Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ballston Spa, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Bashant, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.96 Queensbury Invitational (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'7" NY#3 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'6" NY State Championships (#2)
2015-05-19 Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'5" Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Lane, Amanda (2015) G-WT 34'4.5" NY#45 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2015-01-17 Lane, Amanda (2015) G-WT 32'7.25" Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Bashant, Eli (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.72 NY#85 Large School Fort Plain Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 Lane, Amanda (2015) G-WT 31'9" NY#32 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-04 Rothacker, Kailey (2013) G-SP 33'9" NY#68 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2013-02-17 Rothacker, Kailey (2013) G-WT 30'6.5" NY Sec 2 Championships (#3)
2013-02-10 Rothacker, Kailey (2013) G-WT 30'6.5" NY#47 NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs (#3)
2013-02-24 Rothacker, Kailey (2013) G-WT 30'4" NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-27 Bertrand, Anna (2012) G-HJ 5'2" Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2012-02-20 Bertrand, Anna (2012) G-HJ 5'2" Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#1)
2012-03-03 Bertrand, Anna (2012) G-HJ 5'2" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#13)
2012-01-07 Bertrand, Anna (2012) G-HJ 5'2" NY#30 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2012-02-26 Bertrand, Anna (2012) G-HJ 5'2" Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-12 Rothacker, Kailey (2013) G-WT 34'9" NY#26 Great Dane Classic (#2)
2012-02-20 Rothacker, Kailey (2013) G-WT 31'3.25" Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#2)
2012-02-26 Rothacker, Kailey (2013) G-WT 30'5" Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-18 Hulbert, Kevin (2011) B-800 1:57.16 NY#60 NB Nationals (#27)
2011-06-04 Maruscsak, Sean T B-400H 56.58 NY#38 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-26 Maruscsak, Sean T B-400H 56.65 Section 2 Boys Class A (#2)
2011-05-17 Maruscsak, Sean (2011) B-400H 56.87 NY#47 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#2)
2011-05-17 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 50'2" NY#39 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#2)
2011-05-26 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 50'0.75" Section 2 Boys Class A (#1)
2011-06-04 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:14.15 NY#24 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-21 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:14.51 Eddy Invite (#4)
2011-06-11 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:15.52 New York Federation (#16)
2011-05-25 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:17.45 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#2)
2011-06-04 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:18.53 NY#78 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-18 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:18.74 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#4)
2011-05-18 Feder, Demi (2012) G-1500 4:42.80 US#98 NY#41 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#3)
2011-05-25 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1500 4:47.14 NY#68 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#5)
2011-04-30 Feder, Demi (2012) G-1500 4:48.38 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#2)
2011-05-25 Gonzales, Amelia (2011) G-SP 35'6" NY#50 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#4)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.53 NY#35 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-27 Williams, Phil (2011) B-600 1:26.88 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-15 Williams, Phillip-Michael (2011) B-600 1:27.52 SCC Coaches Invitational (#5)
2011-01-08 Williams, Phillip-Michael (2011) B-600 1:27.79 Southern Tier (#7)
2011-03-01 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 50'1.5" NY#31 Eastern States Championship (#8)
2011-02-27 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 49'7.5" Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-07 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 49'0.75" NY#42 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2011-02-07 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 48'11.25" Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2011-02-12 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 48'6.5" Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2011-02-12 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 48'0.25" Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#2)
2011-02-27 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 48'0.25" Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-15 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 47'5" SCC Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-01-22 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 47'3" Yale Classic (#6)
2011-01-22 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 47'1.75" Yale Classic (#7)
2011-01-08 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 47'1.5" Southern Tier (#4)
2011-01-15 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 47'0" SCC Coaches Invitational (#5)
2011-02-12 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-WT 47'5" NY#29 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#2)
2011-01-08 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-WT 46'5.5" Southern Tier (#3)
2011-02-07 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-WT 46'2" Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2011-02-27 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-WT 46'0" Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-03-05 Stodgell, Jennifer (2011) G-300 42.92 NY#83 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#19)
2011-03-11 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:20.70 NY#29 NBIN Emerging Elite (#18)
2011-01-22 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:23.16 Yale Classic (#17)
