Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ithaca, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Avery, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 NY#75 East Syracuse-Minoa Invitational
2015-11-14 Avery, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 NY Class A State Meet (#15)
2015-11-28 Avery, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 NXN New York Regional (#19)
2015-10-03 Avery, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 NY#13 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Avery, Jake (2017) B-1600 4:22.09 NY#35 NY State Championships (#19)
2015-06-06 Avery, Jake (2017) B-1600 4:23.45 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-09 Lauren, Trumble (2015) G-800 2:15.60 NY#29 Loucks Games (#9)
2015-06-13 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-1500 4:29.80 US#19 NY#5 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-06-06 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-1500 4:34.28 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-1500 4:47.54 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2015-06-21 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-Mile 5:08.45 NY#18 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.82 NY#47 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.70 NY#24 Loucks Games (#6)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.97 NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:53.43 NY#25 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#22)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:35.00 NY#16 McDaniel-Baxter Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.70 NY Class A State Meet (#5)
2014-11-29 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.40 NXN New York (#6)
2014-09-27 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-3m_XC 14:45.30 NY#3 McQuaid Invitational (#4)
2014-09-27 Hodges, Niall (2015) B-3m_XC 15:47.70 NY#70 McQuaid Invitational (#62)
2014-09-27 Hartshorne, Hunter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.20 NY#91 McQuaid Invitational (#77)
2014-09-27 Avery, Jake (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.30 NY#92 McQuaid Invitational (#78)
2014-11-08 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 NY Class A State Meet (#33)
2014-11-15 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.20 NY Federation XC Championships (#38)
2014-11-08 Rayle, Lizzy (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.10 NY Class A State Meet (#43)
2014-09-27 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-3m_XC 17:56.10 NY#19 McQuaid Invitational (#13)
2014-09-27 Rayle, Lizzy (2018) G-3m_XC 18:30.30 NY#64 McQuaid Invitational
2014-09-27 Frank, Sylvia (2015) G-3m_XC 18:56.80 McQuaid Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Semon, Mande (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(3)NY State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Semon, Mande (2014) B-200 22.37 pre w(3.9)NY State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-800 1:55.13 NY#17 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-800 1:58.01 NY State Meet (#15)
2014-06-07 Hackworth, Jordan (2014) B-LJ 24'3.25" US#12 NY#1 w(1.9)NY State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Hackworth, Jordan (2014) B-LJ 23'4.5" w(1.2)NY State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 45'11" NY#9 w(0)NY State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWINY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-12 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 44'0" NWIRed-White-Blue-Gold Inv (#2)
2014-04-05 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 43'6" NWINY / PA Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Semon, Mande (2014) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWINY / PA Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 NY#35 NY State Meet (#14)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-800 2:16.38 NY#38 NY State Meet (#16)
2014-05-29 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-800 2:16.40 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:35.30 NY#22 NY Class A State Meet (#15)
2013-11-30 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 NXN New York Regional (#18)
2013-09-28 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:41.10 NY#41 McQuaid Invitational (#42)
2013-11-09 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-5k_XC 18:29.30 NY#41 NY Class A State Meet (#22)
2013-09-28 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-3m_XC 18:22.10 NY#31 McQuaid Invitational (#37)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Semon, Mande (2014) B-TJ 44'7.5" w(2.6)NY State Meet (#13)
2013-04-19 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 44'1" NWIOwego Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 NY#47 NY Class A State Meet (#19)
2012-09-29 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:20.00 NY#16 McQuaid Invitational (#9)
2012-09-29 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-3m_XC 18:20.00 NY#58 McQuaid Invitational (#16)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-31 Greenberg, Josh (2012) B-ST3K 9:40.74 US#15 NY#14 Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-06-09 Greenberg, Josh (2012) B-ST3K 9:54.55 NY State Meet - Championship (#19)
2012-05-31 Graves, Demarquis B-TJ 43'0" NWISection 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-31 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 173'7" NY#3 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-03 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 165'8" Red White Blue Gold Inv (#1)
2012-05-24 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 164'4" Section 4 Class A (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Cummings-Grady, Mackenzi B-5k_XC 15:52.43 NY#19 Burnt Hills Invitational (#7)
2011-10-15 Lewenstein, Ari (2012) B-5k_XC 15:53.29 NY#21 Burnt Hills Invitational (#8)
