Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Highland Park, IL
City: Highland Park
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 14:40.00 IL#25 IL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-09-12 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 14:43.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#5)
2015-10-17 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 14:47.03 Central Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-10-24 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.10 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#3)
2015-10-10 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.10 Wheeling Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.20 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#6)
2015-08-26 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 EIU Showdown (#3)
2015-10-17 Reyes, Jose (2019) B-3m_XC 15:31.53 Central Suburban League Championships (#13)
2015-10-24 Reyes, Jose (2019) B-3m_XC 15:36.40 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#8)
2015-10-17 Skurie, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.79 Central Suburban League Championships (#17)
2015-09-02 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.30 Lake County Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Glazier, Alec (2018) B-3m_XC 15:43.44 Central Suburban League Championships (#21)
2015-09-12 Rosenfeld, Jonathan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#96)
2015-10-31 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.86 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#6)
2015-10-17 Rosenfeld, Jonathan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.71 Central Suburban League Championships (#28)
2015-09-12 Amster, Nate (2018) B-3m_XC 15:51.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#108)
2015-10-24 Skurie, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.40 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#14)
2015-10-24 Rosenfeld, Jonathan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.70 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#15)
2015-10-17 Amster, Nate (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.06 Central Suburban League Championships (#30)
2015-09-12 Glazier, Alec (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#125)
2015-10-24 Amster, Nate (2018) B-3m_XC 15:59.80 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#16)
2015-10-17 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3m_XC 18:00.93 Central Suburban League Championships (#5)
2015-10-24 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3m_XC 18:30.40 IL 3A Lake Forest Regional (#8)
2015-08-27 Margolin, Celia G-3m_XC 18:35.67 Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular (#3)
2015-09-12 Kriss, Veronica (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#71)
2015-10-17 Pine, Marni (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.64 Central Suburban League Championships (#23)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Greenleaf, Devin (2015) B-400 52.40 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:00.84 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:01.08 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Campos, Damian (2018) B-800 2:02.70 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:03.42 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Campos, Damian (2018) B-800 2:04.90 Lake County Boys Championships (#12)
2015-04-24 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:20.75 IL#50 Dan Horyn Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:23.42 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:23.43 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:29.25 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:30.83 Dan Horyn Invitational (#14)
2015-04-18 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:38.50 Warren Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:38.60 Lake County Boys Championships (#11)
2015-04-24 Laurie, Fitz (2018) B-1600 4:39.57 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 9:28.19 IL#51 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-30 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 9:28.96 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#19)
2015-05-09 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 9:29.58 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 9:37.54 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 9:48.80 Warren Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Herz, Eddie B-3200 10:13.78 Lake County Boys Championships (#15)
2015-04-18 Herz, Eddie B-3200 10:16.00 Warren Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-05-09 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 14.71 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 14.74 NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 14.96 NWIDan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 15.07 pre NWICSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-300H 39.46 IL#31 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-300H 39.75 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-300H 41.31 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 15'3" IL#6 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'10" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'6" Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'3" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-01 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'0" Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'0" Senior Spotlight Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 13'0" Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 13'0" Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Kirsch, Doug (2015) B-DT 142'2" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Kirsch, Doug (2015) B-DT 141'0" CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.65 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.52 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.80 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#6)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.55 Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.73 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.30 Warren Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.72 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.34 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.10 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.72 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.22 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:39.50 IL#4 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-04-30 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-100 12.44 IL#23 w(0.8)Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-100 12.49 NWIGrayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-100 12.51 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-100 12.54 pre w(4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-04-16 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-100 12.55 pre NWIGrayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-100 12.73 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-100 12.95 NWICSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-200 26.32 NWICSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-400 59.04 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-14 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-400 59.04 IL#61 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-30 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-400 59.58 Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-400 1:00.06 CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-400 1:01.18 Grayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-800 2:20.31 IL#76 CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-1600 4:58.21 IL#10 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-23 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-1600 4:59.80 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2015-05-14 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-1600 5:02.58 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-30 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-1600 5:04.26 Lake County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-1600 5:19.11 CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3200 11:21.96 IL#61 Grayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Pine, Marni (2016) G-3200 11:58.73 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-30 Pine, Marni (2016) G-3200 12:02.91 Lake County Girls Championships (#7)
