Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lincoln-Way North, IL
City: Frankfort
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Healy, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:10.00 IL 3A State Meet (#59)
2015-11-07 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.00 IL 3A State Meet (#61)
2015-09-12 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#35)
2015-09-12 Healy, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#41)
2015-09-12 Bechtold, Kyle (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#54)
2015-10-17 Healy, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-24 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 3A Andrew Regional (#3)
2015-10-31 Healy, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.10 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#5)
2015-10-24 Healy, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 IL 3A Andrew Regional (#4)
2015-10-17 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet (#4)
2015-09-12 Chomiak, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#83)
2015-09-19 Healy, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.65 Flt 3 Minooka Flight Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Harris, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:49.00 IL 3A State Meet (#144)
2015-10-17 Bechtold, Kyle (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet (#6)
2015-11-07 Bechtold, Kyle (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 IL 3A State Meet (#149)
2015-10-17 Chomiak, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-03 Healy, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.60 St. Charles North Invitational (#7)
2015-09-12 Harris, Mark (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#111)
2015-10-24 Bechtold, Kyle (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 3A Andrew Regional (#7)
2015-11-07 Trost, Mike (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 3A State Meet (#160)
2015-11-07 Casey, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:34.00 IL 3A State Meet (#141)
2015-11-07 Marchal, Carly (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.00 IL 3A State Meet (#145)
2015-10-31 Marchal, Carly (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.90 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#15)
2015-10-17 Harden, Rebekah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 Southwest Suburban-Red Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-31 Casey, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.30 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-100 11.25 pre NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-100 11.28 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 21.57 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 22.17 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Sykes, Korey B-200 22.22 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 22.51 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 22.70 IL#65 pre w(-1.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2015-04-11 Sykes, Korey B-200 22.87 NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Sykes, Korey B-200 22.96 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Sykes, Korey B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 49.07 IL#21 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 49.23 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 49.23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 49.49 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 49.67 IL#37 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 49.91 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 50.41 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-11 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 50.47 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 50.56 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Sykes, Korey B-400 52.32 EIU Race At State (#2)
2015-05-21 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:57.33 IL#71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:58.25 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:58.47 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:58.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-04-18 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 2:00.00 Haake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Healy, Noah (2017) B-800 2:00.34 LWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Sullivan, James (2016) B-800 2:01.80 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Sullivan, James (2016) B-800 2:02.72 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Graff, Kyle (2016) B-800 2:03.57 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-18 Tidwell, Rob (2015) B-800 2:04.00 Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-06-05 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1500 4:14.74 IL#28 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-06-05 Chomiak, John (2016) B-1500 4:16.42 IL#33 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-06-05 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-1500 4:18.22 IL#42 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-05-21 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:23.17 IL#79 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:25.83 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:27.07 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-06-05 Chomiak, John (2016) B-1600 4:27.78 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-06-05 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:31.24 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-04-11 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-1600 4:32.74 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-1600 4:32.93 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-05-01 Bechtold, Kyle (2016) B-1600 4:35.82 LWW Warrior Invitational (#9)
2015-05-14 Bechtold, Kyle (2016) B-1600 4:37.55 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Trost, Mike (2018) B-1600 4:38.92 LWW Warrior Invitational (#13)
2015-05-01 Tidwell, Rob (2015) B-1600 4:41.38 LWW Warrior Invitational (#14)
2015-06-05 Chomiak, John (2016) B-Mile 4:29.42 IL#25 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-06-05 Healy, Noah (2017) B-Mile 4:32.97 IL#30 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-06-05 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-Mile 4:34.43 IL#34 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-05-01 Chomiak, John (2016) B-3200 9:25.61 IL#39 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Chomiak, John (2016) B-3200 9:34.71 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Chomiak, John (2016) B-3200 9:34.94 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#21)
2015-05-21 Chomiak, John (2016) B-3200 9:35.16 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Chomiak, John (2016) B-3200 9:38.90 Haake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Healy, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:56.90 Haake Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Bechtold, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:13.85 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Peterka, Zak (2015) B-SP 47'7.5" LWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Paraday, Cole B-DT 151'10" IL#83 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Paraday, Cole B-DT 145'7" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 IL#83 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.89 IL#83 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.51 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.05 IL#78 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.40 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.90 Haake Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.41 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.13 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.61 IL#28 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.10 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.32 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.62 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.03 Blue Smoke Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:12.80 US#60 IL#3 Tinley Park Titan Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Ballard, Kaira (2016) G-200 26.88 NWITake Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#7)
2015-06-28 Ballard, Kaira (2016) G-400 1:00.97 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#19)
2015-06-06 Ballard, Kaira (2016) G-400 1:01.33 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#4)
2015-06-14 Ballard, Kaira (2016) G-400 1:01.76 AAU Central District Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-14 Baker, Sharana (2015) G-800 2:23.38 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-07 Baker, Sharana (2015) G-800 2:24.75 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Baker, Sharana (2015) G-800 2:27.60 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Zednick, Maddy (2017) G-100H 16.13 NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Ballard, Kayla G-LJ 16'5" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-07 Ballard, Kayla G-LJ 16'3.25" NWISWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Ballard, Kayla G-LJ 16'0" NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Huppert, Brandy (2015) G-PV 9'9" IL#99 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Huppert, Brandy (2015) G-PV 9'6" Minooka Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Huppert, Brandy (2015) G-PV 9'6" Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Huppert, Brandy (2015) G-PV 9'6" Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.23 IL#82 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.48 Minooka Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.58 Minooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.84 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.54 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.31 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.34 Minooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:15.70 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-55 6.83 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-55 6.85 Greg Foster Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-55 6.48 US#74 IL#4 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-55 6.49 US#75 IL#6 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2012-03-24 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-55 6.51 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2012-03-24 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-55 6.51 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2012-03-17 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-55 6.55 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-55 6.56 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2011-03-19 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-55 6.71 IL#96 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-55 6.80 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-55 6.83 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-55 6.85 Greg Foster Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-55 6.86 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#10)