2011-10-15 Greenberg, Josh (2012) B-5k_XC 15:56.23 NY#28 Burnt Hills Invitational (#9)
2011-10-01 Lewenstein, Ari (2012) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 NY#39 McQuaid Invitational (#8)
2011-10-01 Greenberg, Josh (2012) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 NY#51 McQuaid Invitational (#9)
2011-10-15 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-5k_XC 18:39.58 NY#50 Burnt Hills Invitational (#13)
2011-10-15 Cornell, Jackie (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.27 Burnt Hills Invitational (#30)
2011-10-15 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.23 Burnt Hills Invitational (#46)
2011-10-01 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3m_XC 18:39.00 NY#76 McQuaid Invitational (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:43.56 US#23 NY#20 Section 4 Class A (#2)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:45.40 New York Federation (#14)
2011-06-02 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:46.63 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-02 Nock, Chris B-PV 14'6" NY#8 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Nock, Chris B-PV 14'6" New York Federation (#7)
2011-04-30 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 165'10" NY#7 Ithaca Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 161'11" Section 4 Class A (#1)
2011-06-01 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 161'3" New York State Division 1 (#4)
2011-06-11 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 160'1" New York Federation (#7)
2011-05-27 Graves, Harmony G-400 59.02 NY#71 Section 4 Class A (#2)
2011-06-02 Graves, Harmony G-400 59.84 Section 4 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-06-02 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWISection 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-09 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWICicero North Syracuse Relays (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-11 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 15:48.60 NY#40 Chittenango Invite (#3)
2010-11-13 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#4)
2010-11-20 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 New York Federation Champs (#10)
2010-11-05 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-09-11 Lewenstein, Ari (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Chittenango Invite (#6)
2010-10-02 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-3m_XC 15:11.00 NY#10 McQuaid Invitational (#3)
2010-10-02 Lewenstein, Ari (2012) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 NY#43 McQuaid Invitational (#13)
2010-09-11 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Chittenango Invite (#8)
2010-10-02 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3m_XC 18:32.00 NY#50 McQuaid Invitational (#8)
2010-10-02 Cornell, Jackie (2013) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 NY#77 McQuaid Invitational (#15)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-12 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3200 9:19.04 NY#13 NY State Champs (#12)
2010-06-03 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3200 9:25.57 Section 4 Champs (#2)
2010-05-20 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3200 9:38.91 STAC Champs (#2)
2010-06-03 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:40.86 US#20 NY#14 Section 4 Champs (#2)
2010-05-20 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:43.30 STAC Champs (#2)
2010-06-12 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:44.31 NY State Champs (#9)
2010-06-03 Nock, Chris B-PV 14'0" NY#18 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Sincock, Trey B-PV 14'0" NY#18 Section 4 Champs (#4)
2010-06-03 Airewele, Ebolutalese (2010) G-100 12.41 NWISection 4 Champs
2010-06-12 Airewele, Eboulatalese (2010) G-100 12.48 pre w(3.1)NY State D1 (#10)
2010-06-03 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-1500 4:42.05 US#85 NY#38 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-12 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-1500 4:47.01 NY State Champs (#21)
2010-05-15 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-1500 4:47.40 Vetsal Golden Bear Invite (#3)
2010-06-12 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:11.60 US#73 NY#32 NY State Champs (#14)
2010-05-20 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:28.63 STAC Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:30.71 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-04-24 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:31.31 Liverpool Girls Star War Invite (#5)
2010-06-03 Eloundou, Mary G-TJ 36'6.5" NWISection 4 Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWISection 4 Champs (#4)
2010-05-20 Eloundou,Mary G-TJ 35'2" NWISTAC Champs (#4)
2010-04-17 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 35'1.75" NWINY-PA Invitational (#2)
2010-05-20 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 3'2.25" NWISTAC Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 NY#28 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-04-30 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.97 NY#44 Ithaca Relays (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:00.10 NY#74 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#18)
2009-11-14 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#32)
2009-11-28 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 NXN NY Championships (#8)
2009-11-21 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Federation Champs (#10)
2009-10-05 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Section 4 Championships (#2)
2009-09-26 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3m_XC 15:06.21 NY#7 Baldwinsville Inv (#2)
2009-10-03 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3m_XC 15:08.06 McQuaid Inv (#8)
2009-09-26 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-3m_XC 15:55.30 NY#84 Baldwinsville Inv (#14)
