College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Baldwinsville, NY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-05
Kellner, Arden
(2015)
B-800
1:59.44
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.57
NY#25
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.91
NY#43
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-11
Mahar, Sam
(2016)
B-55
6.82
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-02-25
Mahar, Sam
(2016)
B-55
6.83
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-04
Mahar, Sam
(2016)
B-55
6.84
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-02-25
Kellner, Arden
(2015)
B-600
1:24.96
NY#71
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-23
Kellner, Arden
(2015)
B-600
1:26.42
CNYITA-MVITA Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-04
Kellner, Arden
(2015)
B-600
1:27.22
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-11
Kellner, Arden
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.33
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-12-31
Kellner, Arden
(2015)
B-1000
2:41.31
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2015-02-11
Conlon, Dan
(2015)
B-1000
2:41.48
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-01-15
Couchman, Hailey
(2016)
G-300
42.86
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-12
Couchman, Hailey
(2016)
G-300
42.99
CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Lathrop, Marissa
(2015)
G-600
1:41.19
New York State Indoor
(#22)
2015-02-25
Wicks, Katie
(2016)
G-600
1:41.26
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-25
Lathrop, Marissa
(2015)
G-600
1:41.42
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-25
Couchman, Hailey
(2016)
G-LJ
16'11.25"
NY#49
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-12
Couchman, Hailey
(2016)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-02-04
Couchman, Hailey
(2016)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-25
Jaquint, Haleigh
(2016)
G-TJ
34'0.25"
NY#90
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-12
Jaquint, Haleigh
(2016)
G-TJ
33'8.75"
CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-02-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.03
NY#33
CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.46
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-08
Lathrop, Marissa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:18.30
Cicero-N Syr vs Baldwinsville vs Syracuse West
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:48.95
NY#26
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:48.95
CNS Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-29
Martin, Jack
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:56.21
NY#47
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-20
Miller, Rachael
(2015)
G-800
2:17.83
NY#53
NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-04-11
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'7"
NY#1
Cicero North Syracuse Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-20
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.81
NY#21
NY State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.37
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.84
NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-04
Mahar, Sam
(2016)
B-55
6.81
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#2)
2014-01-21
Mahar, Sam
(2016)
B-55
6.84
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-29
Mahar, Sam
(2016)
B-55
6.84
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#4)
2014-02-04
Mahar, Jeff
(2014)
B-300
37.50
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#3)
2013-12-18
Mahar, Jeff
(2014)
B-300
37.78
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-21
Mahar, Jeff
(2014)
B-300
37.93
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-19
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-600
1:25.48
NY#69
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-12-30
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-600
1:26.65
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2014-02-04
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-600
1:26.72
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#3)
2014-02-19
Martin, Jack
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.18
NY#81
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-02-04
Martin, Jack
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.70
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#6)
2014-02-13
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
41.59
NY#41
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-01-29
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.55
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-04
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.59
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#3)
2014-01-23
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.60
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-19
Lathrop, Marissa
(2015)
G-600
1:41.40
NY#90
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-13
Wicks, Katie
(2016)
G-600
1:41.87
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-02-04
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY#9
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2014-01-29
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#1)
2013-12-30
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2014-01-15
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-13
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-02-19
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.70
NY#41
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.17
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2014-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.48
US#65 NY#15
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.41
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#22)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.28
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.51
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2014-02-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.58
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2014-01-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.24
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-22
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:53.26
NY#10
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2013-06-08
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-800
1:54.49
NY State Meet
(#11)
2013-05-22
Fleming, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.47
NY#67
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#5)
2013-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.17
NY#23
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2013-05-22
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-400
57.12
NY#9
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-400
59.14
NY State Meet
(#21)
2013-05-22
Ross, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-800
2:17.66
NY#36
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2013-05-22
Peterson, Annie
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:33.90
NY#41
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#3)
2013-06-08
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY#8
NY State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
NY#18
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2013-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.30
NY#28
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-16
Sargeant, Shay
(2013)
B-55
6.69
NY#42
Bob Grieve Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-31
Sargeant, Shay
(2013)
B-55
6.73
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#1)
2012-12-27
Wicks, Nate
(2013)
B-300
37.09
Oscar Jensen Relays
(#2)
2012-12-27
Sargeant, Shay
(2013)
B-300
37.67
Oscar Jensen Relays
(#3)
2013-02-06
Wicks, Nate
(2013)
B-300
37.77
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#5)
2013-02-06
Mahar, Jeff
(2014)
B-300
37.81
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#6)
2013-01-31
Wicks, Nate
(2013)
B-300
37.95
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#3)
2013-01-31
Fleming, Andrew
(2013)
B-600
1:27.71
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#1)
2013-03-02
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-1000
2:30.39
US#18 NY#5
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#2)
2013-02-06
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-1000