2011-02-07 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:04.52 NY#49 Suburban Council Championships (#4)
2011-01-15 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:05.63 SCC Coaches Invitational (#2)
2011-02-12 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:07.86 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#3)
2011-02-27 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1500 4:56.54 NY#60 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-12 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1500 4:59.37 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Custer, Adam B-800 1:57.01 NY#66 Eddy Invite (#6)
2010-05-18 Groves, Max (2010) B-800 1:57.30 NY#71 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#2)
2010-04-29 Grandeau, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:58.17 Schenectady Boys Inv (#2)
2010-05-28 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-800 1:59.38 NY Section 2 Class A (#6)
2010-04-24 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-800 1:59.49 Hudson Falls Invite (#1)
2010-06-04 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:27.18 NY#26 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-04-24 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:30.50 Hudson Falls Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:38.05 Eddy Invite (#3)
2010-05-28 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.77 NY Section 2 Class A (#1)
2010-05-15 Vandy, Rj (2010) B-LJ 22'1" NWIEddy Invite (#4)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.56 NY#40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.58 US#44 NY#9 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.43 NY Section 2 Class A (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:26.70 US#46 NY#4 Colonie Relays (#1)
2010-06-04 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:11.83 US#76 NY#14 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-29 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:15.60 Section 2 Class A (#2)
2010-05-15 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:18.56 Eddy Invite (#7)
2010-05-15 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:19.79 Eddy Invite (#10)
2010-05-19 Feder, Demi (2012) G-1500 4:44.70 NY#52 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#4)
2010-04-24 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1500 4:47.01 NY#65 Hudson Falls Invite (#2)
2010-05-19 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1500 4:47.70 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#7)
2010-05-29 Martin, Becky G-1500 4:49.60 NY#84 Section 2 Class A (#5)
2010-05-29 Gonzales, Amelia (2011) G-SP 36'11.25" NY#32 Section 2 Class A (#3)
2010-06-04 Gonzales, Amelia (2011) G-SP 36'10.75" Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-19 Gonzales, Amelia (2011) G-SP 36'8" Suburban Council Girls Champs (#3)
2010-04-24 Gonzales, Amelia (2011) G-SP 35'4.5" Hudson Falls Invite (#2)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.82 NY#44 Eddy Invite (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-09 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.70 NY#60 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2010-01-31 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.72 pre Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-02-07 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.72 pre Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-01-31 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.75 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-01-09 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.75 pre Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2010-02-07 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.76 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-01-31 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.76 pre Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-02-07 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.80 pre Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-02-07 Villano, Mike (2010) B-300 37.88 Great Dane Classic (#4)
2010-01-09 Grandeau, Ryan (2011) B-600 1:26.98 Southern Tier Invitational (#7)
2009-12-13 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-600 1:27.10 TCITC 2E (#1)
2010-02-20 Custer, Adam B-600 1:27.10 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2010-02-20 Grandeau, Ryan (2011) B-600 1:27.60 Section 2 Div II (#3)
2010-01-15 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-800 1:55.70 US#40 NY#8 Yale Invite (#1)
2010-02-27 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:33.30 US#50 NY#12 Section 2 State Quals (#3)
2010-02-27 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:33.30 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-06 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:33.44 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-02-20 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:38.60 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2010-01-01 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:39.10 TCITC 4C (#1)
2010-02-07 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:39.73 Great Dane Classic (#4)
2009-12-05 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:40.70 TCITC 31A (#1)
2010-02-07 Groves, Max (2010) B-1000 2:41.15 Great Dane Classic (#6)
2010-01-31 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1600 4:26.76 NY#26 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-02-07 Groves, Max (2010) B-1600 4:27.09 NY#29 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-02-20 Groves, Max (2010) B-1600 4:29.30 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2010-01-09 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1600 4:29.33 Southern Tier Invitational (#5)
2010-02-20 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1600 4:29.40 Section 2 Div II (#4)
2010-01-15 Groves, Max (2010) B-3000 8:57.00 NY#7 Yale Invite (#12)
2010-01-31 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:26.75 US#60 NY#6 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:35.70 NY State Meet (#7)
2010-02-27 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.20 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-27 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.20 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2010-01-09 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:59.51 Southern Tier Invitational (#5)
