Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Fenwick, IL
City: OAK PARK
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:06.90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-10-17 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:11.00 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2015-11-07 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:23.00 IL 2A State Meet (#37)
2015-10-03 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:23.32 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#16)
2015-11-07 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 IL 2A State Meet (#38)
2015-10-17 McEnery, Emmet (2018) B-3m_XC 15:27.10 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#10)
2015-10-03 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.87 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#19)
2015-10-31 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.35 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#3)
2015-10-31 McEnery, Emmet (2018) B-3m_XC 15:37.58 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#4)
2015-11-07 McEnery, Emmet (2018) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 IL 2A State Meet (#57)
2015-10-10 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Sterling Invitational (#8)
2015-09-05 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.70 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#9)
2015-10-03 McEnery, Emmet (2018) B-3m_XC 15:41.15 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#24)
2015-10-31 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.41 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#5)
2015-09-26 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.30 Palatine Invitational (#46)
2015-09-12 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Joliet Central Invitational (#4)
2015-10-10 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.80 Sterling Invitational (#14)
2015-09-26 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.40 Palatine Invitational (#58)
2015-09-12 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.70 Joliet Central Invitational (#6)
2015-09-05 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.40 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#10)
2015-11-07 Mullen, Riley (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 IL 2A State Meet (#75)
2015-10-17 Mullen, Riley (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.30 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#21)
2015-10-03 O'Brien, Margaret (2018) G-3m_XC 18:28.71 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#26)
2015-10-03 Durkin, Laura (2019) G-3m_XC 18:36.06 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#31)
2015-10-17 Durkin, Laura (2019) G-3m_XC 18:51.10 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#17)
2015-10-17 O'Brien, Margaret (2018) G-3m_XC 18:54.70 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#18)
2015-10-17 Finn, Nicole (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.50 Girls Catholic Athletic Conference Meet (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.14 IL#100 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.38 NWIFenwick Friar Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-800 2:00.02 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:02.80 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:02.92 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-06-13 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:14.11 IL#15 Midwest Distance Classic (#7)
2015-05-30 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:15.96 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:21.92 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:23.87 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-04-24 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:25.08 Dan Horyn Invitational (#12)
2015-05-21 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:28.49 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-16 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:31.41 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:33.25 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:35.52 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-07 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:43.20 CCL F/S Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:43.25 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Mullen, Riley (2016) B-1600 4:44.89 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#11)
2015-05-29 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:44.95 EIU Race At State (#33)
2015-05-21 Marks, Alex (2017) B-3200 9:59.00 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:01.68 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Mullen, Riley (2016) B-3200 10:11.45 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:18.91 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 14.87 pre w(2.7)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-21 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.22 NWIIL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.34 IL#42 w(1.1)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-16 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.35 w(-2.5)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.48 pre NWIIL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.51 NWIFenwick Friar Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.59 pre w(-0.1)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.63 NWIGans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.73 pre NWIGans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.80 NWINotre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.89 w(0)St. Ignatius Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.95 w(2.6)Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-110H 15.99 pre NWINotre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-300H 41.19 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-300H 41.32 Fenwick Friar Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-300H 41.65 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-300H 41.68 Al Janulis Relays (#3)
2015-05-21 Pasquesi, Anthony (2017) B-LJ 20'7" NWIIL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Pasquesi, Anthony (2017) B-TJ 42'4" NWICCL F/S Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.74 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.24 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.37 Notre Dame Don Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Shannon, Tess (2018) G-400 1:00.75 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Shannon, Tess (2018) G-400 1:01.07 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Shannon, Tess (2018) G-400 1:01.49 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Arroyo, Arriana (2016) G-800 2:27.05 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Arroyo, Arriana (2016) G-800 2:27.51 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Ryan, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:09.22 IL#41 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-06 Ryan, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:15.98 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Ryan, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:17.51 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Ryan, Olivia (2015) G-1600 5:17.60 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-06 O'Brien, Margaret (2018) G-1600 5:33.71 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 O'Brien, Margaret (2018) G-1600 5:38.74 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Ryan, Olivia (2015) G-3200 11:04.18 IL#24 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#12)
