoor Championships (#10)
2012-01-21 Kane, John (2013) B-55 6.71 CA#20 pre California Indoor State Meet (#2)
2014-02-17 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-55 6.71 CA#27 pre CA Indoor Championships (#27)
2015-02-16 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-55 6.72 CA Indoor Championships (#12)
2012-01-21 Milan, Chris (2012) B-55 6.72 CA#23 pre California Indoor State Meet (#3)
2012-01-21 Certeza, Jacob (2013) B-55 6.77 CA#31 pre California Indoor State Meet (#2)
2011-02-26 Jones, Bryan (2012) B-55 6.77 CA#35 pre CA State Meet (#4)
2011-02-26 Certeza, Jacob (2013) B-55 6.79 CA#36 pre CA State Meet (#4)
2013-02-18 Tsutsui, Brandon (2013) B-55 6.82 CA#42 pre CA HS Indoor Invitational (#41)
2015-04-18 Nool, James (2017) B-100 10.66 w(5.4)Mt. SAC Relays (#4)
2014-03-05 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-100 10.72 w(3.8)Great Oak vs. Dana Hills (#1)
2013-05-11 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.76 CA#24 pre w(1.4)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#8)
2013-03-28 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.78 w(3)Great Oak at Vista Murrieta (#1)
2012-03-21 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.81 NWIGreat Oak/Murietta Mesa Dual (#1)
2015-04-23 Presley, Brandon (2015) B-100 10.83 NWIGreat Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2013-04-25 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.85 w(1.9)Greak Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2012-04-07 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.87 CA#41 w(0.5)Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2012-05-12 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.88 pre w(0.9)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#10)
2010-01-09 Luna, Bubba (2010) B-100 10.90 NWITemecula All Comers (#1)
2013-05-18 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.90 w(1.1)CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2014-03-19 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIMurrieta Valley vs Great Oak (#1)
2014-03-15 Nool, James (2017) B-100 10.91 NWIRancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.91 w(3.4)Southwestern League Finals (#2)
2012-03-21 Milan, Chris (2012) B-100 10.91 NWIGreat Oak/Murietta Mesa Dual (#2)
2015-03-19 Nool, James (2017) B-100 10.91 CA#62 w(1.1)Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak (#3)
2012-04-21 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.91 w(0.8)Mt. SAC Relays (#7)
2015-03-14 Nool, James (2017) B-100 10.92 w(0.3)Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 Jones, Bryan (2012) B-100 10.94 w(2.9)Southwestern Lg Finals (#2)
2014-05-07 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 10.94 w(3.4)Southwestern League Finals (#3)
2012-05-02 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.95 w(0.5)Southwestern Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2014-05-24 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 10.95 w(2.2)CIF-SS Finals (#6)
2012-03-03 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.96 w(1.6)Bishop Amat Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 10.97 CA#76 w(1.6)Inland Empire Championships (#6)
2014-05-17 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 10.97 pre w(0)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#9)
2013-03-02 Kane, John (2013) B-100 10.99 w(0)Bishop Amat Relays (#1)
2013-04-25 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-100 10.99 CA#97 w(1.9)Greak Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa (#2)
2014-03-15 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIRancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-100 10.99 pre w(3.8)California Relays (#6)
2014-05-17 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-100 11.00 CA#93 pre w(0.4)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#13)
2011-05-05 Kane, John (2013) B-100 11.00 w(2.9)Southwestern Lg Finals (#4)
2013-03-28 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-100 11.00 w(3)Great Oak at Vista Murrieta (#4)
2013-04-20 Kane, John (2013) B-100 11.00 w(1.6)Mt. SAC Relays (#9)
2015-05-06 Presley, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.01 w(1.1)Southwestern League Finals (#6)
2014-04-16 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-100 11.03 w(-0.7)Chaparral at Great Oak (#1)
2013-04-11 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-100 11.04 NWIGreat Oak vs Chaparral (#1)
2013-05-02 Kane, John (2013) B-100 11.04 w(-2.4) Southwestern League Finals (#3)
2014-03-22 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 11.04 pre w(3.3)California Relays (#5)
2014-04-05 Nool, James (2017) B-100 11.04 w(0.3)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#6)
2014-04-05 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 11.04 w(2.6)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#7)
2015-03-19 Presley, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.06 w(1.1)Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak (#4)
