College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dawson, TX
City:
Pearland
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-02
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.70
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-02
Gaunt, Darby
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:18.70
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-02
Powers, Lilly
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:28.30
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-11
Shelton, Jacolby
(2018)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(5)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-15
Shelton, Jacolby
(2018)
B-100
11.00
w(0.2)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#3)
2015-02-28
Mitchell, Mykul
(2016)
B-200
21.42
NWI
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Mitchell, Mykul
(2016)
B-200
21.70
TX#35 pre w(0.8)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-04-15
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-200
21.85
TX#50 pre w(1.5)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-04-15
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-200
21.90
w(-2.6)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-04-15
Mitchell, Mykul
(2016)
B-200
22.01
w(-2.6)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#3)
2015-03-18
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-200
22.09
w(-1.9)
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#1)
2015-03-18
Mitchell, Mykul
(2016)
B-200
22.17
w(-1.2)
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#3)
2015-02-28
Mitchell, Mykul
(2016)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Rhodes, James
(2015)
B-400
49.41
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Rhodes, James
(2015)
B-400
49.47
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Rhodes, James
(2015)
B-400
49.83
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Murray, Matthew
(2016)
B-1500
3:57.85
US#61 TX#2
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Murray, Matthew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.49
TX#39
Texas Relays
(#18)
2015-04-04
Murray, Matthew
(2016)
B-3000
8:39.58
US#59 TX#5
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-03-18
Murray, Matthew
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.84
TX#32
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#1)
2015-02-28
Murray, Matthew
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.16
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Greene, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
40.59
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#5)
2015-04-15
Greene, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
40.73
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-04-15
Greene, Christian
(2016)
B-300H
40.89
pre
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-02-20
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
25'1.5"
NWI
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
24'4.75"
w(4.4)
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'9.25"
w(2.4)
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'9"
US#30 TX#3 w(1.2)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-05-16
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'3"
non-windy best w(1.5)
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2015-02-20
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
held indoors
NWI
TX Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-07-11
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-28
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
w(0.1)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#2)
2015-04-15
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-04-15
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
TX#58
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#5)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Clear Creek Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.38
US#35 TX#25
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.10
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.71
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.46
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.35
TX#43
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.45
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.66
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.78
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#8)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.30
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.22
Clear Creek Relays
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.36
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boudreaux, Cydney
(2016)
G-100
12.31
TX#76 pre w(0)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boudreaux, Cydney
(2016)
G-100
12.40
w(-0.8)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#3)
2015-04-15
Jenkins, Destini
(2016)
G-100
12.48
w(-0.8)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#4)
2015-06-13
Jenkins, Destini
(2016)
G-100
12.50
w(1.7)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#13)
2015-04-04
Kimball, Paige
(2017)
G-200
25.79
pre w(-0.9)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#14)
2015-04-23
Wilson, Sterling
(2015)
G-200
25.82
NWI
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#2)
2015-05-02
Kimball, Paige
(2017)
G-400
56.68
TX#48
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-05-02
Kimble, Paige
(2017)
G-400
56.68
TX#48
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-05-02
Kimble, Paige
(2017)
G-400
57.01
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-04-23
Kimble, Paige
(2017)
G-400
57.60
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#3)
2015-04-15
Kimble, Paige
(2017)
G-400
57.73
pre
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-03-18
Kimble, Paige
(2017)
G-400
57.74
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2015-02-28
Kimball, Paige
(2017)
G-400
58.02
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Kimble, Paige
(2017)
G-400
58.11
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-07-04
Kimball, Paige
(2017)
G-400
58.21
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-13
Kimball, Paige
(2017)
G-400
58.26
AAU JO District Gulf
(#4)
2015-02-28
Kimball, Paige
(2017)
G-400
58.91
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2015-08-08
Kimble, Paige
(2017)
G-400
59.18
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#36)
2015-04-23
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
G-800
2:16.64
TX#46
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2015-04-15
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
G-800
2:17.04
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-05-02
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
G-800
2:19.02
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-04-04
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
G-1500
4:40.93
TX#4
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-03-28
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
G-1600
5:09.50
TX#41
Texas Relays
(#14)
2015-03-18
Harrelson, Abbie
(2017)
G-3200
11:23.66
TX#64
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2015-06-26
Kimble, Paige
(2017)
G-400H
1:04.62
TX#17
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#1)
2015-02-20
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-LJ
18'9"
NWI
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-LJ
18'8.5"
US#83 TX#11 w(0)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-15
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-LJ
18'6"
NWI
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-04-23
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#3)
2015-05-16
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
w(3.6)
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-07-01
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
w(0)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#9)
2015-03-28
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
w(-0.9)
Texas Relays
(#19)
2015-05-02
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
39'0.5"
US#60 TX#9 w(-0.6)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-05-16
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
38'10.5"
w(2.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
38'9"
NWI
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2015-05-16
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
38'4.5"
non-windy best w(1.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
37'8.75"
w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-15
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
37'1"
NWI
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-06-11
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
36'6.25"
w(0.2)
Rice All-Comers 6-11
(#2)
2015-07-01
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
35'6"
w(0)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#10)
2015-05-23
Prier, Taylar
(2016)
G-TJ
34'7"
held indoors
NWI
TX Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-05-02
Thomlinson, Jemira
(2015)
G-DT
128'3"
TX#45
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-04-23
Thomlinson, Jemira
(2015)
G-DT
123'5"
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#3)
2015-03-28
Thomlinson, Jemira
(2015)
G-DT
122'1"
Texas Relays
(#20)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.37
US#90 TX#29 pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.42
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.60
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.02
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.02
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.66
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.82
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#8)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#4)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
Clear Creek Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#40)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
Clear Creek Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.70
TX#61
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.92
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.31
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#13)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.48
