Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ida Baker, FL
City: CAPE CORAL
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-01 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.15 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.15 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.20 NWILee County Athletic Association (#4)
2015-03-13 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-02-28 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIEdison Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIEdison Relays (#6)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.27 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#7)
2015-03-13 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.31 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-01 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.66 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.69 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.85 NWILee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.86 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.86 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#6)
2015-06-28 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.96 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#5)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.97 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-06-28 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.97 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#5)
2015-04-14 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.02 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-04-14 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.12 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-07-12 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.15 pre w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#11)
2015-03-21 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.18 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#11)
2015-04-14 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.32 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#10)
2015-03-13 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.33 pre NWIEdison Relays (#7)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 14.66 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.07 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-01 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.21 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.48 NWILee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.53 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.78 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-14 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.90 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-03-13 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.93 pre NWIEdison Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.98 NWIEdison Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.99 NWILee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.38 FL#42 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.57 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.80 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-01 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.35 Ridge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.36 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-02-28 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.56 Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.77 pre FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 41.20 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-03-13 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 42.08 pre Edison Relays (#3)
2015-02-26 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 42.18 Loretta Purrish Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 42.42 FSU Relays (#16)
2015-04-23 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-TJ 42'2" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-03-21 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-TJ 42'2" NWILee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-01 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 14'1" FL#17 Ridge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 14'0" FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-05-02 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 14'0" FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-02-21 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 13'6" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-04-23 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Diggs, Drayton (2016) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-23 Diggs, Drayton (2016) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-04 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 13'6" Florida Relays (#7)
2015-04-01 Diggs, Drayton (2016) B-PV 13'1" Ridge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Diggs, Drayton (2016) B-PV 13'0" Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-03-21 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 13'0" Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-02-28 Diggs, Drayton (2016) B-PV 13'0" Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 13'0" Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Diggs, Drayton (2016) B-PV 13'0" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#4)
2015-03-13 Diggs, Jordan (2016) B-PV 12'6" Edison Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Diggs, Drayton (2016) B-PV 12'6" Edison Relays (#2)
2015-04-01 Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) B-SP 52'9" FL#11 Ridge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) B-SP 51'2.75" FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) B-SP 50'10" FSU Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) B-SP 50'8" FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-13 Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) B-SP 49'10" Edison Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) B-SP 49'9" FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) B-SP 49'6" Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-05-02 Mitchell, Trevor (2015) B-DT 151'5" FL#32 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Casey, Sergius (2015) B-DT 150'5" FL#37 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Mitchell, Trevor (2015) B-DT 144'7" FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-14 Casey, Sergius (2015) B-DT 141'6" FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-23 Casey, Sergius (2015) B-DT 141'2" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-13 Casey, Sergius (2015) B-DT 136'10" Edison Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Casey, Sergius (2015) B-DT 132'9" Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Mitchell, Trevor (2015) B-DT 132'0" FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-14 Casey, Sergius (2015) B-DT 130'5" Baker Pre-Season Classic
2015-03-13 Mitchell, Trevor (2015) B-DT 129'10" Edison Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Mitchell, Trevor (2015) B-DT 125'1" Wolfpack Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Mitchell, Trevor (2015) B-DT 125'0.5" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.06 FL#30 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.26 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 pre FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.53 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 pre FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Edison Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.05 FSU Relays - Friday (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.05 FSU Relays (#8)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 Ridge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.04 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.11 FL#55 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.30 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.16 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.85 FSU Relays (#8)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.97 Edison Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-100 12.41 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-01 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-100 12.42 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-100 12.59 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-02-28 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-100 12.59 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-03-05 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-100 12.68 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-100 12.79 w(0.9)FSU Relays (#7)
2015-04-14 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-100 12.84 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-05 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-100 12.92 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-01 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-200 26.43 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Giovanniello, Megan (2017) G-1600 5:10.04 FL#31 Florida Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-14 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-02-21 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-LJ 16'6.5" NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-04-01 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-LJ 16'2" NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIFSU Relays - Friday (#8)
2015-03-28 Clark, Syniah (2016) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIFSU Relays (#8)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.51 Ridge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.60 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.09 pre FL 3A District 11 (#7)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.86 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.88 Wolfpack Invitational (#7)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.79 FL 3A District 11 (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Giovanniello, Megan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 FL#82 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.47 pre NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2010-04-03 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.59 w(2.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2009-05-08 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.62 FL#8 w(0.6)Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-03-21 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.63 NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2009-05-08 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.71 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#3)
2009-04-04 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.74 w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#2)