2013-03-16 Kane, John (2013) B-100 11.07 w(3.1)Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2012-03-28 Kane, John (2013) B-100 11.08 NWIMurrieta Valley/Great Oak dual (#1)
2012-03-29 Kane, John (2013) B-100 11.08 NWIGreat Oak vs. Murrieta Valley CA (#1)
2013-04-11 Mcintosh, Dre (2013) B-100 11.09 NWIGreat Oak vs Chaparral (#2)
2014-03-05 Nool, James (2017) B-100 11.10 w(3.8)Great Oak vs. Dana Hills (#3)
2014-03-15 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-100 11.10 NWIRancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational (#5)
2014-04-09 Nool, James (2017) B-100 11.11 w(2)Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta (#2)
2014-03-05 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-100 11.12 w(3.8)Great Oak vs. Dana Hills (#4)
2014-04-26 Presley, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.14 w(1.6)Inland Empire Championships (#14)
2012-03-29 Milan, Chris (2012) B-100 11.14 NWIGreat Oak vs. Murrieta Valley CA (#2)
2012-03-28 Milan, Chris (2012) B-100 11.14 NWIMurrieta Valley/Great Oak dual (#2)
2014-04-09 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-100 11.15 w(2)Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta (#3)
2012-04-11 Kane, John (2013) B-100 11.16 w(-0.2)Vista Murrieta/Great Oak dual (#2)
2014-04-09 Presley, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.18 w(2)Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta (#4)
2014-04-12 Nool, James (2017) B-100 11.19 w(1)Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2012-04-25 Milan, Chris (2012) B-100 11.21 NWIGreat Oak/Temecula Valley dual (#1)
2014-04-09 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 11.21 w(2)Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta (#5)
2012-04-21 Milan, Chris (2012) B-100 11.23 NWIMt. SAC Relays (#7)
2015-05-06 Nool, James (2017) B-100 11.24 w(1.1)Southwestern League Finals (#10)
2012-04-07 Milan, Chris (2012) B-100 11.25 w(1.1)Arcadia Invitational (#27)
2012-03-21 Fisher, Nick (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIGreat Oak/Murietta Mesa Dual (#4)
2014-04-23 Presley, Brandon (2015) B-100 11.29 w(-1)Great Oak vs. Temecula Valley (#1)
2014-04-12 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-100 11.29 w(0.6)Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2013-03-21 Kane, John (2013) B-100 11.30 NWIGreat Oak at Murrieta (#1)
2015-05-06 Mansaray, Mamadu (2017) B-100 11.30 w(2.4)Southwestern League Finals (#1)
2015-03-05 Nool, James (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIGreat Oak at Poway (#2)
2012-03-29 Mcintosh, Dre (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIGreat Oak vs. Murrieta Valley CA (#3)
2012-03-28 Mcintosh, Dre (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIMurrieta Valley/Great Oak dual (#3)
2015-05-06 Willis, Justin (2016) B-100 11.35 w(2.9)Southwestern League Finals (#11)
2014-05-24 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.29 US#49 CA#7 w(1.5)CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2014-04-09 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.41 w(-0.2)Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta (#2)
2012-05-12 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.46 pre w(2.1)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#1)
2014-06-06 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.48 pre w(1.3)CA State Championships- Prelims (#8)
2012-05-19 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.58 CA#15 w(0.7)CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#4)
2014-05-30 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.60 w(1.3)CIF-SS Masters Meet (#6)
2014-04-05 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.61 w(3.1)Trabuco Hills Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.67 CA#23 w(2)California Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.67 pre w(1.2)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#5)
2013-04-25 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.76 NWIGreak Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa (#1)
2014-05-07 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.76 w(2.8)Southwestern League Finals (#2)
2013-05-02 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.80 w(-0.8) Southwestern League Finals (#1)
2014-05-17 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.82 pre w(1.6)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#7)
2014-06-07 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.82 w(0.1)CA State Championships- Finals (#8)
2014-04-12 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.85 w(0)Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.85 w(2.1)Mt. SAC Relays (#3)
2013-05-18 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.86 w(1.4)CIF-SS Finals (#6)
2014-04-26 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.89 w(0.6)Inland Empire Championships (#2)
2010-04-24 Luna, Bubba (2010) B-200 21.91 CA#44 w(0.1)Inland Empire Champs (#4)
2013-04-20 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.93 w(0.1)Mt. SAC Relays (#7)
2014-03-05 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.95 w(2.4)Great Oak vs. Dana Hills (#1)