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.04
pre
Texas Relays
(#37)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.21
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.66
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.87
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.33
TX#44 pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#12)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.55
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#2)
2015-03-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.27
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.63
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-04
Parker, David
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
Alvin Relays
(#1)
2012-03-23
Henderson, Dakari
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
TX#84
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Parker, David
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Clear Springs Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Henderson, Dakari
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2011-04-21
Parker, David
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2010-04-03
Parker, David
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Texas Relays
(#7)
2010-05-03
Parker, David
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 4A Region 3
(#8)
2015-02-20
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
25'1.5"
NWI
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
24'6.25"
US#8 TX#3 w(1)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-16
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
24'4.75"
w(4.4)
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-12
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
24'4.25"
w(5.8)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-07-25
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
24'0.75"
US#15 TX#2 w(-0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2014-05-09
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'11.75"
w(2.4)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'9.25"
w(2.4)
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'9"
US#30 TX#3 w(1.2)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2014-04-10
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'8"
NWI
TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek
(#1)
2013-03-23
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'8"
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-06-26
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'7.25"
NWI
USATF World Youth Trials
(#2)
2014-03-07
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2014-03-01
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'3"
non-windy best w(1.5)
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-30
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'2.75"
w(2.9)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2013-03-16
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11"
w(3.9)
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2015-02-20
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#2)
2013-03-13
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
held indoors
NWI
TX Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-07-11
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-28
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
w(0.1)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#2)
2014-03-01
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
White, James
(2013)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2014-03-22
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
w(-4.5)
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0"
w(3.1)
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2012-03-14
Pichon, Alvin
(2012)
B-TJ
44'10.5"
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Hypolite, Kameron
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#5)
2012-03-31
Pichon, Alvin
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
TX#62 w(0.7)
Texas Relays
(#16)
2013-04-27
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
15'6"
US#86 TX#15
TX Region 3-4A
(#2)
2013-03-30
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
15'3"
Texas Relays
(#10)
2013-03-23
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-05-10
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-10
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
14'9.5"
US#78 TX#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2013-03-13
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
14'9"
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2013-02-18
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
John Morriss Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-01-19
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
14'5.25"
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-05
Breaux, Dakota
(2013)
B-PV
14'5.25"
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2012-05-11
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
60'8.25"
US#42 TX#5
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
60'1.5"
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2011-03-12
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
59'7"
US#68 TX#9
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-03-16
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
58'11.5"
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
57'9"
TX#10
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-14
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
57'8.5"
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
57'8.5"
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#6)
2011-03-26
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
57'5.25"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-05-15
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
56'9.75"
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
56'9"
TX Region III-4A
(#3)
2012-03-23
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
56'7.5"
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#1)
2011-04-14
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
56'3"
TX District 24 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
55'8"
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-05-13
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
55'3.5"
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-03-04
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
54'9.5"
Alvin Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
54'8.75"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2011-07-28
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
54'7.5"
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#10)
2011-07-09
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
54'6.5"
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#2)
2010-03-20
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
53'11.25"
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2013-04-12
Kelly, Braxton
(2014)
B-SP
53'2.25"
TX#57
TX District 24-4A
(#1)
2010-04-10
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
52'10.75"
Arcadia Open Div
(#5)
2010-06-26
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
52'2"
USATF JO Gulf Inter.
(#1)
2011-01-15
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
52'1.25"
TX#11
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-15
Kelly, Braxton
(2014)
B-SP
51'8"
TX#100
Ram Tough Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Kelly, Braxton
(2014)
B-SP
51'6.5"
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Henny, James
(2011)
B-SP
51'3"
TX#97
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#7)
2014-04-26
Kelly, Braxton
(2014)
B-SP
50'11"
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2010-02-20
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
50'8.5"
John Morriss III Invitational
(#3)
2010-01-16
Estelle, Kennedy
(2012)
B-SP
50'2"
TX#6
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-29
Kelly, Braxton
(2014)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.51
US#62 TX#30 pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#8)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
US#75 TX#28
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.68
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
TX#58
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
TX Region 3-4A
(#8)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
Ram Tough Relays
(#1)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.01
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
John Morriss Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
TX District 24-4A
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2014-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#5)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.20
TX#49
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#4)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek
(#1)
2013-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX#76
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.39
TX Region III-4A
(#4)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
TX 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
pre
John Morriss III Invite
(#2)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
pre
Texas Relays
(#16)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Clear Creek Relays
(#3)
2011-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
Deer Park Keithan Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
pre
TX Region III-4A
(#4)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#4)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
John Morriss III Invite
(#4)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Texas Relays
(#36)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Texas Relays
(#37)
2012-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Hypolite, Kameron
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2015
Name
School
Winnegan, Brett
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2013
Name
School
Obiozor, Cybil
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
2011
Name
School
Charles, Dominique
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Taylor, Joshua
Stephen F Austin State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Bush, Jennifer
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page