2010-03-12 Groves, Max (2010) B-2Mile 9:53.10 NY#21 Nike Indoor Nat (#36)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-09 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.70 NY#60 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2010-01-31 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.72 pre Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-02-07 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.72 pre Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-01-31 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.75 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-01-09 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.75 pre Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2010-02-07 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.76 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-01-31 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.76 pre Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-02-07 Villano, Mike (2010) B-55 6.80 pre Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-02-07 Villano, Mike (2010) B-300 37.88 Great Dane Classic (#4)
2011-02-27 Williams, Phil (2011) B-600 1:26.88 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-09 Grandeau, Ryan (2011) B-600 1:26.98 Southern Tier Invitational (#7)
2009-12-13 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-600 1:27.10 TCITC 2E (#1)
2010-02-20 Custer, Adam B-600 1:27.10 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2011-01-15 Williams, Phillip-Michael (2011) B-600 1:27.52 SCC Coaches Invitational (#5)
2010-02-20 Grandeau, Ryan (2011) B-600 1:27.60 Section 2 Div II (#3)
2011-01-08 Williams, Phillip-Michael (2011) B-600 1:27.79 Southern Tier (#7)
2010-01-15 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-800 1:55.70 US#40 NY#8 Yale Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 Custer, Adam B-800 1:57.01 NY#66 Eddy Invite (#6)
2011-06-18 Hulbert, Kevin (2011) B-800 1:57.16 NY#60 NB Nationals (#27)
2010-05-18 Groves, Max (2010) B-800 1:57.30 NY#71 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#2)
2010-04-29 Grandeau, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:58.17 Schenectady Boys Inv (#2)
2010-05-28 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-800 1:59.38 NY Section 2 Class A (#6)
2010-04-24 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-800 1:59.49 Hudson Falls Invite (#1)
2009-05-21 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-800 1:59.50 Suburban Council Boys (#1)
2010-02-27 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:33.30 US#50 NY#12 Section 2 State Quals (#3)
2010-02-27 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:33.30 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-06 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:33.44 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-02-20 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:38.60 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2010-01-01 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:39.10 TCITC 4C (#1)
2010-02-07 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:39.73 Great Dane Classic (#4)
2009-12-05 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1000 2:40.70 TCITC 31A (#1)
2010-02-07 Groves, Max (2010) B-1000 2:41.15 Great Dane Classic (#6)
2010-01-31 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1600 4:26.76 NY#26 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-02-07 Groves, Max (2010) B-1600 4:27.09 NY#29 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-02-20 Groves, Max (2010) B-1600 4:29.30 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2010-01-09 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1600 4:29.33 Southern Tier Invitational (#5)
2010-02-20 Bennett, Devin (2010) B-1600 4:29.40 Section 2 Div II (#4)
2010-01-15 Groves, Max (2010) B-3000 8:57.00 NY#7 Yale Invite (#12)
2010-01-31 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:26.75 US#60 NY#6 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-06-04 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:27.18 NY#26 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-04-24 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:30.50 Hudson Falls Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:35.70 NY State Meet (#7)
2010-05-15 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:38.05 Eddy Invite (#3)
2010-02-27 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.20 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-27 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.20 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2010-05-28 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.77 NY Section 2 Class A (#1)
2010-01-09 Groves, Max (2010) B-3200 9:59.51 Southern Tier Invitational (#5)
2010-03-12 Groves, Max (2010) B-2Mile 9:53.10 NY#21 Nike Indoor Nat (#36)
2011-06-04 Maruscsak, Sean T B-400H 56.58 NY#38 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-26 Maruscsak, Sean T B-400H 56.65 Section 2 Boys Class A (#2)
2011-05-17 Maruscsak, Sean (2011) B-400H 56.87 NY#47 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#2)
2015-06-05 Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'7" NY#3 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'6" NY State Championships (#2)
2015-05-19 Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) B-HJ 6'5" Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Vandy, Rj (2010) B-LJ 22'1" NWIEddy Invite (#4)
2009-05-28 Cook, Josh B-TJ 44'0.75" NWISection 2 Class A Champs (#3)
2007-05-17 Fitzgerald, Drew (2007) B-PV 15'3" US#96 NY#4 Subn Council OUT (#1)
2011-05-17 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 50'2" NY#39 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#2)
2011-03-01 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 50'1.5" NY#31 Eastern States Championship (#8)
2011-05-26 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 50'0.75" Section 2 Boys Class A (#1)
2011-02-27 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 49'7.5" Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-27 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 49'3" NY#34 Section 2 State Quals (#3)