2:32.13
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#3)
2013-02-13
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-1000
2:34.10
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#2)
2013-01-24
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.44
Fred Kirschenheiter Relays
(#5)
2013-01-31
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.59
NY#38
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#1)
2013-02-13
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.09
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-03-08
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-Mile
4:21.61
US#84 NY#13
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2012-12-27
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-Mile
4:26.66
Oscar Jensen Relays
(#3)
2013-01-31
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-3200
9:48.99
NY#73
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#1)
2013-01-31
Sargeant, Shay
(2013)
B-LJ
21'7"
NY#28
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#1)
2012-12-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.53
NY#77
Jack Morse Relays
(#2)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.30
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#19)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.30
US#94 NY#18
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2013-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.85
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.95
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#5)
2013-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.67
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.98
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#7)
2013-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.60
NY#39
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#1)
2013-01-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:36.60
US#55 NY#17
Bob Grieve Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-13
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.13
NY#57
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-01-24
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.45
Fred Kirschenheiter Relays
(#1)
2013-01-31
Klaben, Sarah
(2013)
G-300
42.93
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#2)
2013-02-06
Ross, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-600
1:40.63
NY#59
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#3)
2013-02-13
Ross, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-600
1:40.95
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-06
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'1"
NY#42
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#2)
2013-02-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.94
NY#53
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.32
US#71 NY#16
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.49
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#2)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.90
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#6)
2013-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.89
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#27)
2013-02-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.73
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#1)
2013-01-16
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:25.28
NY#30
Bob Grieve Invitational
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-10
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:50.00
NY#18
NY Class A State Meet
(#7)
2012-11-17
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.60
NY Federation XC Championships
(#3)
2012-11-24
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.10
NXN New York Regional
(#12)
2012-09-29
Peinkofer, Alec
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:45.00
NY#3
McQuaid Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-29
Perez, Josh
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:31.00
NY#32
McQuaid Invitational
(#14)
2012-09-29
Fleming, Andy
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:43.00
NY#63
McQuaid Invitational
(#22)
2012-09-29
Martin, Jack
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
NY#82
McQuaid Invitational
(#29)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-13
Thompson, Shaun
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:50.33
New York State Meet
(#14)
2009-06-06
Thompson, Shaun
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:50.34
Section 3 Boys State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-29
Martin, Jack
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:56.21
NY#47
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2007-06-09
Beckford, Stephon
(2007)
B-400H
53.51
US#23 NY#3
NY State OUT
(#2)
2007-06-08
Beckford, Stephon
(2007)
B-400H
53.58
NY State Div 1 OUT
(#2)
2011-06-01
Hoover, Andrew
(2011)
B-400H
56.99
NY#51
New York State Division 1
(#12)
2010-01-07
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#64 NY#4
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#1)
2009-05-21
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'5"
NY#10
CNYCL Boys
(#1)
2010-01-13
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
George Constanino Memorial
(#1)
2010-01-23
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
CNYITA #5
(#1)
2010-02-09
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-02-17
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-01-04
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
Fred Kirschenheiter Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
NY State Meet
(#3)
2009-06-13
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
New York State Meet
(#6)
2009-12-29
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'2"
CNYITA relays
(#1)
2010-01-11
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'2"
John Arcaro Memorial
(#1)
2010-03-01
Kane, Brian
(2010)
B-HJ
6'2"
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-01-31
Sargeant, Shay
(2013)
B-LJ
21'7"
NY#28
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#1)
2012-12-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.53
NY#77
Jack Morse Relays
(#2)
2013-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.17
NY#23
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.30
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#19)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.30
US#94 NY#18
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2013-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.85
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.95
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#5)
2013-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.67
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.98
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#7)
2012-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.45
NY#49
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.74
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#2)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.37
NY#17
New York Federation
(#12)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.57
NY#25
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.18
US#75 NY#24
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.80
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#7)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.40
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#8)
2012-02-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.29
Section 3 Select
(#1)
2013-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.60
NY#39
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#1)
2012-01-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.93
George Constantino Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:36.60
US#55 NY#17
Bob Grieve Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:45.30
NY#20
South Jefferson Invitational
(#1)
2006-03-04
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.08
US#23 NY#3
State Meet
(#2)
2006-01-17
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.16
Grieve Mem Inv
(#1)
2006-02-18
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.16
Hall of Fame Classic
(#3)
2006-01-30
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.20
Constantino -Girls
(#1)
1899-12-30
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.20
Section
(#1)
2007-01-07
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.20
US#56 NY#7
