Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lovejoy, TX
City: Lucas
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Tiff, Grant (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 D1 UTA Richey Invite (#6)
2015-09-26 Tiff, Grant (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#19)
2015-10-26 Tiff, Grant (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.90 TX#98 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.00 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-04-09 Coffey, Noah (2015) B-200 22.31 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#5)
2015-05-02 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 48.56 TX#45 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 48.63 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 48.79 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-05-02 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 48.92 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-09 Coffey, Noah (2015) B-400 49.57 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-04-09 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 49.65 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-23 Coffey, Noah (2015) B-400 49.83 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-04-09 Engbrock, Ian (2016) B-400 49.96 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.25 TX#73 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.21 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.69 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.38 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.05 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.00 Justin Northwest Texan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Ridgeway, Grace (2018) G-100 12.22 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#5)
2015-03-13 Ridgeway, Grace (2018) G-100 12.43 NWIArgyle Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k 18:50.22 US#59 TX#10 Texas Distance Festival (#7)
2015-03-14 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k 19:03.55 Texas Distance Festival (#13)
2015-04-09 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-100H 14.97 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-05-02 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-100H 15.22 TX#74 pre w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2015-05-02 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 45.18 TX#71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-23 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 45.20 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 45.46 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-23 Franz, Noelle (2017) G-300H 46.12 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-04-09 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 46.24 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-05-02 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 46.35 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-09 Franz, Noelle (2017) G-300H 46.60 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-03-13 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 46.98 Argyle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Franz, Noelle (2017) G-300H 47.16 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2015-04-09 Franz, Noelle (2017) G-300H 47.50 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-02-21 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 47.99 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Sturm, Lauren (2015) G-PV 11'0" TX#52 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.10 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.41 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.39 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#14)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.68 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#6)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.03 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.13 TX#32 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#18)
2015-01-17 Engbrock, Ian (2016) B-60 7.33 TX#86 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#46)
2015-01-17 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.50 TX#26 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#13)
2015-01-17 Ridgeway, Grace (2018) G-200 26.93 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#82)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Landguth, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.13 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#17)
2014-11-01 Wise, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.57 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#19)
2014-09-27 Landguth, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#11)
2014-10-11 Wise, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.47 Keller Central Challenge (#5)
2014-10-11 Landguth, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.97 Keller Central Challenge (#6)
2014-09-27 Tiff, Grant (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#16)
2014-09-13 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k_XC 18:54.80 UTA Richey Invite (#3)
2014-09-27 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.30 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#2)
2014-10-11 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.31 Keller Central Challenge (#1)
2014-10-21 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.88 TX 5A District 10 McKinney (#1)
2014-11-01 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.12 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.79 NWITexan Relays (#2)
2014-03-21 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.90 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.91 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#4)
2014-04-10 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.92 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#4)
2014-03-01 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.16 NWITexan Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.26 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2014-04-26 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 49.24 TX#68 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-10 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 49.57 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-10 Joiner, Kendall (2014) B-3200 9:31.94 TX#51 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Joiner, Kendall (2014) B-3200 9:36.12 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#4)
2014-04-10 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.90 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-21 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.96 NWIPlano East Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.98 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-29 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 15.05 TX#60 pre w(1)Texas Relays (#34)
2014-04-10 Rainey, Shani G-TJ 35'1" NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-03-21 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 12'3" US#88 TX#18 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'7.75" Texas Relays (#8)
2014-03-08 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'0" Skyline Track Classic (#1)
2014-04-10 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'0" TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'8.5" US#87 TX#16 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Ballard, Grant (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.40 TX Region II (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Srivastava, Arjun B-800 2:02.58 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Saffle, Zack B-110H 14.98 w(2.9)TX Region 2-4A (#7)
2013-04-27 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 39.77 TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2013-04-27 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 40.34 pre TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2013-03-02 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 41.41 Justin Northwest Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 41.88 CSI III Seguin Meet (#5)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Justin Northwest Relays (#4)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.47 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#7)