2015-05-07 Rogin, Amy (2016) G-300H 49.12 CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Knobloch, Madison (2015) G-HJ 5'1" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Griffin, Vanessa (2015) G-LJ 16'10.75" NWIIL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Horberg, Kenzie (2016) G-LJ 16'9" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-09 Griffin, Vanessa (2015) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWIWSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Horberg, Kenzie (2016) G-LJ 16'5.25" NWICSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 36'4.25" NWICSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'6.5" IL#40 pre w(1.2)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-14 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'4.25" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-30 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWILake County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Thorpe, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 34'8" NWIGrayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Sledd, Savannah (2015) G-SP 39'1" IL#54 CSL-North Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Sledd, Savannah (2015) G-SP 38'8" Lake County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-05-14 Sledd, Savannah (2015) G-SP 38'4.25" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-16 Sledd, Savannah (2015) G-SP 37'2.5" Grayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Sledd, Savannah (2015) G-SP 35'7.75" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#30)
2015-04-30 Sledd, Savannah (2015) G-DT 111'3" Lake County Girls Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.58 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.60 IL#49 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.31 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#31)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.96 Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.28 Grayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.02 Lake County Girls Championships (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Gilling, Mark B-55 7.03 Antioch D117 Invitational (#15)
2015-02-28 Cerant, Rock B-55 7.06 Antioch D117 Invitational (#16)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Gilling, Mark B-55 7.03 Antioch D117 Invitational (#15)
2015-02-28 Cerant, Rock B-55 7.06 Antioch D117 Invitational (#16)
2013-05-25 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.87 IL#8 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2013-05-24 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.92 pre w(0.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-05-16 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.98 NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.14 NWICSL-North Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.16 pre w(3.2)Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.18 w(5.6)Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.20 w(2)Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.24 pre NWICSL-North Boys (#1)
2013-05-16 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.40 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 Gonzalez, Jon (2010) B-100 11.43 NWILake County Invite
2013-05-10 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.02 NWICSL-North Boys (#1)
2011-05-13 Echt, Nate B-200 23.10 pre NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2013-05-10 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.23 NWICSL-North Boys (#2)
2013-05-03 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.24 pre w(2.2)Lake County Boys Championships (#13)
2010-05-14 Hoffman, J B-400 50.30 IL#70 Central Suburban North Conference (#3)
2012-05-25 Kasemir, Alex B-400 50.57 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2012-05-11 Kasemir, Alex B-400 50.80 CSL - North Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-17 Kasemir, Alex B-400 50.93 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-04-23 Hoffman, J B-400 51.39 Highland Park Twilight Invite (#3)
2012-05-11 Echt, Nate B-400 51.40 CSL - North Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-14 Zallik, E B-400 51.40 Central Suburban North Conference (#4)
2012-05-04 Kasemir, Alex B-400 51.76 Lake County Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Echt, Nate B-400 51.85 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Greenleaf, Devin (2015) B-400 52.40 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Bloom, Jeremy (2014) B-800 1:59.31 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-800 2:00.02 CSL-North Boys (#3)
2014-05-16 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:00.21 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:00.84 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:01.08 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2013-04-19 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-800 2:01.50 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:01.65 CSL-North Boys (#6)
2013-05-25 Casey, Ben (2015) B-800 2:01.88 EIU Race at State (#7)
2015-05-15 Campos, Damian (2018) B-800 2:02.70 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:03.42 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:03.60 EIU Race at State (#11)
2015-03-20 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:04.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-05-17 Brenner, Marc (2012) B-800 2:04.32 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#18)
2014-04-25 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:04.71 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-800 2:04.77 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Barragan, Enrique (2013) B-800 2:04.89 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#18)
2015-05-09 Campos, Damian (2018) B-800 2:04.90 Lake County Boys Championships (#12)
2012-03-10 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-800 2:05.60 Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual (#1)
2014-03-21 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:05.90 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2013-03-02 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-800 2:06.10 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2014-03-15 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-800 2:06.20 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2013-03-15 Bojan, x B-800 2:07.30 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-03-20 Rosenfield, Jonathan B-800 2:07.50 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2014-03-01 Bloom, Jeremy (2014) B-800 2:07.97 Antioch Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Brenner, B-800 2:09.10 Maine East Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Merkel, Kevin B-800 2:09.44 Antioch D117 Invitational (#10)