2010-03-20 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.79 NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.80 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-29 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.84 NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-06-20 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.84 pre w(1.2)Nike Outdoor Nat (#15)
2012-03-30 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.92 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2010-03-20 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-100 10.93 pre NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2013-04-05 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.96 FL#64 pre w(-0.1)Florida Relays (#11)
2012-04-13 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2012-03-30 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-100 11.00 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-01 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.15 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.15 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.20 NWILee County Athletic Association (#4)
2015-03-13 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-02-28 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.25 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-100 11.26 NWIEdison Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIEdison Relays (#6)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.27 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#7)
2015-03-13 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIEdison Relays (#5)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-100 11.31 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2009-05-08 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.55 pre w(3)Florida 3A State (#1)
2009-03-21 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.65 pre NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2009-04-24 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.75 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-05-08 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.82 FL#20 w(-2.7)Florida 3A State (#2)
2009-03-21 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 21.87 NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2012-04-20 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2009-06-20 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.01 pre w(2.9)Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2009-04-24 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.12 NWIFlorida 3A District 13 (#1)
2009-04-29 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.15 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-03 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.15 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#10)
2009-03-13 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.16 pre NWIOptimist Edison Relays (#1)
2009-04-29 Byrd, Joseph (2010) B-200 22.18 NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-03-30 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.19 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#5)
2012-04-20 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-200 22.20 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2013-04-18 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.25 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-04-18 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.28 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2013-04-11 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.35 NWINaples Invite (#1)
2013-04-25 Hollimon, Tyler (2013) B-200 22.46 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-20 Tirado, Bryan (2013) B-200 22.50 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#6)
2015-04-01 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.66 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.69 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.85 NWILee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.86 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-03-21 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.86 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#6)
2015-06-28 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.96 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#5)
2015-04-14 Worst, Matt (2015) B-200 22.97 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-06-28 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 22.97 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#5)
2015-04-14 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.02 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-04-14 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.12 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-07-12 Maxwell, Jannai (2016) B-200 23.15 pre w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#11)
2015-03-21 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.18 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#11)
2015-04-14 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.32 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#10)
2015-03-13 Keller, Josh (2016) B-200 23.33 pre NWIEdison Relays (#7)
2012-05-04 Carr, Blake (2012) B-400 49.49 FL#56 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2014-03-15 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.57 FL#52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-04-28 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.90 FL#80 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-20 Carr, Blake (2012) B-400 49.91 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2011-04-28 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.97 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-20 Clarke, Trayvon (2014) B-400 49.97 FL#87 FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2010-04-29 Betts, Jessie (2010) B-800 1:58.56 FL#55 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-02 Wise, Alan (2012) B-800 1:59.29 FL#87 Florida Relays (#14)
2014-04-23 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.30 w(2.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-13 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.32 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.39 FL#15 w(0.3)FSU Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.40 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.44 FL#18 w(-2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-26 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.51 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.52 FL#24 pre w(1.9)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.55 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-05-03 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.57 pre w(0.1)FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-13 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.60 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 14.66 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.66 w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.67 NWIFt Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.68 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-17 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.69 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.70 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-04-05 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.74 NWILee County Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-05 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.86 pre NWILee County Championships (#1)
2011-03-25 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWITarpon Invitational (#3)
2012-04-26 Bocio, Benjamin (2012) B-110H 14.89 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-27 Shields, Mike (2014) B-110H 14.89 NWILee County Athletic Conference (#2)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIFt Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
2011-04-15 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-110H 14.99 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.07 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-04-01 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.21 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.48 NWILee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.53 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.78 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-14 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.90 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-03-13 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.93 pre NWIEdison Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Colon, Luis (2016) B-110H 15.98 NWIEdison Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Olsen, Daniel (2016) B-110H 15.99 NWILee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.38 FL#42 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.57 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 39.80 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-01 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.35 Ridge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.36 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2011-04-20 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.37 FL#95 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2009-03-21 Francis, Sean (2011) B-300H 40.45 FL#85 Cougar Challenge (#2)
2014-04-16 Shields, Mike (2014) B-300H 40.49 FL#96 FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-28 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-28 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.56 Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.59 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.64 Lee County Championships (#3)
2011-04-28 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.65 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-04-16 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.67 FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2012-03-23 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 40.67 FSU Relays (#8)
2011-04-15 Rodriguez, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.68 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2014-03-27 Shields, Mike (2014) B-300H 40.72 Lee County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-14 Colon, Luis (2016) B-300H 40.77 pre FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-29 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.02 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2012-03-17 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.07 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-03-09 Bocio, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.14 Ft Meyers Edison Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State