2013-02-23 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-1600 5:14.02 TX#42 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:06.44 TX#38 TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2013-03-02 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:09.35 Justin Northwest Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:15.48 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-22 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:22.00 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2013-06-20 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-100H 14.59 w(4.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2013-06-20 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-100H 14.64 pre w(4.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2013-06-20 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.70 w(4.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2013-04-27 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.84 pre w(2.9)TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2013-06-20 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.86 pre w(4.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2013-07-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-100H 14.89 NWIGames of Texas (#3)
2013-04-27 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-100H 14.92 TX#33 pre w(2)TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2013-04-27 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 15.05 w(3.1)TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2013-03-22 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 15.16 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2013-07-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 44.58 pre Games of Texas (#1)
2013-07-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 44.58 TX#37 pre Games of Texas (#2)
2013-07-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 45.15 Games of Texas (#2)
2013-04-27 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 45.63 TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-04-27 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 45.73 pre TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-03-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 46.29 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)
2013-03-22 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 47.38 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 47.76 Justin Northwest Relays (#1)
2013-06-20 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-400H 1:04.08 TX#12 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2013-05-10 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 12'0" US#98 TX#21 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-02-23 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'6" Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2013-02-23 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'6" Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2013-06-20 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'5.75" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2013-04-27 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'3" TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2013-07-24 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'1.75" USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#17)
2013-02-23 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:57.72 TX#24 Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2013-02-23 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:57.72 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Hesson, Brian (2013) B-60 7.25 TX#51 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Hesson, Brian (2013) B-60 7.25 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#20)
2013-01-12 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3000 10:40.08 TX#2 Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2013-01-05 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 12'0" US#33 TX#9 Texas A&M HS Classic (#3)
2013-01-12 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-PV 11'6" Arkansas HS Invitational (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Joiner, Kendall (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.90 TX 4A Region II (#14)
2012-10-06 Joiner, Kendall (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.13 TX#32 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#18)
2013-01-12 Hesson, Brian (2013) B-60 7.25 TX#51 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Hesson, Brian (2013) B-60 7.25 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#20)
2012-01-14 Carson, Trey (2012) B-60 7.31 TX#67 pre Arkansas Invitational (#28)
2015-01-17 Engbrock, Ian (2016) B-60 7.33 TX#86 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#46)
2014-03-01 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.79 NWITexan Relays (#2)
2014-03-21 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.90 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.91 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#4)
2014-04-10 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-100 10.92 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#4)
2015-04-09 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.00 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2014-03-01 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.16 NWITexan Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.26 pre w(2.4)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2015-04-09 Coffey, Noah (2015) B-200 22.31 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#5)
2015-01-17 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.50 TX#26 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#13)
2015-05-02 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 48.56 TX#45 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 48.63 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 48.79 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-05-02 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 48.92 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-26 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 49.24 TX#68 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-10 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 49.57 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2015-04-09 Coffey, Noah (2015) B-400 49.57 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-04-09 Fuller, Aaron (2016) B-400 49.65 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-23 Coffey, Noah (2015) B-400 49.83 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-04-09 Engbrock, Ian (2016) B-400 49.96 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2012-01-14 Carson, Trey (2012) B-400 51.69 TX#42 pre Arkansas Invitational (#20)
2011-05-03 Mackey, Chase (2011) B-800 1:57.93 TX#96 TX Region II-3A (#5)
2011-03-10 Mackey, Chase (2011) B-800 1:58.66 Plano East Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 Day, Conner B-800 1:59.07 TX 3A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-16 Day, Conner B-800 1:59.08 pre TX 3A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-16 Day, Conner B-800 1:59.31 TX 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-03-10 Srivastava, Arjun B-800 1:59.76 Plano East Invitational (#5)
2011-01-15 Mackey, Chase (2011) B-800 2:00.17 TX#6 Arkansas Invitational (#7)
2010-01-09 Mackey, Chase (2011) B-800 2:01.56 TX#13 Arkansas Invite (#5)
2013-02-23 Srivastava, Arjun B-800 2:02.58 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#3)
2010-01-09 Day, Connor (2010) B-800 2:04.15 TX#26 Arkansas Invite (#9)
2011-01-15 Jake, Hervey (2011) B-3000 9:07.62 TX#1 Arkansas Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Joiner, Kendall (2014) B-3200 9:31.94 TX#51 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Joiner, Kendall (2014) B-3200 9:36.12 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2013-04-27 Saffle, Zack B-110H 14.98 w(2.9)TX Region 2-4A (#7)
2013-04-27 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 39.77 TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2013-04-27 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 40.34 pre TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2012-04-28 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 41.00 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#8)
