Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bellport, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:53.34 NY#14 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:53.45 NY State Championships (#9)
2015-05-02 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:54.99 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#7)
2015-05-29 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:55.13 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:57.72 Chris Hobson Invitation (#2)
2015-05-02 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:57.76 NY#83 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#12)
2015-06-06 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:59.22 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#15)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-14 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-300 37.71 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#2)
2015-01-17 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-600 1:24.35 US#98 NY#52 Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2015-01-24 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-600 1:24.90 New Balance Games (#10)
2014-12-16 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-600 1:26.87 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#2)
2015-01-31 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-600 1:27.04 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#6)
2015-01-14 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-600 1:27.33 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Ethan, Bellante B-1000 2:38.04 NY#75 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2015-01-24 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-1000 2:38.77 NY#94 New Balance Games (#15)
2015-01-31 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-1000 2:39.61 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-1000 2:40.67 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#8)
2015-01-04 Jno-Charles, Mariah (2015) G-1500 4:58.88 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#3)
2015-02-08 Mucius, Breyanna (2015) G-55H 8.87 NY#46 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-21 Mucius, Breyanna (2015) G-55H 8.88 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#2)
2015-01-31 Mucius, Breyanna (2015) G-55H 8.90 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2015-01-24 Mucius, Breyanna (2015) G-TJ 33'7" NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#5)
2015-01-31 Mucius, Breyanna (2015) G-TJ 33'0.25" NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-200 22.47 pre NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:57.26 NY#61 Chrissy Games (#1)
2014-05-03 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:58.10 St Anthony's Invitational (#6)
2014-05-10 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-800 1:58.23 NY#90 Chrissy Games (#2)
2014-05-10 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.99 Chrissy Games (#3)
2014-04-19 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:59.57 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-800 1:59.58 St Anthony's Invitational (#11)
2014-05-03 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:19.85 NY#28 St Anthony's Invitational (#6)
2014-05-13 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-ST3K 9:46.91 NY#24 Chris Urban Copiage Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 NY#23 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-05-10 Mucius, Breyanna (2015) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIChrissy Games (#5)
2014-05-19 Mucius, Breyanna (2015) G-TJ 35'2" NWINY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-300 36.64 NY#91 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#22)
2014-01-11 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.09 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#29)
2014-02-08 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-300 37.23 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-02-08 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-300 37.23 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-02-01 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.46 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#3)
2014-02-21 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.46 Long Island Elite Meet (#9)
2014-02-21 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-300 37.59 Long Island Elite Meet (#10)
2014-02-08 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.62 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2014-02-08 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.62 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2014-01-19 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.78 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2014-01-11 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-600 1:25.08 NY#63 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2014-01-25 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-600 1:25.19 New Balance Games (#9)
2014-01-25 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-1000 2:35.99 NY#51 New Balance Games (#9)
2014-02-08 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-1000 2:38.95 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-02-01 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-1000 2:41.01 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#3)
2014-01-11 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:27.21 NY#41 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-ST3K 9:40.56 US#12 NY#12 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2013-06-08 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-ST3K 9:45.16 NY State Meet (#12)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-600 1:27.16 Molloy Stanner Games (#18)
2013-03-02 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-55 7.33 NY#19 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#10)
2013-03-02 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-55 7.36 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#14)
2013-01-26 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-55 7.42 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2013-02-03 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-55 7.44 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#1)
2013-01-26 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-55 7.48 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2013-02-03 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-55 7.49 pre NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#1)