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2005-03-06
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.22
NY#4
State Meet
(#2)
2005-02-15
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.23
Section 3 Qual
(#1)
2005-01-13
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.26
Bob Grieve Inv
2005-02-22
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-55
7.26
Select Meet
(#1)
2006-03-12
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-60
7.54
US#17 NY#2 pre
National Scholastic
(#10)
2006-03-12
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-60
7.59
National Scholastic
(#9)
2006-03-12
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-60
7.59
pre
National Scholastic
(#9)
2012-05-22
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Section 3 Girls Class AA Championships
(#1)
2007-06-09
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-200
24.39
w(6.2)
NY State OUT
(#2)
2006-06-09
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-200
24.50
US#87 NY#3 w(0.7)
NY State Div 1
(#2)
2007-02-27
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-200
24.64
US#20 NY#1
Eastern States IN
(#1)
2008-02-26
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-200
25.33
US#68 NY#6
Eastern States IN
(#8)
2006-01-18
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-200
25.46
US#92 NY#10
Arcaro Mem Inv
(#1)
2012-05-22
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-200
25.89
NWI
Section 3 Girls Class AA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-200
25.91
NWI
CNS Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-31
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2007-01-13
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-300
38.77
US#2 NY#2
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2007-02-03
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-300
39.15
New Balance College IN
(#2)
2006-02-16
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-300
39.24
US#7 NY#1
Sec 3
(#1)
2006-03-04
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-300
39.64
State Meet
(#2)
2007-03-03
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-300
39.78
NY State IN
(#1)
2006-01-30
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-300
40.03
Constantino -Girls
(#1)
2006-01-17
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-300
40.05
Grieve Mem Inv
(#1)
2008-03-08
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-300
40.34
US#27 NY#10
NY State IN
(#4)
2008-01-12
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-300
40.47
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2007-02-19
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-300
40.98
US#48 NY#13
NY Sect 3 IN
(#2)
2005-01-13
Chisholm, Lareea
(2007)
G-300
41.24
NY#14
Bob Grieve Inv
2012-02-22
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-300
41.53
NY#41
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-13
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
41.59
NY#41
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#2)
2012-03-03
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-300
42.10
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#16)
2013-02-13
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.13
NY#57
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-01-24
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.45
Fred Kirschenheiter Relays
(#1)
2012-02-17
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-300
42.51
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#1)
2014-01-29
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.55
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-04
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.59
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#3)
2014-01-23
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-300
42.60
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-15
Couchman, Hailey
(2016)
G-300
42.86
John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-31
Klaben, Sarah
(2013)
G-300
42.93
NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL
(#2)
2012-02-07
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-300
42.96
Section 3 Select
(#3)
2015-02-12
Couchman, Hailey
(2016)
G-300
42.99
CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships
(#1)
2007-02-17
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-400
55.85
US#18 NY#4
Hall of Fame IN
(#3)
2008-06-13
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-400
55.88
NY#8
NY State Div 1 OUT
(#2)
2007-01-20
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-400
55.94
Yale Classic IN
(#1)
2008-01-19
Verdier, Christie
(2008)
G-400
57.11
US#47 NY#11
Yale Classic IN
(#1)
2013-05-22
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-400
57.12
NY#9
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-400
59.14
NY State Meet
(#21)
2012-05-31
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-400
59.23
NY#74
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-28
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-400
59.84
Chittenango Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Carnovale, Gina
(2012)
G-400
59.89
TULLY GIRLS FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS
(#2)
2013-02-06
Ross, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-600
1:40.63
NY#59
NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp
(#3)
2013-02-13
Ross, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-600
1:40.95
NY Sec 3 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-07
Lathrop, Marissa
(2015)
G-600
1:41.19
New York State Indoor
(#22)
2015-02-25
Wicks, Katie
(2016)
G-600
1:41.26
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-19
Lathrop, Marissa
(2015)
G-600
1:41.40
NY#90
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-02-22
Ross, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-600
1:41.40
NY#84
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-25
Lathrop, Marissa
(2015)
G-600
1:41.42
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-13
Wicks, Katie
(2016)
G-600
1:41.87
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#3)
2013-05-22
Ross, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-800
2:17.66
NY#36
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-20
Miller, Rachael
(2015)
G-800
2:17.83
NY#53
NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships
(#2)
2012-05-31
Ross, Mackenzie
(2013)
G-800
2:19.80
NY#99
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
1999-01-16
Yokum, Nicole
(2001)
G-3000
10:25.00
US#14 NY#10
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
1999-02-27
Yokum, Nicole
(2001)
G-3000
10:29.99
State Meet
(#11)
2001-01-14
Yokum, Nicole
(2001)
G-3000
10:30.65
NY#17
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2000-01-15
Yokum, Nicole
(2001)
G-3000
10:31.56
NY#13
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
1998-12-19
Yokum, Nicole
(2001)
G-3200
11:18.80
NY#2
Loughlin Games
(#2)
2013-05-22
Peterson, Annie
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:33.90
NY#41
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-04-11
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'7"
NY#1
Cicero North Syracuse Relays
(#1)
2014-02-04
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY State Meet
(#14)
2012-02-22
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY#15
NY Section III State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-06-08
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY#8
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-01
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY#9
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2014-01-29
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-20
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
NY#32
TULLY GIRLS FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS
(#1)
2014-05-20
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-12-30
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2011-12-28
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2010-01-23
Farleman, Laura
(2011)
G-HJ
5'2"
NY#26
CNYITA #5
(#1)
2014-01-15
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-13
Soeder, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Peinkofer, Alec
University at Buffalo, NY
(Mid-American Conference)
Fleming, Andrew
SUNY College at Oneonta, NY
(State University of New York Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Thompson, Shaun
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page