2014-03-29 Keenan, Colton (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#12)
2015-03-28 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-55 6.87 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#15)
2014-03-29 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-55 6.91 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#16)
2015-03-28 Branch, Jalen (2016) B-55 6.98 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#28)
2014-03-22 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-60 6.95 US#48 IL#3 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-60 6.98 US#69 IL#5 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-60 7.01 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-60 7.04 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-60 7.26 IL#95 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-21 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#12)
2015-03-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-60 7.31 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2013-05-24 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 10.68 pre w(3.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-05-25 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 10.79 IL#5 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2013-05-16 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 10.80 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 10.86 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-05-26 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 10.87 w(3.7)IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2013-05-16 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 10.89 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 10.98 IL#12 pre w(-1)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-22 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 11.00 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-100 11.17 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-100 11.25 pre NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-100 11.27 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-100 11.28 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-02 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-100 11.37 NWILWW Warrior Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 21.57 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 21.72 IL#10 pre w(0.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-31 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 21.86 w(-0.2)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2012-05-17 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 21.97 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 21.98 IL#7 pre w(-0.9)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-22 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.06 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.12 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 22.17 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.21 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.21 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Sykes, Korey B-200 22.22 NWISouthwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2013-05-24 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.23 IL#14 pre w(0.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-26 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.30 w(-1.7)IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-05-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 22.51 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-03-16 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.65 IL#14 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.67 IL#13 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 22.70 IL#65 pre w(-1.4)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2012-05-17 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.78 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Sykes, Korey B-200 22.87 NWIBlue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 22.96 NWIManteno All Area Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Sykes, Korey B-200 22.96 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-22 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 23.02 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-03-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 23.02 IL#34 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-16 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 23.17 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 23.28 NWIManteno All-Area Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 23.29 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#12)
2011-03-19 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 23.34 IL#57 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Sykes, Korey B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-03-19 Hylton, Julian (2014) B-200 23.68 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-03-29 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 23.84 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#9)
2015-03-21 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-200 23.90 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#16)
2015-02-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-200 23.94 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Hunt, Jamir (2016) B-200 24.08 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#9)
2015-05-14 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 49.07 IL#21 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 49.23 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 49.23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-21 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 49.49 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 49.67 IL#37 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 49.91 LWW Warrior Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 50.41 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-11 Miranda, Nick (2017) B-400 50.47 Blue Smoke Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 50.56 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-04-25 Doherty, Conor (2014) B-400 50.70 IL#96 Manteno All-Area Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Doherty, Conor (2014) B-400 50.92 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-05-17 Filipiak, Matt (2012) B-400 51.32 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 Doherty, Conor (2014) B-400 51.50 LWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 Filipiak, Matt (2012) B-400 51.60 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2014-05-30 Holloway, Connor B-400 51.85 EIU Race at State (#2)
2015-03-21 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 51.93 IL#38 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-17 Weber, Kyle B-400 52.26 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2015-05-29 Sykes, Korey B-400 52.32 EIU Race At State (#2)
2014-04-25 Keenen, Colten B-400 52.32 Manteno All-Area Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Filipiak, Matt (2012) B-400 52.45 Manteno All Area Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Keenan, Colton (2014) B-400 52.53 IL#63 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Goodwin, Kyle (2016) B-400 52.56 Greg Foster Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Doherty, Conor (2014) B-400 52.76 IL#74 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2012-03-17 Filipiak, Matt (2012) B-400 52.84 IL#88 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Keenan, Colton (2014) B-400 52.93 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2013-03-23 Hurley, Billy (2014) B-600 1:29.52 IL#38 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:57.33 IL#71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-03-21 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:58.17 IL#10 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:58.25 LWW Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:58.47 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 1:58.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-04-18 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 2:00.00 Haake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Healy, Noah (2017) B-800 2:00.34 LWW Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Sullivan, James (2016) B-800 2:01.80 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 Medez, Julius B-800 2:02.28 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2015-02-21 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-800 2:02.72 Greg Foster Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Sullivan, James (2016) B-800 2:02.72 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-16 Weber, Kyle B-800 2:03.44 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Graff, Kyle (2016) B-800 2:03.57 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#11)
2013-04-26 Weber, Kyle B-800 2:03.70 LW West Warrior Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Tidwell, Rob (2015) B-800 2:04.00 Haake Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Weber, Kyle B-800 2:06.00 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#7)
2014-03-22 Healy, Noah (2017) B-800 2:06.42 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Tidwell, Rob (2015) B-800 2:07.37 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2014-03-29 Hurley, Billy (2014) B-800 2:08.03 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#12)
2015-03-28 Sullivan, James (2016) B-800 2:08.55 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#11)
2013-03-16 Robertson, Marquis (2013) B-800 2:08.75 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2015-03-18 Graff, Kyle (2016) B-800 2:10.40 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Healy, Noah (2017) B-800 2:10.40 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-06-05 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1500 4:14.74 IL#28 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-06-05 Chomiak, John (2016) B-1500 4:16.42 IL#33 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-06-05 Panici, Demetri (2016) B-1500 4:18.22 IL#42 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-05-21 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:23.17 IL#79 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:25.83 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Healy, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:27.07 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State