2013-01-19 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-55 7.50 pre Yale Track Classic (#1)
2013-02-03 Pierno, Jessica (2013) G-TJ 33'6" NY#98 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 correa, travis (2012) B-400 49.50 NY#34 Suffolk Officials Meet (#1)
2012-06-01 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:53.60 NY#9 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-04 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:53.94 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:53.94 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2012-06-01 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:54.37 NY#16 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-10 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:54.78 Loucks Games (#8)
2012-06-09 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:55.02 NY State Meet - Championship (#10)
2012-04-20 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:55.31 NY Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:56.69 NY Relays (#5)
2012-06-16 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:56.74 NB Nationals - Championship (#22)
2012-06-09 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:56.89 NY State Meet - Championship (#18)
2012-05-23 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:57.19 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#1)
2012-06-16 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1500 4:03.45 NY#8 EE NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#7)
2012-05-23 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1600 4:20.94 NY#41 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1600 4:21.40 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1600 4:21.40 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2012-06-16 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-Mile 4:20.79 NY#11 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#6)
2012-05-23 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-3200 9:39.35 NY#92 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#5)
2012-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.16 US#74 NY#10 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.88 NB Nationals - Championship (#19)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.10 NY State Meet - Championship (#9)
2012-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.71 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.33 Loucks Games (#4)
2012-05-24 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-200 25.94 NWISection 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#2)
2012-06-01 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-200 25.98 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.47 NY#27 NY Relays (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-17 correa, travis (2012) B-600 1:23.10 US#48 NY#24 Bishop Loughlin Games (#4)
2012-02-04 correa, travis (2012) B-600 1:24.36 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#1)
2012-01-27 correa, travis (2012) B-600 1:25.33 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#1)
2012-01-22 correa, travis (2012) B-600 1:25.92 Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2012-01-07 correa, travis (2012) B-800 2:01.30 NY#33 Hispanic Games (#16)
2012-01-14 correa, travis (2012) B-1000 2:32.69 US#47 NY#14 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2011-12-17 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1000 2:33.55 US#71 NY#23 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2012-01-27 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1000 2:36.97 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#1)
2012-02-12 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1000 2:37.14 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-02-04 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1000 2:40.14 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#5)
2012-01-11 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-Mile 4:24.83 NY#18 Millrose Trials (#13)
2012-01-07 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-Mile 4:30.16 Hispanic Games (#8)
2012-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.22 US#27 NY#11 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2012-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.79 Millrose Games (#8)
2012-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.06 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2012-01-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.12 New Balance Games (#4)
2011-12-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.30 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2012-01-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.13 Hispanic Games (#7)
2012-02-12 Dutcher, Christina (2012) G-1000 3:06.42 NY#88 Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:55.04 NY#27 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2011-06-04 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:56.35 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-12 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:58.38 Loucks Games (#2)
2011-06-18 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:59.16 NB Nationals (#36)
2011-06-18 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1500 4:06.15 NY#4 NB Nationals (#7)
2011-04-09 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1500 4:09.14 Suffilk Coaches Invite (#2)
2011-06-18 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-Mile 4:23.70 NY#8 NB Nationals (#8)
2011-05-25 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-110H 14.88 NWISection 11 Boys Division Two Champs (#2)
2011-06-04 Derenoncou, Sheldon (2011) B-110H 14.95 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-05-01 Headlam, Ricky (2011) B-HJ 6'5" NY#16 PSAL Officials Meet (#1)
2011-06-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.84 US#42 NY#9 NB Nationals (#10)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.67 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.51 Loucks Games (#2)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.00 New York Federation (#8)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.81 New York Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.13 Penn Relays heats (#7)