2015-05-14 Ryan, Olivia (2015) G-3200 11:16.75 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-06 Ryan, Olivia (2015) G-3200 11:20.74 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-100H 14.42 IL#5 w(0)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-22 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-100H 14.43 pre w(-0.4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-02 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-100H 14.53 NWINew Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-100H 14.78 w(-0.8)IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-06 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-100H 14.93 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-06 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-100H 15.15 pre NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-100H 15.23 w(-1.6)IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-300H 42.95 US#69 IL#3 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-14 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-300H 43.58 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-300H 43.79 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-06 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-300H 44.48 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Cronin, Grace (2016) G-300H 45.08 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Waring, Anna (2018) G-LJ 16'4.75" NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-06 Waring, Anna (2018) G-LJ 16'4" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Waring, Anna (2018) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWINew Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.32 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.24 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:06.01 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.34 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:11.96 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Tolimieri, Nick (2018) B-55 6.78 IL#93 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-01 Tolimieri, Nick (2018) B-55 6.99 pre ICOPS Championships (#16)
2015-03-28 Dimailig, Greigory (2016) B-55 7.03 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#16)
2015-03-21 Tolimieri, Nick (2018) B-60 7.51 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Tolimieri, Nick (2018) B-60 7.56 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.62 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-400 53.87 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:06.75 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-01 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:08.10 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:20.26 US#60 IL#9 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:28.52 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2015-03-01 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:30.31 ICOPS Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:33.32 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#1)
2015-03-28 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:45.57 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-3200 9:32.84 IL#19 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#1)
2015-03-01 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-3200 9:34.62 ICOPS Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:10.48 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-01 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:18.31 ICOPS Championships (#9)
2015-03-01 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-55H 8.38 ICOPS Championships (#5)
2015-03-01 Bleyer, Joseph (2015) B-55H 8.47 pre ICOPS Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Tolimieri, Nick (2018) B-55 6.78 IL#93 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-17 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-55 6.84 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Davis, Shawn (2016) B-55 6.92 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2014-03-22 Davis, Shawn (2016) B-55 6.93 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2013-03-17 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-55 6.94 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-03-03 Davis, Shawn (2016) B-55 6.98 pre ICOPS Invitational (#16)
2015-03-01 Tolimieri, Nick (2018) B-55 6.99 pre ICOPS Championships (#16)
2011-03-26 Maney, Thomas B-55 6.99 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#18)
2011-03-19 Maney, Thomas B-55 7.00 pre Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#17)
2015-03-28 Dimailig, Greigory (2016) B-55 7.03 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#16)
2013-03-03 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-55 7.03 pre ICOPS Invitational (#19)
2013-03-17 Davis, Shawn (2016) B-55 7.04 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#11)
2014-03-22 Chlumecky, Eric (2014) B-55 7.04 pre Chicago Catholic League Championships (#14)
2011-03-06 Maney, Thomas B-55 7.04 pre Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#20)
2014-03-02 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-55 7.07 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#20)
2015-03-21 Tolimieri, Nick (2018) B-60 7.51 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Tolimieri, Nick (2018) B-60 7.56 pre Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2013-04-13 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.12 pre NWIUrbana Boys Open (#2)
2015-05-16 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.14 IL#100 w(-1.7)Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2013-05-11 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.17 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2013-05-16 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.19 pre NWIIL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-03 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.29 NWIChicago Catholic League F/S Championships (#2)
2011-05-14 Maney, Thomas B-200 23.35 pre NWIChicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-05-02 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.38 NWIFenwick Friar Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.62 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2013-03-17 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.72 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-03-22 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-200 23.96 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#9)
2011-03-26 Maney, Thomas B-200 24.21 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#11)
2011-03-19 Maney, Thomas B-200 24.24 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#11)
2011-03-06 Maney, Thomas B-200 24.26 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#10)
2010-05-20 Doherty, Mike (2010) B-400 51.30 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#6)
2010-05-15 Doherty, Mike (2010) B-400 51.54 Chicago Catholic League (#5)
2011-04-13 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-400 51.70 St. Ignatius Quintangular (#1)
2014-03-22 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-400 52.71 IL#71 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) B-400 53.87 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2010-06-12 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:53.86 IL#7 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2011-06-11 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:54.06 IL#8 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2011-05-28 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:54.15 IHSA Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-04-09 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:54.30 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:54.79 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#9)
2011-05-19 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:55.47 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#1)
2009-05-30 Yerkes, Mike (2009) B-800 1:56.61 IL#27 pre IL Statemeet (#10)
2011-03-26 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:57.38 US#90 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2009-05-30 Yerkes, Mike (2009) B-800 1:57.71 IL Statemeet (#11)
2010-06-12 Shannon, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.91 IL#88 Midwest Distance Gala (#6)
2011-05-14 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:59.06 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:59.12 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 1:59.15 IL#85 Fenwick Sectional (#1)