2012-04-28 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 41.05 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2013-03-02 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 41.41 Justin Northwest Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 Williams, Grayson (2013) B-300H 41.88 CSI III Seguin Meet (#5)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Justin Northwest Relays (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#4)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.47 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.25 TX#73 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.21 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.69 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.38 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.05 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.00 Justin Northwest Texan Invitational (#1)
2011-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.18 TX#2 Arkansas Invitational (#5)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.37 TX#9 Texas Relays (#9)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:44.15 TX#14 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#8)
2015-04-09 Ridgeway, Grace (2018) G-100 12.22 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#5)
2015-03-13 Ridgeway, Grace (2018) G-100 12.43 NWIArgyle Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Ridgeway, Grace (2018) G-200 26.93 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#82)
2012-04-28 Conarty, Cassie (2014) G-400 58.77 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#2)
2012-04-28 Conarty, Cassie (2014) G-400 59.12 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#4)
2011-05-13 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-1600 5:04.79 TX#25 TX 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-15 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-1600 5:04.82 TX#14 TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-03 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-1600 5:07.15 Texas Relays (#5)
2011-05-03 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-1600 5:09.77 TX Region II-3A (#1)
2011-04-11 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-1600 5:13.80 TX District 11 - 3A (#1)
2013-02-23 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-1600 5:14.02 TX#42 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-1600 5:19.97 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#3)
2011-05-03 Locklear, Jenna (2012) G-1600 5:20.92 TX Region II-3A (#4)
2011-01-15 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-Mile 5:08.90 TX#2 Arkansas Invitational (#2)
2011-01-15 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3000 10:29.50 US#58 TX#1 Arkansas Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3000 10:40.08 TX#2 Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 10:58.21 TX#16 TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-15 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:05.10 TX#17 TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:06.44 TX#38 TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2013-03-02 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:09.35 Justin Northwest Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:14.18 TX Region II-3A (#1)
2013-05-10 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:15.48 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-22 Ruhala, Katie (2013) G-3200 11:22.00 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k 18:50.22 US#59 TX#10 Texas Distance Festival (#7)
2015-03-14 Tedder, Chloe (2015) G-5k 19:03.55 Texas Distance Festival (#13)
2013-06-20 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-100H 14.59 w(4.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2013-06-20 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-100H 14.64 pre w(4.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2013-06-20 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.70 w(4.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2013-04-27 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.84 pre w(2.9)TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2013-06-20 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.86 pre w(4.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2013-07-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-100H 14.89 NWIGames of Texas (#3)
2014-04-10 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.90 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2013-04-27 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-100H 14.92 TX#33 pre w(2)TX Region 2-4A (#9)
2014-03-21 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.96 NWIPlano East Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-100H 14.97 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2014-04-10 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 14.98 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-29 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 15.05 TX#60 pre w(1)Texas Relays (#34)
2013-04-27 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 15.05 w(3.1)TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2013-03-22 Sturm, Lauren (2014) G-100H 15.16 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-100H 15.22 TX#74 pre w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2010-05-15 Berry, Kensey (2012) G-300H 44.13 TX#19 TX 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-07-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 44.58 pre Games of Texas (#1)
2013-07-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 44.58 TX#37 pre Games of Texas (#2)
2013-07-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 45.15 Games of Texas (#2)
2015-05-02 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 45.18 TX#71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-23 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 45.20 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 45.46 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2013-04-27 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 45.63 TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2012-04-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 45.64 TX#68 TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2013-04-27 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 45.73 pre TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2015-04-23 Franz, Noelle (2017) G-300H 46.12 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2012-05-12 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 46.13 TX 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-09 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 46.24 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2013-03-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 46.29 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)
2011-03-05 Berry, Kensey (2012) G-300H 46.32 Lovejoy Relays (#1)
2011-07-31 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 46.32 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-05-02 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 46.35 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-28 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 46.60 pre TX 3A Region 2 Commerce (#1)
2015-04-09 Franz, Noelle (2017) G-300H 46.60 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#3)
2011-05-03 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 46.80 TX Region II-3A (#3)
2015-03-13 Franz, Juliet (2018) G-300H 46.98 Argyle Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 Berry, Kensey (2012) G-300H 46.98 TX Region II-3A (#4)
2015-05-02 Franz, Noelle (2017) G-300H 47.16 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2009-05-16 Berry, Kensey (2012) G-300H 47.32 TX 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-10 Berry, Kensey (2012) G-300H 47.34 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2013-03-22 Bassett, Ashley (2013) G-300H 47.38 Plano East Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Franz, Noelle (2017) G-300H 47.50 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Tedder, Chloe University of Southern Mississippi, MS (Conference USA)

2013
NameSchool
Ruhala, Katie The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State