2009-11-14 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-5k_XC 18:05.80 NY#30 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#17)
2009-10-05 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-5k_XC 18:36.30 Section 4 Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Semon, Mande (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(3)NY State Meet (#10)
2014-06-07 Semon, Mande (2014) B-200 22.37 pre w(3.9)NY State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-800 1:55.13 NY#17 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-800 1:58.01 NY State Meet (#15)
2009-06-13 Younes, Sharif B-800 1:58.76 New York State Meet (#17)
2009-06-04 Younes, Sharif B-800 1:59.22 Section 4 State Quals (#1)
2015-06-13 Avery, Jake (2017) B-1600 4:22.09 NY#35 NY State Championships (#19)
2015-06-06 Avery, Jake (2017) B-1600 4:23.45 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-12 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3200 9:19.04 NY#13 NY State Champs (#12)
2010-06-03 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3200 9:25.57 Section 4 Champs (#2)
2009-06-04 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3200 9:30.57 NY#29 Section 4 State Quals (#4)
2010-05-20 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3200 9:38.91 STAC Champs (#2)
2012-05-31 Greenberg, Josh (2012) B-ST3K 9:40.74 US#15 NY#14 Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-03 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:40.86 US#20 NY#14 Section 4 Champs (#2)
2010-05-20 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:43.30 STAC Champs (#2)
2011-05-27 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:43.56 US#23 NY#20 Section 4 Class A (#2)
2010-06-12 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:44.31 NY State Champs (#9)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:45.40 New York Federation (#14)
2011-06-02 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-ST3K 9:46.63 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-09 Greenberg, Josh (2012) B-ST3K 9:54.55 NY State Meet - Championship (#19)
2014-06-07 Hackworth, Jordan (2014) B-LJ 24'3.25" US#12 NY#1 w(1.9)NY State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Hackworth, Jordan (2014) B-LJ 23'4.5" w(1.2)NY State Meet (#3)
2009-06-13 Maley, Brian (2009) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWINew York State Meet (#11)
2014-06-07 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 45'11" NY#9 w(0)NY State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWINY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-06-08 Semon, Mande (2014) B-TJ 44'7.5" w(2.6)NY State Meet (#13)
2013-04-19 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 44'1" NWIOwego Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 44'0" NWIRed-White-Blue-Gold Inv (#2)
2014-04-05 Airewele, Oseoba (2014) B-TJ 43'6" NWINY / PA Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Semon, Mande (2014) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWINY / PA Invitational (#2)
2012-05-31 Graves, Demarquis B-TJ 43'0" NWISection 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2005-06-04 Thompson, Peter (2005) B-PV 15'3" US#72 NY#2 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-02 Nock, Chris B-PV 14'6" NY#8 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Nock, Chris B-PV 14'6" New York Federation (#7)
2010-06-03 Nock, Chris B-PV 14'0" NY#18 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Sincock, Trey B-PV 14'0" NY#18 Section 4 Champs (#4)
2009-04-25 Small, Bryan B-SP 55'0" NY#9 Waverly Invite (#1)
2009-04-25 Small, Bryan B-SP 55'0" pre Waverly Invite (#1)
2009-03-28 Small, Bryan B-SP 52'6" Mr Mark (#1)
2009-05-21 Small, Bryan B-SP 52'5.5" STAC Championships (#1)
2009-06-04 Small, Bryan B-SP 51'10" Section 4 State Quals (#3)
2009-06-13 Small, Bryan B-SP 51'2" New York State Meet (#10)
2009-05-08 Small, Bryan B-SP 51'0" Ithaca Relays (#1)
2009-05-16 Small, Bryan B-SP 50'9" Parkhurst Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Small, Bryan B-SP 50'2.5" Red-White-Blue-Gold Inv (#1)
2012-05-31 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 173'7" NY#3 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-30 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 165'10" NY#7 Ithaca Relays (#1)
2012-03-03 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 165'8" Red White Blue Gold Inv (#1)
2012-05-24 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 164'4" Section 4 Class A (#1)
2011-05-27 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 161'11" Section 4 Class A (#1)
2011-06-01 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 161'3" New York State Division 1 (#4)
2011-06-11 Cherney, Sam (2012) B-DT 160'1" New York Federation (#7)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 NY#35 NY State Meet (#14)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-25 Airewele, Olatale G-100 12.27 NWIWaverly Invite (#1)
2010-06-03 Airewele, Ebolutalese (2010) G-100 12.41 NWISection 4 Champs
2010-06-12 Airewele, Eboulatalese (2010) G-100 12.48 pre w(3.1)NY State D1 (#10)
2009-04-25 Airewele, Olatale G-200 25.69 NWIWaverly Invite (#2)
2009-06-04 Airewele, Eboulatalese (2010) G-200 25.86 NWISection 4 State Quals (#3)
2011-05-27 Graves, Harmony G-400 59.02 NY#71 Section 4 Class A (#2)
2011-06-02 Graves, Harmony G-400 59.84 Section 4 State Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-21 Reamer, Elizabeth G-800 2:10.50 US#38 NY#8 STAC Championships (#2)
2000-06-10 Murdock, Chloe (2000) G-800 2:14.53 NY#5 p State Meet (#12)
1999-06-05 Corson-Rikert, Abby (1999) G-800 2:14.70 NY#12 Class A (#5)
2015-05-09 Lauren, Trumble (2015) G-800 2:15.60 NY#29 Loucks Games (#9)
2014-06-07 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-800 2:16.38 NY#38 NY State Meet (#16)