2009-05-23 Yerkes, Mike (2009) B-800 1:59.24 Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2009-05-16 Yerkes, Mike (2009) B-800 1:59.30 Chicago Catholic League (#2)
2011-04-09 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-800 1:59.50 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-800 1:59.68 St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1 (#1)
2010-04-30 Shannon, Matt (2010) B-800 2:00.00 Mike Yavorski Invite (#5)
2015-04-18 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-800 2:00.02 Al Janulis Relays (#1)
2010-05-20 Shannon, Matt (2010) B-800 2:00.36 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2010-03-20 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 2:00.54 IL#32 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#4)
2012-05-18 Jacobs, Jack B-800 2:01.07 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#5)
2010-05-15 Shannon, Matt (2010) B-800 2:01.16 Chicago Catholic League (#6)
2014-03-07 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-800 2:01.30 IL#48 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)
2014-03-22 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-800 2:01.46 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Hipskind, Matt (2010) B-800 2:02.37 Chicago Catholic League (#8)
2011-02-12 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-800 2:02.80 Homewood Flossmoor Quad #1 (#1)
2015-05-16 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:02.80 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:02.92 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-03-07 Shannon, Matt (2010) B-800 2:02.97 IL#62 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 Jacobs, Jack B-800 2:03.46 IL#99 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 Jacobs, Jack B-800 2:03.77 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2012-04-07 Jacobs, Jack B-800 2:04.00 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#4)
2014-03-02 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-800 2:06.51 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:06.75 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#4)
2013-03-17 Egan, Edward (2013) B-800 2:07.72 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-01 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:08.10 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2013-03-17 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:08.12 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-03-17 Jacobs, Jack B-800 2:08.29 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#7)
2012-03-17 Dumon, Matt (2013) B-800 2:08.81 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#8)
2012-02-17 Clardy, Ryan (2012) B-800 2:09.00 OPRF Boys Quad (#2)
2013-03-03 Egan, Eddie B-800 2:09.01 ICOPS Invitational (#9)
2012-03-24 Egan, Eddie B-800 2:09.40 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2014-03-07 Rill, Brixton (2014) B-800 2:09.80 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#5)
2012-03-04 Dumon, Matt (2013) B-800 2:10.38 ICOPS Invitational (#12)
2013-03-03 Cozzi, Joseph (2016) B-800 2:10.44 ICOPS Invitational (#12)
2015-06-13 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:14.11 IL#15 Midwest Distance Classic (#7)
2011-05-27 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:14.30 IL#7 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#1)
2011-05-28 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:14.48 IHSA Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-30 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:15.96 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2011-05-19 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:17.43 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#1)
2015-03-21 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:20.26 US#60 IL#9 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:21.30 IL#31 Chicago Catholic League (#4)
2010-05-20 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:21.76 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2013-06-08 Yerkes, Pat (2013) B-1600 4:21.90 IL#46 enr to 1 mile Midwest Distance Festival (#18)
2015-05-16 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:21.92 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:22.15 IL#56 IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-15 Toohey, Bill (2010) B-1600 4:22.16 IL#38 Chicago Catholic League (#5)
2010-03-27 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:22.79 US#84 IL#12 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#9)
2014-05-31 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:22.88 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-03-26 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:22.89 US#91 IL#14 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2011-05-14 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:23.68 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:23.80 Urbana Open (#1)
2010-04-17 Grady, Martin (2010) B-1600 4:23.80 IL#58 Urbana Open (#2)
2015-05-29 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:23.87 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2010-05-20 Toohey, Bill (2010) B-1600 4:24.31 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:25.08 Dan Horyn Invitational (#12)
2010-03-07 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:25.67 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2011-04-13 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:25.70 St. Ignatius Quintangular (#2)
2011-03-06 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:25.90 IL#21 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:26.60 IL#99 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2011-04-09 Blazer, Steve (2011) B-1600 4:26.80 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:26.82 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2011-03-19 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:27.04 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:27.71 EIU Race at State (#5)
2010-05-15 Grady, Martin (2010) B-1600 4:27.72 Chicago Catholic League (#8)
2013-03-17 Yerkes, Pat (2013) B-1600 4:28.38 IL#39 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:28.49 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-03-28 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:28.52 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2011-04-09 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:28.80 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:28.91 CCL Outdoor Championships (#1)
2014-03-29 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:29.02 IL#43 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2011-03-06 Barnett, Ian (2011) B-1600 4:30.20 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-03-03 Yerkes, Pat (2013) B-1600 4:30.21 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2015-03-01 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:30.31 ICOPS Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:31.28 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2010-04-30 Toohey, Bill (2010) B-1600 4:31.40 Mike Yavorski Invite (#2)
2015-05-16 Darrow, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:31.41 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2014-02-14 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:31.80 Wolfpack Howl Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Flight, Salvatore (2015) B-1600 4:32.06 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Ryan, Olivia University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2014
NameSchool
Rill, Brixton University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)
Daley, Briana Trinity College, CT (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Mccoy, Erin University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Blazer, Steve University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Grady, Martin University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Toohey, Bill Creighton University, NE (Big East Conference)
Connelly, Margaret Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State