2013-04-25 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.95 NWIGreak Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa (#2)
2010-04-10 Luna, Bubba (2010) B-200 21.95 pre w(0.2)Arcadia Open Div (#9)
2012-05-02 Kane, John (2013) B-200 21.98 w(-1.6)Southwestern Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2013-05-02 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 21.98 CA#63 w(-0.8) Southwestern League Finals (#4)
2014-04-09 Lucas, Jordan (2014) B-200 22.00 CA#53 w(-0.2)Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta (#4)
2012-03-21 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.01 NWIGreat Oak/Murietta Mesa Dual (#1)
2012-05-25 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.01 w(1)Southern Section Masters-SS (#8)
2013-03-28 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.02 w(-0.4)Great Oak at Vista Murrieta (#1)
2010-03-27 Luna, Bubba (2010) B-200 22.03 w(-0.5)Mt. Carmel Invitational (#3)
2013-04-13 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 22.04 w(2.8)Inland Empire Championships (#1)
2011-05-05 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.05 CA#62 w(1.9)Southwestern Lg Finals (#3)
2010-04-16 Luna, Bubba (2010) B-200 22.06 w(2.1)Mt. SAC Relays (#3)
2009-05-07 Luna, Bubba (2010) B-200 22.08 NWICA Southern League Finals (#2)
2014-03-22 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 22.11 w(2.1)California Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.12 w(0.1)Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2012-04-11 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.14 w(-1.5)Vista Murrieta/Great Oak dual (#1)
2009-05-16 Luna, Bubba (2010) B-200 22.14 pre w(1)CA SS D1 Prelims (#13)
2009-04-18 Luna, Bubba (2010) B-200 22.14 CA#70 w(0)Inland Empire Championships (#5)
2009-05-16 Glass, Gerard (2009) B-200 22.18 CA#75 pre w(0.8)CA SS D1 Prelims (#15)
2013-03-23 Marshall, Damion (2015) B-200 22.19 w(2)California Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.22 w(1.9)Roosevelt Invitational (#2)
2011-05-14 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.26 pre w(0.4)Division 1 Prelims (#15)
2012-06-16 Kane, John (2013) B-200 22.26 pre w(0.7)NB Nationals - Championship (#21)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Dodds, Spencer The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Cortes, Isaac Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Spencer, Cole University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Collins, Destiny The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Marshall, Damion University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Pflughoft, Macey East Central University, OK (Lone Star Conference)
Doan, Nick University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Thomas, Kelly Biola University, CA (Golden State Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Helbig, Michelle United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)
Giba, Patryk Colorado State University-Pueblo, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Calain, Christian University of Arizona, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)
Ayala, Oscar Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Helbig, Ashley Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)
Dorris, Haley University of San Francisco, CA (West Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Kane, John University of Arizona, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)
Balder, Jack Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)
Lapham, Kaden California State University-Long Beach, CA (Big West Conference)
Messerly, Alexis University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Kewley, Miranda Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)
McNamee, Kim Xavier University, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Miller, Jade Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)
Ponzio, Nicholas University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Burgess, Mitch University of Alaska Fairbanks, AK (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Taylor, Khala University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Solomon, Duane University of California-Irvine, CA (Big West Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Johnson, Anna Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Emery, Shannon Mesa State College, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Hilton, Jessica Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)
Strawn, Kyle University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Johnson, Katie Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
McClain, Megan Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Morabe, Samantha University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)
Rigali, Ryan Tulane University of Louisiana, LA (Conference USA)
Slamal, Alec California State University-Sacramento, CA (Big Sky Conference)
Rackleff, Tyler Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State