2014-05-29 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-800 2:16.40 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-13 Reamer, Elizabeth G-800 2:17.10 New York State Meet (#11)
2009-05-16 Reamer, Elizabeth G-800 2:19.60 Rotary Club Girls Inv (#1)
2000-03-12 Murdock, Chloe (2000) G-800 2:21.97 NY#19 National Scholastic (#38)
2015-06-13 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-1500 4:29.80 US#19 NY#5 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-06-06 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-1500 4:34.28 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-03 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-1500 4:42.05 US#85 NY#38 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-12 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-1500 4:47.01 NY State Champs (#21)
2010-05-15 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-1500 4:47.40 Vetsal Golden Bear Invite (#3)
2015-06-21 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-1500 4:47.54 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2015-06-21 Trumble, Lauren (2015) G-Mile 5:08.45 NY#18 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2010-06-12 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:11.60 US#73 NY#32 NY State Champs (#14)
2009-05-21 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:27.90 NY#54 STAC Championships (#3)
2010-05-20 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:28.63 STAC Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:30.71 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-04-24 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:31.31 Liverpool Girls Star War Invite (#5)
2009-06-04 Carroll, Mary (2012) G-3000 10:32.56 Section 4 State Quals (#2)
2000-06-10 Basilius, Tai (2000) G-HJ 5'6" NY#2 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-03 Eloundou, Mary G-TJ 36'6.5" NWISection 4 Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWISection 4 Champs (#4)
2011-06-02 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWISection 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-09 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWICicero North Syracuse Relays (#1)
2010-05-20 Eloundou,Mary G-TJ 35'2" NWISTAC Champs (#4)
2010-04-17 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 35'1.75" NWINY-PA Invitational (#2)
2010-05-20 Imo, Brenda (2011) G-TJ 3'2.25" NWISTAC Champs (#3)
2006-03-12 Gifft, Kristina (2006) G-PV 11'1.5" US#73 NY#5 pre National Scholastic (#13)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.47 NY#8 State Meet Div 1 (#9)
2010-06-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 NY#28 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 NY#37 pre Ithaca Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.82 NY#47 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2008-06-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.45 NY#26 NY State OUT (#14)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.70 NY#24 Loucks Games (#6)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.97 NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2014-09-13 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:35.00 NY#16 McDaniel-Baxter Invitational (#1)
2013-11-09 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:35.30 NY#22 NY Class A State Meet (#15)
2014-11-08 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.70 NY Class A State Meet (#5)
2010-09-11 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 15:48.60 NY#40 Chittenango Invite (#3)
2006-11-11 Hart, Drew (2007) B-5k_XC 15:49.10 NY#27 NY State XC AA (#7)
2011-10-15 Cummings-Grady, Mackenzi B-5k_XC 15:52.43 NY#19 Burnt Hills Invitational (#7)
2011-10-15 Lewenstein, Ari (2012) B-5k_XC 15:53.29 NY#21 Burnt Hills Invitational (#8)
2011-10-15 Greenberg, Josh (2012) B-5k_XC 15:56.23 NY#28 Burnt Hills Invitational (#9)
2014-11-29 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.40 NXN New York (#6)
2009-11-14 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:00.10 NY#74 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#18)
2010-11-13 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#4)
2012-11-10 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 NY#47 NY Class A State Meet (#19)
2013-11-30 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 NXN New York Regional (#18)
2015-09-19 Avery, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 NY#75 East Syracuse-Minoa Invitational
2009-11-14 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#32)
2010-11-20 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 New York Federation Champs (#10)
2009-11-28 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 NXN NY Championships (#8)
2009-11-21 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Federation Champs (#10)
2010-11-05 Johnson, Matt (20111) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-09-11 Lewenstein, Ari (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Chittenango Invite (#6)
2015-11-14 Avery, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 NY Class A State Meet (#15)
2015-11-28 Avery, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 NXN New York Regional (#19)
2009-10-05 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Section 4 Championships (#2)
2014-09-27 Dracup, Dan (2015) B-3m_XC 14:45.30 NY#3 McQuaid Invitational (#4)
2009-09-26 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3m_XC 15:06.21 NY#7 Baldwinsville Inv (#2)
2009-10-03 Goncarovs, Andris (2010) B-3m_XC 15:08.06 McQuaid Inv (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Dracup, Dan Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

2014
NameSchool
Semon, Mande SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Cherney, Sam Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Goncarovs, Andris University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)
Fox, Gabe Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Airewele, Eboulatalese Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State