2011-05-26 Garrison, Arnise (2013) G-100 12.40 NWISection 11 Girls Division 2 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-100 10.68 pre NWISection 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2010-05-27 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-100 10.68 NWISection 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2010-05-01 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-100 10.69 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2010-05-01 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-100 10.79 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2010-05-14 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-100 10.84 NWITown of Babylon Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-100 10.94 NY#10 w(-1.3)Loucks Games (#2)
2010-05-08 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-100 10.95 pre w(-1)Loucks Games (#1)
2010-05-14 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-100 10.99 NWITown of Babylon Champs (#1)
2010-05-27 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 21.58 pre NWISection 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2010-05-01 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 21.69 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2009-06-04 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 21.94 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-04 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 21.94 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-02-24 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.01 US#29 NY#4 p Eastern States (#2)
2010-05-14 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.05 NWITown of Babylon Champs (#1)
2009-04-18 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.08 NY#7 w(1.6)Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet (#1)
2009-05-07 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.17 w(-0.8)Loucks Games (#6)
2009-05-28 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.19 NWISection 11 Division 2 (#1)
2009-01-10 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.27 Hispanic Games (#3)
2009-05-28 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.28 NWISection 11 Division 2 (#1)
2009-03-14 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.36 pre National Scholastic (#18)
2010-03-12 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-200 22.40 US#86 NY#8 pre National Scholastic (#19)
2014-05-31 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-200 22.47 pre NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2010-03-06 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 34.62 US#11 NY#7 NY State Meet (#2)
2009-12-19 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 34.70 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2010-02-27 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 34.89 Long Island Champs (#2)
2010-03-06 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 35.02 pre NY State Meet (#6)
2009-12-19 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 35.10 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2008-12-12 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 35.24 US#26 NY#11 p Bishop Loughlin (#4)
2009-03-07 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 35.30 New York Statemeet (#5)
2009-03-07 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 35.31 pre New York Statemeet (#3)
2010-02-09 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 35.78 Section XI Boys State Quals (#1)
2010-02-04 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 36.01 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#1)
2010-01-24 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 36.31 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 36.33 pre Section XI Boys State Quals (#1)
2014-01-11 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-300 36.64 NY#91 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#22)
2011-02-26 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-300 36.87 NY#78 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2010-02-04 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-300 36.99 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#1)
2014-01-11 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.09 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#29)
2010-02-27 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-300 37.18 Long Island Champs (#12)
2014-02-08 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-300 37.23 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-02-08 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-300 37.23 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-02-01 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.46 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#3)
2014-02-21 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.46 Long Island Elite Meet (#9)
2014-02-21 Hobson, J'Son (2015) B-300 37.59 Long Island Elite Meet (#10)
2010-02-04 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-300 37.60 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#2)
2014-02-08 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.62 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2014-02-08 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.62 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2010-02-09 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-300 37.67 Section XI Boys State Quals (#5)
2015-01-14 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-300 37.71 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#2)
2014-01-19 Linbrunner, Brando (2014) B-300 37.78 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2010-02-04 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-300 37.79 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#3)
2011-01-29 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-300 37.83 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#2)
2008-01-06 Scruggs, Dennis (2008) B-400 48.56 US#11 NY#2 Hispanic Games (#1)
2009-06-04 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 48.66 NY#11 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-04 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 48.66 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-07 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 48.86 Loucks Games (#7)
2009-05-02 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 48.99 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2010-04-17 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 48.99 NY#21 New York Relays (#4)
2009-05-28 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 49.12 Section 11 Division 2 (#1)
2012-04-14 correa, travis (2012) B-400 49.50 NY#34 Suffolk Officials Meet (#1)
2009-04-18 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 49.55 Suffolk Coaches Boys Meet (#1)
2009-03-14 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 49.67 US#56 NY#9 pre National Scholastic (#13)