2014-03-01 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:10.01 Antioch Invitational (#12)
2014-03-21 Bloom, Jeremy (2014) B-800 2:10.50 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2015-03-14 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:10.70 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2002-05-25 Strackeljahn, Daniel (2002) B-1600 4:14.32 US#53 IL#5 State Boys 2A (#5)
2013-06-08 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:14.90 IL#12 enr to 1 mile Midwest Distance Festival (#9)
2015-04-24 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:20.75 IL#50 Dan Horyn Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:21.16 IL#43 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:21.31 IL#45 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-16 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:22.02 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-10 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:22.69 CSL-North Boys (#3)
2015-05-21 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:23.42 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:23.43 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:24.24 CSL-North Boys (#4)
2013-05-24 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:24.86 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2014-05-16 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:25.02 IL#84 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:25.54 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-17 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:26.71 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2014-05-16 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:26.92 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-03-01 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:28.25 IL#36 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:28.27 Lake County Invitational (#7)
2013-05-03 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:28.67 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:29.25 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2013-03-02 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:29.40 IL#48 Antioch Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:29.99 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:30.20 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-05-04 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:30.81 Lake County Invitational
2015-04-24 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:30.83 Dan Horyn Invitational (#14)
2014-04-25 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:31.20 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:31.20 CSL - North Boys Championship (#3)
2013-04-19 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:31.50 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:31.50 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#8)
2014-05-30 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:31.83 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2012-03-03 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:32.20 IL#69 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:32.36 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:33.21 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#11)
2013-03-02 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:33.80 IL#94 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:34.00 Central Suburban North Conference (#7)
2014-03-21 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:35.00 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:35.14 Lake County Championships (#7)
2011-04-23 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:36.00 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:36.00 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-05-30 Sommers, Mike B-1600 4:36.43 EIU Race at State (#26)
2011-05-13 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:36.62 Central Suburban League North Boys (#2)
2013-05-25 Sommers, Mike B-1600 4:36.66 EIU Race at State (#28)
2015-03-20 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.21 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:37.40 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:37.60 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 Sommers, Mike B-1600 4:38.11 Race At State Open (#19)
2013-05-25 Smith, Emmett (2013) B-1600 4:38.31 EIU Race at State (#30)
2015-04-18 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:38.50 Warren Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:38.60 Lake County Boys Championships (#11)
2013-02-20 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:38.60 Highland Park Triangular (#2)
2011-05-20 Smith, Emmett (2013) B-1600 4:38.70 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#18)
2015-04-24 Laurie, Fitz (2018) B-1600 4:39.57 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:39.70 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-05-13 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:39.90 Central Suburban League North Boys (#4)
2012-03-16 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:40.40 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-03-14 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:40.50 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2013-02-20 Smith, Emmett (2013) B-1600 4:40.90 Highland Park Triangular (#4)
2012-03-16 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:42.60 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-03-05 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:42.80 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:42.90 HPk/Drfld Dual Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:43.00 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#1)
2011-03-18 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:43.20 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-03-14 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:43.40 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#3)
2013-03-02 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:43.80 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2012-03-10 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:44.00 Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual (#2)
2012-03-10 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:46.00 Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual (#3)
2012-03-03 Feldman, Ari B-1600 4:46.60 Maine East Invitational (#6)
2013-03-02 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:46.90 Antioch Invitational (#11)
2014-03-01 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-1600 4:47.96 Antioch Invitational (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Davidson, Brett Boston University, MA (Patriot League)

2014
NameSchool
Rogin, Ben Emory University, GA (University Athletic Association)

2013
NameSchool
Hanig, Jonah Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

2011
NameSchool
Rothschild, Ari Elon University, NC (Southern Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Strackeljahn, Daniel Eastern Illinois University, IL (Ohio Valley Conference)

NameSchool
Downey, Max University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State