2010-02-27 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 49'3" Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-07 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 49'0.75" NY#42 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2011-02-07 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 48'11.25" Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2010-02-23 Erno, Christopher (2010) B-SP 48'11" NY#38 Eastern States (#21)
2010-02-20 Erno, Chris B-SP 48'8" NY#39 Section 2 Div II (#2)
2011-02-12 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 48'6.5" Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2010-01-31 Erno, Chris B-SP 48'4" Suburban Council Champs (#3)
2011-02-12 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 48'0.25" Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#2)
2011-02-27 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 48'0.25" Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-02-27 Erno, Chris B-SP 47'10.5" Section 2 State Quals (#7)
2010-02-27 Erno, Chris B-SP 47'10.5" Section 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-02-07 Erno, Chris B-SP 47'6" Great Dane Classic (#4)
2011-01-15 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 47'5" SCC Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-01-22 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 47'3" Yale Classic (#6)
2010-02-20 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 47'2.5" Section 2 Div II (#3)
2011-01-22 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 47'1.75" Yale Classic (#7)
2011-01-08 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-SP 47'1.5" Southern Tier (#4)
2011-01-15 Wait, Rj (2011) B-SP 47'0" SCC Coaches Invitational (#5)
2011-02-12 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-WT 47'5" NY#29 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#2)
2011-01-08 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-WT 46'5.5" Southern Tier (#3)
2011-02-07 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-WT 46'2" Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2011-02-27 Russo, Anthony (2011) B-WT 46'0" Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.56 NY#40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.69 NY#49 Yale Invite (#5)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.58 US#44 NY#9 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.83 US#15 NY#7 Eastern States (#4)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.90 NY#17 Section 2 State Quals (#4)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.58 Nike Indoor Nat (#7)
2010-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.78 Yale Invite (#4)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.43 NY Section 2 Class A (#1)
2009-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.13 NY#27 Yale Inv (#3)
2010-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.90 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2010-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.90 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:26.70 US#46 NY#4 Colonie Relays (#1)
2011-03-05 Stodgell, Jennifer (2011) G-300 42.92 NY#83 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#19)
2009-04-11 Stodgell, Jennifer (2011) G-400 1:00.00 Ballston Spa Relays (#2)
2010-06-04 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:11.83 US#76 NY#14 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-04 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:14.15 NY#24 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-21 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:14.51 Eddy Invite (#4)
2011-06-11 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:15.52 New York Federation (#16)
2010-05-29 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:15.60 Section 2 Class A (#2)
2011-05-25 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:17.45 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#2)
2011-06-04 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:18.53 NY#78 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-05-15 Feder, Demi (2012) G-800 2:18.56 Eddy Invite (#7)
2011-05-18 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:18.74 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#4)
2010-05-15 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:19.79 Eddy Invite (#10)
2010-02-23 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:20.52 NY#33 Eastern States (#15)
2011-03-11 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:20.70 NY#29 NBIN Emerging Elite (#18)
2010-03-12 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:20.81 Nike Indoor Nat (#38)
2011-01-22 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:23.16 Yale Classic (#17)
2010-01-15 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-800 2:23.68 Yale Invite (#19)
2010-02-27 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:01.70 US#82 NY#33 Section 2 State Quals (#4)
2010-02-27 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:01.70 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-02-20 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:02.90 Section 2 Div II (#1)
2010-01-31 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:03.67 Suburban Council Champs (#6)
2010-02-07 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:03.88 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2011-02-07 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:04.52 NY#49 Suburban Council Championships (#4)
2011-01-15 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:05.63 SCC Coaches Invitational (#2)
2011-02-12 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1000 3:07.86 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#3)
2011-05-18 Feder, Demi (2012) G-1500 4:42.80 US#98 NY#41 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#3)
2010-05-19 Feder, Demi (2012) G-1500 4:44.70 NY#52 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#4)
2010-04-24 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1500 4:47.01 NY#65 Hudson Falls Invite (#2)
2011-05-25 Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) G-1500 4:47.14 NY#68 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Grandeau, Ryan Tufts University, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Groves, Max Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State