2010-01-09 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 49.79 US#67 NY#6 Hispanic Games (#6)
2010-03-12 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-400 50.14 pre National Scholastic (#19)
2011-01-08 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-400 50.87 NY#14 Hispanic Games (#12)
2007-12-29 Scruggs, Dennis (2008) B-500 1:05.91 US#14 NY#1 Brown IN (#1)
2007-12-16 Scruggs, Dennis (2008) B-600 1:20.28 US#2 NY#1 Bishop Loughlin IN (#1)
2008-03-08 Scruggs, Dennis (2008) B-600 1:21.83 NY State IN (#1)
2007-01-13 Scruggs, Dennis (2008) B-600 1:22.83 US#31 NY#16 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2011-12-17 correa, travis (2012) B-600 1:23.10 US#48 NY#24 Bishop Loughlin Games (#4)
2007-03-03 Scruggs, Dennis (2008) B-600 1:24.28 NY State IN (#11)
2015-01-17 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-600 1:24.35 US#98 NY#52 Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2012-02-04 correa, travis (2012) B-600 1:24.36 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#1)
2007-02-16 Scruggs, Dennis (2008) B-600 1:24.81 NY Sect 11 IN (#2)
2015-01-24 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-600 1:24.90 New Balance Games (#10)
2007-02-09 Scruggs, Dennis (2008) B-600 1:24.96 Suffolk-NY Co Boys Sml IN (#2)
2014-01-11 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-600 1:25.08 NY#63 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2014-01-25 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-600 1:25.19 New Balance Games (#9)
2012-01-27 correa, travis (2012) B-600 1:25.33 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#1)
2012-01-22 correa, travis (2012) B-600 1:25.92 Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2010-12-18 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-600 1:26.13 NY#82 Bishop Loughlin Games (#17)
2014-12-16 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-600 1:26.87 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#2)
2011-01-29 Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) B-600 1:26.95 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-600 1:27.04 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#6)
2013-01-12 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-600 1:27.16 Molloy Stanner Games (#18)
2010-01-03 Holland, Taquan (2010) B-600 1:27.17 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#1)
2015-01-14 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-600 1:27.33 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:53.34 NY#14 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:53.45 NY State Championships (#9)
2012-06-01 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:53.60 NY#9 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-04 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:53.94 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:53.94 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2012-06-01 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:54.37 NY#16 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-10 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:54.78 Loucks Games (#8)
2015-05-02 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:54.99 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#7)
2012-06-09 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:55.02 NY State Meet - Championship (#10)
2011-05-07 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:55.04 NY#27 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2015-05-29 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:55.13 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:55.31 NY Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:56.35 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-04-20 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:56.69 NY Relays (#5)
2012-06-16 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:56.74 NB Nationals - Championship (#22)
2012-06-09 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:56.89 NY State Meet - Championship (#18)
2012-05-23 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:57.19 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:57.26 NY#61 Chrissy Games (#1)
2015-05-09 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:57.72 Chris Hobson Invitation (#2)
2015-05-02 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:57.76 NY#83 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#12)
2014-05-03 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:58.10 St Anthony's Invitational (#6)
2014-05-10 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-800 1:58.23 NY#90 Chrissy Games (#2)
2011-05-12 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:58.38 Loucks Games (#2)
2014-05-10 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.99 Chrissy Games (#3)
2011-06-18 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:59.16 NB Nationals (#36)
2015-06-06 Bellante, Ethan (2015) B-800 1:59.22 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#15)
2010-05-27 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 1:59.22 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#5)
2010-05-21 correa, travis (2012) B-800 1:59.34 Longwood Frosh-Soph (#1)
2014-04-19 Gassner, Tom (2015) B-800 1:59.57 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Constantino, Nick (2014) B-800 1:59.58 St Anthony's Invitational (#11)
2012-01-07 correa, travis (2012) B-800 2:01.30 NY#33 Hispanic Games (#16)
2011-01-08 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 2:01.98 NY#46 Hispanic Games (#12)
2010-03-12 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-800 2:04.04 NY#82 National Scholastic (#63)
2012-01-14 correa, travis (2012) B-1000 2:32.69 US#47 NY#14 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2011-12-17 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1000 2:33.55 US#71 NY#23 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2014-01-25 Swenson, Chris (2014) B-1000 2:35.99 NY#51 New Balance Games (#9)
2012-01-27 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1000 2:36.97 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#1)
2012-02-12 Palafox, Derek (2012) B-1000 2:37.14 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Bellante, Ethan SUNY at Geneseo, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
correa, travis Virginia Tech, VA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Powell, Kelly Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)

2001
NameSchool
MacGee, Rachel Manhattan College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State